The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | Avg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | +0:00 | 168 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 20 | 0:02:48 | 42.857 | |||
2 | 2 | +0:01 | 2 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 12 | 0:01 0:01 | 42.604 | |||
3 | 3 | +0:01 | 5 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 7 | ,, 0:01 | 42.604 | |||
4 | 4 | +0:02 | 8 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 25 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 5 | 0:02 0:02 | 42.353 | |||
5 | 5 | +0:03 | 38 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 4 | 0:03 0:03 | 42.105 | |||
6 | 6 | +0:03 | 165 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 3 | ,, 0:03 | 42.105 | |||
7 | 7 | +0:03 | 26 | Climber | SCANDOLARA Valentina Orica - AIS | 25 | Orica - AIS | 2 | ,, 0:03 | 42.105 | |||
8 | 8 | +0:04 | 33 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1 | 0:04 0:04 | 41.86 | |||
9 | 9 | +0:06 | 183 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Velocio-SRAM | 26 | Velocio-SRAM | 0:06 0:06 | 41.379 | ||||
10 | 10 | +0:06 | 32 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | 41.379 | ||||
11 | 11 | +0:06 | 22 | TT | GARFOOT Katrin Orica - AIS | 33 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:06 | 41.379 | ||||
12 | 12 | +0:06 | 1 | Classic | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 23 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | 41.379 | ||||
13 | 13 | +0:07 | 11 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 23 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 0:07 0:07 | 41.143 | ||||
14 | 14 | +0:07 | 28 | TT | WILLIAMS Lizzie Orica - AIS | 31 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:07 | 41.143 | ||||
15 | 15 | +0:07 | 3 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 21 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | 41.143 | ||||
16 | 16 | +0:07 | 37 | TT | STEVENS Evelyn Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | 41.143 | ||||
17 | 17 | +0:07 | 7 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 21 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | 41.143 | ||||
18 | 18 | +0:08 | 103 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | 19 | Team Liv-Plantur | 0:08 0:08 | 40.909 | ||||
19 | 19 | +0:08 | 4 | Climber | MARCHE Shara Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 27 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | 40.909 | ||||
20 | 20 | +0:08 | 108 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina Team Liv-Plantur | 21 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:08 | 40.909 | ||||
21 | 21 | +0:09 | 162 | TT | SMALL Carmen Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | 40.678 | ||||
22 | 22 | +0:09 | 185 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Velocio-SRAM | 24 | Velocio-SRAM | ,, 0:09 | 40.678 | ||||
23 | 23 | +0:09 | 154 | TT | NIELSEN Jaime Bepink Laclassica | 29 | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:09 | 40.678 | ||||
24 | 24 | +0:09 | 181 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Velocio-SRAM | 26 | Velocio-SRAM | ,, 0:09 | 40.678 | ||||
25 | 25 | +0:09 | 157 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Laclassica | 32 | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:09 | 40.678 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:09 | 163 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 40.678 | ||||
27 | 27 | +0:09 | 106 | TT | WEAVER Molly Team Liv-Plantur | 21 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:09 | 40.678 | ||||
28 | 28 | +0:09 | 6 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 20 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | 40.678 | ||||
29 | 29 | +0:10 | 31 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:10 0:10 | 40.449 | ||||
30 | 30 | +0:10 | 142 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | 40.449 | ||||
31 | 31 | +0:10 | 14 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 26 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | 40.449 | ||||
32 | 32 | +0:10 | 27 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:10 | 40.449 | ||||
33 | 33 | +0:10 | 53 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Astana - Acca Due O | 21 | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:10 | 40.449 | ||||
34 | 34 | +0:11 | 186 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Velocio-SRAM | 21 | Velocio-SRAM | 0:11 0:11 | 40.223 | ||||
35 | 35 | +0:11 | 145 | TT | PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:11 | 40.223 | ||||
36 | 36 | +0:11 | 111 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:11 | 40.223 | ||||
37 | 37 | +0:11 | 178 | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 29 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:11 | 40.223 | ||||
38 | 38 | +0:11 | 128 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 21 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:11 | 40.223 | ||||
39 | 39 | +0:12 | 176 | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 21 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 0:12 0:12 | 40 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:12 | 36 | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | 40 | ||||
41 | 41 | +0:12 | 45 | Sprint | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:12 | 40 | ||||
42 | 42 | +0:12 | 113 | Climber | DAAMS Jessie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:12 | 40 | ||||
43 | 43 | +0:12 | 188 | TT | WILES Tayler Velocio-SRAM | 25 | Velocio-SRAM | ,, 0:12 | 40 | ||||
44 | 44 | +0:13 | 24 | Climber | MCCONVILLE Chloe Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 0:13 0:13 | 39.779 | ||||
45 | 45 | +0:13 | 141 | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:13 | 39.779 | ||||
46 | 46 | +0:13 | 21 | Sprint | STEWART Macey Orica - AIS | 19 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:13 | 39.779 | ||||
47 | 47 | +0:13 | 42 | Climber | BERLATO Elena Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:13 | 39.779 | ||||
48 | 48 | +0:13 | 105 | Sprint | STIJNS Kyara Team Liv-Plantur | 19 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:13 | 39.779 | ||||
49 | 49 | +0:13 | 104 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Team Liv-Plantur | 34 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:13 | 39.779 | ||||
50 | 50 | +0:13 | 174 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 21 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:13 | 39.779 | ||||
51 | 51 | +0:13 | 13 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 31 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:13 | 39.779 | ||||
52 | 52 | +0:14 | 48 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | 0:14 0:14 | 39.56 | ||||
53 | 53 | +0:14 | 35 | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | 39.56 | ||||
54 | 54 | +0:14 | 23 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Orica - AIS | 33 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:14 | 39.56 | ||||
55 | 55 | +0:14 | 173 | Sprint | CRETTI Claudia Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 19 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:14 | 39.56 | ||||
56 | 56 | +0:14 | 117 | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:14 | 39.56 | ||||
57 | 57 | +0:14 | 187 | Sprint | ROWNEY Loren Velocio-SRAM | 26 | Velocio-SRAM | ,, 0:14 | 39.56 | ||||
58 | 58 | +0:14 | 118 | Climber | ZORZI Susanna Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:14 | 39.56 | ||||
59 | 59 | +0:14 | 184 | TT | DELZENNE Élise Velocio-SRAM | 26 | Velocio-SRAM | ,, 0:14 | 39.56 | ||||
60 | 60 | +0:15 | 167 | Climber | SCHWEIZER Doris Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 0:15 0:15 | 39.344 | ||||
61 | 61 | +0:15 | 86 | Sprint | PAVIN Michela Servetto Footon | 20 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:15 | 39.344 | ||||
62 | 62 | +0:15 | 132 | TT | GULUMA Sérika Aromitalia - Vaiano | 24 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:15 | 39.344 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:15 | 147 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 30 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:15 | 39.344 | ||||
64 | 64 | +0:15 | 134 | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano | 26 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:15 | 39.344 | ||||
65 | 65 | +0:15 | 102 | Classic | KNOL Willeke Team Liv-Plantur | 24 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:15 | 39.344 | ||||
66 | 66 | +0:15 | 164 | Climber | LAWS Sharon Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 40 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | 39.344 | ||||
67 | 67 | +0:15 | 107 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team Liv-Plantur | 24 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:15 | 39.344 | ||||
68 | 68 | +0:16 | 15 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 25 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 0:16 0:16 | 39.13 | ||||
69 | 69 | +0:16 | 182 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Velocio-SRAM | 27 | Velocio-SRAM | ,, 0:16 | 39.13 | ||||
70 | 70 | +0:16 | 18 | Climber | SANCHIS Anna Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 27 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | 39.13 | ||||
71 | 71 | +0:16 | 155 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink Laclassica | 21 | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:16 | 39.13 | ||||
72 | 72 | +0:16 | 158 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Bepink Laclassica | 21 | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:16 | 39.13 | ||||
73 | 73 | +0:16 | 91 | Climber | BITTO Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:16 | 39.13 | ||||
74 | 74 | +0:16 | 17 | Climber | HAGIWARA Mayuko Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 28 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | 39.13 | ||||
75 | 75 | +0:16 | 54 | Climber | PANKOVA Larisa Astana - Acca Due O | 24 | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:16 | 39.13 | ||||
76 | 76 | +0:16 | 47 | Climber | OLIVEIRA Flavia Alé Cipollini | 33 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:16 | 39.13 | ||||
77 | 77 | +0:16 | 57 | TT | SITSKO Alena Astana - Acca Due O | 27 | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:16 | 39.13 | ||||
78 | 78 | +0:17 | 101 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Team Liv-Plantur | 29 | Team Liv-Plantur | 0:17 0:17 | 38.919 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:17 | 171 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 20 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:17 | 38.919 | ||||
80 | 80 | +0:17 | 175 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 25 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:17 | 38.919 | ||||
81 | 81 | +0:17 | 151 | Sprint | CHULKOVA Anastasiya Bepink Laclassica | 30 | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:17 | 38.919 | ||||
82 | 82 | +0:17 | 161 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | 38.919 | ||||
83 | 83 | +0:17 | 137 | TT | PARRA Jessica Marcela Aromitalia - Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:17 | 38.919 | ||||
84 | 84 | +0:17 | 116 | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:17 | 38.919 | ||||
85 | 85 | +0:18 | 34 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | 38.71 | ||||
86 | 86 | +0:18 | 41 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:18 | 38.71 | ||||
87 | 87 | +0:18 | 97 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:18 | 38.71 | ||||
88 | 88 | +0:18 | 123 | TT | GULINO Nina S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 27 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:18 | 38.71 | ||||
89 | 89 | +0:18 | 166 | Classic | NUMAINVILLE Joëlle Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | 38.71 | ||||
90 | 90 | +0:18 | 112 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:18 | 38.71 | ||||
91 | 91 | +0:18 | 144 | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:18 | 38.71 | ||||
92 | 92 | +0:19 | 152 | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Bepink Laclassica | 20 | Bepink Laclassica | 0:19 0:19 | 38.503 | ||||
93 | 93 | +0:19 | 88 | Climber | WALKER Jessie Servetto Footon | 20 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:19 | 38.503 | ||||
94 | 94 | +0:19 | 16 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 25 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:19 | 38.503 | ||||
95 | 95 | +0:19 | 138 | Climber | SZYBIAK Ewelina Aromitalia - Vaiano | 25 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:19 | 38.503 | ||||
96 | 96 | +0:19 | 67 | Sprint | VARELA Erika Mexico | 21 | Mexico | ,, 0:19 | 38.503 | ||||
97 | 97 | +0:19 | 94 | Sprint | GRIFI Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 26 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:19 | 38.503 | ||||
98 | 98 | +0:19 | 131 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Aromitalia - Vaiano | 28 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:19 | 38.503 | ||||
99 | 99 | +0:19 | 114 | Climber | DECROIX Lieselot Lotto Soudal Ladies | 28 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:19 | 38.503 | ||||
100 | 100 | +0:20 | 136 | Sprint | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia - Vaiano | 23 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:20 0:20 | 38.298 | ||||
101 | 101 | +0:20 | 83 | Climber | KUCHINSKAYA Elena Servetto Footon | 30 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:20 | 38.298 | ||||
102 | 102 | +0:21 | 126 | TT | LOZANO Laura Camila S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 28 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:21 0:21 | 38.095 | ||||
103 | 103 | +0:21 | 133 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia - Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:21 | 38.095 | ||||
104 | 104 | +0:21 | 146 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:21 | 38.095 | ||||
105 | 105 | +0:21 | 81 | Sprint | CORNOLTI Veronica Servetto Footon | 20 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:21 | 38.095 | ||||
106 | 106 | +0:22 | 153 | Sprint | LIVINGSTONE Ruby Bepink Laclassica | 22 | Bepink Laclassica | 0:22 0:22 | 37.895 | ||||
107 | 107 | +0:22 | 135 | GC | LINNELL Allison Aromitalia - Vaiano | 25 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:22 | 37.895 | ||||
108 | 108 | +0:22 | 98 | Climber | PIEROBON Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:22 | 37.895 | ||||
109 | 109 | +0:22 | 87 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Footon | 28 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:22 | 37.895 | ||||
110 | 110 | +0:22 | 121 | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:22 | 37.895 | ||||
111 | 111 | +0:22 | 92 | GC | DAL SANTO Nicole Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:22 | 37.895 | ||||
112 | 112 | +0:23 | 148 | TT | NOVAK Alenka BTC City Ljubljana | 37 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:23 0:23 | 37.696 | ||||
113 | 113 | +0:23 | 82 | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Servetto Footon | 18 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:23 | 37.696 | ||||
114 | 114 | +0:23 | 46 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Alé Cipollini | 22 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:23 | 37.696 | ||||
115 | 115 | +0:23 | 177 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 23 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:23 | 37.696 | ||||
116 | 116 | +0:23 | 156 | Sprint | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Bepink Laclassica | 19 | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:23 | 37.696 | ||||
117 | 117 | +0:24 | 44 | Climber | FERNANDES SOUZA Uênia Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 0:24 0:24 | 37.5 | ||||
118 | 118 | +0:24 | 143 | Classic | RUGELJ Anja BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:24 | 37.5 | ||||
119 | 119 | +0:24 | 56 | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana - Acca Due O | 26 | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:24 | 37.5 | ||||
120 | 120 | +0:24 | 115 | Classic | HOFFMANN Chantal Lotto Soudal Ladies | 27 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:24 | 37.5 | ||||
121 | 121 | +0:24 | 172 | Climber | BASTIANELLI Valentina Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 27 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:24 | 37.5 | ||||
122 | 122 | +0:25 | 43 | Climber | CAUZ Francesca Alé Cipollini | 22 | Alé Cipollini | 0:25 0:25 | 37.306 | ||||
123 | 123 | +0:25 | 12 | Climber | ABBOTT Mara Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 29 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:25 | 37.306 | ||||
124 | 124 | +0:25 | 72 | Climber | OLIINYK Olena Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 26 | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | ,, 0:25 | 37.306 | ||||
125 | 125 | +0:25 | 71 | Classic | NOVIKOVA Elena Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 31 | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | ,, 0:25 | 37.306 | ||||
126 | 126 | +0:25 | 63 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ Ana María Mexico | 22 | Mexico | ,, 0:25 | 37.306 | ||||
127 | 127 | +0:25 | 125 | GC | NICOLAI Federica S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:25 | 37.306 | ||||
128 | 128 | +0:25 | 96 | Climber | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:25 | 37.306 | ||||
129 | 129 | +0:26 | 62 | Climber | PRIETO Marcela Elizabeth Mexico | 23 | Mexico | 0:26 0:26 | 37.113 | ||||
130 | 130 | +0:26 | 58 | Classic | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana - Acca Due O | 20 | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:26 | 37.113 | ||||
131 | 131 | +0:26 | 95 | GC | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:26 | 37.113 | ||||
132 | 132 | +0:26 | 73 | Climber | MUÑOZ Leidy Natalia Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 30 | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | ,, 0:26 | 37.113 | ||||
133 | 133 | +0:27 | 55 | Climber | RODRIGUEZ Carolina Astana - Acca Due O | 21 | Astana - Acca Due O | 0:27 0:27 | 36.923 | ||||
134 | 134 | +0:27 | 68 | TT | LEAL Veronica Mexico | 37 | Mexico | ,, 0:27 | 36.923 | ||||
135 | 135 | +0:28 | 124 | Classic | KELIL Eyerusalem S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 23 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:28 0:28 | 36.735 | ||||
136 | 136 | +0:29 | 84 | Climber | LIKHANOVA Marina Servetto Footon | 24 | Servetto Footon | 0:29 0:29 | 36.548 | ||||
137 | 137 | +0:31 | 122 | GC | D'INTINO Azzurra S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 23 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:31 0:31 | 36.181 | ||||
138 | 138 | +0:33 | 64 | Sprint | PLIEGO Dulce Mexico | 28 | Mexico | 0:33 0:33 | 35.821 | ||||
139 | 139 | +0:33 | 51 | Sprint | CAMPAGNARO Marika Astana - Acca Due O | 19 | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:33 | 35.821 | ||||
140 | 140 | +0:34 | 76 | Climber | LARI Marina Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 26 | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 0:34 0:34 | 35.644 | ||||
141 | 141 | +0:35 | 74 | Climber | DOTTI Jasmine Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 21 | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 0:35 0:35 | 35.468 | ||||
142 | 142 | +0:35 | 78 | GC | MARCELLI Emma Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 29 | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | ,, 0:35 | 35.468 | ||||
143 | 143 | +0:36 | 66 | Climber | GUTIERREZ Ariadna Mexico | 23 | Mexico | 0:36 0:36 | 35.294 | ||||
144 | 144 | +0:37 | 75 | Climber | BARBIERI Isotta Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 20 | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 0:37 0:37 | 35.122 | ||||
145 | 145 | +0:39 | 77 | Climber | MANCINI Aurora Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 0:39 0:39 | 34.783 | |||||
146 | 146 | +0:41 | 127 | Climber | REATI Vittoria S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 18 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:41 0:41 | 34.45 | ||||
147 | 147 | +0:54 | 65 | Climber | CHÁVEZ Wendoline Mexico | Mexico | 0:54 0:54 | 32.432 | |||||
148 | 148 | +0:54 | 25 | Classic | ROY Sarah Orica - AIS | 29 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:54 | 32.432 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 168 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 0:02:48 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 0:01 0:01 | .. | ||
3 | 5 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:01 | .. | ||
4 | 8 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 25 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 0:02 0:02 | .. | ||
5 | 38 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:03 0:03 | .. | ||
6 | 165 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
7 | 26 | Climber | SCANDOLARA Valentina Orica - AIS | 25 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:03 | .. | ||
8 | 33 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:04 0:04 | .. | ||
9 | 183 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Velocio-SRAM | 26 | Velocio-SRAM | 0:06 0:06 | .. | ||
10 | 32 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
11 | 22 | TT | GARFOOT Katrin Orica - AIS | 33 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
12 | 1 | Classic | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 23 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:06 | .. | ||
13 | 11 | Classic | LONGO BORGHINI Elisa Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 23 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 0:07 0:07 | .. | ||
14 | 28 | TT | WILLIAMS Lizzie Orica - AIS | 31 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
15 | 3 | TT | DE JONG Thalita Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 21 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
16 | 37 | TT | STEVENS Evelyn Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 32 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
17 | 7 | Climber | KOSTER Anouska Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 21 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:07 | .. | ||
18 | 103 | Classic | MACKAIJ Floortje Team Liv-Plantur | 19 | Team Liv-Plantur | 0:08 0:08 | .. | ||
19 | 4 | Climber | MARCHE Shara Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 27 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
20 | 108 | Climber | STULTIENS Sabrina Team Liv-Plantur | 21 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:08 | .. | ||
21 | 162 | TT | SMALL Carmen Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 35 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 0:09 0:09 | .. | ||
22 | 185 | Sprint | GUARISCHI Barbara Velocio-SRAM | 24 | Velocio-SRAM | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
23 | 154 | TT | NIELSEN Jaime Bepink Laclassica | 29 | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
24 | 181 | Climber | AMIALIUSIK Alena Velocio-SRAM | 26 | Velocio-SRAM | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
25 | 157 | TT | VALSECCHI Silvia Bepink Laclassica | 32 | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
26 | 163 | Climber | KOPPENBURG Clara Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 19 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
27 | 106 | TT | WEAVER Molly Team Liv-Plantur | 21 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
28 | 6 | Climber | NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 20 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | ,, 0:09 | .. | ||
29 | 31 | Classic | DEIGNAN Elizabeth Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 26 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:10 0:10 | .. | ||
30 | 142 | Classic | BUJAK Eugenia BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
31 | 14 | TT | FAHLIN Emilia Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 26 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
32 | 27 | Climber | SPRATT Amanda Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
33 | 53 | TT | DOBRYNINA Kseniya Astana - Acca Due O | 21 | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:10 | .. | ||
34 | 186 | TT | KRÖGER Mieke Velocio-SRAM | 21 | Velocio-SRAM | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
35 | 145 | TT | PAVLUKHINA Olena BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
36 | 111 | Classic | CECCHINI Elena Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
37 | 178 | TT | RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 29 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
38 | 128 | Sprint | VIECELI Lara S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 21 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:11 | .. | ||
39 | 176 | Sprint | STRICKER Anna Zita Maria Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 21 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 0:12 0:12 | .. | ||
40 | 36 | Sprint | PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
41 | 45 | Sprint | CUCINOTTA Annalisa Alé Cipollini | 29 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
42 | 113 | Climber | DAAMS Jessie Lotto Soudal Ladies | 25 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
