The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PLANCKAERT Baptiste Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 15 | 4:16:11 |
2 | CALLEEUW Joeri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | POLITT Nils Team Stölting | Team Stölting | 7 | 0:03 0:03 |
4 | CLAEYS Dimitri Verandas Willems Cycling Team | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | 4 | 0:11 0:11 |
5 | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | 0:14 0:14 |
6 | DRUYTS Gerry Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 1 | ,, 0:14 |
7 | ,, 0:14 | |||
8 | VEREECKEN Nicolas Team3M | Team3M | ,, 0:14 | |
9 | ,, 0:14 | |||
10 | ,, 0:14 | |||
11 | ,, 0:14 | |||
12 | ,, 0:14 | |||
13 | DELFOSSE Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:14 | |
14 | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:14 | |
15 | MYNGHEER Daan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | |
16 | VANSPEYBROECK Tim Team3M | Team3M | ,, 0:14 | |
17 | OTTEMA Rick Colba - Superano Ham | Colba - Superano Ham | ,, 0:14 | |
18 | ,, 0:14 | |||
19 | ,, 0:14 | |||
20 | DE TIER Floris Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 0:32 0:32 | |
21 | 0:33 0:33 | |||
22 | BAŠKA Erik AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:33 | |
23 | STEVENS Timothy Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:33 | |
24 | ,, 0:33 | |||
25 | ,, 0:33 | |||
26 | ARIMONT Charlie Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | ,, 0:33 | |
27 | ,, 0:33 | |||
28 | DUQUENNOY Jimmy Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | ,, 0:33 | |
29 | ,, 0:33 | |||
30 | ,, 0:33 | |||
31 | WASTYN Emiel Verandas Willems Cycling Team | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | |
32 | ,, 0:33 | |||
33 | ,, 0:33 | |||
34 | BAX Sjoerd Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:33 | |
35 | ,, 0:33 | |||
36 | ,, 0:33 | |||
37 | ,, 0:33 | |||
38 | COENEN Dennis Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:33 | |
39 | ,, 0:33 | |||
40 | ,, 0:33 | |||
41 | MERTZ Nicolas T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 0:33 | |
42 | KAISE Julien Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | ,, 0:33 | |
43 | RICKAERT Jonas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:33 | |
44 | ,, 0:33 | |||
45 | VAN STEENBERGHEN Jori Cibel | Cibel | ,, 0:33 | |
46 | ,, 0:33 | |||
47 | ,, 0:33 | |||
48 | VERMOTE Alphonse Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:33 | |
49 | GARDEYN Gorik Veranclassic - Ekoi | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:33 | |
50 | ,, 0:33 | |||
51 | YDENS Andrew T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 0:33 | |
52 | DE ROOZE Niels Veranclassic - Ekoi | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 0:37 0:37 | |
53 | GARCÍA CORTINA Iván AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:37 | |
54 | ,, 0:37 | |||
55 | ,, 0:37 | |||
56 | TENBROCK Jonas Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:37 | |
57 | 0:40 0:40 | |||
58 | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:40 | |
59 | GODERIS Jelle Veranclassic - Ekoi | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 0:44 0:44 | |
60 | ,, 0:44 | |||
61 | DUPONT Timothy Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 0:44 | |
62 | LENNERTZ Sam Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | ,, 0:44 | |
63 | ONGENA Thomas Cibel | Cibel | ,, 0:44 | |
64 | 0:47 0:47 | |||
65 | ,, 0:47 | |||
66 | ,, 0:47 | |||
67 | ,, 0:47 | |||
68 | VANOVERBERGHE Arthur Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:03 4:03 | |
69 | MERTZ Rémy Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | 0:47 0:47 | |
70 | BACKOFEN Moritz Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:47 | |
71 | OELERICH Jan Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:47 | |
72 | ,, 0:47 | |||
73 | TANNER Jake Team3M | Team3M | ,, 0:47 | |
74 | PREMONT Christophe Verandas Willems Cycling Team | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:47 | |
75 | JANSSENS Jimmy Team3M | Team3M | ,, 0:47 | |
76 | PONS Gaëtan Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:47 | |
77 | DE VOS Gertjan Team3M | Team3M | ,, 0:47 | |
78 | DERNIES Tom Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:51 0:51 | |
79 | TOUQUET Joren Verandas Willems Cycling Team | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | ,, 0:51 | |
80 | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:51 | |
81 | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:51 | |
82 | STASSEN Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 0:55 0:55 | |
83 | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:55 | |
84 | VAN DEN BRANDE Julien Veranclassic - Ekoi | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 0:56 0:56 | |
85 | CORDEEL Sander Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | 1:02 1:02 | |
86 | ,, 1:02 | |||
87 | CLAUSEN Patrick Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | 1:43 1:43 | |
88 | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1:49 1:49 | |
89 | HENNAUX Loïc Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | ,, 1:49 | |
90 | ,, 1:49 | |||
91 | 2:44 2:44 | |||
92 | ,, 2:44 | |||
93 | ,, 2:44 | |||
94 | PORTER Elliott Team3M | Team3M | ,, 2:44 | |
95 | CALLEBAUT Kevin Cibel | Cibel | ,, 2:44 | |
96 | VAN COUTER Stein Colba - Superano Ham | Colba - Superano Ham | ,, 2:44 | |
97 | ,, 2:44 | |||
98 | ,, 2:44 | |||
99 | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 2:44 | |
100 | ,, 2:44 | |||
101 | VAN HOLDERBEKE Matthias Cibel | Cibel | ,, 2:44 | |
102 | PILLON Romain Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 2:44 | |
103 | BARATTO Jonathan T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 2:44 | |
104 | SENY Alexandre T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 2:44 | |
105 | CASIER Arne Korail Cycling Team | Korail Cycling Team | ,, 2:44 | |
106 | LANDER Sebastian Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 2:44 | |
107 | ,, 2:44 | |||
108 | ,, 2:44 | |||
109 | OLSSON Michael Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 2:44 | |
110 | SIX Franklin Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | 2:58 2:58 | |
111 | 3:05 3:05 | |||
112 | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 3:15 3:15 | |
113 | 3:20 3:20 | |||
114 | SPRENGERS Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:03 4:03 | |
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | VANSUMERE Ian T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | - | |
DNF | CONVENS Louis T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | - | |
DNF | VEKEMAN Maxime T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | - | |
DNF | LENDERINK Peter Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | - | |
DNF | HAVIK Piotr Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | - | |
DNF | MAAS Jan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | - | |
DNF | VAN TRIJP Maarten Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | - | |
DNF | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | - | |
DNF | VANTOMME Maxime Roubaix Lille Métropole | Roubaix Lille Métropole | - | |
DNF | GEORGIEV Nako Team Stölting | Team Stölting | - | |
DNF | WERDA Maximilian Team Stölting | Team Stölting | - | |
DNF | SCHUSTER Til Team Stölting | Team Stölting | - | |
DNF | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | |
DNF | DELFOSSE Florent Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | - | |
DNF | RASMUSSEN Alex Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | - | |
DNF | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | - | |
DNF | DE BOECK Vincent Colba - Superano Ham | Colba - Superano Ham | - | |
DNF | VAN DE MAELE Glenn Colba - Superano Ham | Colba - Superano Ham | - | |
DNF | VAN OPSTAL Thomas Colba - Superano Ham | Colba - Superano Ham | - | |
DNF | DONDERS Jelle Colba - Superano Ham | Colba - Superano Ham | - | |
DNF | MANNAERTS Jelle Colba - Superano Ham | Colba - Superano Ham | - | |
DNF | PEYSKENS Dimitri Team3M | Team3M | - | |
DNF | BĚCHYNE Matěj AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | - | |
DNF | NOVÁK Jakub AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | - | |
DNF | LEHKY Roman AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | - | |
DNF | BILLE Gaëtan Verandas Willems Cycling Team | Verandas Willems Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco Veranclassic - Ekoi | Veranclassic - Ekoi | - | |
DNF | DESMECHT David Veranclassic - Ekoi | Veranclassic - Ekoi | - | |
DNF | DECHESNE Julien Veranclassic - Ekoi | Veranclassic - Ekoi | - | |
DNF | LELEU Antoine Veranclassic - Ekoi | Veranclassic - Ekoi | - | |
DNF | CASIER Robbe Veranclassic - Ekoi | Veranclassic - Ekoi | - | |
DNF | GOOSSENS Kenny Cibel | Cibel | - | |
DNF | VAN DORSSELAER Niels Cibel | Cibel | - | |
DNF | DE DECKER Bjorn Cibel | Cibel | - | |
DNF | RUIJGH Rob Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | Pauwels - Vastgoedservice | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:15 March 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.16 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:180 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: