Search:  
topLogin
2016
2014
»
«

2015»Czech Cycling Tour (2.1)

2015  Stage 3  »  Mohelnice  ›  Sternberk   (199k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
111+4:351 König LeopoldCzech Republic 27Czech Republic16204:55:474:55:47
216+4:543 Hník KarelCzech Republic 24Czech Republic11120:310:31
32+0:0621 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 1867,,0:31
45+1:21221 Cieślik PawełWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 55,,0:31
51+0:0016 Vakoč PetrEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step44,,0:31
610+4:35165 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 23,,0:31
712+4:39212 de la Parte VíctorTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg2,,0:31
88+4:0533 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10:360:36
93+0:4714 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step1:181:18
1017+5:06191 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,1:18
116+1:4991 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay,,1:18
1214+4:4736 Schumacher StefanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 1:261:26
1319+5:17226 Polnický JiříWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author ,,1:26
1420+5:4284 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC,,1:26
1554+16:1785 Paulus DennisAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC1:281:28
1618+5:16195 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha,,1:28
177+2:35111 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,1:28
184+0:5615 Štybar ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step,,1:28
1931+8:3974 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,1:28
2015+4:4935 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,1:28
2153+16:11197 Belykh SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,1:28
2226+8:0452 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil3:383:38
2313+4:45113 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,3:38
2428+8:07152 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,3:38
2523+7:42161 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,3:38
2658+17:18173 Kämna LennardTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting 4:164:16
279+4:3464 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team,,4:16
2857+17:18177 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting ,,4:16
2927+8:0767 Ezquerra JesúsActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team,,4:16
3029+8:09164 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,4:16
3132+9:24104 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,4:16
3224+7:5645 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 26RusVelo,,4:16
3333+9:28132 D'Urbano MarcoGM Cycling Team 24GM Cycling Team,,4:16
3425+8:01222 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  37Whirlpool Author ,,4:16
3530+8:32211 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 31Team Vorarlberg,,4:16
3622+7:3024 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18 32Bora - Argon 184:224:22
3734+9:59114 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels5:515:51
3821+6:58115 van den Brand TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,5:51
3964+21:0753 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil8:588:58
4039+13:2457 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil,,8:58
4137+12:4961 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 27ActiveJet Team,,8:58
4238+13:2286 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC,,8:58
4374+23:27201 Ballerini DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani10:5510:55
4451+15:59137 Ciucci ManuelGM Cycling Team 21GM Cycling Team,,10:55
4543+14:51166 Marin MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,10:55
4641+14:46223 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author ,,10:55
4745+15:03217 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg,,10:55
4844+14:59162 Golčer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,10:55
4946+15:04155 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,10:55
5079+26:58135 Ruscetta AndreaGM Cycling Team 25GM Cycling Team,,10:55
5148+15:1183 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC,,10:55
5288+29:092 Koudela TomasCzech Republic 23Czech Republic,,10:55
5349+15:12156 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,10:55
5473+23:03144 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team,,10:55
5567+21:55216 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,10:55
5635+10:3025 Schorn DanielBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 18,,10:55
5740+14:0927 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 18,,10:55
5878+26:1656 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil11:0411:04
5952+16:1197 García Cortina IvánAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay12:1312:13
6059+17:3851 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil,,12:13
6150+15:2726 Thwaites ScottBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 18,,12:13
6236+11:3212 Gaviria FernandoEtixx - Quick Step 20Etixx - Quick Step,,12:13
6363+20:1965 Gradek KamilActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team,,12:13
6476+25:12105 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,12:13
6580+27:23154 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,12:13
6656+17:17136 Cavasin DanieleGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team,,12:13
6775+23:5562 González MarioActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team,,12:13
6855+17:17131 Fortin FilippoGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team,,12:13
6947+15:07227 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author 14:4314:43
7089+29:11172 Early JamesTeam Stölting  29Team Stölting 16:0916:09
7183+28:17196 Samokhvalov DmitriiItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha16:3816:38
7285+28:29224 Hosek JosefWhirlpool Author  23Whirlpool Author 16:5216:52
7384+28:2837 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice 18:2218:22
7466+21:5132 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,18:22
7562+19:29112 Rodenburg TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,18:22
7661+19:29117 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,18:22
7795+30:56207 Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,18:22
7894+30:54203 Frapporti MattiaUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,18:22
7990+29:5441 Balykin IvanRusVelo 24RusVelo,,18:22
8060+18:5895 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay,,18:22
8165+21:4334 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,18:22
8270+22:2163 Bodnar ŁukaszActiveJet Team 33ActiveJet Team,,18:22
8369+22:1542 Boev IgorRusVelo 25RusVelo,,18:22
8496+31:08186 Vorre Aske LouringColoQuick  22ColoQuick ,,18:22
8599+33:3476 Zampilli RinoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,18:22
8668+22:0347 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 28RusVelo,,18:22
8791+29:5444 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 29RusVelo,,18:22
8872+22:4681 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC,,18:22
8977+25:40153 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,18:22
9092+29:5446 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 27RusVelo,,18:22
9171+22:29157 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,18:22
92106+38:0272 Movchan SergiiAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP23:0023:00
93102+35:14146 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Development Team 25Leopard Development Team23:0623:06
94107+38:0875 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,23:06
9593+30:23202 Chinello FabioUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 26Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,23:06
96105+36:05107 Isgandarov TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,23:06
9798+32:5723 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 18,,23:06
98101+34:584 Kukrle MichaelCzech Republic 20Czech Republic23:4423:44
99109+38:52205 Gasparrini RinoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 23Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,23:44
10097+32:1755 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil,,23:44
101103+35:40116 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,23:44
102104+36:0311 Contreras RodrigoEtixx - Quick Step 21Etixx - Quick Step23:4723:47
103113+40:54175 Georgiev NakoTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting ,,23:47
104116+42:13215 Schreiber ManuelTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg23:4823:48
105115+42:026 Hampl PetrCzech Republic 22Czech Republic,,23:48
106112+40:46127 Lajcha JurajKemo Dukla Trencin 21Kemo Dukla Trencin,,23:48
107110+39:41214 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg,,23:48
10886+28:29204 Gaday Lucas ManuelUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,23:48
109108+38:2892 Lehky RomanAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay,,23:48
11087+28:52133 Stamegna SebastianGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team,,23:48
111111+39:51134 Visconti GianfrancoGM Cycling Team 32GM Cycling Team,,23:48
112114+41:0587 Bajt DejanAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,23:48
11381+27:56213 Janorschke GrischaTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg,,23:48
11482+28:1282 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC,,23:48
115100+34:3513 Keisse IljoEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step,,23:48
DNF+ -9:51:37184 Moberg ChristianColoQuick  27ColoQuick --
DNF+ -9:51:375 Sisr FrantišekCzech Republic 22Czech Republic,,-
DNF+ -9:51:37225 Camrda PavelWhirlpool Author  18Whirlpool Author ,,-
DNF+ -9:51:37124 Tybor PatrikKemo Dukla Trencin 27Kemo Dukla Trencin,,-
DNF+ -9:51:3777 Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF+ -9:51:37185 Sørensen JimmiColoQuick  24ColoQuick ,,-
DNF+ -9:51:3717 Wiśniowski ŁukaszEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step,,-
DNF+ -9:51:37103 Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project 29Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF+ -9:51:37147 Wirtgen TomLeopard Development Team 19Leopard Development Team,,-
DNF+ -9:51:3793 Baška ErikAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay,,-
DNF+ -9:51:37192 Zhuykov DenisItera - Katusha 21Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF+ -9:51:3731 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice  20CCC Sprandi Polkowice ,,-
DNF+ -9:51:37102 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project 19Synergy Baku Cycling Project,,-
DNF+ -9:51:37163 Grünwalder LukasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  25Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,,-
DNF+ -9:51:3754 Štimulak KlemenAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil,,-
DNF+ -9:51:37193 Pokidov MaximItera - Katusha 26Itera - Katusha,,-
DNF+ -9:51:3766 Bernas PawełActiveJet Team 25ActiveJet Team,,-
DNF+ -9:51:3773 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF+ -9:51:37182 Lund Christian NyvangColoQuick  20ColoQuick ,,-
DNF+ -9:51:377 Paďour FrantišekCzech Republic 27Czech Republic,,-
DNF+ -9:51:37206 Plebani DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,-
DNF+ -9:51:3743 Maikin RomanRusVelo 25RusVelo,,-
DNF+ -9:51:3771 Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP,,-
DNF+ -9:51:3794 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay 23AWT-GreenWay,,-
DNS+ -9:51:37176 Porzner ManuelTeam Stölting  19Team Stölting ,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
14▲316 Vakoč PetrEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step89:51:379:51:37..
26▲421 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 180:060:06..
33-14 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step0:470:47..
42▼215 Štybar ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step0:560:56..
511▲6221 Cieślik PawełWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 1:211:21..
69▲391 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay1:491:49..
716▲9111 Hoekstra JochemCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels2:352:35..
825▲1733 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:054:05..
97▼264 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team4:344:34..
1042▲32165 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:354:35..
1162▲511 König LeopoldCzech Republic 27Czech Republic,,4:35..
1244▲32212 de la Parte VíctorTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg4:394:39..
1313-113 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels4:454:45..
1421▲736 Schumacher StefanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:474:47..
1523▲835 Mihaylov NikolayCCC Sprandi Polkowice  27CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4:494:49..
1660▲443 Hník KarelCzech Republic 24Czech Republic4:544:54..
1728▲11191 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha5:065:06..
1829▲11195 Samokhvalov AntonItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha5:165:16..
1930▲11226 Polnický JiříWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author 5:175:17..
2052▲3284 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC5:425:42..
2117▼4115 van den Brand TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels6:586:58..
2219▼324 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18 32Bora - Argon 187:307:30..
2340▲17161 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 7:427:42..
2426▲245 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 26RusVelo7:567:56..
2533▲8222 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  37Whirlpool Author 8:018:01..
2659▲3352 Fajt KristjanAdria Mobil 33Adria Mobil8:048:04..
2731▲467 Ezquerra JesúsActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team8:078:07..
2848▲20152 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 26Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,,8:07..
2937▲8164 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 8:098:09..
3053▲23211 Baldo NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 31Team Vorarlberg8:328:32..
3170▲3974 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP8:398:39..
3267▲35104 Eibegger MarkusSynergy Baku Cycling Project 30Synergy Baku Cycling Project9:249:24..
3368▲35132 D'Urbano MarcoGM Cycling Team 24GM Cycling Team9:289:28..
3446▲12114 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels9:599:59..
355▼3025 Schorn DanielBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 1810:3010:30..
361▼3512 Gaviria FernandoEtixx - Quick Step 20Etixx - Quick Step11:3211:32..
3734▼361 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 27ActiveJet Team12:4912:49..
3857▲1986 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC13:2213:22..
3958▲1957 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil13:2413:24..
4020▼2027 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 1814:0914:09..
4132▼9223 Hunal MartinWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author 14:4614:46..
42-123 Kováč MarošKemo Dukla Trencin 38Kemo Dukla Trencin14:4814:48..
4336▼7166 Marin MatejTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  35Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14:5114:51..
4441▼3162 Golčer JureTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  37Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14:5914:59..
4545-217 Winter NicolasTeam Vorarlberg 26Team Vorarlberg15:0315:03..
4649▲3155 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 24Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:0415:04..
478▼39227 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author 15:0715:07..
4851▲383 Kuen MaximilianAmplatz - BMC 23Amplatz - BMC15:1115:11..
4954▲5156 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:1215:12..
5018▼3226 Thwaites ScottBora - Argon 18 25Bora - Argon 1815:2715:27..
5165▲14137 Ciucci ManuelGM Cycling Team 21GM Cycling Team15:5915:59..
5238▼1497 García Cortina IvánAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay16:1116:11..
53116▲63197 Belykh SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha,,16:11..
54117▲6385 Paulus DennisAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC16:1716:17..
5564▲9131 Fortin FilippoGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team17:1717:17..
5666▲10136 Cavasin DanieleGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team,,17:17..
57108▲51177 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 17:1817:18..
58110▲52173 Kämna LennardTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting ,,17:18..
5969▲1051 Kump MarkoAdria Mobil 26Adria Mobil17:3817:38..
6010▼5095 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay18:5818:58..
6114▼47117 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels19:2919:29..
6215▼47112 Rodenburg TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels,,19:29..
6374▲1165 Gradek KamilActiveJet Team 24ActiveJet Team20:1920:19..
6496▲3253 Roglič PrimožAdria Mobil 25Adria Mobil21:0721:07..
6522▼4334 Matysiak BartłomiejCCC Sprandi Polkowice  30CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21:4321:43..
6624▼4232 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 21:5121:51..
6779▲12216 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg21:5521:55..
6827▼4147 Solomennikov AndreiRusVelo 28RusVelo22:0322:03..
6935▼3442 Boev IgorRusVelo 25RusVelo22:1522:15..
7039▼3163 Bodnar ŁukaszActiveJet Team 33ActiveJet Team22:2122:21..
7147▼24157 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel22:2922:29..
7255▼1781 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC 26Amplatz - BMC22:4622:46..
7394▲21144 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team23:0323:03..
74101▲27201 Ballerini DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani23:2723:27..
7590▲1562 González MarioActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team23:5523:55..
76105▲29105 Mugerli MatejSynergy Baku Cycling Project 34Synergy Baku Cycling Project25:1225:12..
7772▼5153 Hollanders DriesMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 29Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25:4025:40..
78123▲4556 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil26:1626:16..
79126▲47135 Ruscetta AndreaGM Cycling Team 25GM Cycling Team26:5826:58..
80122▲42154 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 25Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel27:2327:23..
8143▼38213 Janorschke GrischaTeam Vorarlberg 28Team Vorarlberg27:5627:56..
8256▼2682 Čanecký MarekAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC28:1228:12..
8387▲4196 Samokhvalov DmitriiItera - Katusha 28Itera - Katusha28:1728:17..
8477▼737 Szmyd SylwesterCCC Sprandi Polkowice  37CCC Sprandi Polkowice 28:2828:28..
8586▲1224 Hosek JosefWhirlpool Author  23Whirlpool Author 28:2928:29..
8661▼25204 Gaday Lucas ManuelUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani,,28:29..
8763▼24133 Stamegna SebastianGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team28:5228:52..
88130▲422 Koudela TomasCzech Republic 23Czech Republic29:0929:09..
89109▲20172 Early JamesTeam Stölting  29Team Stölting 29:1129:11..
9083▼741 Balykin IvanRusVelo 24RusVelo29:5429:54..
9182▼944 Ovechkin ArtemRusVelo 29RusVelo,,29:54..
9285▼746 Rybakov AlexanderRusVelo 27RusVelo,,29:54..
9371▼22202 Chinello FabioUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 26Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani30:2330:23..
94102▲8203 Frapporti MattiaUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani30:5430:54..
95103▲8207 Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani30:5630:56..
96104▲8186 Vorre Aske LouringColoQuick  22ColoQuick 31:0831:08..
9775▼2255 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil32:1732:17..
9876▼2223 Pfingsten ChristophBora - Argon 18 27Bora - Argon 1832:5732:57..
99120▲2176 Zampilli RinoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 31Amore & Vita - Selle SMP33:3433:34..
10078▼2213 Keisse IljoEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step34:3534:35..
10180▼214 Kukrle MichaelCzech Republic 20Czech Republic34:5834:58..
10293▼9146 Vanden Bak LaurentLeopard Development Team 25Leopard Development Team35:1435:14..
10392▼11116 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels35:4035:40..
10497▼711 Contreras RodrigoEtixx - Quick Step 21Etixx - Quick Step36:0336:03..
105106▲1107 Isgandarov TuralSynergy Baku Cycling Project 23Synergy Baku Cycling Project36:0536:05..
106118▲1272 Movchan SergiiAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP38:0238:02..
107119▲1275 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP38:0838:08..
108114▲692 Lehky RomanAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay38:2838:28..
109121▲12205 Gasparrini RinoUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 23Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani38:5238:52..
110125▲15214 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg39:4139:41..
111127▲16134 Visconti GianfrancoGM Cycling Team 32GM Cycling Team39:5139:51..
112128▲16127 Lajcha JurajKemo Dukla Trencin 21Kemo Dukla Trencin40:4640:46..
113-175 Georgiev NakoTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 40:5440:54..
114129▲1587 Bajt DejanAmplatz - BMC 27Amplatz - BMC41:0541:05..
115131▲166 Hampl PetrCzech Republic 22Czech Republic42:0242:02..
116132▲16215 Schreiber ManuelTeam Vorarlberg 25Team Vorarlberg42:1342:13..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
15▲421 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 1828+28
2-1 König LeopoldCzech Republic 27Czech Republic25+25
31▼212 Gaviria FernandoEtixx - Quick Step 20Etixx - Quick Step25+25
48▲416 Vakoč PetrEtixx - Quick Step 23Etixx - Quick Step20+20
52▼364 Franczak PawełActiveJet Team 23ActiveJet Team20+20
6-3 Hník KarelCzech Republic 24Czech Republic20+20
715▲8221 Cieślik PawełWhirlpool Author  29Whirlpool Author 17+17
87▼114 Serry PieterEtixx - Quick Step 26Etixx - Quick Step16+16
93▼625 Schorn DanielBora - Argon 18 26Bora - Argon 1816+16
104▼6227 Kaňkovský AloisWhirlpool Author  32Whirlpool Author 14+14
119▼291 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay12+12
126▼615 Štybar ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step11+11
13-165 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 10+10
14-212 de la Parte VíctorTeam Vorarlberg 29Team Vorarlberg9+9
15-33 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8+8
16-191 Pomoshnikov SergeyItera - Katusha 25Itera - Katusha6+6
17-24 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18 32Bora - Argon 186+6
18-222 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  37Whirlpool Author 6+6
1910▼995 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay6+6
2011▼971 Gavazzi MattiaAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 32Amore & Vita - Selle SMP5+5
2112▼9224 Hosek JosefWhirlpool Author  23Whirlpool Author 5+5
2213▼9113 Poutsma StefanCyclingteam Jo Piels 23Cyclingteam Jo Piels4+4
23-36 Schumacher StefanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  34CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4+4
2416▼894 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay 23AWT-GreenWay3+3
25-226 Polnický JiříWhirlpool Author  25Whirlpool Author 3+3
26-164 Krizek MatthiasTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  26Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 3+3
2714▼13116 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels3+3
28-123 Kováč MarošKemo Dukla Trencin 38Kemo Dukla Trencin2+2
2917▼12117 Bosman Gert-JanCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels2+2
30-157 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2+2
31-84 Kusztor PéterAmplatz - BMC 30Amplatz - BMC1+1
3218▼14115 van den Brand TwanCyclingteam Jo Piels 26Cyclingteam Jo Piels1+1
33-45 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 26RusVelo1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲GCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
12▲16+1:4991 Schlegel MichalAWT-GreenWay 20AWT-GreenWay9:53:269:53:26
29▲734+9:59114 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels8:108:10
31▼236+11:3212 Gaviria FernandoEtixx - Quick Step 20Etixx - Quick Step9:439:43
46▲240+14:0927 Mühlberger GregorBora - Argon 18 21Bora - Argon 1812:2012:20
510▲549+15:12156 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 20Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel13:2313:23
612▲651+15:59137 Ciucci ManuelGM Cycling Team 21GM Cycling Team14:1014:10
78▲152+16:1197 García Cortina IvánAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay14:2214:22
831▲2354+16:1785 Paulus DennisAmplatz - BMC 20Amplatz - BMC14:2814:28
927▲1857+17:18177 Politt NilsTeam Stölting  21Team Stölting 15:2915:29
1028▲1858+17:18173 Kämna LennardTeam Stölting  18Team Stölting ,,15:29
113▼860+18:5895 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAWT-GreenWay 21AWT-GreenWay17:0917:09
125▼762+19:29112 Rodenburg TimCyclingteam Jo Piels 20Cyclingteam Jo Piels17:4017:40
137▼666+21:5132 Černý JosefCCC Sprandi Polkowice  22CCC Sprandi Polkowice 20:0220:02
1414-67+21:55216 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg20:0620:06
1518▲373+23:03144 Olesen PatrickLeopard Development Team 20Leopard Development Team21:1421:14
1623▲774+23:27201 Ballerini DavideUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 20Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani21:3821:38
1733▲1678+26:1656 Novak DomenAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil24:2724:27
1811▼786+28:29204 Gaday Lucas ManuelUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 22Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani26:4026:40
1924▲594+30:54203 Frapporti MattiaUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 21Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani29:0529:05
2025▲595+30:56207 Pedretti GiovanniUnieuro Wilier Trevigiani 19Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani29:0729:07
2126▲596+31:08186 Vorre Aske LouringColoQuick  22ColoQuick 29:1929:19
2213▼997+32:1755 Rumac JosipAdria Mobil 20Adria Mobil30:2830:28
2315▼8101+34:584 Kukrle MichaelCzech Republic 20Czech Republic33:0933:09
2420▼4104+36:0311 Contreras RodrigoEtixx - Quick Step 21Etixx - Quick Step34:1434:14
2532▲7106+38:0272 Movchan SergiiAmore & Vita - Selle SMP 21Amore & Vita - Selle SMP36:1336:13
2629▲3108+38:2892 Lehky RomanAWT-GreenWay 19AWT-GreenWay36:3936:39
2734▲7110+39:41214 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg37:5237:52
2835▲7112+40:46127 Lajcha JurajKemo Dukla Trencin 21Kemo Dukla Trencin38:5738:57
29-113+40:54175 Georgiev NakoTeam Stölting  20Team Stölting 39:0539:05
3036▲6115+42:026 Hampl PetrCzech Republic 22Czech Republic40:1340:13
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1-157 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 22Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel28+28
21▼194 Guerin AlexisAWT-GreenWay 23AWT-GreenWay19+19
3-222 Bucháček TomášWhirlpool Author  37Whirlpool Author 18+18
42▼2116 van Rhee JoeyCyclingteam Jo Piels 22Cyclingteam Jo Piels13+13
53▼2224 Hosek JosefWhirlpool Author  23Whirlpool Author 12+12
64▼2182 Lund Christian NyvangColoQuick  20ColoQuick 10+10
7-57 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil 36Adria Mobil10+10
8-1 König LeopoldCzech Republic 27Czech Republic9+9
9-33 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice  24CCC Sprandi Polkowice 9+9
10-161 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  24Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 9+9
11-24 Schillinger AndreasBora - Argon 18 32Bora - Argon 188+8
12-86 Tratnik JanAmplatz - BMC 25Amplatz - BMC8+8
13-45 Pozdnyakov KirillRusVelo 26RusVelo7+7
14-21 Bárta JanBora - Argon 18 30Bora - Argon 186+6
15-15 Štybar ZdeněkEtixx - Quick Step 29Etixx - Quick Step2+2
16-165 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  33Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2+2
17-114 Janssen AdriaanCyclingteam Jo Piels 19Cyclingteam Jo Piels2+2
185▼13216 Paulus DanielTeam Vorarlberg 22Team Vorarlberg2+2
196▼1311 Contreras RodrigoEtixx - Quick Step 21Etixx - Quick Step2+2
20-3 Hník KarelCzech Republic 24Czech Republic1+1
21-61 Podlaski MichałActiveJet Team 27ActiveJet Team1+1
227▼15133 Stamegna SebastianGM Cycling Team 26GM Cycling Team1+1
238▼1513 Keisse IljoEtixx - Quick Step 32Etixx - Quick Step1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkPrev▼▲BIBTeamTime
11- Etixx - Quick Step  29:36:35 29:36:35
25▲3 Whirlpool Author  9:349:34
37▲4 CCC Sprandi Polkowice  11:4911:49
44- Cyclingteam Jo Piels 12:3412:34
53▼2 Bora - Argon 18 16:3616:36
69▲3 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels  18:3718:37
716▲9 Itera - Katusha 21:4521:45
812▲4 Amplatz - BMC 23:0423:04
96▼3 ActiveJet Team 23:5223:52
1010- Team Vorarlberg 26:2226:22
1117▲6 Czech Republic 30:1030:10
122▼10 AWT-GreenWay 32:1332:13
1313- Adria Mobil 33:0833:08
1411▼3 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 36:1136:11
1514▼1 GM Cycling Team 39:3439:34
168▼8 RusVelo 50:1950:19
1715▼2 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 59:5259:52
1821▲3 Team Stölting  1:02:031:02:03
1918▼1 Unieuro Wilier Trevigiani 1:07:491:07:49
2019▼1 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 1:08:571:08:57
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Czech Cycling Tour logoDate: 15th August 2015
Avg. speed winner: 40.37 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Mohelnice › Sternberk
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage

Race profile



Websites:
www.ttvsportgroup.cz/zavody/czech-cycling-tour/
www.czechcyclingtour.cz
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06827 sec.