2016
2014

2015»52nd GP du canton d'Argovie (1.HC)

2015  One day race  »  Gippingen  ›  Gippingen   (181.5k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
154 Kristoff AlexanderTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha 1001254:28:044:28:04
21 Albasini MichaelOrica GreenEDGE 34Orica GreenEDGE7085,,0:00
3102 Appollonio DavideAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 26Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4060,,0:00
426 Bonifazio NiccolòLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida3050,,0:00
5131 Sbaragli KristianMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka2545,,0:00
613 Nizzolo GiacomoTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 2040,,0:00
787 Wegmann FabianCult Energy Pro Cycling 34Cult Energy Pro Cycling1535,,0:00
8151 Gasparotto EnricoWanty - Groupe Gobert 33Wanty - Groupe Gobert1030,,0:00
993 Haussler HeinrichIAM Cycling 31IAM Cycling926,,0:00
1066 Wyss DaniloBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team822,,0:00
1181 Gerdemann LinusCult Energy Pro Cycling 32Cult Energy Pro Cycling720,,0:00
12165 Lienhard Fabian 21618,,0:00
13141 Sprengers ThomasTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise516,,0:00
1434 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale414,,0:00
15128 Matzka RalfBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 18312,,0:00
16135 Reguigui YoucefMTN - Qhubeka 25MTN - Qhubeka10,,0:00
1763 Hermans BenBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team9,,0:00
1874 Hansen Lasse NormanTeam Cannondale - Garmin  23Team Cannondale - Garmin 8,,0:00
19144 Declercq TimTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise7,,0:00
2043 Lutsenko AlexeyAstana Pro Team 22Astana Pro Team6,,0:00
2175 King BenTeam Cannondale - Garmin  26Team Cannondale - Garmin 5,,0:00
2294 Fumeaux JonathanIAM Cycling 27IAM Cycling4,,0:00
2377 Moser MorenoTeam Cannondale - Garmin  24Team Cannondale - Garmin 3,,0:00
24138 Kudus MerhawiMTN - Qhubeka 21MTN - Qhubeka2,,0:00
25123 Konrad PatrickBora - Argon 18 23Bora - Argon 181,,0:00
26161 Friesecke Gian 20,,0:00
2788 Zangerle JoelCult Energy Pro Cycling 26Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,0:00
2838 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
29136 Berhane NatnaelMTN - Qhubeka 24MTN - Qhubeka,,0:00
3031 Bakelants JanAG2R La Mondiale 29AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
31106 Taborre FabioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
32157 Selvaggi MirkoWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
33153 Baugnies JérômeWanty - Groupe Gobert 28Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
34122 Benedetti CesareBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,0:00
35107 Taliani AlessioAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 24Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
3642 Agnoli ValerioAstana Pro Team 30Astana Pro Team,,0:00
3732 Bonnafond GuillaumeAG2R La Mondiale 27AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
3892 Chevrier ClémentIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,0:00
3922 Conti ValerioLampre - Merida 22Lampre - Merida,,0:00
4065 Van Avermaet GregBMC Racing Team 30BMC Racing Team,,0:00
4172 Cardoso AndréTeam Cannondale - Garmin  30Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,0:00
4261 Burghardt MarcusBMC Racing Team 31BMC Racing Team,,0:00
4324 Đurasek KristijanLampre - Merida 27Lampre - Merida,,0:00
4457 Trofimov YuriTeam Katusha  31Team Katusha ,,0:00
4527 Pibernik LukaLampre - Merida 21Lampre - Merida,,0:00
46125 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18 31Bora - Argon 18,,0:00
47154 De Greef FrancisWanty - Groupe Gobert 30Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,0:00
48104 Frapporti MarcoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 30Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,0:00
4958 Kochetkov PavelTeam Katusha  29Team Katusha ,,0:00
5044 Malacarne DavideAstana Pro Team 27Astana Pro Team,,0:00
5173 Dombrowski JoeTeam Cannondale - Garmin  24Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,0:00
5217 Schleck FränkTrek Factory Racing  35Trek Factory Racing ,,0:00
5325 Niemiec PrzemysławLampre - Merida 35Lampre - Merida,,0:00
542 Meyer CameronOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE,,0:00
5511 Arredondo Julián DavidTrek Factory Racing  26Trek Factory Racing 0:110:11
56101 Pellizotti FrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 37Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec0:130:13
57155 Marcato MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 31Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:180:18
5862 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team0:200:20
5955 Zakarin IlnurTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 0:290:29
6053 Lagutin SergeyTeam Katusha  34Team Katusha 0:320:32
6151 Chernetski SergeiTeam Katusha  25Team Katusha 0:440:44
62173 Cecchin AlbertoRoth - Skoda 25Roth - Skoda1:231:23
63168 Zahner Simon 322:332:33
64111 Arslanov IldarRusVelo 21RusVelo,,2:33
6535 Turgot SébastienAG2R La Mondiale 31AG2R La Mondiale,,2:33
6645 Fominykh DaniilAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team2:362:36
67108 Zilioli GianfrancoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec2:432:43
68171 Pasqualon AndreaRoth - Skoda 27Roth - Skoda4:534:53
6982 Guldhammer RasmusCult Energy Pro Cycling 26Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,4:53
70105 Nardin AlbertoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 25Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec4:544:54
7176 Mohorič MatejTeam Cannondale - Garmin  20Team Cannondale - Garmin 5:285:28
72152 Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert 25Wanty - Groupe Gobert6:416:41
7386 Mortensen MartinCult Energy Pro Cycling 30Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,6:41
74126 Schorn DanielBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,6:41
75176 Jaun LukasRoth - Skoda 23Roth - Skoda,,6:41
7696 Pellaud SimonIAM Cycling 22IAM Cycling,,6:41
77156 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert 26Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:41
7828 Costa MárioLampre - Merida 29Lampre - Merida,,6:41
79133 Niyonshuti AdrienMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,6:41
8071 Bettiol AlbertoTeam Cannondale - Garmin  21Team Cannondale - Garmin ,,6:41
81137 Dougall NicMTN - Qhubeka 22MTN - Qhubeka,,6:41
82115 Nych ArtemRusVelo 20RusVelo,,6:41
8384 Kirsch AlexCult Energy Pro Cycling 22Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,6:41
84143 Van Hecke PrebenTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 32Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:456:45
8516 Rast GrégoryTrek Factory Racing  35Trek Factory Racing ,,6:45
8615 Jungels BobTrek Factory Racing  22Trek Factory Racing ,,6:45
87116 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 27RusVelo,,6:45
8847 Kozhatayev BakhtiyarAstana Pro Team 23Astana Pro Team,,6:45
8936 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 21AG2R La Mondiale,,6:45
90142 Vanoverberghe ArthurTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,6:45
91158 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert 24Wanty - Groupe Gobert,,6:45
92172 Dieterich SilvanRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda10:0310:03
9337 Kadri BlelAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,10:03
94167 Schnyder Lars 22,,10:03
95112 Kustadinchev RomanRusVelo 19RusVelo,,10:03
96146 Jacobs PieterTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 29Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,10:03
9791 Aregger MarcelIAM Cycling 24IAM Cycling,,10:03
98114 Komin AleksandrRusVelo 20RusVelo,,10:03
99178 Brüngger NicoRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,10:03
10014 Didier LaurentTrek Factory Racing  30Trek Factory Racing ,,10:03
101145 De Tier FlorisTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,10:03
10218 Silvestre FábioTrek Factory Racing  25Trek Factory Racing ,,10:03
10395 Lang PirminIAM Cycling 30IAM Cycling,,10:03
104118 Foliforov AlexanderRusVelo 23RusVelo,,10:03
105148 Helven SanderTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,10:03
106175 Borisavljevic MilošRoth - Skoda 21Roth - Skoda,,10:03
DNF52 Guarnieri JacopoTeam Katusha  27Team Katusha ,,-
DNF85 Mager ChristianCult Energy Pro Cycling 23Cult Energy Pro Cycling,,-
DNF121 Bauhaus PhilBora - Argon 18 20Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF127 Schwarzmann MichaelBora - Argon 18 24Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF166 Pasche Frank 22,,-
DNF5 Tuft SveinOrica GreenEDGE 38Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF23 Xu GangLampre - Merida 31Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF41 Božič BorutAstana Pro Team 34Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF163 Imhof Claudio 24,,-
DNF97 Pineau JérômeIAM Cycling 35IAM Cycling,,-
DNF177 Tomio GiacomoRoth - Skoda 19Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF46 López Miguel ÁngelAstana Pro Team 21Astana Pro Team,,-
DNF124 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,-
DNF147 Steels StijnTopsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise,,-
DNF7 Bewley SamOrica GreenEDGE 27Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF174 Vaccher AndreaRoth - Skoda 26Roth - Skoda,,-
DNF134 Thomson Jay RobertMTN - Qhubeka 29MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF64 Senni ManuelBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF3 Clarke SimonOrica GreenEDGE 28Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF132 Ciolek GeraldMTN - Qhubeka 28MTN - Qhubeka,,-
DNF98 Schelling PatrickIAM Cycling 25IAM Cycling,,-
DNF56 Vorobyev AntonTeam Katusha  24Team Katusha ,,-
DNF67 Zabel RickBMC Racing Team 21BMC Racing Team,,-
DNF21 Cimolai DavideLampre - Merida 25Lampre - Merida,,-
DNF103 Dall'Antonia TizianoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec 31Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec,,-
DNF33 Gougeard AlexisAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale,,-
DNF164 Kohler Martin 29,,-
DNF117 Stash MamyrRusVelo 22RusVelo,,-
DNF4 Hayman MathewOrica GreenEDGE 37Orica GreenEDGE,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 11th June 2015
Avg. speed winner: 40.62 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 1.HC
Start/finish: GippingenGippingen

Race profile



Websites:
www.gippingen.ch/
twitter.com/GP_Gippingen
www.facebook.com/radsporttage
www.gippingen.ch