43 | 188 | TT | WILES Tayler Velocio-SRAM | 25 | Velocio-SRAM | ,, 0:12 | .. | ||
44 | 24 | Climber | MCCONVILLE Chloe Orica - AIS | 27 | Orica - AIS | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
45 | 141 | Climber | BATAGELJ Polona BTC City Ljubljana | 26 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
46 | 21 | Sprint | STEWART Macey Orica - AIS | 19 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
47 | 42 | Climber | BERLATO Elena Alé Cipollini | 26 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
48 | 105 | Sprint | STIJNS Kyara Team Liv-Plantur | 19 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
49 | 104 | Sprint | MUSTONEN Sara Team Liv-Plantur | 34 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
50 | 174 | Climber | RATTO Rossella Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 21 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
51 | 13 | Sprint | BRONZINI Giorgia Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 31 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
52 | 48 | Sprint | TAGLIAFERRO Marta Alé Cipollini | 25 | Alé Cipollini | 0:14 0:14 | .. | ||
53 | 35 | Sprint | DE JONG Demi Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 20 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
54 | 23 | Climber | NEYLAN Rachel Orica - AIS | 33 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
55 | 173 | Sprint | CRETTI Claudia Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 19 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
56 | 117 | Climber | VEKEMANS Anisha Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
57 | 187 | Sprint | ROWNEY Loren Velocio-SRAM | 26 | Velocio-SRAM | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
58 | 118 | Climber | ZORZI Susanna Lotto Soudal Ladies | 23 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
59 | 184 | TT | DELZENNE Élise Velocio-SRAM | 26 | Velocio-SRAM | ,, 0:14 | .. | ||
60 | 167 | Climber | SCHWEIZER Doris Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 25 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
61 | 86 | Sprint | PAVIN Michela Servetto Footon | 20 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
62 | 132 | TT | GULUMA Sérika Aromitalia - Vaiano | 24 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
63 | 147 | TT | RADOTIĆ Mia BTC City Ljubljana | 30 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
64 | 134 | Classic | LELEIVYTĖ Rasa Aromitalia - Vaiano | 26 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
65 | 102 | Classic | KNOL Willeke Team Liv-Plantur | 24 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
66 | 164 | Climber | LAWS Sharon Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 40 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
67 | 107 | Classic | SOEK Julia Team Liv-Plantur | 24 | Team Liv-Plantur | ,, 0:15 | .. | ||
68 | 15 | Classic | CORDON-RAGOT Audrey Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 25 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 0:16 0:16 | .. | ||
69 | 182 | TT | CANUEL Karol-Ann Velocio-SRAM | 27 | Velocio-SRAM | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
70 | 18 | Climber | SANCHIS Anna Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 27 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
71 | 155 | Sprint | SANGUINETI Ilaria Bepink Laclassica | 21 | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
72 | 158 | TT | WILLIAMS Georgia Bepink Laclassica | 21 | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
73 | 91 | Climber | BITTO Irene Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 21 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
74 | 17 | Climber | HAGIWARA Mayuko Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 28 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
75 | 54 | Climber | PANKOVA Larisa Astana - Acca Due O | 24 | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
76 | 47 | Climber | OLIVEIRA Flavia Alé Cipollini | 33 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
77 | 57 | TT | SITSKO Alena Astana - Acca Due O | 27 | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:16 | .. | ||
78 | 101 | Climber | LICHTENBERG Claudia Team Liv-Plantur | 29 | Team Liv-Plantur | 0:17 0:17 | .. | ||
79 | 171 | Climber | ARZUFFI Alice Maria Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 20 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
80 | 175 | Climber | RIABCHENKO Tetyana Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 25 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
81 | 151 | Sprint | CHULKOVA Anastasiya Bepink Laclassica | 30 | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
82 | 161 | TT | HANSELMANN Nicole Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 24 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
83 | 137 | TT | PARRA Jessica Marcela Aromitalia - Vaiano | 19 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
84 | 116 | Climber | TAYLOR Carlee Lotto Soudal Ladies | 26 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:17 | .. | ||
85 | 34 | Sprint | KASPER Romy Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 27 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
86 | 41 | Climber | JASINSKA Małgorzata Alé Cipollini | 31 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:18 | .. | ||
87 | 97 | Climber | PALADIN Soraya Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:18 | .. | ||
88 | 123 | TT | GULINO Nina S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 27 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:18 | .. | ||
89 | 166 | Classic | NUMAINVILLE Joëlle Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 27 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:18 | .. | ||
90 | 112 | Classic | RIJKES Sarah Lotto Soudal Ladies | 24 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:18 | .. | ||
91 | 144 | Climber | KERN Špela BTC City Ljubljana | 25 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:18 | .. | ||
92 | 152 | TT | COVRIG Ana Maria Bepink Laclassica | 20 | Bepink Laclassica | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
93 | 88 | Climber | WALKER Jessie Servetto Footon | 20 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
94 | 16 | Sprint | D'HOORE Jolien Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 25 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
95 | 138 | Climber | SZYBIAK Ewelina Aromitalia - Vaiano | 25 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
96 | 67 | Sprint | VARELA Erika Mexico | 21 | Mexico | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
97 | 94 | Sprint | GRIFI Sara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 26 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
98 | 131 | Classic | BASTIANELLI Marta Aromitalia - Vaiano | 28 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
99 | 114 | Climber | DECROIX Lieselot Lotto Soudal Ladies | 28 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
100 | 136 | Sprint | MARTINI Alessia Aromitalia - Vaiano | 23 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | 0:20 0:20 | .. | ||
101 | 83 | Climber | KUCHINSKAYA Elena Servetto Footon | 30 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:20 | .. | ||
102 | 126 | TT | LOZANO Laura Camila S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 28 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
103 | 133 | TT | LAIZANE Lija Aromitalia - Vaiano | 21 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
104 | 146 | Climber | PINTAR Urška BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
105 | 81 | Sprint | CORNOLTI Veronica Servetto Footon | 20 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
106 | 153 | Sprint | LIVINGSTONE Ruby Bepink Laclassica | 22 | Bepink Laclassica | 0:22 0:22 | .. | ||
107 | 135 | GC | LINNELL Allison Aromitalia - Vaiano | 25 | Aromitalia - Vaiano | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
108 | 98 | Climber | PIEROBON Chiara Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 22 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
109 | 87 | Climber | POTOKINA Anna Servetto Footon | 28 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
110 | 121 | Sprint | BALDUCCI Michela S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
111 | 92 | GC | DAL SANTO Nicole Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:22 | .. | ||
112 | 148 | TT | NOVAK Alenka BTC City Ljubljana | 37 | BTC City Ljubljana | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
113 | 82 | Climber | FRANCHI Elena Servetto Footon | 18 | Servetto Footon | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
114 | 46 | Climber | MUCCIOLI Dalia Alé Cipollini | 22 | Alé Cipollini | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
115 | 177 | Sprint | TREVISI Anna Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 23 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
116 | 156 | Sprint | FRAIEGARI Giorgia Bepink Laclassica | 19 | Bepink Laclassica | ,, 0:23 | .. | ||
117 | 44 | Climber | FERNANDES SOUZA Uênia Alé Cipollini | 30 | Alé Cipollini | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
118 | 143 | Classic | RUGELJ Anja BTC City Ljubljana | 29 | BTC City Ljubljana | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
119 | 56 | Sprint | SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya Astana - Acca Due O | 26 | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
120 | 115 | Classic | HOFFMANN Chantal Lotto Soudal Ladies | 27 | Lotto Soudal Ladies | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
121 | 172 | Climber | BASTIANELLI Valentina Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | 27 | Team Inpa Sottoli Bianchi Giusfredi | ,, 0:24 | .. | ||
122 | 43 | Climber | CAUZ Francesca Alé Cipollini | 22 | Alé Cipollini | 0:25 0:25 | .. | ||
123 | 12 | Climber | ABBOTT Mara Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | 29 | Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
124 | 72 | Climber | OLIINYK Olena Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 26 | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
125 | 71 | Classic | NOVIKOVA Elena Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 31 | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
126 | 63 | Climber | HERNÁNDEZ Ana María Mexico | 22 | Mexico | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
127 | 125 | GC | NICOLAI Federica S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 20 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
128 | 96 | Climber | PALADIN Asja Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 20 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:25 | .. | ||
129 | 62 | Climber | PRIETO Marcela Elizabeth Mexico | 23 | Mexico | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
130 | 58 | Classic | UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat Astana - Acca Due O | 20 | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
131 | 95 | GC | LEONARDI Elena Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 19 | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
132 | 73 | Climber | MUÑOZ Leidy Natalia Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 30 | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | ,, 0:26 | .. | ||
133 | 55 | Climber | RODRIGUEZ Carolina Astana - Acca Due O | 21 | Astana - Acca Due O | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
134 | 68 | TT | LEAL Veronica Mexico | 37 | Mexico | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
135 | 124 | Classic | KELIL Eyerusalem S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 23 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:28 0:28 | .. | ||
136 | 84 | Climber | LIKHANOVA Marina Servetto Footon | 24 | Servetto Footon | 0:29 0:29 | .. | ||
137 | 122 | GC | D'INTINO Azzurra S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 23 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:31 0:31 | .. | ||
138 | 64 | Sprint | PLIEGO Dulce Mexico | 28 | Mexico | 0:33 0:33 | .. | ||
139 | 51 | Sprint | CAMPAGNARO Marika Astana - Acca Due O | 19 | Astana - Acca Due O | ,, 0:33 | .. | ||
140 | 76 | Climber | LARI Marina Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 26 | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
141 | 74 | Climber | DOTTI Jasmine Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 21 | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 0:35 0:35 | .. | ||
142 | 78 | GC | MARCELLI Emma Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 29 | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | ,, 0:35 | .. | ||
143 | 66 | Climber | GUTIERREZ Ariadna Mexico | 23 | Mexico | 0:36 0:36 | .. | ||
144 | 75 | Climber | BARBIERI Isotta Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 20 | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 0:37 0:37 | .. | ||
145 | 77 | Climber | MANCINI Aurora Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | Tre Colli Forno d'Asolo | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
146 | 127 | Climber | REATI Vittoria S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 18 | S.C. Michela Fanini Rox | 0:41 0:41 | .. | ||
147 | 65 | Climber | CHÁVEZ Wendoline Mexico | Mexico | 0:54 0:54 | .. | |||
148 | 25 | Classic | ROY Sarah Orica - AIS | 29 | Orica - AIS | ,, 0:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 168 | Classic | VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 32 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 15 | +15 | |
2 | 2 | Classic | BRAND Lucinda Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 26 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 12 | +12 | |
3 | 5 | TT | KNETEMANN Roxane Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 28 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 10 | +10 | |
4 | 8 | Classic | VAN DER BREGGEN Anna Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 25 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 8 | +8 | |
5 | 38 | TT | VAN DIJK Ellen Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 28 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 6 | +6 | |
6 | 165 | Climber | MOOLMAN Ashleigh Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 29 | Bigla Pro Cycling Team | 5 | +5 | |
7 | 26 | Climber | SCANDOLARA Valentina Orica - AIS | 25 | Orica - AIS | 4 | +4 | |
8 | 33 | Climber | GUARNIER Megan Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 30 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 3 | +3 | |
9 | 183 | Classic | CROMWELL Tiffany Velocio-SRAM | 26 | Velocio-SRAM | 2 | +2 | |
10 | 32 | Classic | VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 25 | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Classic | FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 23 | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team | 0:02:54 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 July 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:42.86 km/h
- Race category:WE - Women Elite
- Distance:2 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:0
- Vert. meters:3
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube