The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 28 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 8 | 5 | 4:57:56 | ||
2 | 15 | +4:13 | - | Sprint | HARTRICH Coulton IRT Racing | 31 | IRT Racing | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 17 | +4:15 | - | Sprint | 31 | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
4 | 4 | +0:00 | - | TT | BELL Zach Team SmartStop | 32 | Team SmartStop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 25 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | MAYER Yannick BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
6 | 22 | +4:19 | - | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:00 | ||||
7 | 21 | +4:18 | - | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Team SmartStop | 25 | Team SmartStop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
8 | 13 | +4:11 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
9 | 5 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | SLACK Eric IRT Racing | 27 | IRT Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 26 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
11 | 14 | +4:13 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
12 | 36 | +4:19 | - | Classic | QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo Team Ecuador | 23 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
13 | 37 | +4:19 | - | TT | MONTENEGRO Jorge Team Ecuador | 26 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 33 | +4:19 | - | TT | GREENBERG Cory IRT Racing | 27 | IRT Racing | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 3 | +0:00 | - | TT | CARÈNE Boris Team Differdange - Losch | 29 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 6 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | ORTIZ Edward Stiver EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 34 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 43 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
18 | 38 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
19 | 7 | +0:00 | - | GC | BUTLER Chris Team SmartStop | 27 | Team SmartStop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
20 | 18 | +4:16 | - | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
21 | 39 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | LIVERMON Travis Team SmartStop | 26 | Team SmartStop | ,, 0:00 | ||||
22 | 30 | +4:19 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
23 | 91 | +13:24 | - | Sprint | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
24 | 8 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | BECK Joschka BIKE AID | 21 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
25 | 23 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
26 | 92 | +13:24 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
27 | 27 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
28 | 95 | +13:24 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
29 | 24 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
30 | 93 | +13:24 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
31 | 9 | +0:00 | - | Classic | CUETO Juan José Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
32 | 94 | +13:24 | - | Sprint | 48 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
33 | 40 | +4:19 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
34 | 88 | +13:19 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
35 | 19 | +4:17 | - | Climber | 27 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
36 | 96 | +13:24 | - | Climber | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
37 | 31 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | NUÑO Israel Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
38 | 46 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | 38 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
39 | 98 | +13:24 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
40 | 89 | +13:19 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
41 | 44 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
42 | 97 | +13:24 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
43 | 34 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
44 | 90 | +13:19 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
45 | 99 | +13:24 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
46 | 41 | +4:19 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
47 | 29 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | FRITZ Fabian BIKE AID | 20 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
48 | 35 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
49 | 51 | +4:19 | - | TT | NAVARRETE Segundo Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | ,, 0:00 | ||||
50 | 48 | +4:19 | - | TT | BUCKOSKY Kyle BIKE AID | 21 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
51 | 52 | +4:19 | - | Classic | ORTEGA Efren InCycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling | 26 | InCycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
52 | 50 | +4:19 | - | TT | CRUZ Adderlyn Félix Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | ||||
53 | 20 | +4:17 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
54 | 45 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
55 | 28 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | CARVAJAL Edwin Andres EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 31 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 0:00 | ||||
56 | 47 | +4:19 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
57 | 32 | +4:19 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
58 | 42 | +4:19 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
59 | 101 | +13:24 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
60 | 100 | +13:24 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 0:00 | ||||||
61 | 49 | +4:19 | - | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 32 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | ||||
62 | 54 | +6:17 | - | Classic | 22 | 1:58 1:58 | ||||||
63 | 102 | +15:28 | - | TT | 51 | 2:06 2:06 | ||||||
64 | 55 | +6:25 | - | Classic | 34 | ,, 2:06 | ||||||
65 | 56 | +6:30 | - | Sprint | 29 | 2:12 2:12 | ||||||
66 | 10 | +2:44 | - | Sprint | 27 | 2:30 2:30 | ||||||
67 | 59 | +6:59 | - | Sprint | SARMIENTO Johnatan Fernando Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
68 | 57 | +6:51 | - | GC | 19 | ,, 2:40 | ||||||
69 | 58 | +6:59 | - | Sprint | SOBRINO Joaquin Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 2:40 | ||||
70 | 11 | +2:50 | - | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 29 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 2:42 2:42 | ||||
71 | 60 | +7:01 | - | TT | 26 | ,, 2:42 | ||||||
72 | 62 | +7:03 | - | TT | 21 | 2:44 2:44 | ||||||
73 | 61 | +7:03 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 2:44 | ||||||
74 | 103 | +16:29 | - | Sprint | 25 | 3:05 3:05 | ||||||
75 | 63 | +7:32 | - | Sprint | 28 | 3:13 3:13 | ||||||
76 | 65 | +7:53 | - | TT | MORALES Ricky InCycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling | 20 | InCycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling | 3:34 3:34 | ||||
77 | 66 | +7:53 | - | GC | FRANCK Eamon Lucas IRT Racing | 22 | IRT Racing | ,, 3:34 | ||||
78 | 67 | +7:53 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 3:34 | ||||||
79 | 69 | +7:53 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 3:34 | ||||||
80 | 68 | +7:53 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 3:34 | ||||||
81 | 64 | +7:48 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 3:34 | ||||||
82 | 70 | +8:00 | - | Sprint | SCHWINGBOTH Jacob H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 3:41 3:41 | ||||
83 | 71 | +8:11 | - | Sprint | 29 | 3:52 3:52 | ||||||
84 | 72 | +8:20 | - | TT | INFANTINO Rafael EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 30 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 4:01 4:01 | ||||
85 | 12 | +4:08 | - | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 29 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 4:01 | ||||
86 | 16 | +4:14 | - | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 26 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 4:03 4:03 | ||||
87 | 110 | +22:52 | - | Classic | 21 | ,, 4:03 | ||||||
88 | 73 | +8:27 | - | Climber | 28 | 4:08 4:08 | ||||||
89 | 53 | +4:46 | - | Sprint | MCCABE Travis Team SmartStop | 25 | Team SmartStop | 4:35 4:35 | ||||
90 | 74 | +8:54 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 4:35 | ||||||
91 | 75 | +8:59 | - | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 4:40 4:40 | ||||
92 | 104 | +18:31 | - | Sprint | 24 | 5:07 5:07 | ||||||
93 | 76 | +9:24 | - | Sprint | BONE José Team Ecuador | 25 | Team Ecuador | 5:11 5:11 | ||||
94 | 112 | +28:21 | - | Sprint | 22 | 5:23 5:23 | ||||||
95 | 77 | +9:59 | - | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | 5:40 5:40 | ||||
96 | 107 | +22:17 | - | Sprint | 28 | 5:49 5:49 | ||||||
97 | 78 | +10:08 | - | Sprint | GLASSPOOL James Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 5:49 | ||||
98 | 79 | +10:08 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 5:49 | ||||||
80 | +11:01 | - | Sprint | 27 | 6:42 6:42 | |||||||
100 | 116 | +42:51 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 6:42 | ||||||
101 | 81 | +11:06 | - | TT | CORELLA Rene IRT Racing | 23 | IRT Racing | 6:47 6:47 | ||||
102 | 82 | +11:32 | - | TT | RAGONESSI José Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | 7:13 7:13 | ||||
103 | 106 | +21:04 | - | TT | 20 | 7:30 7:30 | ||||||
104 | 117 | +43:58 | - | TT | 38 | 7:49 7:49 | ||||||
105 | 83 | +12:08 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
106 | 2 | +0:00 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 7:49 | ||||||
107 | 85 | +13:04 | - | Sprint | SWEETING Robert Team SmartStop | 27 | Team SmartStop | 8:45 8:45 | ||||
108 | 86 | +13:04 | - | Sprint | BASSETTI Sam IRT Racing | 23 | IRT Racing | ,, 8:45 | ||||
109 | 87 | +13:04 | - | Sprint | DILLEY Benjamin Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 8:45 | ||||
110 | 114 | +32:49 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 8:45 | ||||||
111 | 84 | +13:04 | - | Sprint | 39 | ,, 8:45 | ||||||
112 | 115 | +37:51 | - | Sprint | 42 | 14:47 14:47 | ||||||
113 | 111 | +28:06 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 14:47 | ||||||
114 | 113 | +31:29 | - | Sprint | 25 | 18:05 18:05 | ||||||
115 | 108 | +22:24 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 18:05 | ||||||
116 | 109 | +22:24 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 18:05 | ||||||
DNF | - | Sprint | CREMERS Ruud Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | - | ||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 22 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 20 | - | ||||||||
DNS | - | Sprint | 24 | - | ||||||||
DNS | 105 | +19:06 | - | Sprint | STROBEL Simon Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 28 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 9:41:47 | .. | ||
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | TT | CARÈNE Boris Team Differdange - Losch | 29 | Team Differdange - Losch | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
4 | 8 | ▲4 | - | TT | BELL Zach Team SmartStop | 32 | Team SmartStop | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
5 | 13 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | SLACK Eric IRT Racing | 27 | IRT Racing | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
6 | 10 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | ORTIZ Edward Stiver EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 34 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
7 | 12 | ▲5 | - | GC | BUTLER Chris Team SmartStop | 27 | Team SmartStop | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
8 | 11 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | BECK Joschka BIKE AID | 21 | BIKE AID | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
9 | 14 | ▲5 | - | Classic | CUETO Juan José Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 0:00 | .. | ||
10 | 9 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 27 | 2:44 2:44 | .. | ||||
11 | 4 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 29 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||
12 | 3 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 29 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 4:08 4:08 | .. | ||
13 | 17 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 28 | 4:11 4:11 | .. | ||||
14 | 42 | ▲28 | - | Sprint | 21 | 4:13 4:13 | .. | ||||
15 | 66 | ▲51 | - | Sprint | HARTRICH Coulton IRT Racing | 31 | IRT Racing | ,, 4:13 | .. | ||
16 | 7 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 26 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 4:14 4:14 | .. | ||
17 | 92 | ▲75 | - | Sprint | 31 | 4:15 4:15 | .. | ||||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | - | TT | GUZMÁN William Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 4:16 4:16 | .. | ||
19 | 22 | ▲3 | - | Climber | 27 | 4:17 4:17 | .. | ||||
20 | 34 | ▲14 | - | TT | 24 | ,, 4:17 | .. | ||||
21 | 69 | ▲48 | - | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Team SmartStop | 25 | Team SmartStop | 4:18 4:18 | .. | ||
22 | 23 | ▲1 | - | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 4:19 4:19 | .. | ||
23 | 31 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||||
24 | 27 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||||
25 | 52 | ▲27 | - | Sprint | MAYER Yannick BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||
26 | 49 | ▲23 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||||
27 | 36 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||||
28 | 24 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | CARVAJAL Edwin Andres EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 31 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||
29 | 32 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | FRITZ Fabian BIKE AID | 20 | BIKE AID | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||
30 | 60 | ▲30 | - | Classic | 22 | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||||
31 | 47 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | NUÑO Israel Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||
32 | 28 | ▼4 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||||
33 | 71 | ▲38 | - | TT | GREENBERG Cory IRT Racing | 27 | IRT Racing | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||
34 | 50 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 26 | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||||
35 | 46 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||||
36 | 82 | ▲46 | - | Classic | QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo Team Ecuador | 23 | Team Ecuador | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||
37 | 81 | ▲44 | - | TT | MONTENEGRO Jorge Team Ecuador | 26 | Team Ecuador | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||
38 | 77 | ▲39 | - | Sprint | 32 | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||||
39 | 78 | ▲39 | - | Sprint | LIVERMON Travis Team SmartStop | 26 | Team SmartStop | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||
40 | 67 | ▲27 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||||
41 | 57 | ▲16 | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||||
42 | 48 | ▲6 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||||
43 | 89 | ▲46 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||||
44 | 65 | ▲21 | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||||
45 | 54 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 25 | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||||
46 | 75 | ▲29 | - | Sprint | 38 | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||||
47 | 58 | ▲11 | - | Climber | 25 | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||||
48 | 73 | ▲25 | - | Climber | BUCKOSKY Kyle BIKE AID | 21 | BIKE AID | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||
49 | 68 | ▲19 | - | TT | SCHÄFER Timo BIKE AID | 32 | BIKE AID | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||
50 | 80 | ▲30 | - | TT | CRUZ Adderlyn Félix Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 23 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||
51 | 86 | ▲35 | - | TT | NAVARRETE Segundo Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||
52 | 90 | ▲38 | - | Classic | ORTEGA Efren InCycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling | 26 | InCycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling | ,, 4:19 | .. | ||
53 | 6 | ▼47 | - | Sprint | MCCABE Travis Team SmartStop | 25 | Team SmartStop | 4:46 4:46 | .. | ||
54 | 33 | ▼21 | - | Classic | 22 | 6:17 6:17 | .. | ||||
55 | 76 | ▲21 | - | Classic | 34 | 6:25 6:25 | .. | ||||
56 | 29 | ▼27 | - | Sprint | 29 | 6:30 6:30 | .. | ||||
57 | 16 | ▼41 | - | GC | 19 | 6:51 6:51 | .. | ||||
58 | 39 | ▼19 | - | Sprint | SOBRINO Joaquin Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 32 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 6:59 6:59 | .. | ||
59 | 45 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | SARMIENTO Johnatan Fernando Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 6:59 | .. | ||
60 | 87 | ▲27 | - | TT | 26 | 7:01 7:01 | .. | ||||
61 | 20 | ▼41 | - | Sprint | 25 | 7:03 7:03 | .. | ||||
62 | 38 | ▼24 | - | Sprint | 21 | ,, 7:03 | .. | ||||
63 | 64 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 28 | 7:32 7:32 | .. | ||||
64 | 18 | ▼46 | - | Sprint | 31 | 7:48 7:48 | .. | ||||
65 | 26 | ▼39 | - | TT | MORALES Ricky InCycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling | 20 | InCycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling | 7:53 7:53 | .. | ||
66 | 44 | ▼22 | - | GC | FRANCK Eamon Lucas IRT Racing | 22 | IRT Racing | ,, 7:53 | .. | ||
67 | 53 | ▼14 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 7:53 | .. | ||||
68 | 79 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 7:53 | .. | ||||
69 | 85 | ▲16 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 7:53 | .. | ||||
70 | 74 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | SCHWINGBOTH Jacob H&R Block Pro Cycling | 23 | H&R Block Pro Cycling | 8:00 8:00 | .. | ||
71 | 35 | ▼36 | - | Sprint | 29 | 8:11 8:11 | .. | ||||
72 | 59 | ▼13 | - | TT | INFANTINO Rafael EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 30 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 8:20 8:20 | .. | ||
73 | 56 | ▼17 | - | Climber | 28 | 8:27 8:27 | .. | ||||
74 | 51 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | 32 | 8:54 8:54 | .. | ||||
75 | 70 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | 8:59 8:59 | .. | ||
76 | 15 | ▼61 | - | Sprint | BONE José Team Ecuador | 25 | Team Ecuador | 9:24 9:24 | .. | ||
77 | 72 | ▼5 | - | Sprint | GUAMÁ Byron Team Ecuador | 29 | Team Ecuador | 9:59 9:59 | .. | ||
78 | 25 | ▼53 | - | Sprint | GLASSPOOL James Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | 10:08 10:08 | .. | ||
79 | 37 | ▼42 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 10:08 | .. | ||||
80 | 30 | ▼50 | - | Sprint | 27 | 11:01 11:01 | .. | ||||
81 | 55 | ▼26 | - | TT | CORELLA Rene IRT Racing | 23 | IRT Racing | 11:06 11:06 | .. | ||
82 | 41 | ▼41 | - | TT | RAGONESSI José Team Ecuador | 30 | Team Ecuador | 11:32 11:32 | .. | ||
83 | 61 | ▼22 | - | Sprint | 19 | 12:08 12:08 | .. | ||||
84 | 43 | ▼41 | - | Sprint | 39 | 13:04 13:04 | .. | ||||
85 | 62 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | SWEETING Robert Team SmartStop | 27 | Team SmartStop | ,, 13:04 | .. | ||
86 | 63 | ▼23 | - | Sprint | BASSETTI Sam IRT Racing | 23 | IRT Racing | ,, 13:04 | .. | ||
87 | 83 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | DILLEY Benjamin Team Novo Nordisk | 23 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 13:04 | .. | ||
88 | 95 | ▲7 | - | Sprint | 22 | 13:19 13:19 | .. | ||||
89 | 96 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 26 | ,, 13:19 | .. | ||||
90 | 97 | ▲7 | - | Classic | 20 | ,, 13:19 | .. | ||||
91 | 100 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 29 | 13:24 13:24 | .. | ||||
92 | 103 | ▲11 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 13:24 | .. | ||||
93 | 101 | ▲8 | - | Sprint | 20 | ,, 13:24 | .. | ||||
94 | 99 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | 48 | ,, 13:24 | .. | ||||
95 | 106 | ▲11 | - | TT | 25 | ,, 13:24 | .. | ||||
96 | 108 | ▲12 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 13:24 | .. | ||||
97 | 102 | ▲5 | - | TT | 29 | ,, 13:24 | .. | ||||
98 | 109 | ▲11 | - | TT | 21 | ,, 13:24 | .. | ||||
99 | 113 | ▲14 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 13:24 | .. | ||||
100 | 105 | ▲5 | - | TT | 34 | ,, 13:24 | .. | ||||
101 | 110 | ▲9 | - | Sprint | 28 | ,, 13:24 | .. | ||||
102 | 98 | ▼4 | - | TT | 51 | 15:28 15:28 | .. | ||||
103 | 107 | ▲4 | - | TT | 25 | 16:29 16:29 | .. | ||||
104 | 114 | ▲10 | - | TT | 24 | 18:31 18:31 | .. | ||||
105 | 88 | ▼17 | - | TT | STROBEL Simon Team Novo Nordisk | 28 | Team Novo Nordisk | 19:06 19:06 | .. | ||
106 | 104 | ▼2 | - | TT | 20 | 21:04 21:04 | .. | ||||
107 | 115 | ▲8 | - | TT | 28 | 22:17 22:17 | .. | ||||
108 | 21 | ▼87 | - | Sprint | 21 | 22:24 22:24 | .. | ||||
109 | 84 | ▼25 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 22:24 | .. | ||||
110 | 116 | ▲6 | - | Classic | 21 | 22:52 22:52 | .. | ||||
111 | 93 | ▼18 | - | Classic | 27 | 28:06 28:06 | .. | ||||
112 | 117 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 22 | 28:21 28:21 | .. | ||||
113 | 112 | ▼1 | - | Classic | 25 | 31:29 31:29 | .. | ||||
114 | 119 | ▲5 | - | Classic | 24 | 32:49 32:49 | .. | ||||
115 | 118 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 42 | 37:51 37:51 | .. | ||||
116 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 42:51 42:51 | .. | |||||
117 | - | - | TT | 38 | 43:58 43:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | ▲5 | - | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 28 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 35 | +35 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 26 | 25 | +25 | |||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | TT | CARÈNE Boris Team Differdange - Losch | 29 | Team Differdange - Losch | 21 | +21 | |
4 | 10 | ▲6 | - | TT | BELL Zach Team SmartStop | 32 | Team SmartStop | 20 | +20 | |
5 | - | - | Sprint | HARTRICH Coulton IRT Racing | 31 | IRT Racing | 20 | +20 | ||
6 | 3 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 29 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 16 | +16 | |
7 | - | - | Sprint | 31 | 16 | +16 | ||||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | MCCABE Travis Team SmartStop | 25 | Team SmartStop | 14 | +14 | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 26 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 12 | +12 | |
10 | - | - | Sprint | MAYER Yannick BIKE AID | 24 | BIKE AID | 12 | +12 | ||
11 | 13 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | SLACK Eric IRT Racing | 27 | IRT Racing | 10 | +10 | |
12 | - | - | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 26 | Team Novo Nordisk | 10 | +10 | ||
13 | 7 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | MILÁN Diego Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 29 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 9 | +9 | |
14 | - | - | Sprint | HUFFMAN Evan Team SmartStop | 25 | Team SmartStop | 9 | +9 | ||
15 | 8 | ▼7 | - | Sprint | 27 | 8 | +8 | |||
16 | - | - | Sprint | 28 | 8 | +8 | ||||
17 | 9 | ▼8 | - | Sprint | ORTIZ Edward Stiver EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 34 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 7 | +7 | |
18 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | 6 | +6 | ||||
19 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 5 | +5 | ||||
20 | 11 | ▼9 | - | Sprint | BECK Joschka BIKE AID | 21 | BIKE AID | 5 | +5 | |
21 | 12 | ▼9 | - | GC | BUTLER Chris Team SmartStop | 27 | Team SmartStop | 4 | +4 | |
22 | - | - | Classic | QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo Team Ecuador | 23 | Team Ecuador | 4 | +4 | ||
23 | - | - | TT | MONTENEGRO Jorge Team Ecuador | 26 | Team Ecuador | 3 | +3 | ||
24 | 14 | ▼10 | - | Classic | CUETO Juan José Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 22 | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | 2 | +2 | |
25 | - | - | TT | GREENBERG Cory IRT Racing | 27 | IRT Racing | 2 | +2 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | BECK Joschka BIKE AID | 21 | BIKE AID | 9:42:01 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | - | GC | 19 | 3:57 3:57 | .. | |||
3 | - | - | Sprint | 21 | 3:59 3:59 | .. | ||||
4 | 6 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | FRITZ Fabian BIKE AID | 20 | BIKE AID | 4:05 4:05 | .. | |
5 | - | - | Climber | 19 | ,, 4:05 | .. | ||||
6 | - | - | Sprint | 18 | ,, 4:05 | .. | ||||
7 | - | - | Sprint | BUCKOSKY Kyle BIKE AID | 21 | BIKE AID | ,, 4:05 | .. | ||
8 | - | - | Sprint | DE KEIJZER Gerd Team Novo Nordisk | 21 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 4:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | CT | 29:05:54 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | Team SmartStop | CT | 0:06 0:06 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team | CT | 4:13 4:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:23 February 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:37.66 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:187 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: