1 1 +0:00 85
Classic 27 Team Katusha 20 30 5:33:32
2 6 +0:48 17
Sprint 26 Team Sky 14 18 ,, 0:00
3 53 +5:32 162
Sprint 26 Bora - Argon 18 8 12 ,, 0:00
4 56 +5:36 243
Sprint 24 Wallonie - Bruxelles 7 7 ,, 0:00
5 9 +0:54 54
Sprint 27 Lampre - Merida 6 4 ,, 0:00
6 10 +0:54 135
Classic 24 MTN - Qhubeka 5 3 ,, 0:00
7 11 +0:54 215
Sprint 25 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 4 2 ,, 0:00
8 58 +5:36 4
Sprint 32 Etixx - Quick Step 2 1 ,, 0:00
9 14 +0:54 68
Climber 22 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
10 13 +0:54 201
Sprint 27 Southeast ,, 0:00
11 12 +0:54 45
Sprint 23 FDJ ,, 0:00
12 88 +9:30 166
Sprint 24 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:00
13 85 +9:30 35
Sprint 25 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
14 100 +16:08 44
Sprint 29 FDJ ,, 0:00
15 86 +9:30 144
Classic 19 Cult Energy Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
16 87 +9:30 106
Sprint 25 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
17 121 +24:35 213
Sprint 21 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
18 15 +0:54 26
Sprint 32 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
19 16 +0:54 196
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
20 5 +0:26 81
Classic 23 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
21 55 +5:36 12
Sprint 24 Team Sky ,, 0:00
22 49 +3:49 158
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
23 24 +0:54 37
Climber 22 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
24 82 +9:27 153
Sprint 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
25 23 +0:54 74
Sprint 27 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
26 18 +0:54 46
Sprint 30 FDJ ,, 0:00
27 20 +0:54 34
TT 29 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
28 2 +0:16 91
TT 35 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
29 25 +0:54 115
Classic 30 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
30 17 +0:54 173
Classic 25 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
31 122 +24:35 194
Sprint 21 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
32 21 +0:54 2
Classic 23 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
33 26 +0:54 184
Classic 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
34 31 +0:54 18
TT 34 Team Sky ,, 0:00
35 57 +5:36 118
Sprint 27 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
36 7 +0:50 223
Sprint 24 Pauwels - Vastgoedservice ,, 0:00
37 28 +0:54 62
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
38 62 +5:36 114
Sprint 33 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
39 89 +9:30 178
Sprint 36 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 0:00
40 22 +0:54 82
Sprint 27 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
41 29 +0:54 75
TT 35 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
42 30 +0:54 28
Sprint 21 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
43 19 +0:54 134
Sprint 25 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:00
44 46 +3:21 5
Classic 24 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
45 123 +24:35 237
Sprint 22 Team3M ,, 0:00
46 27 +0:54 205
Classic 30 Southeast ,, 0:00
47 8 +0:52 73
TT 21 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
48 3 +0:17 22
GC 35 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
49 59 +5:36 32
Classic 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
50 36 +0:54 7
GC 25 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
51 83 +9:27 157
Classic 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
52 32 +0:54 3
Sprint 30 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
53 37 +0:54 13
GC 34 Team Sky ,, 0:00
54 68 +5:36 61
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
55 90 +9:30 208
Sprint 24 Southeast ,, 0:00
56 47 +3:21 27
Sprint 26 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
57 60 +5:36 147
Sprint 28 Cult Energy Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
58 65 +5:36 155
Sprint 28 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
59 64 +5:36 151
Classic 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
60 4 +0:20 23
Sprint 23 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
61 33 +0:54 117
Sprint 26 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
62 39 +0:54 92
Classic 35 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
63 34 +0:54 95
Classic 22 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
64 50 +3:51 211
Classic 31 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
65 124 +24:35 97
Sprint 21 Trek Factory Racing ,, 0:00
66 51 +3:51 203
Classic 29 Southeast ,, 0:00
67 38 +0:54 112
Classic 23 Team Europcar ,, 0:00
68 92 +9:30 214
Sprint 21 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
69 66 +5:36 163
Sprint 25 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:00
70 84 +9:29 182
Sprint 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 0:00
71 93 +9:30 108
Sprint 32 Movistar Team ,, 0:00
72 61 +5:36 1
Sprint 32 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
73 48 +3:47 164
GC 27 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:00
74 91 +9:30 228
Sprint 24 Pauwels - Vastgoedservice ,, 0:00
75 35 +0:54 78
Sprint 21 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
76 70 +5:36 156
Classic 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
77 54 +5:35 146
Sprint 35 Cult Energy Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
78 67 +5:36 204
GC 23 Southeast ,, 0:00
79 63 +5:36 218
Sprint 23 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
80 42 +0:54 83
Classic 24 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
81 40 +0:54 221
Sprint 23 Pauwels - Vastgoedservice ,, 0:00
82 69 +5:36 193
Sprint 27 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
83 103 +18:12 225
Sprint 36 Pauwels - Vastgoedservice ,, 0:00
84 41 +0:54 77
Sprint 29 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
85 71 +5:50 216
Classic 24 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:14 0:14
86 52 +4:12 66
Classic 26 Orica GreenEDGE 0:15 0:15
87 43 +1:13 53
Sprint 25 Lampre - Merida 0:19 0:19
88 104 +18:34 42
Sprint 35 FDJ 0:22 0:22
89 73 +5:58 43
Sprint 34 FDJ ,, 0:22
90 72 +5:58 52
TT 26 Lampre - Merida 0:24 0:24
91 74 +6:00 57
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:24
92 44 +1:20 38
TT 29 Astana Pro Team 0:26 0:26
93 105 +18:38 137
Sprint 28 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:26
94 81 +7:25 138
Sprint 29 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 0:26
95 76 +6:02 107
TT 22 Movistar Team ,, 0:26
96 75 +6:02 222
Sprint 27 Pauwels - Vastgoedservice ,, 0:26
97 106 +18:38 143
Sprint 30 Cult Energy Pro Cycling ,, 0:26
98 95 +9:56 84
Classic 38 Team Katusha ,, 0:26
99 96 +10:00 241
Sprint 25 Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:30 0:30
100 78 +6:06 86
Sprint 29 Team Katusha ,, 0:30
101 101 +16:38 48
Sprint 21 FDJ ,, 0:30
102 77 +6:06 165
Sprint 31 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:30
103 94 +9:51 238
Sprint 24 Team3M ,, 0:30
104 45 +1:30 55
Sprint 32 Lampre - Merida 0:36 0:36
105 108 +18:55 244
Sprint 27 Wallonie - Bruxelles 0:43 0:43
106 97 +10:20 93
Sprint 34 Trek Factory Racing 0:50 0:50
107 102 +17:16 113
Sprint 35 Team Europcar 1:10 1:10
108 79 +6:46 11
Sprint 34 Team Sky ,, 1:10
109 109 +19:30 122
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 1:18 1:18
110 125 +25:52 207
Sprint 26 Southeast ,, 1:18
111 80 +7:19 41
Sprint 32 FDJ 1:43 1:43
112 126 +26:18 154
Classic 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 1:43
113 139 +29:35 195
Sprint 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini 5:00 5:00
114 99 +14:38 167
Sprint 26 Bora - Argon 18 5:09 5:09
115 98 +13:00 171
Sprint 24 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 7:24 7:24
116 110 +21:39 67
TT 35 Orica GreenEDGE 12:09 12:09
117 111 +23:05 133
GC 22 MTN - Qhubeka 13:35 13:35
118 112 +23:33 234
Classic 23 Team3M 17:57 17:57
119 153 +42:32 235
Sprint 24 Team3M ,, 17:57
120 149 +42:32 236
Sprint 23 Team3M ,, 17:57
121 128 +27:27 187
Sprint 22 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 17:57
122 150 +42:32 33
TT 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 17:57
123 130 +27:27 64
TT 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 17:57
124 129 +27:27 136
Classic 28 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 17:57
125 152 +42:32 246
Sprint 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 17:57
126 113 +23:33 111
Sprint 31 Team Europcar ,, 17:57
127 151 +42:32 176
Classic 28 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 17:57
128 115 +23:33 94
TT 26 Trek Factory Racing ,, 17:57
129 114 +23:33 141
Sprint 36 Cult Energy Pro Cycling ,, 17:57
130 160 +42:32 233
Sprint 22 Team3M ,, 17:57
131 154 +42:32 197
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 17:57
132 140 +34:05 231
Sprint 22 Team3M ,, 17:57
133 131 +27:27 56
Classic 21 Lampre - Merida ,, 17:57
134 142 +36:09 152
TT 29 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 17:57
135 156 +42:32 127
GC 27 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 17:57
136 157 +42:32 36
Sprint 24 Astana Pro Team ,, 17:57
137 127 +27:25 132
Climber 31 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 17:57
138 155 +42:32 198
GC 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 17:57
139 158 +42:32 125
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 17:57
140 143 +36:09 248
GC 21 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 17:57
141 117 +23:33 76
TT 25 BMC Racing Team ,, 17:57
142 134 +27:27 245
Sprint 23 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 17:57
143 144 +36:09 172
Classic 22 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 17:57
144 118 +23:33 105
GC 22 Movistar Team ,, 17:57
145 159 +42:32 186
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 17:57
146 135 +27:27 183
Climber 25 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 17:57
147 136 +27:27 63
GC 22 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 17:57
148 107 +18:51 51
Classic 33 Lampre - Merida ,, 17:57
149 161 +42:32 31
Sprint 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 17:57
150 132 +27:27 212
Sprint 26 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 17:57
151 116 +23:33 65
Sprint 25 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 17:57
152 145 +36:09 217
Sprint 21 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 17:57
153 163 +42:32 192
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 17:57
154 147 +36:09 123
Sprint 34 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ,, 17:57
155 133 +27:27 227
Sprint 26 Pauwels - Vastgoedservice ,, 17:57
156 146 +36:09 185
Sprint 27 Bardiani - CSF Pro Team ,, 17:57
157 162 +42:32 15
GC 26 Team Sky ,, 17:57
158 148 +36:09 72
TT 22 BMC Racing Team ,, 17:57
159 141 +34:05 131
Sprint 31 MTN - Qhubeka ,, 17:57
160 166 +42:32 14
TT 36 Team Sky ,, 17:57
161 164 +42:32 242
Sprint 22 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 17:57
162 165 +42:32 116
Sprint 26 Team Europcar ,, 17:57
163 120 +23:33 174
TT 27 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 17:57
164 167 +42:32 206
Sprint 20 Southeast ,, 17:57
165 119 +23:33 177
Sprint 26 Wanty - Groupe Gobert ,, 17:57
166 138 +27:27 16
Sprint 30 Team Sky ,, 17:57
167 137 +27:27 247
Sprint 26 Wallonie - Bruxelles ,, 17:57
168 168 +43:03 224
Sprint 28 Pauwels - Vastgoedservice ,, 17:57
DNF 202
Sprint 23 Southeast -
DNF 47
TT 24 FDJ -
DNF 88
TT 27 Team Katusha -
DNF 87
Sprint 26 Team Katusha -
DNF 168
Classic 25 Bora - Argon 18 -
DNF 24
Sprint 25 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 21
Sprint 28 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 121
Sprint 30 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 124
Sprint 31 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec -
DNF 142
GC 23 Cult Energy Pro Cycling -
DNS 96
Sprint 27 Trek Factory Racing -