The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IGNATIEV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | 8 | 5 | 3:50:24 | |
2 | DUIJN Huub Cyclingteam De Rijke | Cyclingteam De Rijke | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
4 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
5 | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | WALSLEBEN Philipp BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | 0:06 0:06 | |||
7 | VAN DER POEL Mathieu BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 0:06 | |||
8 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
9 | SPOKES Samuel Etixx | Etixx | ,, 0:06 | |||
10 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
11 | FANKHAUSER Clemens Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
12 | GATSKIY Pavel Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:06 | |||
13 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
14 | BROCKHOFF Jan Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | ,, 0:06 | |||
15 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
16 | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:06 | |||
17 | DIETEREN Jan Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:06 | |||
18 | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
19 | HAIG Jack Avanti Racing Team | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
20 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
21 | MÍNGUEZ Miguel Euskadi | Euskadi | ,, 0:06 | |||
22 | VAN DER HAAR Lars Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | ,, 0:06 | |||
23 | ZANGERLE Joel Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
24 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
25 | REINHARDT Theo Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
26 | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:06 | |||
27 | GUERIN Alexis Etixx | Etixx | ,, 0:06 | |||
28 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
29 | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
30 | KOCH Jonas LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:06 | |||
31 | PANASSENKO Nikita Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 0:06 | |||
32 | VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan Cyclingteam De Rijke | Cyclingteam De Rijke | ,, 0:06 | |||
33 | WEISS Martin Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
34 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
35 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
36 | OWEN Logan Bissell Development Team | Bissell Development Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
37 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
38 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
40 | BOSMANS Wietse BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 0:06 | |||
41 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
42 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
43 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
44 | EIKING Odd Christian Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 0:06 | |||
45 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
46 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
47 | POKIDOV Maxim Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:06 | |||
48 | PETRUS Lubomir BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 0:06 | |||
49 | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 0:06 | |||
50 | EL FARES Julien Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 0:06 | |||
51 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
52 | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi | Euskadi | ,, 0:06 | |||
53 | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
54 | HNÍK Karel Etixx | Etixx | ,, 0:06 | |||
55 | HIRT Jan Etixx | Etixx | ,, 0:06 | |||
56 | VAN EMPEL Etienne Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
57 | BUCHMANN Emanuel Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
58 | TARRIDE Grégoire Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | ,, 0:06 | |||
59 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
60 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
61 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
62 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
63 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
64 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
65 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
66 | FROLOV Igor Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 0:06 | |||
67 | WÖHRER David Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | |||
68 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
69 | GROEN Ike Cyclingteam De Rijke | Cyclingteam De Rijke | ,, 0:06 | |||
70 | SAGGIORATO Mirco Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:06 | |||
71 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | ,, 0:06 | |||
72 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
73 | OELERICH Jan Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:06 | |||
74 | ETXEBERRIA Víctor Euskadi | Euskadi | ,, 0:06 | |||
75 | BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | 0:01 0:01 | |||
76 | CURRAN Geoffrey Bissell Development Team | Bissell Development Team | 0:06 0:06 | |||
77 | HOELGAARD Markus Etixx | Etixx | ,, 0:06 | |||
78 | ,, 0:06 | |||||
79 | VOGT Mario Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 6:06 6:06 | |||
80 | 6:35 6:35 | |||||
81 | 12:06 12:06 | |||||
82 | ,, 12:06 | |||||
83 | ARISTI Mikel Euskadi | Euskadi | ,, 12:06 | |||
84 | FLAKEMORE Campbell Avanti Racing Team | Avanti Racing Team | 13:44 13:44 | |||
85 | LAVIEU Antoine Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | 16:16 16:16 | |||
86 | WILSON Edvin Team Joker | Team Joker | 18:14 18:14 | |||
87 | THILL Tom Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 18:14 | |||
88 | HOEYBERGHS Daan BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 18:14 | |||
89 | ,, 18:14 | |||||
90 | ,, 18:14 | |||||
91 | OLESEN Patrick Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 18:14 | |||
92 | ,, 18:14 | |||||
93 | ,, 18:14 | |||||
94 | ,, 18:14 | |||||
95 | HAVIK Piotr Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 18:14 | |||
96 | WACHTER Alexander Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 18:14 | |||
97 | ,, 18:14 | |||||
98 | SHEMYAKIN Sergey Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 18:14 | |||
99 | KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 18:14 | |||
100 | ,, 18:14 | |||||
101 | ,, 18:14 | |||||
102 | ,, 18:14 | |||||
103 | ,, 18:14 | |||||
104 | PÖSTLBERGER Lukas Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 18:14 | |||
105 | NIKOLAEV Sergey Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 18:14 | |||
106 | KOSYAKOV Dmitriy Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 18:14 | |||
107 | ,, 18:14 | |||||
108 | ,, 18:14 | |||||
109 | THIELE Kersten Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 18:14 | |||
110 | PLARRE Matthias Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | ,, 18:14 | |||
111 | HRINKOW Dominik Tirol Cycling Team | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 18:14 | |||
112 | PTASHKIN Pavel Itera - Katusha | Itera - Katusha | ,, 18:14 | |||
113 | VAN DER POEL David BKCP - Powerplus | BKCP - Powerplus | ,, 18:14 | |||
114 | CLEMENTS Alex Avanti Racing Team | Avanti Racing Team | ,, 18:14 | |||
115 | ABERASTURI Jon Euskadi | Euskadi | ,, 18:14 | |||
116 | ,, 18:14 | |||||
117 | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 18:14 | |||
118 | ,, 18:14 | |||||
119 | ,, 18:14 | |||||
120 | ,, 18:14 | |||||
121 | VERMELTFOORT Coen Cyclingteam De Rijke | Cyclingteam De Rijke | ,, 18:14 | |||
122 | KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd Cyclingteam De Rijke | Cyclingteam De Rijke | ,, 18:14 | |||
123 | ,, 18:14 | |||||
124 | ,, 18:14 | |||||
125 | GALEYEV Vadim Continental Team Astana | Continental Team Astana | ,, 18:14 | |||
126 | BOMMEL Henning Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 18:14 | |||
127 | 23:02 23:02 | |||||
OTL | ,, 23:02 | |||||
OTL | ,, 23:02 | |||||
OTL | ,, 23:02 | |||||
OTL | ,, 23:02 | |||||
OTL | LINDAU Philip Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 23:02 | |||
OTL | BUGGE Vegard Robinson Team Joker | Team Joker | ,, 23:02 | |||
OTL | LIß Lucas Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 23:02 | |||
OTL | PÖLDER Robert Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | ,, 23:02 | |||
OTL | ORBE Haritz Euskadi | Euskadi | ,, 23:02 | |||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | VASYLIV Yuriy Team Stölting | Team Stölting | - | |||
DNF | KÖNIG Marco Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | - | |||
DNF | SCHLECHTER Pit Leopard Development Team | Leopard Development Team | - | |||
DNF | LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Development Team Giant-Shimano | Development Team Giant-Shimano | - | |||
DNF | GONÇALVES Domingos Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | Team La Pomme Marseille 13 | - | |||
DNS | GROENEWEGEN Dylan Cyclingteam De Rijke | Cyclingteam De Rijke | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:31 July 2014
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:39.84 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:153 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: