This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016
2014
»
-

 2015   »   41st Tour de Gironde (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Pauillac  ›  Pauillac   (173.7k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Stenuit RobinVeranclassic - Ekoi853:40:26 3:40:26
2 Poulhies Stéphane52,, ,,
3 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre21,, ,,
4 Nōmmela Aksel,, ,,
5 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi,, ,,
6 GARBET Nicolas,, ,,
7 Verardo Yoan,, ,,
8 Barbeau Clement,, ,,
9 Sauvage Paul,, ,,
10 Cardis Romain,, ,,
11 GAULTIER Mathieu,, ,,
12 Kastrantas Charalampos,, ,,
13 Wolsink JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
14 Schmidt Fabien,, ,,
15 Cieślik PawełWhirlpool Author ,, ,,
16 Cornu Jeremy,, ,,
17 Torres AlbertTeam Ecuador,, ,,
18 Bonnet Guillaume,, ,,
19 Verardo Remi,, ,,
20 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author ,, ,,
21 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
22 Daeninck Benoit,, ,,
23 van Luijk SvenCyclingteam Jo Piels,, ,,
24 Mitxelena Julen,, ,,
25 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
26 Soubes Kévin,, ,,
27 Mary Clément,, ,,
28 Yssaad Yannis,, ,,
29 Gleizes Arnaud,, ,,
30 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto,, ,,
31 Tourtelot Alexis,, ,,
32 Millour Geoffrey,, ,,
33 Capot Lucien,, ,,
34 Lorenzi Hugo,, ,,
35 Labbe Arnaud,, ,,
36 Athane Thibault,, ,,
37 Tanis Quentin,, ,,
38 Lassaigne Thomas,, ,,
39 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH ,, ,,
40 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels,, ,,
41 Hernandez DarioBurgos-BH ,, ,,
42 Cammaerts EdwigVeranclassic - Ekoi,, ,,
43 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiVelo Club Sovac ,, ,,
44 Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels,, ,,
45 Szkolnik Mickaël,, ,,
46 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto,, ,,
47 Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto,, ,,
48 Maurelet Flavien,, ,,
49 Maffeïs Dany,, ,,
50 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador,, ,,
51 Piry Sébastien,, ,,
52 Wohler Alex,, ,,
53 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
54 Haspot Anthony,, ,,
55 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
56 Le Montagner Benjamin,, ,,
57 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
58 Loubeau Jérémy,, ,,
59 Mespoulede Jean,, ,,
60 Ibarguren Anttón,, ,,
61 Tzortzakis Polychronis,, ,,
62 Larpe Mickael,, ,,
63 Torres PabloBurgos-BH ,, ,,
64 Blanquefort Sylvain,, ,,
65 Goeree RickMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
66 Deletang Alexandre,, ,,
67 Seigneur Fabrice,, ,,
68 Mottier Justin,, ,,
69 Destang Lucas,, ,,
70 Guyot Romain,, ,,
71 Hosek JosefWhirlpool Author ,, ,,
72 te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
73 Ariesen TimCyclingteam Jo Piels,, ,,
74 Fiefevez Rudy,, ,,
75 Orceau Clément,, ,,
76 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels,, ,,
77 Lapouges Damien,, ,,
78 Mascaro SebastianBurgos-BH ,, ,,
79 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels,, ,,
80 Sinner BenoitEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
81 Nuns Thibault,, ,,
82 Le Turnier Matthias,, ,,
83 Delpech Jean-luc,, ,,
84 Schultz Nick,, ,,
85 Nadon Ludovic,, ,,
86 Pouget Tommy,, ,,
87 Pedreno Maxence,, ,,
88 Martín VíctorBurgos-BH ,, ,,
89 Leplingard Antoine,, ,,
90 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto,, ,,
91 Casteran Damien,, ,,
92 Leroy Romain,, ,,
93 Chopin David,, ,,
94 Larrinaga Jon,, ,,
95 Cornillet Erwan,, ,,
96 Kalojiros TomasWhirlpool Author ,, ,,
97 Roman MartialVeranclassic - Ekoi,, ,,
98 Larpe Killian,, ,,
99 Havot Sébastien,, ,,
100 Sentucq Florent,, ,,
101 Legras Nicolas,, ,,
102 Lhomme Bastien,, ,,
103 Ane Hugues,, ,,
104 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto,, ,,
105 Rodriguez Pedro SébastianTeam Ecuador,, ,,
106 De Almeida Guillaume,, ,,
107 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author ,, ,,
108 Campistrous Romain,, ,,
109 Ginelli Vincent,, ,,
110 Goujon Adrien,, ,,
111 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author ,, ,,
112 Soubes Yohan,, ,,
113 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz,, ,,
114 Rovira Pous JaumeTeam Ecuador,, ,,
115 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos-BH ,, ,,
116 Fouache Kevin,, ,,
117 Capus Damien,, ,,
118 Mokhtari HichamVelo Club Sovac ,, ,,
119 Bouzidi MohamedVelo Club Sovac ,, ,,
120 Crochard Axel,, ,,
121 Quishpe Carlos EduardoTeam Ecuador,, ,,
122 Montenegro JorgeTeam Ecuador,, ,,
123 Hadjbouzit KarimVelo Club Sovac ,, ,,
124 Le Court de Billot Olivier,, ,,
125 Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Ekoi,, ,,
126 Menthéour Paul-Mickaël ,, ,,
127 Leveque Laurent,, ,,
128 Benarfa Rémi,, ,,
129 Gaillard Marlon0:24 0:24
130 Brun Mickael1:44 1:44
131 Drumm FelixTeam Kuota-Lotto1:49 1:49
132 Fabre Damien7:12 7:12
133 Amari HichemVelo Club Sovac ,, 7:12
134 Mansouri AbderrahmaneVelo Club Sovac ,, 7:12
135 Reimherr Stephane,, 7:12
136 Gouret Jean Marie7:40 7:40
137 Faussurier Romain,, 7:40
138 Guevel Stephen,, 7:40
139 Servant Antonin ,, 7:40
140 Del Barrio Joseba7:47 7:47
141 Cavanagh Ryan8:00 8:00
NQ Vaubourzeix ThomasVeranclassic - Ekoi,, 8:00
DNF Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 8:00
DNF Goubert Jean,, 8:00
DNS Barnagaud Sam,, 8:00
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Stenuit RobinVeranclassic - Ekoi43:40:16 3:40:16
2 Poulhies Stéphane0:04 0:04
3 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:06 0:06
4 Le Montagner Benjamin0:07 0:07
5 Sinner BenoitEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:07
6 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 0:08 0:08
7 Destang Lucas,, 0:08
8 Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels0:09 0:09
9 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:09
10 Nōmmela Aksel0:10 0:10
11 Jules JustinVeranclassic - Ekoi,, 0:10
12 GARBET Nicolas,, 0:10
13 Verardo Yoan,, 0:10
14 Barbeau Clement,, 0:10
15 Sauvage Paul,, 0:10
16 Cardis Romain,, 0:10
17 GAULTIER Mathieu,, 0:10
18 Kastrantas Charalampos,, 0:10
19 Wolsink JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
20 Schmidt Fabien,, 0:10
21 Cieślik PawełWhirlpool Author ,, 0:10
22 Cornu Jeremy,, 0:10
23 Torres AlbertTeam Ecuador,, 0:10
24 Bonnet Guillaume,, 0:10
25 Verardo Remi,, 0:10
26 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author ,, 0:10
27 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
28 Daeninck Benoit,, 0:10
29 van Luijk SvenCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:10
30 Mitxelena Julen,, 0:10
31 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:10
32 Soubes Kévin,, 0:10
33 Mary Clément,, 0:10
34 Yssaad Yannis,, 0:10
35 Gleizes Arnaud,, 0:10
36 Meisen MarcelTeam Kuota-Lotto,, 0:10
37 Tourtelot Alexis,, 0:10
38 Millour Geoffrey,, 0:10
39 Capot Lucien,, 0:10
40 Lorenzi Hugo,, 0:10
41 Labbe Arnaud,, 0:10
42 Athane Thibault,, 0:10
43 Tanis Quentin,, 0:10
44 Lassaigne Thomas,, 0:10
45 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH ,, 0:10
46 te Stroet RensCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:10
47 Hernandez DarioBurgos-BH ,, 0:10
48 Cammaerts EdwigVeranclassic - Ekoi,, 0:10
49 Hamza Abderrahmane MehdiVelo Club Sovac ,, 0:10
50 Szkolnik Mickaël,, 0:10
51 Hatz ChristopherTeam Kuota-Lotto,, 0:10
52 Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto,, 0:10
53 Del Barrio Joseba,, 0:10
54 Maffeïs Dany,, 0:10
55 Simón JordiTeam Ecuador,, 0:10
56 Piry Sébastien,, 0:10
57 Wohler Alex,, 0:10
58 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
59 Haspot Anthony,, 0:10
60 Barbas YoannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:10
61 Loubeau Jérémy,, 0:10
62 Mespoulede Jean,, 0:10
63 Ibarguren Anttón,, 0:10
64 Tzortzakis Polychronis,, 0:10
65 Larpe Mickael,, 0:10
66 Blanquefort Sylvain,, 0:10
67 Goeree RickMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
68 Deletang Alexandre,, 0:10
69 Seigneur Fabrice,, 0:10
70 Mottier Justin,, 0:10
71 Guyot Romain,, 0:10
72 Hosek JosefWhirlpool Author ,, 0:10
73 Ariesen TimCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:10
74 Fiefevez Rudy,, 0:10
75 Orceau Clément,, 0:10
76 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:10
77 Lapouges Damien,, 0:10
78 Mascaro SebastianBurgos-BH ,, 0:10
79 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:10
80 Nuns Thibault,, 0:10
81 Le Turnier Matthias,, 0:10
82 Delpech Jean-luc,, 0:10
83 Schultz Nick,, 0:10
84 Nadon Ludovic,, 0:10
85 Pouget Tommy,, 0:10
86 Pedreno Maxence,, 0:10
87 Martín VíctorBurgos-BH ,, 0:10
88 Leplingard Antoine,, 0:10
89 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto,, 0:10
90 Casteran Damien,, 0:10
91 Leroy Romain,, 0:10
92 Chopin David,, 0:10
93 Larrinaga Jon,, 0:10
94 Cornillet Erwan,, 0:10
95 Kalojiros TomasWhirlpool Author ,, 0:10
96 Roman MartialVeranclassic - Ekoi,, 0:10
97 Larpe Killian,, 0:10
98 Havot Sébastien,, 0:10
99 Sentucq Florent,, 0:10
100 Legras Nicolas,, 0:10
101 Lhomme Bastien,, 0:10
102 Ane Hugues,, 0:10
103 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto,, 0:10
104 Rodriguez Pedro SébastianTeam Ecuador,, 0:10
105 De Almeida Guillaume,, 0:10
106 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author ,, 0:10
107 Campistrous Romain,, 0:10
108 Ginelli Vincent,, 0:10
109 Goujon Adrien,, 0:10
110 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author ,, 0:10
111 Soubes Yohan,, 0:10
112 Kwiatkowski Grzegorz,, 0:10
113 Rovira Pous JaumeTeam Ecuador,, 0:10
114 Riutort Juan CarlosBurgos-BH ,, 0:10
115 Fouache Kevin,, 0:10
116 Capus Damien,, 0:10
117 Mokhtari HichamVelo Club Sovac ,, 0:10
118 Bouzidi MohamedVelo Club Sovac ,, 0:10
119 Crochard Axel,, 0:10
120 Quishpe Carlos EduardoTeam Ecuador,, 0:10
121 Montenegro JorgeTeam Ecuador,, 0:10
122 Hadjbouzit KarimVelo Club Sovac ,, 0:10
123 Le Court de Billot Olivier,, 0:10
124 Dewortelaer SergeVeranclassic - Ekoi,, 0:10
125 Menthéour Paul-Mickaël ,, 0:10
126 Benarfa Rémi,, 0:10
127 te Brake RemcoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:30 0:30
128 Leveque Laurent,, 0:30
129 Gaillard Marlon0:34 0:34
130 Brun Mickael1:54 1:54
131 Drumm FelixTeam Kuota-Lotto1:59 1:59
132 Fabre Damien7:22 7:22
133 Amari HichemVelo Club Sovac ,, 7:22
134 Mansouri AbderrahmaneVelo Club Sovac ,, 7:22
135 Reimherr Stephane,, 7:22
136 Gouret Jean Marie7:50 7:50
137 Faussurier Romain,, 7:50
138 Guevel Stephen,, 7:50
139 Servant Antonin ,, 7:50
140 Del Barrio Joseba7:57 7:57
141 Cavanagh Ryan8:10 8:10
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:40:22 3:40:22
2 Destang Lucas0:02 0:02
3 Bakker StephanCyclingteam Jo Piels0:03 0:03
4 Nōmmela Aksel0:04 0:04
5 Verardo Yoan,, 0:04
6 Barbeau Clement,, 0:04
7 Sauvage Paul,, 0:04
8 Wolsink JelleMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:04
9 Verardo Remi,, 0:04
10 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:04
11 Soubes Kévin,, 0:04
12 Yssaad Yannis,, 0:04
13 Gleizes Arnaud,, 0:04
14 Millour Geoffrey,, 0:04
15 Capot Lucien,, 0:04
16 Lorenzi Hugo,, 0:04
17 Lassaigne Thomas,, 0:04
18 Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto,, 0:04
19 Piry Sébastien,, 0:04
20 Goeree RickMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:04
21 Deletang Alexandre,, 0:04
22 Mottier Justin,, 0:04
23 Ariesen TimCyclingteam Jo Piels,, 0:04
24 Fiefevez Rudy,, 0:04
25 Orceau Clément,, 0:04
26 Nuns Thibault,, 0:04
27 Le Turnier Matthias,, 0:04
28 Schultz Nick,, 0:04
29 Pedreno Maxence,, 0:04
30 Leplingard Antoine,, 0:04
31 Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto,, 0:04
32 Kalojiros TomasWhirlpool Author ,, 0:04
33 Larpe Killian,, 0:04
34 Havot Sébastien,, 0:04
35 Legras Nicolas,, 0:04
36 Lhomme Bastien,, 0:04
37 Knaup TobiasTeam Kuota-Lotto,, 0:04
38 Rodriguez Pedro SébastianTeam Ecuador,, 0:04
39 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author ,, 0:04
40 Ginelli Vincent,, 0:04
41 Kovar JanWhirlpool Author ,, 0:04
42 Mokhtari HichamVelo Club Sovac ,, 0:04
43 Bouzidi MohamedVelo Club Sovac ,, 0:04
44 Crochard Axel,, 0:04
45 Le Court de Billot Olivier,, 0:04
46 Gaillard Marlon0:28 0:28
47 Brun Mickael1:48 1:48
48 Drumm FelixTeam Kuota-Lotto1:53 1:53
49 Fabre Damien7:16 7:16
50 Amari HichemVelo Club Sovac ,, 7:16
51 Mansouri AbderrahmaneVelo Club Sovac ,, 7:16
52 Faussurier Romain7:44 7:44
RnkTeamTime
1 Veranclassic - Ekoi 11:01:18 11:01:18
2 GSC Blagnac,, ,,
3 Côtes Armor cyclisme,, ,,

Race information

Date: 29th May 2015
Avg. speed winner: 47.28 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Pauillac › Pauillac

Race profile



Websites:
assos.villenavedornon.fr/spip.php?rubrique1473
assos.villenavedornon.fr/spip.php?rubrique1489

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.21574 sec.