The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MÜHLBERGER Gregor Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | 8 | 5 | 3:18:00 | |
2 | KONRAD Patrick Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | HAUGAARD Kristian Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | 2 | 1 | 1:08 1:08 | |
4 | BOSMAN Patrick Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 1:08 | |||
5 | HNÍK Karel Etixx | Etixx | ,, 1:08 | |||
6 | TEDESCHI Mirko Team Idea | Team Idea | ,, 1:08 | |||
7 | ZANGERLE Joel Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 1:08 | |||
8 | ,, 1:08 | |||||
9 | LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 1:08 | |||
10 | BELYKH Sergey Team 21 | Team 21 | ,, 1:08 | |||
11 | BAJC Andi Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 1:08 | |||
12 | TRATNIK Jan Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 1:08 | |||
13 | VAN DER HAAR Lars Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | 1:14 1:14 | |||
14 | KRIEGER Alexander Team Stuttgart | Team Stuttgart | ,, 1:14 | |||
15 | ,, 1:14 | |||||
16 | HOLLER Nikodemus Team Stuttgart | Team Stuttgart | ,, 1:14 | |||
17 | KUEN Maximilian Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:14 | |||
18 | HONIG Reinier Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 1:14 | |||
19 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | ,, 1:14 | |||
20 | KUSZTOR Péter Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 1:14 | |||
21 | ,, 1:14 | |||||
22 | CIEŚLIK Paweł Bauknecht - Author | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 1:14 | |||
23 | ESSERS Julien Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | ,, 1:14 | |||
24 | KRATOCHVÍLA Jakub Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:14 | |||
25 | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 1:32 1:32 | |||
26 | COLLODEL Matteo Team Idea | Team Idea | 2:18 2:18 | |||
27 | ROZIN Sergey Team 21 | Team 21 | ,, 2:18 | |||
28 | RABITSCH Stephan Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | 2:39 2:39 | |||
29 | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | 3:00 3:00 | |||
30 | ,, 3:00 | |||||
31 | ARIESEN Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 3:57 3:57 | |||
32 | BISSINGER Florian WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | 4:11 4:11 | |||
33 | SCHOFFMANN Martin WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 4:11 | |||
34 | ,, 4:11 | |||||
35 | KOUDELA Tomas Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 4:11 | |||
36 | VAN RHEE Joey Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 4:55 4:55 | |||
37 | ,, 4:55 | |||||
38 | GUERIN Alexis Etixx | Etixx | ,, 4:55 | |||
39 | SHAYMURATOV Artur Team 21 | Team 21 | ,, 4:55 | |||
40 | RUMAC Josip Etixx | Etixx | ,, 4:55 | |||
41 | SPREAFICO Matteo Team Idea | Team Idea | ,, 4:55 | |||
42 | HOFER Andreas Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 4:55 | |||
43 | UMHALLER Andreas Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 4:55 | |||
44 | STOIBER Lukas Amplatz - BMC | Amplatz - BMC | ,, 4:55 | |||
45 | SPRINGER Christoph Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 4:55 | |||
46 | ,, 4:55 | |||||
47 | ,, 4:55 | |||||
48 | STOCK Mario Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 4:55 | |||
49 | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx | Etixx | 4:59 4:59 | |||
50 | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | ,, 4:59 | |||
51 | KIRSCH Alex Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | 5:03 5:03 | |||
52 | PICHETTA Ricardo Team Idea | Team Idea | 5:07 5:07 | |||
53 | ZHUYKOV Denis Team 21 | Team 21 | 6:06 6:06 | |||
54 | BROCKHOFF Jan Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | 7:46 7:46 | |||
55 | ,, 7:46 | |||||
56 | ,, 7:46 | |||||
57 | KNAUER Florenz Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | ,, 7:46 | |||
58 | KAUTZ Kai Team Stuttgart | Team Stuttgart | ,, 7:46 | |||
59 | ,, 7:46 | |||||
60 | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 7:46 | |||
61 | KÖNIG Marco Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 7:46 | |||
62 | BRUSSELMAN Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 7:46 | |||
63 | ,, 7:46 | |||||
64 | ,, 7:46 | |||||
65 | HUNAL Martin Bauknecht - Author | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 7:46 | |||
66 | ,, 7:46 | |||||
67 | ,, 7:46 | |||||
68 | ,, 7:46 | |||||
69 | ,, 7:46 | |||||
70 | ROOSEN Sjors Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 7:46 | |||
71 | ,, 7:46 | |||||
72 | CHENAUX Adrien Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 7:46 | |||
73 | ,, 7:46 | |||||
74 | ,, 7:46 | |||||
75 | GOTZ Markus WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 7:46 | |||
76 | PÖLDER Robert Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | ,, 7:46 | |||
77 | NOWAK Florian Team Stuttgart | Team Stuttgart | ,, 7:46 | |||
78 | MEILER Lukas Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 7:46 | |||
79 | BALDO Nicolas Team Vorarlberg | Team Vorarlberg | ,, 7:46 | |||
80 | LEHNER Daniel Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 7:46 | |||
81 | ZELLER Lukas Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 7:46 | |||
82 | THILL Tom Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 7:46 | |||
83 | EGOROV Kirill Team 21 | Team 21 | ,, 7:46 | |||
84 | ,, 7:46 | |||||
85 | ,, 7:46 | |||||
86 | HRINKOW Dominik Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 7:46 | |||
87 | GRAD Alexander Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | ,, 7:46 | |||
88 | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 7:46 | |||
89 | DROSTE Jan Niklas Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | ,, 7:46 | |||
90 | SCHORMAIR Fabian Team Heizomat | Team Heizomat | ,, 7:46 | |||
91 | THÖMEL Tino Team Stuttgart | Team Stuttgart | ,, 7:46 | |||
92 | POLNICKÝ Jiří Bauknecht - Author | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 7:46 | |||
93 | PETTITI Alessandro Team Idea | Team Idea | ,, 7:46 | |||
94 | ,, 7:46 | |||||
95 | MÜLLER Andreas Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 7:46 | |||
96 | ,, 7:46 | |||||
97 | ,, 7:46 | |||||
98 | HAMELINK Jasper Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 8:02 8:02 | |||
99 | BOUWMAN Koen Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 8:02 | |||
100 | 8:52 8:52 | |||||
101 | 10:31 10:31 | |||||
102 | ,, 10:31 | |||||
103 | ,, 10:31 | |||||
104 | DVORSKY David Bauknecht - Author | Bauknecht - Author | 11:01 11:01 | |||
105 | DUBEN Martin EPIC Janom Greenway | EPIC Janom Greenway | 11:46 11:46 | |||
106 | BIEDERMANN Daniel Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels | ,, 11:46 | |||
107 | 14:30 14:30 | |||||
108 | KALOJÍROS Tomáš Bauknecht - Author | Bauknecht - Author | 18:07 18:07 | |||
109 | LAJCHA Juraj EPIC Janom Greenway | EPIC Janom Greenway | ,, 18:07 | |||
110 | SVORADA Jan Bauknecht - Author | Bauknecht - Author | ,, 18:07 | |||
111 | MALIK Robert EPIC Janom Greenway | EPIC Janom Greenway | ,, 18:07 | |||
112 | ,, 18:07 | |||||
113 | CHALUPCIK Jan EPIC Janom Greenway | EPIC Janom Greenway | ,, 18:07 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:22 June 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:138.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: