The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 26 | +32:33 | - | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 30 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 8 | 5 | 3:58:51 | ||
2 | 33 | +37:50 | - | Sprint | 24 | 5 | 2 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
3 | 39 | +47:12 | - | Sprint | 24 | 2 | 1 | ,, 0:00 | ||||
4 | 38 | +46:28 | - | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Southeast | 26 | Southeast | ,, 0:00 | ||||
5 | 14 | +8:47 | - | TT | 40 | 0:03 0:03 | ||||||
6 | 28 | +33:33 | - | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Southeast | 23 | Southeast | 0:49 0:49 | ||||
7 | 4 | +2:55 | - | Sprint | RAMOS Kléber Funvic - São José dos Campos | 30 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | ,, 0:49 | ||||
8 | 7 | +3:30 | - | GC | SEVILLA Óscar EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 38 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 0:49 | ||||
9 | 15 | +9:33 | - | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 27 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 0:49 | ||||
10 | 2 | +2:49 | - | Sprint | DINIZ Alex Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | ,, 0:49 | ||||
11 | 29 | +33:33 | - | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 28 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 0:49 | ||||
12 | 1 | +0:00 | - | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52-Quinta da Lixa | 35 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:49 | ||||
13 | 43 | +49:30 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
14 | 10 | +4:31 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
16 | +9:36 | - | Classic | 19 | ,, 0:49 | |||||||
15 | 11 | +4:31 | - | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 30 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 0:49 | ||||
16 | 50 | +52:31 | - | Classic | 23 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
17 | 22 | +20:29 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
18 | 46 | +52:19 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
3 | +2:50 | - | Climber | ALARCÓN Raúl W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:49 | |||||
20 | 21 | +20:23 | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
21 | 24 | +27:48 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
22 | 20 | +20:23 | - | Sprint | GASPAR João Funvic - São José dos Campos | 23 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | ,, 0:49 | ||||
23 | 40 | +47:13 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
24 | 5 | +2:55 | - | GC | VINHAS Rui W52-Quinta da Lixa | 28 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:49 | ||||
25 | 36 | +45:43 | - | TT | 23 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
26 | 6 | +2:55 | - | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:49 | ||||
27 | 13 | +4:31 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
28 | 56 | +57:33 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
29 | 12 | +4:31 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
30 | 54 | +55:54 | - | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | 28 | Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | ,, 0:49 | ||||
31 | 30 | +33:33 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
9 | +4:30 | - | TT | 31 | ,, 0:49 | |||||||
32 | 49 | +52:22 | - | Sprint | 35 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
33 | 51 | +52:31 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
34 | 34 | +38:47 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
35 | 47 | +52:19 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
36 | 45 | +52:17 | - | TT | 27 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
37 | 17 | +9:36 | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
38 | 8 | +4:29 | - | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52-Quinta da Lixa | 23 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 0:49 | ||||
39 | 48 | +52:19 | - | Sprint | MULLERVY Conor Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | 27 | Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | ,, 0:49 | ||||
40 | 57 | +57:33 | - | Classic | 32 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
41 | 41 | +47:17 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
42 | 27 | +33:28 | - | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Southeast | 27 | Southeast | ,, 0:49 | ||||
43 | 25 | +28:22 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 0:49 | ||||||
44 | 31 | +33:33 | - | TT | GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio Southeast | 38 | Southeast | ,, 0:49 | ||||
45 | 19 | +17:45 | - | TT | INFANTINO Rafael EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 31 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 0:49 | ||||
46 | 52 | +52:55 | - | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Southeast | 25 | Southeast | 1:25 1:25 | ||||
47 | 42 | +48:13 | - | Sprint | 23 | 1:45 1:45 | ||||||
48 | 59 | +1:01:54 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:45 | ||||||
49 | 62 | +1:04:41 | - | Sprint | 19 | ,, 1:45 | ||||||
50 | 58 | +58:34 | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 1:45 | ||||||
51 | 32 | +34:29 | - | Sprint | 38 | ,, 1:45 | ||||||
52 | 63 | +1:05:01 | - | Sprint | MULLERVY Kevin Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | 27 | Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | ,, 1:45 | ||||
53 | 53 | +53:27 | - | GC | 34 | ,, 1:45 | ||||||
54 | 55 | +56:52 | - | Sprint | 31 | ,, 1:45 | ||||||
55 | 18 | +10:32 | - | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 1:45 | ||||
56 | 37 | +46:09 | - | TT | 22 | ,, 1:45 | ||||||
57 | 64 | +1:08:06 | - | Sprint | 38 | ,, 1:45 | ||||||
58 | 23 | +22:07 | - | Classic | DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André Funvic - São José dos Campos | 22 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | ,, 1:45 | ||||
59 | 35 | +43:48 | - | Sprint | 22 | ,, 1:45 | ||||||
60 | 60 | +1:02:47 | - | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | 2:40 2:40 | ||||
61 | 61 | +1:03:43 | - | Sprint | EPSTEIN Gavriel Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | 28 | Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | 3:34 3:34 | ||||
62 | 44 | +50:22 | - | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Funvic - São José dos Campos | 26 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 3:54 3:54 | ||||
DNF | - | Sprint | 27 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | GC | 37 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | 39 | - | ||||||||
DNF | - | TT | NAZARET Magno Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52-Quinta da Lixa | 35 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 12:02:18 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | DINIZ Alex Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 2:49 2:49 | .. | ||
3 | 3 | - | - | Climber | ALARCÓN Raúl W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 2:50 2:50 | .. | ||
4 | 4 | - | - | Sprint | RAMOS Kléber Funvic - São José dos Campos | 30 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 2:55 2:55 | .. | ||
5 | 5 | - | - | GC | VINHAS Rui W52-Quinta da Lixa | 28 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 2:55 | .. | ||
6 | 6 | - | - | GC | FERNÁNDEZ Delio W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | ,, 2:55 | .. | ||
7 | 7 | - | - | GC | SEVILLA Óscar EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 38 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 3:30 3:30 | .. | ||
8 | 8 | - | - | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52-Quinta da Lixa | 23 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 4:29 4:29 | .. | ||
9 | 9 | - | - | TT | 31 | 4:30 4:30 | .. | ||||
10 | 10 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 4:31 4:31 | .. | ||||
11 | 12 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 30 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 4:31 | .. | ||
12 | 11 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 33 | ,, 4:31 | .. | ||||
13 | 13 | - | - | Sprint | 30 | ,, 4:31 | .. | ||||
14 | 18 | ▲4 | - | TT | 40 | 8:47 8:47 | .. | ||||
15 | 14 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 27 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 9:33 9:33 | .. | ||
16 | 16 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 9:36 9:36 | .. | ||||
17 | 17 | - | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 9:36 | .. | ||||
18 | 15 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 10:32 10:32 | .. | ||
19 | 19 | - | - | TT | INFANTINO Rafael EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 31 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 17:45 17:45 | .. | ||
20 | 20 | - | - | Sprint | GASPAR João Funvic - São José dos Campos | 23 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 20:23 20:23 | .. | ||
21 | 21 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | ,, 20:23 | .. | ||||
22 | 22 | - | - | Sprint | 31 | 20:29 20:29 | .. | ||||
23 | 23 | - | - | Classic | DE SOUZA ALMEIDA André Funvic - São José dos Campos | 22 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 22:07 22:07 | .. | ||
24 | 24 | - | - | Classic | 27 | 27:48 27:48 | .. | ||||
25 | 25 | - | - | Sprint | 33 | 28:22 28:22 | .. | ||||
26 | 29 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 30 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 32:33 32:33 | .. | ||
27 | 26 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Southeast | 27 | Southeast | 33:28 33:28 | .. | ||
28 | 27 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Southeast | 23 | Southeast | 33:33 33:33 | .. | ||
29 | 28 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 28 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | ,, 33:33 | .. | ||
30 | 30 | - | - | Sprint | 34 | ,, 33:33 | .. | ||||
31 | 31 | - | - | TT | GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio Southeast | 38 | Southeast | ,, 33:33 | .. | ||
32 | 32 | - | - | Sprint | 38 | 34:29 34:29 | .. | ||||
33 | 33 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 37:50 37:50 | .. | ||||
34 | 34 | - | - | Sprint | 27 | 38:47 38:47 | .. | ||||
35 | 35 | - | - | Sprint | 22 | 43:48 43:48 | .. | ||||
36 | 37 | ▲1 | - | TT | 23 | 45:43 45:43 | .. | ||||
37 | 36 | ▼1 | - | TT | 22 | 46:09 46:09 | .. | ||||
38 | 42 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Southeast | 26 | Southeast | 46:28 46:28 | .. | ||
39 | 43 | ▲4 | - | Sprint | 24 | 47:12 47:12 | .. | ||||
40 | 38 | ▼2 | - | TT | 27 | 47:13 47:13 | .. | ||||
41 | 40 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | 31 | 47:17 47:17 | .. | ||||
42 | 39 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 23 | 48:13 48:13 | .. | ||||
43 | 44 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 19 | 49:30 49:30 | .. | ||||
44 | 41 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | DIAZ Daniel Funvic - São José dos Campos | 26 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 50:22 50:22 | .. | ||
45 | 45 | - | - | TT | 27 | 52:17 52:17 | .. | ||||
46 | 47 | ▲1 | - | TT | 19 | 52:19 52:19 | .. | ||||
47 | 49 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 23 | ,, 52:19 | .. | ||||
48 | 48 | - | - | Sprint | MULLERVY Conor Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | 27 | Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | ,, 52:19 | .. | ||
49 | 50 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 35 | 52:22 52:22 | .. | ||||
50 | 53 | ▲3 | - | Classic | 23 | 52:31 52:31 | .. | ||||
51 | 52 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 27 | ,, 52:31 | .. | ||||
52 | 46 | ▼6 | - | Sprint | ZHUPA Eugert Southeast | 25 | Southeast | 52:55 52:55 | .. | ||
53 | 54 | ▲1 | - | GC | 34 | 53:27 53:27 | .. | ||||
54 | 55 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | CALABRIA Fabio Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | 28 | Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | 55:54 55:54 | .. | ||
55 | 56 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 31 | 56:52 56:52 | .. | ||||
56 | 57 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 34 | 57:33 57:33 | .. | ||||
57 | 58 | ▲1 | - | Classic | 32 | ,, 57:33 | .. | ||||
58 | 59 | ▲1 | - | Sprint | 30 | 58:34 58:34 | .. | ||||
59 | 61 | ▲2 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:01:54 1:01:54 | .. | ||||
60 | 60 | - | - | Sprint | DAL COL Andrea Southeast | 24 | Southeast | 1:02:47 1:02:47 | .. | ||
61 | 64 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | EPSTEIN Gavriel Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | 28 | Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | 1:03:43 1:03:43 | .. | ||
62 | 65 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 19 | 1:04:41 1:04:41 | .. | ||||
63 | 66 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | MULLERVY Kevin Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | 27 | Champion System - Stan\'s No Tubes | 1:05:01 1:05:01 | .. | ||
64 | 67 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 38 | 1:08:06 1:08:06 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | TT | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52-Quinta da Lixa | 35 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 17 | - | |
2 | - | - | Sprint | ROLDÁN Weimar Alfonso EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 30 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 12 | +12 | ||
3 | 2 | ▼1 | - | GC | SEVILLA Óscar EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 38 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 10 | - | |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | - | Sprint | GASPAR João Funvic - São José dos Campos | 23 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 10 | - | |
5 | 8 | ▲3 | - | Sprint | 24 | 10 | +5 | |||
6 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 10 | +10 | ||||
7 | - | - | TT | 40 | 7 | +7 | ||||
8 | 4 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | DINIZ Alex Funvic - São José dos Campos | 29 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 7 | - | |
9 | 5 | ▼4 | - | Climber | ALARCÓN Raúl W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 7 | +1 | |
10 | 6 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | ANDRIATO Rafael Southeast | 27 | Southeast | 7 | +1 | |
11 | 7 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | OYOLA Róbigzon Leandro EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 27 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 5 | - | |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 35 | 5 | - | |||
13 | 10 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | RAMOS Kléber Funvic - São José dos Campos | 30 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 3 | - | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | - | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52-Quinta da Lixa | 23 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 3 | - | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | BERTAZZO Liam Southeast | 23 | Southeast | 3 | - | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | - | Sprint | 22 | 3 | - | |||
17 | - | - | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Southeast | 26 | Southeast | 3 | +3 | ||
18 | 14 | ▼4 | - | TT | 27 | 3 | - | |||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | - | GC | VINHAS Rui W52-Quinta da Lixa | 28 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 2 | - | |
20 | 16 | ▼4 | - | TT | 31 | 2 | - | |||
21 | 17 | ▼4 | - | Sprint | CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 28 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 12:11:54 | .. | |||
2 | 2 | - | - | TT | 22 | 36:33 36:33 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 39:54 39:54 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 42:43 42:43 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | - | Classic | 19 | 52:18 52:18 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | - | Sprint | 19 | 55:05 55:05 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | - | Sprint | GASPAR João Funvic - São José dos Campos | 23 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 26 | +6 | |
2 | 2 | - | - | Sprint | 33 | 18 | +4 | |||
3 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 14 | +14 | ||||
4 | - | - | Sprint | 24 | 10 | +10 | ||||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | RAMOS Kléber Funvic - São José dos Campos | 30 | Funvic - São José dos Campos | 8 | - | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | - | Sprint | SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 30 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 7 | - | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | - | GC | VINHAS Rui W52-Quinta da Lixa | 28 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 6 | - | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | - | GC | SEVILLA Óscar EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 38 | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | 4 | - | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | - | GC | SILVA Joaquim W52-Quinta da Lixa | 23 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 4 | - | |
10 | - | - | TT | 40 | 4 | +4 | ||||
11 | - | - | Sprint | TEDESCHI Mirko Southeast | 26 | Southeast | 4 | +4 | ||
12 | 8 | ▼4 | - | Climber | ALARCÓN Raúl W52-Quinta da Lixa | 29 | W52-Quinta da Lixa | 2 | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | W52-Quinta da Lixa | CT | 36:13:00 | .. |
2 | 2 | - | EPM-UNE-Área Metropolitana | CT | 10:52 10:52 | .. |
3 | 3 | - | Funvic - São José dos Campos | CT | 20:13 20:13 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:28 August 2015
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:41.7 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:166 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: