The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | Pnt | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | 4:46:28 | ||
2 | HERKLOTZ Silvio Team Stölting | Team Stölting | 10 | ,, 0:00 |
3 | GEOGHEGAN HART Tao Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | 7 | ,, 0:00 |
4 | 4 | 0:04 0:04 | ||
5 | 2 | ,, 0:04 | ||
6 | BROCKHOFF Jan AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 1 | ,, 0:04 |
7 | LAMMERTINK Steven SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:04 | |
8 | OOMEN Sam Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:04 | |
9 | TUSVELD Martijn Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:04 | |
10 | ,, 0:04 | |||
11 | ,, 0:04 | |||
12 | ,, 0:04 | |||
13 | HOFSTEDE Lennard Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:04 | |
14 | EATON Daniel Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |
15 | TOLHOEK Antwan Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:04 | |
16 | TENBROCK Jonas Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:04 | |
17 | ,, 0:04 | |||
18 | ,, 0:04 | |||
19 | ORAM James Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 0:04 | |
20 | ,, 0:04 | |||
21 | ,, 0:04 | |||
22 | ,, 0:04 | |||
23 | MERTZ Rémy Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | ,, 0:04 | |
24 | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:04 | |
25 | ,, 0:04 | |||
26 | ,, 0:04 | |||
27 | ,, 0:04 | |||
28 | TOMIO Giacomo Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 0:04 | |
29 | ,, 0:04 | |||
30 | GUNST Davy SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:04 | |
31 | ,, 0:04 | |||
32 | ,, 0:04 | |||
33 | ,, 0:04 | |||
34 | ,, 0:04 | |||
35 | ,, 0:04 | |||
36 | ,, 0:04 | |||
37 | ,, 0:04 | |||
38 | ,, 0:04 | |||
39 | ,, 0:04 | |||
40 | ,, 0:04 | |||
41 | ,, 0:04 | |||
42 | 0:12 0:12 | |||
43 | 0:14 0:14 | |||
44 | ,, 0:14 | |||
45 | ,, 0:14 | |||
46 | ,, 0:14 | |||
47 | KLARIS Magnus Bak SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:14 | |
48 | ,, 0:14 | |||
49 | BACKOFEN Moritz Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:14 | |
50 | ,, 0:14 | |||
51 | CURRAN Geoffrey Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | 0:22 0:22 | |
52 | ,, 0:22 | |||
53 | 0:31 0:31 | |||
54 | 1:11 1:11 | |||
55 | ,, 1:11 | |||
56 | ,, 1:11 | |||
57 | ,, 1:11 | |||
58 | KAISE Julien Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | 1:23 1:23 | |
59 | ,, 1:23 | |||
60 | ,, 1:23 | |||
61 | MERTZ Nicolas T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 1:23 | |
62 | ,, 1:23 | |||
63 | THALMANN Roland Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 1:23 | |
64 | ,, 1:23 | |||
65 | ,, 1:23 | |||
66 | ,, 1:23 | |||
67 | ,, 1:23 | |||
68 | DIETERICH Silvan Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | ,, 1:23 | |
69 | ,, 1:23 | |||
70 | ,, 1:23 | |||
71 | ,, 1:23 | |||
72 | ,, 1:23 | |||
73 | 1:30 1:30 | |||
74 | ,, 1:30 | |||
75 | 1:32 1:32 | |||
76 | 1:34 1:34 | |||
77 | ,, 1:34 | |||
78 | 1:53 1:53 | |||
79 | BOUWMAN Koen SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 2:04 2:04 | |
80 | 2:25 2:25 | |||
81 | ARMSTRONG Thomas T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | ,, 2:25 | |
82 | ,, 2:25 | |||
83 | ,, 2:25 | |||
84 | ,, 2:25 | |||
85 | ,, 2:25 | |||
86 | ,, 2:25 | |||
87 | HAVIK Piotr Rabobank Development Team | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 2:25 | |
88 | ,, 2:25 | |||
89 | 2:32 2:32 | |||
90 | ,, 2:32 | |||
91 | ,, 2:32 | |||
92 | MONTGOMERY David Team3M | Team3M | ,, 2:32 | |
93 | 2:41 2:41 | |||
94 | BOUHANNI Rayane AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 3:08 3:08 | |
95 | 3:23 3:23 | |||
96 | ,, 3:23 | |||
97 | ,, 3:23 | |||
98 | 3:26 3:26 | |||
99 | PALM Martin Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | 4:13 4:13 | |
100 | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 4:22 4:22 | |
101 | 4:48 4:48 | |||
102 | ,, 4:48 | |||
103 | 4:57 4:57 | |||
104 | 5:33 5:33 | |||
105 | 7:18 7:18 | |||
106 | OWEN Logan Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | ,, 7:18 | |
107 | ,, 7:18 | |||
108 | 9:51 9:51 | |||
109 | ,, 9:51 | |||
110 | ,, 9:51 | |||
111 | DE MAN Jaap Team3M | Team3M | ,, 9:51 | |
112 | ,, 9:51 | |||
113 | 9:52 9:52 | |||
114 | 9:57 9:57 | |||
115 | 11:12 11:12 | |||
116 | 11:19 11:19 | |||
117 | ,, 11:19 | |||
118 | GALLE Tom Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | ,, 11:19 | |
119 | EGNER Arne Team Stölting | Team Stölting | 11:21 11:21 | |
120 | ,, 11:21 | |||
121 | ,, 11:21 | |||
122 | 12:42 12:42 | |||
123 | ,, 12:42 | |||
124 | 14:04 14:04 | |||
125 | ,, 14:04 | |||
126 | ,, 14:04 | |||
127 | ,, 14:04 | |||
128 | DE WINTER Hugo Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | ,, 14:04 | |
129 | ,, 14:04 | |||
130 | ,, 14:04 | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | - | |||
DNF | VEKEMAN Maxime T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | - | |
DNF | SENY Alexandre T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | - | |
DNF | KROONEN Bastien T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | - | |
DNF | DELVAUX Guillaume T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon | - | |
DNF | GUERREIRO Ruben Axeon Cycling Team | Axeon Cycling Team | - | |
DNF | HENNAUX Loïc Color Code - Aquality Protect | Color Code - Aquality Protect | - | |
DNF | VERMEULEN Emiel Team3M | Team3M | - | |
DNF | DEGREVE Martijn Team3M | Team3M | - | |
DNF | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | - | |
DNF | BĚCHYNE Matěj AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | - | |
DNF | LEHKY Roman AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | - | |
DNF | OCANHA Gianluca Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | - | |
DNF | ECKMANN Yannick Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | - | |
DNF | BOTTURA Alessio Roth - Skoda | Roth - Skoda | - | |
DNF | STEVENSON Oscar African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team | African Wildlife Safaris Cycling Team | - | |
DSQ | - | |||
DSQ | VAN ZIJL Dylan Team3M | Team3M | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:18 April 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:38.01 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:181.5 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of large group
- Avg. temperature: