The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Rider | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TUREK Daniel Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 8 | 5 | 3:05:07 | |
2 | BRUSSELMAN Twan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |
3 | BIERMANS Jenthe SEG Racing | SEG Racing | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |
4 | ,, 0:00 | |||||
5 | SLATER Alistair An Post - Chain Reaction | An Post - Chain Reaction | ,, 0:00 | |||
6 | BAŠKA Erik AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | 0:03 0:03 | |||
7 | WALSCHEID Max Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:03 | |||
8 | LATHAM Christopher Team Wiggins | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:03 | |||
9 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
10 | ARIESEN Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:03 | |||
11 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
12 | ACKERMANN Pascal Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
13 | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:03 | |||
14 | BOKELOH Jonas SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:03 | |||
15 | VAN DER DUIN Patrick Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:03 | |||
16 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
17 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
18 | AUER Daniel WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:03 | |||
19 | JACOBSEN Tormod Hausken Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:03 | |||
20 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
21 | KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:03 | |||
22 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
23 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
24 | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 0:03 | |||
25 | BAKKER Stephan Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:03 | |||
26 | TSCHERNOSTER Jan Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
27 | SHTEIN Grigoriy Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
28 | RODENBURG Tim Cyclingteam Jo Piels | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | ,, 0:03 | |||
29 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
30 | LAMMERTINK Steven SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:03 | |||
31 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
32 | TAFERNER Michael WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:03 | |||
33 | TALAGA Patryk Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
34 | FRAHM Jasper LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:03 | |||
35 | SCHACHMANN Maximilian AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:03 | |||
36 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
37 | SHEMYAKIN Sergey Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
38 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
39 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
40 | MCCARTHY Robert-Jon SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:03 | |||
41 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
42 | EGNER Arne Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 0:03 | |||
43 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
44 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
45 | HARDAHL Anders Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:03 | |||
46 | LÖER Lukas Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:03 | |||
47 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
48 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
49 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
50 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
51 | VAN DONGEN Ricardo SEG Racing | SEG Racing | ,, 0:03 | |||
52 | KRIGBAUM Mathias Veranclassic - Ekoi | Veranclassic - Ekoi | ,, 0:03 | |||
53 | RAPPS Dario Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 0:03 | |||
54 | HYLDGAARD Andreas Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:03 | |||
55 | RESKE Tim LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | ,, 0:03 | |||
56 | SCHLEMMER Lukas WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | ,, 0:03 | |||
57 | BOUHANNI Rayane AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | ,, 0:03 | |||
58 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
59 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
60 | SEMYONOV Roman Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
61 | INTRA Felix Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
62 | GREGAARD Jonas Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:03 | |||
63 | VINJEBO Emil Mielke Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:03 | |||
64 | RAHBEK Mads Team Trefor - Blue Water | Team Trefor - Blue Water | ,, 0:03 | |||
65 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
66 | NATAROV Yuriy Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
67 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
68 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
69 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
70 | KUZMIN Anton Seven Rivers Cycling Team | Seven Rivers Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | |||
71 | MAIDOS Tilegen Vino 4ever | Vino 4ever | ,, 0:03 | |||
72 | ,, 0:03 | |||||
73 | 0:17 0:17 | |||||
74 | SCHOMBER Nils Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 0:30 0:30 | |||
75 | BRUS Alexander WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | 0:43 0:43 | |||
76 | SCHULZE Julian Team Stuttgart | Team Stuttgart | 0:03 0:03 | |||
77 | 0:43 0:43 | |||||
78 | ,, 0:43 | |||||
79 | 0:46 0:46 | |||||
80 | 0:58 0:58 | |||||
81 | BACKOFEN Moritz Team Stölting | Team Stölting | 1:02 1:02 | |||
82 | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 1:02 | |||
83 | ,, 1:02 | |||||
84 | 1:13 1:13 | |||||
85 | GABAY Guy Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | 0:03 0:03 | |||
86 | 1:23 1:23 | |||||
87 | MATHIS Marco Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | 2:30 2:30 | |||
88 | 3:16 3:16 | |||||
89 | GEORGIEV Nako Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 3:16 | |||
90 | BRAUN Julian Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 3:16 | |||
91 | ,, 3:16 | |||||
92 | EINHORN Ben Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | ,, 3:16 | |||
93 | KNAUP Tobias Team Kuota-Lotto | Team Kuota-Lotto | ,, 3:16 | |||
94 | 3:45 3:45 | |||||
95 | PORZNER Manuel Team Stölting | Team Stölting | ,, 3:45 | |||
96 | 5:36 5:36 | |||||
97 | 10:38 10:38 | |||||
98 | 15:56 15:56 | |||||
99 | 18:02 18:02 | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | - | |||||
DNF | ROHDE Louis LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | - | |||
DNF | FRANZ Marcel LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | - | |||
DNF | KESSLER Robert LKT Team Brandenburg | LKT Team Brandenburg | - | |||
DNF | KAGGESTAD Christian Erwan Team Sparebanken Sør | Team Sparebanken Sør | - | |||
DNF | SCHUSTER Til Team Stölting | Team Stölting | - | |||
DNF | BĚCHYNE Matěj AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | - | |||
DNF | LEHKY Roman AWT-GreenWay | AWT-GreenWay | - | |||
DNF | STRITZINGER Joshua Rad-Net Rose Team | Rad-Net Rose Team | - | |||
DNF | DAŠKO Mário Cycling Academy Team | Cycling Academy Team | - | |||
DNF | KROGER Bernhard WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | - | |||
DNF | RATKIC Robin WSA-Greenlife | WSA-Greenlife | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:14 May 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:43.95 km/h
- Race category:MU - Men U23
- Distance:135.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: