The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | +1:02 | 2 | Sprint | BOS Theo Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 20 | 30 | 4:16:56 | ||
2 | 1 | +0:00 | 4 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 14 | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 17 | +1:08 | 82 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | 8 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 18 | +1:10 | 1 | TT | BOOM Lars Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 7 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 40 | +1:12 | 136 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Ukraine | 37 | Ukraine | 6 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 4 | +0:41 | 47 | Sprint | SCHNAIDT Fabian Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 5 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 23 | +1:12 | 86 | Sprint | JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 4 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
8 | 8 | +0:43 | 12 | Sprint | PEETERS Kevin Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||
9 | 31 | +1:12 | 147 | Sprint | ROGERS Rico Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 25 | +1:12 | 156 | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 21 | +1:12 | 161 | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 20 | +1:12 | 196 | Sprint | LECHNER Petr Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 29 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 38 | +1:12 | 22 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 24 | +1:12 | 77 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
15 | 67 | +1:12 | 11 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 70 | +1:12 | 163 | Sprint | BRAMBILLA Giorgio Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 25 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 43 | +1:12 | 76 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | 22 | +1:12 | 144 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
19 | 60 | +1:12 | 194 | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 26 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 26 | +1:12 | 123 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Max Success Sports | 19 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 7 | +0:42 | 105 | GC | WALKER William Drapac Cycling Team | 27 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 27 | +1:12 | 103 | Sprint | PALMER Thomas Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
23 | 30 | +1:12 | 71 | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 33 | +1:12 | 25 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 54 | +1:12 | 93 | Sprint | RIUTORT Juan Carlos Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 22 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
26 | 28 | +1:12 | 143 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
27 | 29 | +1:12 | 171 | Sprint | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
28 | 32 | +1:12 | 195 | Sprint | KENDLER Benedikt Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
29 | 46 | +1:12 | 156 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
30 | 9 | +0:44 | 91 | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
31 | 37 | +1:12 | 73 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
32 | 58 | +1:12 | 104 | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Cycling Team | 24 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
33 | 5 | +0:41 | 3 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
34 | 11 | +0:44 | 81 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
35 | 34 | +1:12 | 66 | Sprint | ZHAO Kang China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
36 | 10 | +0:44 | 23 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
37 | 48 | +1:12 | 185 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 73 | +1:12 | 102 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
39 | 42 | +1:12 | 56 | Sprint | LI Fuyu Hengxiang Cycling Team | 35 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
40 | 45 | +1:12 | 146 | Classic | CRAVEN Dan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
41 | 75 | +1:12 | 113 | Classic | KHALMURATOV Muradjan RTS Racing Team | 31 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
42 | 79 | +1:12 | 191 | Classic | GOGL Michael Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 19 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
43 | 39 | +1:12 | 122 | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Max Success Sports | 19 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
44 | 64 | +1:12 | 45 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
45 | 77 | +1:12 | 27 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
46 | 55 | +1:12 | 44 | GC | BUTLER Chris Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
47 | 36 | +1:12 | 34 | GC | PERRY Aaron Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 49 | +1:12 | 17 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Crelan-Euphony | 29 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
49 | 2 | +0:27 | 14 | Sprint | AMORISON Frédéric Crelan-Euphony | 35 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 59 | +1:12 | 42 | Sprint | JIAO Pengda Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 108 | +1:27 | 61 | Sprint | YANG Jin China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 35 | +1:12 | 96 | Sprint | BUTTO Federico Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 27 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 51 | +1:12 | 112 | GC | CHANG Wei Kei RTS Racing Team | 28 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
54 | 74 | +1:12 | 74 | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 52 | +1:12 | 21 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 32 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 61 | +1:12 | 24 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 23 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
57 | 41 | +1:12 | 186 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai Hong Kong China | 25 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
58 | 71 | +1:12 | 134 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
59 | 3 | +0:37 | 5 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
60 | 47 | +1:12 | 142 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
61 | 56 | +1:12 | 174 | Climber | ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 44 | +1:12 | 172 | Climber | WU Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
63 | 13 | +0:48 | 132 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
64 | 19 | +1:10 | 181 | Sprint | CHEUNG King Wai Hong Kong China | 28 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
65 | 14 | +0:48 | 106 | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | 30 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
66 | 68 | +1:12 | 133 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
67 | 72 | +1:12 | 162 | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
68 | 93 | +1:12 | 85 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
69 | 84 | +1:12 | 84 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
70 | 53 | +1:12 | 94 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
71 | 85 | +1:12 | 87 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:00 | ||||
72 | 110 | +1:44 | 152 | TT | PRIA Lars Rietumu - Delfin | 30 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
73 | 15 | +0:48 | 145 | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 25 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
74 | 76 | +1:12 | 183 | Classic | CHAN Chun Hing Hong Kong China | 32 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
75 | 62 | +1:12 | 184 | Sprint | CHAN Yat Wai Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
76 | 98 | +1:12 | 166 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 26 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
77 | 86 | +1:12 | 35 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
78 | 82 | +1:12 | 13 | Sprint | SYS Klaas Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
79 | 50 | +1:12 | 15 | Sprint | BREYNE Jonathan Crelan-Euphony | 22 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 0:00 | ||||
80 | 65 | +1:12 | 157 | Sprint | ALITIS Uldis Rietumu - Delfin | 30 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
81 | 94 | +1:12 | 135 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Ukraine | 34 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
82 | 6 | +0:41 | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
83 | 95 | +1:12 | 97 | GC | DUEÑAS Moisés Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 32 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
84 | 89 | +1:12 | 137 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Ukraine | 28 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
85 | 80 | +1:12 | 101 | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
86 | 87 | +1:12 | 26 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:00 | ||||
87 | 83 | +1:12 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
88 | 69 | +1:12 | 117 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya RTS Racing Team | 22 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
89 | 66 | +1:12 | 127 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Max Success Sports | 21 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
90 | 57 | +1:12 | 153 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:00 | ||||
91 | 104 | +1:12 | 37 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
92 | 102 | +1:12 | 75 | TT | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
93 | 97 | +1:12 | 72 | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
94 | 96 | +1:12 | 57 | Climber | LIU Yilin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 28 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
95 | 113 | +1:58 | 63 | Sprint | QIAO Feng China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 22 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
96 | 90 | +1:12 | 173 | Sprint | WU Shengjun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 26 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
97 | 100 | +1:12 | 95 | Sprint | BELDA David Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 30 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 0:00 | ||||
98 | 78 | +1:12 | 125 | GC | QIN Chen Lu Max Success Sports | 20 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
99 | 106 | +1:12 | 41 | Sprint | XU Gang Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
100 | 81 | +1:12 | 182 | TT | WU Lok Chun Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 0:00 | ||||
101 | 12 | +0:44 | 131 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | ,, 0:00 | ||||
102 | 103 | +1:12 | 121 | TT | BAI Li Jun Max Success Sports | 24 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:00 | ||||
103 | 63 | +1:12 | 111 | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS Racing Team | 31 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
104 | 107 | +1:12 | 193 | Sprint | MÜLLER Andreas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 33 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 0:00 | ||||
105 | 91 | +1:12 | 165 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
106 | 105 | +1:12 | 43 | Climber | LIU Biao Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
107 | 88 | +1:12 | 141 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:00 | ||||
108 | 101 | +1:12 | 32 | Sprint | CRAVANZOLA Paolo Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
109 | 109 | +1:30 | 192 | Sprint | RANACHER Lukas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 0:18 0:18 | ||||
110 | 111 | +1:46 | 54 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:34 0:34 | ||||
111 | 112 | +1:53 | 7 | GC | GOOS Marc Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:41 0:41 | ||||
112 | 118 | +2:06 | 51 | Sprint | XING Fu Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:54 0:54 | ||||
113 | 117 | +2:06 | 177 | Sprint | WANG Xin Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | ||||
114 | 119 | +2:06 | 175 | Sprint | CHEN Siyuan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | ||||
115 | 116 | +2:06 | 124 | Sprint | NI Yi Hui Max Success Sports | 20 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:54 | ||||
116 | 120 | +2:06 | 176 | Sprint | LIU Jie Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | ||||
117 | 114 | +2:06 | 126 | TT | WU Nan Max Success Sports | 22 | Max Success Sports | ,, 0:54 | ||||
118 | 115 | +2:06 | 155 | Classic | SOROKIN Dimitriy Rietumu - Delfin | 31 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 0:54 | ||||
119 | 121 | +2:06 | 55 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 0:54 | ||||
120 | 122 | +2:08 | 53 | Classic | SHI Hao Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 0:56 0:56 | ||||
121 | 92 | +1:12 | 6 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
122 | 123 | +2:17 | 83 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 1:05 1:05 | ||||
123 | 124 | +2:19 | 33 | TT | MORRIS Justin Stuart Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 1:07 1:07 | ||||
124 | 125 | +2:33 | 46 | Sprint | OJAVEE Mart Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 1:21 1:21 | ||||
125 | 126 | +2:57 | 67 | Sprint | WU Wenguo China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 26 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 1:30 1:30 | ||||
126 | 127 | +3:13 | 154 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 21 | Rietumu - Delfin | 2:01 2:01 | ||||
127 | 128 | +4:19 | 64 | Sprint | CAO Bo China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 2:10 2:10 | ||||
128 | 99 | +1:12 | 187 | Sprint | HO Burr Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | 0:00 0:00 | ||||
DNS | 114 | Sprint | PENG Yuan Chan RTS Racing Team | 22 | RTS Racing Team | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 6:03:05 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 14 | Sprint | AMORISON Frédéric Crelan-Euphony | 35 | Crelan-Euphony | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | 5 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 47 | Sprint | SCHNAIDT Fabian Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | 3 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
6 | 12 | ▲6 | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:41 | .. | ||
7 | 9 | ▲2 | 105 | GC | WALKER William Drapac Cycling Team | 27 | Drapac Cycling Team | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | 12 | Sprint | PEETERS Kevin Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | 0:43 0:43 | .. | ||
9 | 11 | ▲2 | 91 | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 0:44 0:44 | .. | ||
10 | 7 | ▼3 | 23 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
11 | 10 | ▼1 | 81 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
12 | 6 | ▼6 | 131 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | ,, 0:44 | .. | ||
13 | 13 | - | 132 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
14 | 15 | ▲1 | 106 | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | 30 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | 145 | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 25 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | 2 | Sprint | BOS Theo Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1:02 1:02 | .. | ||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 82 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
18 | 41 | ▲23 | 1 | TT | BOOM Lars Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1:10 1:10 | .. | ||
19 | 50 | ▲31 | 181 | Sprint | CHEUNG King Wai Hong Kong China | 28 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:10 | .. | ||
20 | 19 | ▼1 | 196 | Sprint | LECHNER Petr Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 29 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 1:12 1:12 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | 161 | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
22 | 17 | ▼5 | 144 | Sprint | SCHWEIZER Christoph Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
23 | 30 | ▲7 | 86 | Sprint | JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
24 | 23 | ▼1 | 77 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||||
25 | 35 | ▲10 | 156 | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
26 | 27 | ▲1 | 123 | Sprint | JIANG Zhi Hui Max Success Sports | 19 | Max Success Sports | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | 103 | Sprint | PALMER Thomas Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
28 | 22 | ▼6 | 143 | Sprint | MANAN Anuar Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 27 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
29 | 24 | ▼5 | 171 | Sprint | DONG Xiaoyong Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 24 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
30 | 33 | ▲3 | 71 | Sprint | 27 | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||||
31 | 48 | ▲17 | 147 | Sprint | ROGERS Rico Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
32 | 31 | ▼1 | 195 | Sprint | KENDLER Benedikt Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
33 | 43 | ▲10 | 25 | Sprint | STĘPNIAK Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 24 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
34 | 39 | ▲5 | 66 | Sprint | ZHAO Kang China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
35 | 28 | ▼7 | 96 | Sprint | BUTTO Federico Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 27 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
36 | 34 | ▼2 | 34 | Sprint | PERRY Aaron Team Novo Nordisk | 25 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
37 | 51 | ▲14 | 73 | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||||
38 | 70 | ▲32 | 22 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
39 | 44 | ▲5 | 122 | Sprint | GU Ying Chuan Max Success Sports | 19 | Max Success Sports | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
40 | 83 | ▲43 | 136 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Ukraine | 37 | Ukraine | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
41 | 32 | ▼9 | 186 | Sprint | KO Siu Wai Hong Kong China | 25 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
42 | 53 | ▲11 | 56 | Sprint | LI Fuyu Hengxiang Cycling Team | 35 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
43 | 81 | ▲38 | 76 | Sprint | 26 | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||||
44 | 36 | ▼8 | 172 | Climber | WU Peilun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 23 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
45 | 61 | ▲16 | 146 | Classic | CRAVEN Dan Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 30 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
46 | 74 | ▲28 | 156 | Sprint | PRUUS Peeter Rietumu - Delfin | 24 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
47 | 47 | - | 142 | Sprint | ASADOV Elchin Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 26 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
48 | 71 | ▲23 | 185 | Classic | LEUNG Chun Wing Hong Kong China | 19 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
49 | 60 | ▲11 | 17 | Sprint | HONIG Reinier Crelan-Euphony | 29 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
50 | 29 | ▼21 | 15 | Sprint | BREYNE Jonathan Crelan-Euphony | 22 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
51 | 57 | ▲6 | 112 | GC | CHANG Wei Kei RTS Racing Team | 28 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 21 | GC | RUTKIEWICZ Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice | 32 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
53 | 40 | ▼13 | 94 | GC | DEL PINO Jesus Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
54 | 88 | ▲34 | 93 | Sprint | RIUTORT Juan Carlos Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 22 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
55 | 68 | ▲13 | 44 | GC | BUTLER Chris Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
56 | 54 | ▼2 | 174 | Climber | ZHANG Jinde Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
57 | 25 | ▼32 | 153 | Sprint | BĒCIS Armands Rietumu - Delfin | 22 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
58 | 84 | ▲26 | 104 | Classic | RUDOLPH Malcolm Drapac Cycling Team | 24 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
59 | 66 | ▲7 | 42 | Sprint | JIAO Pengda Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
60 | 98 | ▲38 | 194 | Sprint | EDMÜLLER Benjamin Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 26 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
61 | 63 | ▲2 | 24 | GC | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 23 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
62 | 45 | ▼17 | 184 | Sprint | CHAN Yat Wai Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
63 | 20 | ▼43 | 111 | Sprint | SHPILEVSKY Boris RTS Racing Team | 31 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
64 | 82 | ▲18 | 45 | TT | GAZVODA Gregor Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
65 | 46 | ▼19 | 157 | TT | ALITIS Uldis Rietumu - Delfin | 30 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
66 | 37 | ▼29 | 127 | Sprint | XUE Chao Hua Max Success Sports | 21 | Max Success Sports | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
67 | 116 | ▲49 | 11 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
68 | 67 | ▼1 | 133 | Sprint | BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
69 | 49 | ▼20 | 117 | GC | PHOUNSAVATH Ariya RTS Racing Team | 22 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
70 | 122 | ▲52 | 163 | Sprint | BRAMBILLA Giorgio Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 25 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
71 | 80 | ▲9 | 134 | Sprint | VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine | 26 | Ukraine | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
72 | 73 | ▲1 | 162 | Sprint | WINTER Nicolas Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
73 | 103 | ▲30 | 102 | GC | HUCKER Robbie Drapac Cycling Team | 23 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
74 | 93 | ▲19 | 74 | Sprint | 24 | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||||
75 | 110 | ▲35 | 113 | Classic | KHALMURATOV Muradjan RTS Racing Team | 31 | RTS Racing Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
76 | 77 | ▲1 | 183 | Classic | CHAN Chun Hing Hong Kong China | 32 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
77 | 107 | ▲30 | 27 | TT | MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
78 | 56 | ▼22 | 125 | GC | QIN Chen Lu Max Success Sports | 20 | Max Success Sports | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
79 | 114 | ▲35 | 191 | Classic | GOGL Michael Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 19 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
80 | 76 | ▼4 | 101 | Sprint | GOESINNEN Floris Drapac Cycling Team | 29 | Drapac Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
81 | 64 | ▼17 | 182 | TT | WU Lok Chun Hong Kong China | 20 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
82 | 87 | ▲5 | 13 | Sprint | SYS Klaas Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
83 | 79 | ▼4 | 31 | Sprint | CLANCY Stephen Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
84 | 99 | ▲15 | 84 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
85 | 97 | ▲12 | 87 | Climber | LAVIEU Antoine La Pomme Marseille | 23 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
86 | 92 | ▲6 | 35 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
87 | 86 | ▼1 | 26 | TT | TACIAK Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
88 | 65 | ▼23 | 141 | Sprint | JABRAYILOV Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 19 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
89 | 89 | - | 137 | Sprint | LAGKUTI Sergiy Ukraine | 28 | Ukraine | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
90 | 78 | ▼12 | 173 | Sprint | WU Shengjun Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 26 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
91 | 72 | ▼19 | 165 | Sprint | KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 24 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
92 | 58 | ▼34 | 6 | Sprint | VAN WINDEN Dennis Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
93 | 115 | ▲22 | 85 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire La Pomme Marseille | 22 | La Pomme Marseille | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
94 | 104 | ▲10 | 135 | Sprint | GRECHYN Serhiy Ukraine | 34 | Ukraine | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
95 | 105 | ▲10 | 97 | GC | DUEÑAS Moisés Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 32 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
96 | 95 | ▼1 | 57 | Climber | LIU Yilin Hengxiang Cycling Team | 28 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
97 | 101 | ▲4 | 72 | Sprint | 32 | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||||
98 | 121 | ▲23 | 166 | Sprint | POLIVODA Oleksandr Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 26 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
99 | 69 | ▼30 | 187 | Sprint | HO Burr Hong Kong China | 21 | Hong Kong China | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
100 | 112 | ▲12 | 95 | Sprint | BELDA David Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 30 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
101 | 102 | ▲1 | 32 | Sprint | CRAVANZOLA Paolo Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
102 | 120 | ▲18 | 75 | TT | 23 | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||||
103 | 111 | ▲8 | 121 | TT | BAI Li Jun Max Success Sports | 24 | Max Success Sports | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
104 | 123 | ▲19 | 37 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 30 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
105 | 109 | ▲4 | 43 | Climber | LIU Biao Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
106 | 118 | ▲12 | 41 | Sprint | XU Gang Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
107 | 119 | ▲12 | 193 | Sprint | MÜLLER Andreas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 33 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | ,, 1:12 | .. | ||
108 | 126 | ▲18 | 61 | Sprint | YANG Jin China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 1:27 1:27 | .. | ||
109 | 42 | ▼67 | 192 | Sprint | RANACHER Lukas Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 21 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 1:30 1:30 | .. | ||
110 | 127 | ▲17 | 152 | TT | PRIA Lars Rietumu - Delfin | 30 | Rietumu - Delfin | 1:44 1:44 | .. | ||
111 | 94 | ▼17 | 54 | GC | LIU Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 1:46 1:46 | .. | ||
112 | 62 | ▼50 | 7 | GC | GOOS Marc Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 1:53 1:53 | .. | ||
113 | 128 | ▲15 | 63 | Sprint | QIAO Feng China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 22 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 1:58 1:58 | .. | ||
114 | 59 | ▼55 | 126 | TT | WU Nan Max Success Sports | 22 | Max Success Sports | 2:06 2:06 | .. | ||
115 | 75 | ▼40 | 155 | Classic | SOROKIN Dimitriy Rietumu - Delfin | 31 | Rietumu - Delfin | ,, 2:06 | .. | ||
116 | 85 | ▼31 | 124 | Classic | NI Yi Hui Max Success Sports | 20 | Max Success Sports | ,, 2:06 | .. | ||
117 | 90 | ▼27 | 177 | Sprint | WANG Xin Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 2:06 | .. | ||
118 | 100 | ▼18 | 51 | Sprint | XING Fu Hengxiang Cycling Team | 25 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 2:06 | .. | ||
119 | 106 | ▼13 | 175 | Sprint | CHEN Siyuan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 2:06 | .. | ||
120 | 108 | ▼12 | 176 | Sprint | LIU Jie Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 20 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | ,, 2:06 | .. | ||
121 | 117 | ▼4 | 55 | Classic | WANG Bo Hengxiang Cycling Team | 20 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | ,, 2:06 | .. | ||
122 | 113 | ▼9 | 53 | Classic | SHI Hao Hengxiang Cycling Team | 19 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | 2:08 2:08 | .. | ||
123 | 91 | ▼32 | 83 | Sprint | ROSTOLLAN Thomas La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 2:17 2:17 | .. | ||
124 | 38 | ▼86 | 33 | TT | MORRIS Justin Stuart Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 2:19 2:19 | .. | ||
125 | 52 | ▼73 | 46 | Sprint | OJAVEE Mart Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 31 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 2:33 2:33 | .. | ||
126 | 125 | ▼1 | 67 | Sprint | WU Wenguo China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 26 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 2:57 2:57 | .. | ||
127 | 124 | ▼3 | 154 | Sprint | VOSEKALNS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 21 | Rietumu - Delfin | 3:13 3:13 | .. | ||
128 | 129 | ▲1 | 64 | Sprint | CAO Bo China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 21 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | 4:19 4:19 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 4 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 48 | +48 | |
2 | 5 | ▲3 | 47 | Sprint | SCHNAIDT Fabian Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 22 | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | 27 | +27 | |
3 | 8 | ▲5 | 12 | Sprint | PEETERS Kevin Crelan-Euphony | 26 | Crelan-Euphony | 18 | +18 | |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | 5 | Sprint | LEEZER Tom Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 17 | +17 | |
5 | - | 2 | Sprint | BOS Theo Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 30 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 16 | +16 | ||
6 | - | 1 | TT | BOOM Lars Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 15 | +15 | ||
7 | 3 | ▼4 | 14 | Sprint | AMORISON Frédéric Crelan-Euphony | 35 | Crelan-Euphony | 14 | +14 | |
8 | - | 82 | Sprint | MARTINEZ Yannick La Pomme Marseille | 25 | La Pomme Marseille | 13 | +13 | ||
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 3 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 28 | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | 131 | Sprint | KONONENKO Mykhaylo Ukraine | 25 | Ukraine | 11 | +11 | |
11 | - | 136 | Sprint | METLUSHENKO Yuri Ukraine | 37 | Ukraine | 11 | +11 | ||
12 | 7 | ▼5 | 23 | Sprint | HONKISZ Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice | 25 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 10 | +10 | |
13 | 12 | ▼1 | 36 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Christopher Team Novo Nordisk | 31 | Team Novo Nordisk | 9 | +9 | |
14 | 9 | ▼5 | 105 | GC | WALKER William Drapac Cycling Team | 27 | Drapac Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | |
15 | - | 86 | Sprint | JULES Justin La Pomme Marseille | 27 | La Pomme Marseille | 9 | +9 | ||
16 | - | 147 | Sprint | ROGERS Rico Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 35 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 7 | +7 | ||
17 | 10 | ▼7 | 81 | GC | GONÇALVES José La Pomme Marseille | 24 | La Pomme Marseille | 6 | +6 | |
18 | - | 156 | Sprint | SMIRNOVS Andris Rietumu - Delfin | 23 | Rietumu - Delfin | 6 | +6 | ||
19 | 11 | ▼8 | 91 | GC | HERNANDEZ Dario Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 23 | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | 5 | +5 | |
20 | - | 161 | Sprint | AVERIN Maksym Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 27 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | 5 | +5 | ||
21 | - | 196 | Sprint | LECHNER Petr Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 29 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | 4 | +4 | ||
22 | 13 | ▼9 | 132 | Sprint | ZAGORODNII Vladimir Ukraine | 32 | Ukraine | 3 | +3 | |
23 | - | 181 | Sprint | CHEUNG King Wai Hong Kong China | 28 | Hong Kong China | 3 | +3 | ||
24 | - | 22 | Sprint | MATYSIAK Bartłomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice | 29 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | 3 | +3 | ||
25 | 14 | ▼11 | 145 | Sprint | MCCONVEY Connor Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 25 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | 2 | +2 | |
26 | - | 77 | Sprint | 26 | 2 | +2 | ||||
27 | 15 | ▼12 | 106 | Sprint | LAPTHORNE Darren Drapac Cycling Team | 30 | Drapac Cycling Team | 1 | +1 | |
28 | - | 11 | Sprint | PREMONT Christophe Crelan-Euphony | 23 | Crelan-Euphony | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | Belkin-Pro Cycling Team | WT | 18:11:10 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Crelan-Euphony | PCT | 0:34 0:34 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Drapac Cycling Team | CT | 0:49 0:49 | .. |
4 | 4 | - | Ukraine | NAT | ,, 0:49 | .. |
5 | 5 | - | La Pomme Marseille | CT | 1:13 1:13 | .. |
6 | 6 | - | Burgos BH - Castilla y León | CT | ,, 1:13 | .. |
7 | 8 | ▲1 | CCC Polsat Polkowice | PCT | ,, 1:13 | .. |
8 | 7 | ▼1 | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | ,, 1:13 | .. |
9 | 9 | - | Champion System Pro Cycling Team | PCT | ,, 1:13 | .. |
10 | 10 | - | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | CT | 1:17 1:17 | .. |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | Team Quantec - Indeland | CT | 1:41 1:41 | .. |
12 | 11 | ▼1 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
13 | 18 | ▲5 | Atlas Personal - Jakroo | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
14 | 12 | ▼2 | Rietumu - Delfin | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
15 | 14 | ▼1 | Max Success Sports | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
16 | 15 | ▼1 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | Hong Kong China | NAT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
18 | 16 | ▼2 | RTS Racing Team | CT | ,, 1:41 | .. |
19 | 20 | ▲1 | China Hainan Yindongli Cycling Team | CT | 2:11 2:11 | .. |
20 | 19 | ▼1 | Hengxiang Cycling Team | CT | 2:15 2:15 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:21 October 2013
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:40.75 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:174.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube