This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2015
2013
»
«

 2014   »   Uno-X Tour of Norway (2.HC)

General Classification (719k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Paterski MaciejCCC Polsat Polkowice100150 21:14:56 21:14:56
2 de Maar MarcUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team701100:03 0:03
3 Mollema BaukeBelkin-Pro Cycling Team40900:09 0:09
4 Larsson GustavIAM Cycling3080,, 0:09
5 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka25700:15 0:15
6 Hansen JesperTinkoff - Saxo20600:18 0:18
7 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA15550:21 0:21
8 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Sparebanken Sør1050,, 0:21
9 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert9450:26 0:26
10 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley8400:27 0:27
11 Beltran EdwardTinkoff - Saxo736,, 0:27
12 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA6320:31 0:31
13 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker 5280:37 0:37
14 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker 4240:40 0:40
15 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad Team Sparebanken Sør320,, 0:40
16 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise160:47 0:47
17 Reichenbach SebastienIAM Cycling141:05 1:05
18 Nordhaug Lars PetterBelkin-Pro Cycling Team121:40 1:40
19 Olsson MichaelTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 102:41 2:41
20 Madrazo ÁngelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA82:51 2:51
21 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise62:59 2:59
22 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling46:16 6:16
23 Enger Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør37:11 7:11
24 Kreder MichelWanty - Groupe Gobert27:30 7:30
25 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling1,, 7:30
26 Klimov SergeyRusVelo8:27 8:27
27 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha 9:56 9:56
28 Samoilau BranislauCCC Polsat Polkowice11:33 11:33
29 Martens PaulBelkin-Pro Cycling Team12:41 12:41
30 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert12:54 12:54
31 Clement StefBelkin-Pro Cycling Team13:55 13:55
32 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14:07 14:07
33 Drucker Jean-PierreWanty - Groupe Gobert14:08 14:08
34 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker 15:48 15:48
35 Bennati DanieleTinkoff - Saxo17:05 17:05
36 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør20:32 20:32
37 Marycz JaroslawCCC Polsat Polkowice20:59 20:59
38 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:26 22:26
39 Hinault SébastienIAM Cycling23:41 23:41
40 Bazzana AlessandroUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team26:32 26:32
41 Vanmarcke SepBelkin-Pro Cycling Team27:57 27:57
42 Kritskiy TimofeyRusVelo,, 27:57
43 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice28:05 28:05
44 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley28:21 28:21
45 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha 28:40 28:40
46 Jansen Amund GrondahlTeam Sparebanken Sør30:36 30:36
47 Kleiven NjålMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team31:01 31:01
48 Sijmens NicoWanty - Groupe Gobert31:06 31:06
49 Forbord KristianFrøy - Bianchi31:22 31:22
50 Ershov ArturRusVelo32:57 32:57
51 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley33:06 33:06
52 Smukulis GatisTeam Katusha 33:33 33:33
53 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør33:40 33:40
54 Kroon KarstenTinkoff - Saxo34:31 34:31
55 Boev IgorRusVelo35:48 35:48
56 Kuchynski AliaksandrTeam Katusha 36:47 36:47
57 Hagen KristerTeam Oster Hus - Ridley39:35 39:35
58 Van Niekerk DennisMTN - Qhubeka40:24 40:24
59 Kristoffersen AndersMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team40:48 40:48
60 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise42:50 42:50
61 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA43:11 43:11
62 Aakvik NiklasMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team45:08 45:08
63 Eidsheim FilipTeam FixIT.no45:36 45:36
64 Laengen Øystein StakeMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team47:56 47:56
65 Trondsen TrondFrøy - Bianchi49:13 49:13
66 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 49:42 49:42
RnkRiderTeamPnt
1 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha 57
2 Paterski MaciejCCC Polsat Polkowice45
3 Nordhaug Lars PetterBelkin-Pro Cycling Team37
4 Enger Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør37
5 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise36
6 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka31
7 de Maar MarcUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team26
8 Mollema BaukeBelkin-Pro Cycling Team24
9 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley23
10 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA22
11 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert20
12 Larsson GustavIAM Cycling17
13 Drucker Jean-PierreWanty - Groupe Gobert17
14 Vanmarcke SepBelkin-Pro Cycling Team16
15 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA16
16 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Sparebanken Sør15
17 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Polsat Polkowice15
18 Hansen JesperTinkoff - Saxo14
19 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise14
20 Smukulis GatisTeam Katusha 13
21 Clement StefBelkin-Pro Cycling Team12
22 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise12
23 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker 11
24 Reichenbach SebastienIAM Cycling11
25 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise10
26 Marycz JaroslawCCC Polsat Polkowice10
27 Hinault SébastienIAM Cycling8
28 Trondsen TrondFrøy - Bianchi7
29 Bennati DanieleTinkoff - Saxo6
30 Kreder MichelWanty - Groupe Gobert4
31 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 4
32 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise3
33 Eidsheim FilipTeam FixIT.no3
34 Jansen Amund GrondahlTeam Sparebanken Sør3
35 Beltran EdwardTinkoff - Saxo2
36 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker 2
37 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør2
38 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley2
39 Olsson MichaelTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 1
40 Klimov SergeyRusVelo1
41 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley1
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Hansen JesperTinkoff - Saxo 21:15:14 21:15:14
2 Bilbao PelloCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:03 0:03
3 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:03
4 Bystrøm Sven ErikTeam Oster Hus - Ridley0:09 0:09
5 Beltran EdwardTinkoff - Saxo,, 0:09
6 Fernández RubénCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:13 0:13
7 Eiking Odd ChristianTeam Joker 0:19 0:19
8 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker 0:22 0:22
9 Lunke Sindre Skjøstad Team Sparebanken Sør,, 0:22
10 Lietaer EliotTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:29 0:29
11 Reichenbach SebastienIAM Cycling0:47 0:47
12 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise2:41 2:41
13 Enger Sondre Holst Team Sparebanken Sør6:53 6:53
14 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling7:12 7:12
15 Van Asbroeck TomTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise13:49 13:49
16 Bugge Vegard RobinsonTeam Joker 15:30 15:30
17 Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør20:14 20:14
18 Waeytens ZicoTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:08 22:08
19 Blikra HaavardTeam Oster Hus - Ridley28:03 28:03
20 Haller MarcoTeam Katusha 28:22 28:22
21 Jansen Amund GrondahlTeam Sparebanken Sør30:18 30:18
22 Kleiven NjålMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team30:43 30:43
23 Ershov ArturRusVelo32:39 32:39
24 Jensen AugustTeam Oster Hus - Ridley32:48 32:48
25 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør33:22 33:22
26 Boev IgorRusVelo35:30 35:30
27 Hagen KristerTeam Oster Hus - Ridley39:17 39:17
28 Kristoffersen AndersMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team40:30 40:30
29 Fraile OmarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA42:53 42:53
30 Aakvik NiklasMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team44:50 44:50
31 Eidsheim FilipTeam FixIT.no45:18 45:18
32 Laengen Øystein StakeMotiv3 Pro-Cycling Team47:38 47:38
33 Trondsen TrondFrøy - Bianchi48:55 48:55
34 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Ringeriks - Kraft 49:24 49:24
RnkTeamTime
1 IAM Cycling 63:46:36 63:46:36
2 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2:01 2:01
3 Team Sparebanken Sør6:17 6:17
4 CCC Polsat Polkowice8:35 8:35
5 Belkin-Pro Cycling Team12:39 12:39
6 Wanty - Groupe Gobert13:19 13:19
7 Team Joker 14:41 14:41
8 Tinkoff - Saxo15:20 15:20
9 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise15:58 15:58
10 Team Oster Hus - Ridley32:50 32:50
11 RusVelo50:35 50:35
12 Team Katusha 55:43 55:43
13 Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team1:36:53 1:36:53

Race information

Uno-X Tour of Norway logoDate: 25th May 2014
Avg. speed winner: 33.837 km/u
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
tourofnorway.no/
www.twitter.com/tourofnorway
www.facebook.com/tourofnorway

Advertisement


Youtube Movie
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.12546 sec.