The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | +0:11 | 33 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Etixx - Quick Step | 26 | Etixx - Quick Step | 16 | 20 | 4:38:13 | ||
2 | 8 | +0:15 | 96 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 11 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 2 | +0:05 | 64 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6 | 7 | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 3 | +0:05 | 17 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | 5 | ,, 0:00 | ||
5 | 16 | +0:21 | 32 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | 4 | 4 | ,, 0:00 | ||
6 | 13 | +0:21 | 113 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 2 | 3 | ,, 0:00 | ||
7 | 12 | +0:21 | 105 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 | ,, 0:00 | |||
8 | 6 | +0:13 | 31 | TT | MARTIN Tony Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 1 | ,, 0:00 | |||
9 | 5 | +0:13 | 135 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 25 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
10 | 1 | +0:00 | 97 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:00 | ||||
11 | 17 | +0:21 | 14 | Sprint | TURGOT Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:00 | ||||
12 | 14 | +0:21 | 23 | Sprint | 30 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | |||||
13 | 15 | +0:21 | 61 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:00 | ||||
14 | 18 | +0:21 | 131 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:00 | ||||
15 | 7 | +0:13 | 24 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 0:00 | ||||
16 | 9 | +0:18 | 35 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:00 | ||||
17 | 23 | +0:27 | 63 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:06 0:06 | ||||
18 | 10 | +0:19 | 55 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 0:06 | ||||
19 | 24 | +0:27 | 67 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:06 | ||||
20 | 22 | +0:27 | 34 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:06 | ||||
21 | 20 | +0:24 | 165 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:06 | ||||
22 | 25 | +0:27 | 66 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:06 | ||||
23 | 11 | +0:19 | 106 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:06 | ||||
24 | 19 | +0:23 | 154 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Team Marseille 13 KTM | 34 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 0:10 0:10 | ||||
25 | 21 | +0:26 | 77 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 0:13 0:13 | ||||
26 | 26 | +0:34 | 38 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:13 | ||||
27 | 30 | +0:42 | 72 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 0:21 0:21 | ||||
28 | 34 | +0:48 | 27 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 0:27 0:27 | ||||
29 | 87 | +1:22 | 115 | Sprint | FARRAR Tyler MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:27 | ||||
30 | 32 | +0:46 | 86 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:27 | ||||
31 | 36 | +0:48 | 62 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:27 | ||||
32 | 38 | +0:48 | 133 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:27 | ||||
33 | 35 | +0:48 | 163 | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:27 | ||||
34 | 51 | +0:48 | 152 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:27 | ||||
35 | 44 | +0:48 | 37 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Etixx - Quick Step | 26 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:27 | ||||
36 | 54 | +0:48 | 52 | TT | PATE Danny Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | ,, 0:27 | ||||
37 | 122 | +14:50 | 51 | GC | EARLE Nathan Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 0:27 | ||||
38 | 39 | +0:48 | 58 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 0:27 | ||||
39 | 50 | +0:48 | 82 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:27 | ||||
40 | 40 | +0:48 | 116 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:27 | ||||
41 | 27 | +0:40 | 111 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:27 | ||||
42 | 31 | +0:42 | 48 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
43 | 62 | +0:48 | 85 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:27 | ||||
44 | 46 | +0:48 | 53 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 0:27 | ||||
45 | 37 | +0:48 | 91 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:27 | ||||
46 | 56 | +0:48 | 136 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:27 | ||||
47 | 42 | +0:48 | 125 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Southeast | 30 | Southeast | ,, 0:27 | ||||
48 | 52 | +0:48 | 47 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
49 | 33 | +0:47 | 26 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 32 | FDJ | ,, 0:27 | ||||
50 | 86 | +1:15 | 104 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:27 | ||||
51 | 49 | +0:48 | 74 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:27 | ||||
52 | 71 | +0:48 | 134 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 30 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:27 | ||||
53 | 55 | +0:48 | 132 | GC | HNÍK Karel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 24 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:27 | ||||
54 | 43 | +0:48 | 176 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:27 | ||||
55 | 85 | +1:08 | 174 | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:27 | ||||
56 | 41 | +0:48 | 155 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:27 | ||||
57 | 60 | +0:48 | 71 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:27 | ||||
58 | 76 | +0:48 | 153 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:27 | ||||
59 | 48 | +0:48 | 25 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:27 | ||||
60 | 53 | +0:48 | 43 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
61 | 28 | +0:40 | 124 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | ,, 0:27 | ||||
62 | 45 | +0:48 | 83 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:27 | ||||
63 | 63 | +0:48 | 8 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Auber 93 | 30 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:27 | ||||
64 | 75 | +0:48 | 101 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:27 | ||||
65 | 67 | +0:48 | 36 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:27 | ||||
66 | 58 | +0:48 | 1 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:27 | ||||
67 | 90 | +1:40 | 28 | Classic | 33 | FDJ | ,, 0:27 | |||||
68 | 78 | +0:48 | 168 | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:27 | ||||
69 | 70 | +0:48 | 6 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Auber 93 | 22 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:27 | ||||
70 | 88 | +1:22 | 56 | GC | ZANDIO Xabier Team Sky | 38 | Team Sky | ,, 0:27 | ||||
71 | 77 | +0:48 | 54 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 0:27 | ||||
72 | 73 | +0:48 | 114 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:27 | ||||
73 | 123 | +14:50 | 4 | Sprint | BIHEL César Auber 93 | 27 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:27 | ||||
74 | 61 | +0:48 | 92 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:27 | ||||
75 | 47 | +0:48 | 7 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:27 | ||||
76 | 124 | +14:50 | 173 | Sprint | WERTZ Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:27 | ||||
77 | 68 | +0:48 | 84 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:27 | ||||
78 | 59 | +0:48 | 41 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
79 | 79 | +0:48 | 108 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:27 | ||||
80 | 119 | +13:53 | 75 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:27 | ||||
81 | 72 | +0:48 | 164 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:27 | ||||
82 | 74 | +0:48 | 12 | TT | GAUDIN Damien AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:27 | ||||
83 | 80 | +0:48 | 128 | Classic | PONZI Simone Southeast | 28 | Southeast | ,, 0:27 | ||||
84 | 29 | +0:40 | 45 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:27 | ||||
85 | 66 | +0:48 | 15 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:27 | ||||
86 | 82 | +0:48 | 18 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:27 | ||||
87 | 83 | +0:48 | 22 | Sprint | 34 | FDJ | ,, 0:27 | |||||
88 | 81 | +0:48 | 11 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:27 | ||||
89 | 69 | +0:48 | 73 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:27 | ||||
90 | 96 | +6:45 | 78 | TT | MORICE Julien Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:27 | ||||
91 | 65 | +0:48 | 2 | Sprint | MENUT David Auber 93 | 23 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:27 | ||||
92 | 84 | +0:48 | 5 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:27 | ||||
93 | 89 | +1:33 | 21 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 26 | FDJ | ,, 0:27 | ||||
94 | 57 | +0:48 | 137 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:27 | ||||
95 | 64 | +0:48 | 167 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:27 | ||||
96 | 125 | +14:50 | 103 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:27 | ||||
97 | 107 | +10:15 | 122 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Southeast | 23 | Southeast | 1:51 1:51 | ||||
98 | 92 | +2:39 | 3 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | 2:18 2:18 | ||||
99 | 91 | +2:39 | 156 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 2:18 | ||||
100 | 94 | +3:24 | 161 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 2:18 | ||||
101 | 93 | +3:02 | 117 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 2:18 | ||||
102 | 109 | +11:21 | 42 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 2:57 2:57 | ||||
103 | 95 | +6:38 | 94 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6:17 6:17 | ||||
104 | 97 | +6:48 | 126 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Southeast | 31 | Southeast | 6:27 6:27 | ||||
105 | 99 | +7:06 | 178 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 6:45 6:45 | ||||
106 | 98 | +7:06 | 177 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 6:45 | ||||
107 | 106 | +8:31 | 144 | Sprint | PILLON Romain Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 6:49 6:49 | ||||
108 | 101 | +7:10 | 146 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 6:49 | ||||
109 | 100 | +7:10 | 16 | TT | GRETSCH Patrick AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 6:49 | ||||
110 | 102 | +7:16 | 46 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 6:55 6:55 | ||||
111 | 104 | +7:50 | 57 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | ,, 6:55 | ||||
112 | 105 | +8:25 | 87 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 6:55 | ||||
113 | 103 | +7:40 | 158 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Marseille 13 KTM | 21 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 6:55 | ||||
114 | 108 | +10:40 | 171 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 28 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 10:19 10:19 | ||||
115 | 132 | +24:53 | 162 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 10:30 10:30 | ||||
116 | 113 | +12:22 | 147 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 12:01 12:01 | ||||
117 | 115 | +12:22 | 44 | Climber | GADRET John Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 12:01 | ||||
118 | 110 | +12:15 | 143 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 12:01 | ||||
119 | 130 | +20:25 | 107 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 12:01 | ||||
120 | 111 | +12:22 | 142 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 12:01 | ||||
121 | 116 | +12:22 | 141 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 12:01 | ||||
122 | 114 | +12:22 | 95 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 12:01 | ||||
123 | 126 | +14:55 | 88 | Sprint | SAN SEBASTIAN Xabier Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 12:01 | ||||
124 | 127 | +15:51 | 13 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 12:01 | ||||
125 | 134 | +26:24 | 112 | Sprint | BOS Theo MTN - Qhubeka | 32 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 12:01 | ||||
126 | 131 | +23:15 | 93 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 12:01 | ||||
127 | 128 | +16:34 | 65 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 12:01 | ||||
128 | 133 | +26:23 | 175 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 12:01 | ||||
129 | 121 | +14:25 | 157 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 26 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 12:01 | ||||
130 | 129 | +18:25 | 68 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 12:01 | ||||
131 | 112 | +12:22 | 127 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Southeast | 23 | Southeast | ,, 12:01 | ||||
132 | 117 | +12:22 | 98 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 12:01 | ||||
133 | 118 | +12:25 | 81 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 12:06 12:06 | ||||
134 | 120 | +14:03 | 172 | Sprint | PESTIAUX Loïc Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 12:06 | ||||
135 | 135 | +26:35 | 102 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 12:06 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 97 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 9:17:56 | .. | ||
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 64 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 0:05 0:05 | .. | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 17 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:05 | .. | ||
4 | 98 | ▲94 | 33 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Etixx - Quick Step | 26 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:11 0:11 | .. | ||
5 | 8 | ▲3 | 135 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 25 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 0:13 0:13 | .. | ||
6 | 12 | ▲6 | 31 | TT | MARTIN Tony Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 24 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 24 | FDJ | ,, 0:13 | .. | ||
8 | 36 | ▲28 | 96 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 0:15 0:15 | .. | ||
9 | 14 | ▲5 | 35 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:18 0:18 | .. | ||
10 | 4 | ▼6 | 55 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 0:19 0:19 | .. | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 106 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:19 | .. | ||
12 | 20 | ▲8 | 105 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:21 0:21 | .. | ||
13 | 26 | ▲13 | 113 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
14 | 25 | ▲11 | 23 | Sprint | 30 | FDJ | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
15 | 45 | ▲30 | 61 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
16 | 54 | ▲38 | 32 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
17 | 52 | ▲35 | 14 | Sprint | TURGOT Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
18 | 81 | ▲63 | 131 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | ||
19 | 94 | ▲75 | 154 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Team Marseille 13 KTM | 34 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 0:23 0:23 | .. | ||
20 | 69 | ▲49 | 165 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:24 0:24 | .. | ||
21 | 5 | ▼16 | 77 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 0:26 0:26 | .. | ||
22 | 31 | ▲9 | 34 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:27 0:27 | .. | ||
23 | 40 | ▲17 | 63 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
24 | 49 | ▲25 | 67 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
25 | 61 | ▲36 | 66 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:27 | .. | ||
26 | 65 | ▲39 | 38 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:34 0:34 | .. | ||
27 | 7 | ▼20 | 111 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 0:40 0:40 | .. | ||
28 | 6 | ▼22 | 124 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||
29 | 10 | ▼19 | 45 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:40 | .. | ||
30 | 48 | ▲18 | 72 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 0:42 0:42 | .. | ||
31 | 13 | ▼18 | 48 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:42 | .. | ||
32 | 16 | ▼16 | 86 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 0:46 0:46 | .. | ||
33 | 17 | ▼16 | 26 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 32 | FDJ | 0:47 0:47 | .. | ||
34 | 18 | ▼16 | 27 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 0:48 0:48 | .. | ||
35 | 24 | ▼11 | 163 | Sprint | BODIOT Alexis Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 27 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
36 | 33 | ▼3 | 62 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
37 | 21 | ▼16 | 91 | Sprint | FEILLU Romain Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
38 | 35 | ▼3 | 133 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 58 | Sprint | SWIFT Ben Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 116 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
41 | 29 | ▼12 | 155 | Sprint | GIRAUD Benjamin Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
42 | 39 | ▼3 | 125 | Classic | FINETTO Mauro Southeast | 30 | Southeast | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
43 | 34 | ▼9 | 176 | Sprint | ISTA Kevyn Wallonie - Bruxelles | 30 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
44 | 56 | ▲12 | 37 | GC | VERMOTE Julien Etixx - Quick Step | 26 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
45 | 32 | ▼13 | 83 | Classic | TURGIS Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
46 | 51 | ▲5 | 53 | GC | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | 31 | Team Sky | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
47 | 23 | ▼24 | 7 | Sprint | MALDONADO Anthony Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
48 | 42 | ▼6 | 25 | Sprint | ROUX Anthony FDJ | 28 | FDJ | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | 74 | Sprint | PICHOT Alexandre Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
50 | 62 | ▲12 | 82 | Sprint | PETIT Adrien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 24 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
51 | 67 | ▲16 | 152 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 47 | TT | MALORI Adriano Movistar Team | 27 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
53 | 44 | ▼9 | 43 | TT | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | 28 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
54 | 74 | ▲20 | 52 | TT | PATE Danny Team Sky | 36 | Team Sky | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
55 | 60 | ▲5 | 132 | GC | HNÍK Karel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 24 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
56 | 75 | ▲19 | 136 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 36 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
57 | 30 | ▼27 | 137 | TT | KIRSCH Alex Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 23 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
58 | 58 | - | 1 | Sprint | TRONET Steven Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
59 | 47 | ▼12 | 41 | TT | DOWSETT Alex Movistar Team | 26 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
60 | 73 | ▲13 | 71 | Sprint | GÈNE Yohann Team Europcar | 34 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
61 | 59 | ▼2 | 92 | GC | SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 24 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
62 | 89 | ▲27 | 85 | Sprint | AHLSTRAND Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
63 | 70 | ▲7 | 8 | Classic | LEVARLET Guillaume Auber 93 | 30 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
64 | 41 | ▼23 | 167 | Sprint | RAIBAUD Jimmy Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
65 | 46 | ▼19 | 2 | Sprint | MENUT David Auber 93 | 23 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
66 | 53 | ▼13 | 15 | Climber | LATOUR Pierre AG2R La Mondiale | 21 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
67 | 72 | ▲5 | 36 | Classic | VANDENBERGH Stijn Etixx - Quick Step | 31 | Etixx - Quick Step | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
68 | 63 | ▼5 | 84 | TT | JÕEÄÄR Gert Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 28 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
69 | 57 | ▼12 | 73 | Classic | BOUDAT Thomas Team Europcar | 21 | Team Europcar | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
70 | 76 | ▲6 | 6 | Classic | GOUAULT Pierre Auber 93 | 22 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
71 | 95 | ▲24 | 134 | Sprint | MORTENSEN Martin Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 30 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
72 | 66 | ▼6 | 164 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
73 | 77 | ▲4 | 114 | GC | DOUGALL Nic MTN - Qhubeka | 22 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
74 | 71 | ▼3 | 12 | TT | GAUDIN Damien AG2R La Mondiale | 29 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
75 | 90 | ▲15 | 101 | TT | GHYSELINCK Jan Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 27 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
76 | 97 | ▲21 | 153 | TT | KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 29 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
77 | 84 | ▲7 | 54 | GC | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | 34 | Team Sky | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
78 | 92 | ▲14 | 168 | Sprint | SINNER Benoît Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 31 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
79 | 87 | ▲8 | 108 | Sprint | DE TROYER Tim Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
80 | 83 | ▲3 | 128 | Classic | PONZI Simone Southeast | 28 | Southeast | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
81 | 85 | ▲4 | 11 | GC | PERAUD Jean-Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 38 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
82 | 91 | ▲9 | 18 | GC | BONNAFOND Guillaume AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
83 | 100 | ▲17 | 22 | Sprint | 34 | FDJ | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
84 | 103 | ▲19 | 5 | Classic | DASSONVILLE Flavien Auber 93 | 24 | Auber 93 | ,, 0:48 | .. | ||
85 | 104 | ▲19 | 174 | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1:08 1:08 | .. | ||
86 | 107 | ▲21 | 104 | Sprint | STENUIT Robin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 25 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 1:15 1:15 | .. | ||
87 | 109 | ▲22 | 115 | Sprint | FARRAR Tyler MTN - Qhubeka | 31 | MTN - Qhubeka | 1:22 1:22 | .. | ||
88 | 110 | ▲22 | 56 | GC | ZANDIO Xabier Team Sky | 38 | Team Sky | ,, 1:22 | .. | ||
89 | 112 | ▲23 | 21 | Classic | VICHOT Arthur FDJ | 26 | FDJ | 1:33 1:33 | .. | ||
90 | 113 | ▲23 | 28 | Classic | 33 | FDJ | 1:40 1:40 | .. | |||
91 | 78 | ▼13 | 156 | Sprint | SAINT-MARTIN Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 2:39 2:39 | .. | ||
92 | 96 | ▲4 | 3 | Sprint | JAKIN Alo Auber 93 | 28 | Auber 93 | ,, 2:39 | .. | ||
93 | 105 | ▲12 | 117 | Classic | NIYONSHUTI Adrien MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 3:02 3:02 | .. | ||
94 | 111 | ▲17 | 161 | Sprint | LEBRETON Kévin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 21 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3:24 3:24 | .. | ||
95 | 102 | ▲7 | 94 | Classic | LEDANOIS Kévin Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 22 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 6:38 6:38 | .. | ||
96 | 121 | ▲25 | 78 | TT | MORICE Julien Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 6:45 6:45 | .. | ||
97 | 80 | ▼17 | 126 | Classic | GAVAZZI Francesco Southeast | 31 | Southeast | 6:48 6:48 | .. | ||
98 | 28 | ▼70 | 177 | Sprint | DEMOITIÉ Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 24 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 7:06 7:06 | .. | ||
99 | 82 | ▼17 | 178 | Sprint | CHEVALIER Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles | 25 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 7:06 | .. | ||
100 | 64 | ▼36 | 16 | TT | GRETSCH Patrick AG2R La Mondiale | 28 | AG2R La Mondiale | 7:10 7:10 | .. | ||
101 | 99 | ▼2 | 146 | Sprint | BOUVRY Dieter Roubaix Lille Métropole | 23 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 7:10 | .. | ||
102 | 19 | ▼83 | 46 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 7:16 7:16 | .. | ||
103 | 106 | ▲3 | 158 | Sprint | LAAS Martin Team Marseille 13 KTM | 21 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 7:40 7:40 | .. | ||
104 | 108 | ▲4 | 57 | Classic | ROWE Luke Team Sky | 25 | Team Sky | 7:50 7:50 | .. | ||
105 | 114 | ▲9 | 87 | Classic | VENTURINI Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8:25 8:25 | .. | ||
106 | 115 | ▲9 | 144 | Sprint | PILLON Romain Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8:31 8:31 | .. | ||
107 | 123 | ▲16 | 122 | Sprint | CONTI Samuele Southeast | 23 | Southeast | 10:15 10:15 | .. | ||
108 | 101 | ▼7 | 171 | Sprint | DUFRASNE Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles | 28 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 10:40 10:40 | .. | ||
109 | 125 | ▲16 | 42 | GC | INTXAUSTI Beñat Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 11:21 11:21 | .. | ||
110 | 15 | ▼95 | 143 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 12:15 12:15 | .. | ||
111 | 22 | ▼89 | 142 | Sprint | BARBIER Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 22 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 12:22 12:22 | .. | ||
112 | 27 | ▼85 | 127 | Sprint | WACKERMANN Luca Southeast | 23 | Southeast | ,, 12:22 | .. | ||
113 | 43 | ▼70 | 147 | Sprint | POUILLY Félix Roubaix Lille Métropole | 20 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 12:22 | .. | ||
114 | 79 | ▼35 | 95 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 27 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 12:22 | .. | ||
115 | 88 | ▼27 | 44 | Climber | GADRET John Movistar Team | 36 | Movistar Team | ,, 12:22 | .. | ||
116 | 93 | ▼23 | 141 | Sprint | ANTOMARCHI Julien Roubaix Lille Métropole | 31 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | ,, 12:22 | .. | ||
117 | 86 | ▼31 | 98 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 26 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | ,, 12:22 | .. | ||
118 | 68 | ▼50 | 81 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 12:25 12:25 | .. | ||
119 | 127 | ▲8 | 75 | Sprint | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni Team Europcar | 32 | Team Europcar | 13:53 13:53 | .. | ||
120 | 116 | ▼4 | 172 | Sprint | PESTIAUX Loïc Wallonie - Bruxelles | 23 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 14:03 14:03 | .. | ||
121 | 117 | ▼4 | 157 | Sprint | ŠIŠKEVIČIUS Evaldas Team Marseille 13 KTM | 26 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 14:25 14:25 | .. | ||
122 | 133 | ▲11 | 51 | GC | EARLE Nathan Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 14:50 14:50 | .. | ||
123 | 130 | ▲7 | 4 | Sprint | BIHEL César Auber 93 | 27 | Auber 93 | ,, 14:50 | .. | ||
124 | 132 | ▲8 | 173 | Sprint | WERTZ Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | ,, 14:50 | .. | ||
125 | 129 | ▲4 | 103 | Classic | DEVRIENDT Tom Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 23 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | ,, 14:50 | .. | ||
126 | 118 | ▼8 | 88 | Classic | SAN SEBASTIAN Xabier Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 19 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 14:55 14:55 | .. | ||
127 | 119 | ▼8 | 13 | GC | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | AG2R La Mondiale | 15:51 15:51 | .. | ||
128 | 120 | ▼8 | 65 | Sprint | WAGNER Robert Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 16:34 16:34 | .. | ||
129 | 122 | ▼7 | 68 | TT | LAMMERTINK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 21 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 18:25 18:25 | .. | ||
130 | 124 | ▼6 | 107 | Classic | VAN MELSEN Kévin Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 28 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 20:25 20:25 | .. | ||
131 | 126 | ▼5 | 93 | Sprint | MCLAY Daniel Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 23:15 23:15 | .. | ||
132 | 131 | ▼1 | 162 | TT | THOMAS Benjamin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 19 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 24:53 24:53 | .. | ||
133 | 128 | ▼5 | 175 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 26:23 26:23 | .. | ||
134 | 134 | - | 112 | Sprint | BOS Theo MTN - Qhubeka | 32 | MTN - Qhubeka | 26:24 26:24 | .. | ||
135 | 135 | - | 102 | Sprint | NAPOLITANO Danilo Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 34 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 26:35 26:35 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 17 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 34 | +14 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 64 | Classic | VANMARCKE Sep Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 27 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 32 | +16 | |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | 97 | Classic | GÉRARD Arnaud Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 30 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | +6 | |
4 | - | 33 | Classic | TRENTIN Matteo Etixx - Quick Step | 26 | Etixx - Quick Step | 25 | +25 | ||
5 | - | 96 | Sprint | HUTAROVICH Yauheni Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 31 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | 20 | +20 | ||
6 | 9 | ▲3 | 135 | TT | QUAADE Rasmus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 25 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 15 | +7 | |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | 55 | Climber | POELS Wout Team Sky | 27 | Team Sky | 14 | - | |
8 | 14 | ▲6 | 31 | TT | MARTIN Tony Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 12 | +8 | |
9 | - | 32 | Sprint | RENSHAW Mark Etixx - Quick Step | 32 | Etixx - Quick Step | 12 | +12 | ||
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 77 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 12 | - | |
11 | - | 154 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Team Marseille 13 KTM | 34 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 10 | +10 | ||
12 | 20 | ▲8 | 105 | Sprint | JANS Roy Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 24 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 10 | +9 | |
13 | - | 113 | Sprint | CIOLEK Gerald MTN - Qhubeka | 28 | MTN - Qhubeka | 10 | +10 | ||
14 | 6 | ▼8 | 124 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | 10 | - | |
15 | 7 | ▼8 | 111 | TT | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel MTN - Qhubeka | 26 | MTN - Qhubeka | 9 | - | |
16 | 8 | ▼8 | 48 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 8 | - | |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | 143 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 8 | +5 | |
18 | 10 | ▼8 | 106 | Classic | SELVAGGI Mirko Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 30 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 7 | - | |
19 | 12 | ▼7 | 24 | TT | LE BON Johan FDJ | 24 | FDJ | 6 | +1 | |
20 | 11 | ▼9 | 45 | GC | HERRADA José Movistar Team | 29 | Movistar Team | 6 | - | |
21 | - | 14 | Sprint | TURGOT Sébastien AG2R La Mondiale | 31 | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 | +5 | ||
22 | 13 | ▼9 | 35 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 4 | - | |
23 | - | 23 | Sprint | 30 | FDJ | 4 | +4 | |||
24 | - | 61 | TT | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 30 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 3 | +3 | ||
25 | - | 165 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 3 | +3 | ||
26 | 16 | ▼10 | 27 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 3 | - | |
27 | - | 131 | GC | GERDEMANN Linus Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 32 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 2 | +2 | ||
28 | 17 | ▼11 | 86 | Sprint | VAN STAEYEN Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 27 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | - | |
29 | 18 | ▼11 | 46 | Sprint | SANZ Enrique Movistar Team | 25 | Movistar Team | 2 | - | |
30 | - | 81 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 | +2 | ||
31 | 19 | ▼12 | 26 | TT | ROY Jérémy FDJ | 32 | FDJ | 1 | - | |
32 | - | 175 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 17 | Sprint | DANIEL Maxime AG2R La Mondiale | 24 | AG2R La Mondiale | 9:18:01 | .. | |
2 | 4 | ▲2 | 35 | Classic | VAKOČ Petr Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
3 | 28 | ▲25 | 165 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
4 | 10 | ▲6 | 34 | Climber | ALAPHILIPPE Julian Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
5 | 15 | ▲10 | 63 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
6 | 24 | ▲18 | 38 | Classic | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Etixx - Quick Step | 23 | Etixx - Quick Step | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
7 | 2 | ▼5 | 124 | Classic | FEDI Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | 0:35 0:35 | .. | |
8 | 19 | ▲11 | 72 | Sprint | COQUARD Bryan Team Europcar | 23 | Team Europcar | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |
9 | 3 | ▼6 | 48 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 27 | Sprint | SARREAU Marc FDJ | 22 | FDJ | 0:43 0:43 | .. | |
11 | 12 | ▲1 | 62 | Sprint | HOFLAND Moreno Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 23 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 0:43 | .. | |
12 | 13 | ▲1 | 133 | Sprint | CARBEL Michael Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 20 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:43 | .. | |
13 | 14 | ▲1 | 116 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | ,, 0:43 | .. | |
14 | 26 | ▲12 | 152 | TT | PAILLOT Yoann Team Marseille 13 KTM | 24 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | ,, 0:43 | .. | |
15 | 23 | ▲8 | 132 | GC | HNÍK Karel Cult Energy Pro Cycling | 24 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | ,, 0:43 | .. | |
16 | 34 | ▲18 | 174 | GC | WARNIER Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1:03 1:03 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | 143 | Sprint | KOWALSKI Rudy Roubaix Lille Métropole | 25 | Roubaix Lille Métropole | 24 | +16 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | 48 | TT | SÜTTERLIN Jasha Movistar Team | 22 | Movistar Team | 13 | - | |
3 | - | 154 | Sprint | BLAIN Alexandre Team Marseille 13 KTM | 34 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | 6 | +6 | ||
4 | - | 31 | TT | MARTIN Tony Etixx - Quick Step | 30 | Etixx - Quick Step | 4 | +4 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 173 | Sprint | WERTZ Thomas Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 4 | - | |
6 | - | 81 | Classic | LAPORTE Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 22 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 | +3 | ||
7 | - | 165 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 23 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | 2 | +2 | ||
8 | - | 67 | Classic | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 26 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2 | +2 | ||
9 | 4 | ▼5 | 116 | GC | KUDUS Merhawi MTN - Qhubeka | 21 | MTN - Qhubeka | 2 | - | |
10 | 5 | ▼5 | 77 | Sprint | TULIK Angélo Team Europcar | 24 | Team Europcar | 1 | - | |
11 | - | 66 | Classic | MARTENS Paul Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 31 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1 | +1 | ||
12 | - | 175 | Sprint | DE WINTER Ludwig Wallonie - Bruxelles | 22 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | ▲3 | Etixx - Quick Step | WT | 27:54:43 | .. |
2 | 9 | ▲7 | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | WT | 0:06 0:06 | .. |
3 | 1 | ▼2 | Bretagne - Séché Environnement | PCT | 0:24 0:24 | .. |
4 | 2 | ▼2 | AG2R La Mondiale | WT | 0:25 0:25 | .. |
5 | 3 | ▼2 | FDJ | WT | 0:27 0:27 | .. |
6 | 8 | ▲2 | Cult Energy Pro Cycling | PCT | ,, 0:27 | .. |
7 | 12 | ▲5 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | PCT | 0:33 0:33 | .. |
8 | 5 | ▼3 | MTN - Qhubeka | PCT | 0:54 0:54 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Team Sky | WT | 1:00 1:00 | .. |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | Team Europcar | PCT | 1:01 1:01 | .. |
11 | 16 | ▲5 | Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre | CT | 1:08 1:08 | .. |
12 | 18 | ▲6 | Team Marseille 13 KTM | CT | 1:12 1:12 | .. |
13 | 6 | ▼7 | Movistar Team | WT | 1:21 1:21 | .. |
14 | 7 | ▼7 | Southeast | PCT | ,, 1:21 | .. |
15 | 13 | ▼2 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | PCT | 1:29 1:29 | .. |
16 | 14 | ▼2 | Wallonie - Bruxelles | CT | ,, 1:29 | .. |
17 | 15 | ▼2 | Auber 93 | CT | ,, 1:29 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 August 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.99 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:194.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:Sprint of 17 riders
- Avg. temperature:
Youtube