2016»13th Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres (WE) (1.WWT)

2016  One day race  »  Oudenaarde  ›  Oudenaarde   (141.2k)

Clear filter
RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
111 Deignan ElizabethBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 27Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team1201003:43:273:43:27
23 Johansson EmmaWiggle High5 32Wiggle High510070,,0:00
312 van den Broek-Blaak ChantalBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 26Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team85400:020:02
415 Guarnier MeganBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 30Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team7030,,0:02
51 Longo Borghini ElisaWiggle High5 24Wiggle High56025,,0:02
613 van Dijk EllenBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team5020,,0:02
751 van Vleuten AnnemiekOrica - AIS 33Orica - AIS4015,,0:02
823 Ferrand-Prévot PaulineRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 24Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team3510,,0:02
9161 Lichtenberg ClaudiaLotto Soudal Ladies 30Lotto Soudal Ladies309,,0:02
1026 Niewiadoma KatarzynaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 21Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team2580:080:08
1152 Elvin GracieOrica - AIS 27Orica - AIS2070:590:59
12166 Daams JessieLotto Soudal Ladies 25Lotto Soudal Ladies186,,0:59
1371 Ratto RossellaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling165,,0:59
14301 Zabelinskaya OlgaBepink  35Bepink 144,,0:59
1553 Spratt AmandaOrica - AIS 28Orica - AIS1232:002:00
16106 Rivera CorynUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 23UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team102:032:03
1733 Brennauer LisaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing8,,2:03
1842 Numainville JoëlleCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling6,,2:03
1931 Cecchini ElenaCanyon SRAM Racing 23Canyon SRAM Racing4,,2:03
20185 Confalonieri Maria GiuliaLensworld - Zannata 23Lensworld - Zannata2,,2:03
216 Pieters AmyWiggle High5 24Wiggle High5,,2:03
22155 Jasinska MałgorzataAlé Cipollini  32Alé Cipollini ,,2:03
2386 Walle BriannaTeam TIBCO -SVB 31Team TIBCO -SVB,,2:03
2422 van der Breggen AnnaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 25Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,2:03
2556 Roy SarahOrica - AIS 30Orica - AIS,,2:03
2666 Kitchen LaurenHitec Products 25Hitec Products3:233:23
272 d'Hoore JolienWiggle High5 26Wiggle High53:263:26
2844 Henttala LottaCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 26Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,3:26
2975 Gutiérrez SheylaCylance Pro Cycling 22Cylance Pro Cycling,,3:26
30121 Bujak EugeniaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana,,3:26
3141 Moolman AshleighCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 30Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,3:26
32163 De Vuyst SofieLotto Soudal Ladies 29Lotto Soudal Ladies,,3:26
33165 Kopecky LotteLotto Soudal Ladies 20Lotto Soudal Ladies,,3:26
3432 Cromwell TiffanyCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,3:26
3554 Williams LizzieOrica - AIS 32Orica - AIS,,3:26
36211 Stricker Anna Zita MariaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,3:26
37242 Roe EileenLares-Waowdeals 26Lares-Waowdeals,,3:26
38234 Leleivytė RasaAromitalia - Vaiano 27Aromitalia - Vaiano,,3:26
39156 Fahlin EmiliaAlé Cipollini  27Alé Cipollini ,,3:26
4065 Leth JulieHitec Products 23Hitec Products,,3:26
4162 Moberg EmilieHitec Products 24Hitec Products,,3:26
42221 Jackson AlisonTWENTY16 - Ridebiker 27TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,,3:26
43274 Ludwig Cecilie UttrupTeam BMS BIRN 20Team BMS BIRN,,3:26
44164 Zorzi SusannaLotto Soudal Ladies 24Lotto Soudal Ladies,,3:26
45101 Villumsen LindaUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 30UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,3:26
46196 Vandenbroucke SaartjeTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,3:26
4792 Mackaij FloortjeTeam Liv-Plantur 20Team Liv-Plantur,,3:26
4821 Brand LucindaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 26Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,3:26
4924 de Jong ThalitaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,3:26
5014 Majerus ChristineBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 29Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,3:26
51194 Demey ValerieTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,3:26
52183 Hannes KaatLensworld - Zannata 24Lensworld - Zannata,,3:26
5384 Kiesanowski JoanneTeam TIBCO -SVB 36Team TIBCO -SVB,,3:26
54195 Van Den Steen KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 20Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,3:26
5591 Kirchmann LeahTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur,,3:26
56124 Batagelj PolonaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana,,3:26
574 Cordon-Ragot AudreyWiggle High5 26Wiggle High5,,3:26
58116 Rivat-Mas AmeliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 26Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86,,3:26
59184 Oliveira FlaviaLensworld - Zannata 34Lensworld - Zannata,,3:26
60273 Vilmann MarieTeam BMS BIRN 22Team BMS BIRN,,3:26
61202 Brändli NicoleServetto Footon 36Servetto Footon,,3:26
62104 Hall KatieUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,3:26
6316 Stevens EvelynBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team 32Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team,,3:26
6434 Amialiusik AlenaCanyon SRAM Racing 27Canyon SRAM Racing,,3:26
65224 Keough KaitieTWENTY16 - Ridebiker 24TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,,3:26
6674 Tetrick AlisonCylance Pro Cycling 30Cylance Pro Cycling,,3:26
67122 Plichta AnnaBTC City Ljubljana 24BTC City Ljubljana,,3:26
68241 van de Ree MoniqueLares-Waowdeals 28Lares-Waowdeals4:124:12
69302 Pipes LenoreBepink  30Bepink 4:144:14
7046 Koppenburg ClaraCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 20Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,4:14
71175 Stougje ChanellaParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,4:14
72172 Ensing JannekeParkhotel Valkenburg  29Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,4:14
7396 Taylor CarleeTeam Liv-Plantur 27Team Liv-Plantur,,4:14
74151 Bastianelli MartaAlé Cipollini  28Alé Cipollini ,,4:14
75291 Massey LauraDrops Cycling Team 34Drops Cycling Team4:414:41
76294 George JenniferDrops Cycling Team 32Drops Cycling Team,,4:41
77223 Cerra JessicaTWENTY16 - Ridebiker 33TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,,4:41
78181 Arzuffi Alice MariaLensworld - Zannata 21Lensworld - Zannata,,4:41
79262 Laws SharonPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 41Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa,,4:41
80215 Riabchenko TetyanaInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi 5:435:43
8163 Guderzo TatianaHitec Products 31Hitec Products6:106:10
82286 Paladin SorayaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,6:10
83182 Kessler NinaLensworld - Zannata 27Lensworld - Zannata7:037:03
84225 Thomas LeahTWENTY16 - Ridebiker 26TWENTY16 - Ridebiker,,7:03
85174 van den Bos JipParkhotel Valkenburg  19Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,7:03
86173 Tromp EsraParkhotel Valkenburg  25Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,7:03
8735 Ryan AlexisCanyon SRAM Racing 21Canyon SRAM Racing,,7:03
8825 Koster AnouskaRabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team 22Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team,,7:03
89125 Kern ŠpelaBTC City Ljubljana 26BTC City Ljubljana,,7:03
9095 Slik RozanneTeam Liv-Plantur 24Team Liv-Plantur,,7:03
91226 Arreola SofiaTWENTY16 - Ridebiker 24TWENTY16 - Ridebiker8:178:17
92176 Hoeksma IlonaParkhotel Valkenburg  24Parkhotel Valkenburg ,,8:17
93105 Peñuela DianaUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 29UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,8:17
94255 González AliciaLointek  20Lointek ,,8:17
95102 Slappendel IrisUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 31UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team,,8:17
965 Hosking ChloeWiggle High5 25Wiggle High5,,8:17
97186 Kozonchuk OxanaLensworld - Zannata 27Lensworld - Zannata,,8:17
98142 Bertizzolo SofiaAstana Women's Team 18Astana Women's Team,,8:17
99304 Albrecht LexBepink  28Bepink 11:1511:15
10055 Rowney LorenOrica - AIS 27Orica - AIS,,11:15
101243 Vandenbulcke JesseLares-Waowdeals 20Lares-Waowdeals,,11:15
102204 Potokina AnnaServetto Footon 28Servetto Footon12:0212:02
103305 Sanguineti IlariaBepink  21Bepink 12:3512:35
104303 Valsecchi SilviaBepink  33Bepink 14:0014:00
105253 Teruel AlbaLointek  19Lointek ,,14:00
106205 Ragusa KatiaServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon15:5315:53
10773 Barbieri RacheleCylance Pro Cycling 19Cylance Pro Cycling15:5615:56
108244 Penton SaraLares-Waowdeals 27Lares-Waowdeals,,15:56
10985 Komanski LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 30Team TIBCO -SVB,,15:56
110235 Franchi ElenaAromitalia - Vaiano 19Aromitalia - Vaiano,,15:56
DNF285 Paladin AsjaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 21Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF152 Santesteban AneAlé Cipollini  25Alé Cipollini --
DNF45 Pohl StephanieCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 28Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling--
DNF212 Vieceli LaraInpa - Bianchi  22Inpa - Bianchi ,,-
DNF192 Croket GilkeTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 23Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,-
DNF246 Rijkes SarahLares-Waowdeals 25Lares-Waowdeals,,-
DNF276 Rasch Hansen TineTeam BMS BIRN 39Team BMS BIRN,,-
DNF126 Pintar UršaBTC City Ljubljana 30BTC City Ljubljana--
DNF263 Shaw GabriellaPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 23Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa--
DNF171 Buurman EvaParkhotel Valkenburg  21Parkhotel Valkenburg --
DNF81 Stephens LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 29Team TIBCO -SVB--
DNF231 Baccaille MoniaAromitalia - Vaiano 31Aromitalia - Vaiano,,-
DNF265 Harris Elizabeth-JanePodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 28Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa,,-
DNF201 Parkinson Abby-MaeServetto Footon 18Servetto Footon,,-
DNF112 Richioud GretaPoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 19Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86--
DNF284 Leonardi ElenaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo--
DNF145 Sokovnina NatalyaAstana Women's Team 26Astana Women's Team--
DNF36 Guarischi BarbaraCanyon SRAM Racing 25Canyon SRAM Racing--
DNF206 Meyvisch MollyServetto Footon 20Servetto Footon,,-
DNF94 Soek JuliaTeam Liv-Plantur 25Team Liv-Plantur,,-
DNF245 Van Glabeke ShanaLares-Waowdeals 22Lares-Waowdeals,,-
DNF275 Siggaard ChristinaTeam BMS BIRN 22Team BMS BIRN,,-
DNF123 Erić JelenaBTC City Ljubljana 20BTC City Ljubljana--
DNF295 Butler TamikoDrops Cycling Team 25Drops Cycling Team--
DNF162 Decroix LieselotLotto Soudal Ladies 28Lotto Soudal Ladies--
DNF72 Scandolara ValentinaCylance Pro Cycling 25Cylance Pro Cycling--
DNF216 Cretti ClaudiaInpa - Bianchi  19Inpa - Bianchi ,,-
DNF264 Garner GracePodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 18Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa,,-
DNF254 Verhoeven AuroreLointek  26Lointek ,,-
DNF283 Quagliotto NadiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 19Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF143 Dobrynina KseniyaAstana Women's Team 22Astana Women's Team--
DNF103 Ewart AnnieUnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team 22UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team--
DNF203 Sperotto Maria VittoriaServetto Footon 19Servetto Footon,,-
DNF93 Mustonen SaraTeam Liv-Plantur 35Team Liv-Plantur,,-
DNF236 Martini AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 24Aromitalia - Vaiano,,-
DNF272 Mathiesen PernilleTeam BMS BIRN 18Team BMS BIRN,,-
DNF115 Duval EugéniePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 22Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86--
DNF293 Shaw LucyDrops Cycling Team 18Drops Cycling Team--
DNF154 Muccioli DaliaAlé Cipollini  22Alé Cipollini --
DNF64 Gunvaldsen JanickeHitec Products 34Hitec Products--
DNF214 Olsson SaraInpa - Bianchi  26Inpa - Bianchi ,,-
DNF296 Coleman SophieDrops Cycling Team 25Drops Cycling Team,,-
DNF252 Garcia RocioLointek  18Lointek ,,-
DNF282 Dal Santo NicoleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 20Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF141 Antoshina TatianaAstana Women's Team 33Astana Women's Team--
DNF256 Bonnin Maria Del MarLointek  25Lointek --
DNF111 Fournier RoxanePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 24Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86--
DNF83 Hall LaurenTeam TIBCO -SVB 37Team TIBCO -SVB--
DNF233 Bulleri AlessiaAromitalia - Vaiano 22Aromitalia - Vaiano,,-
DNF271 Møllebro CamillaTeam BMS BIRN 31Team BMS BIRN,,-
DNF114 Demay CoraliePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 23Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86--
DNF292 Durrell RebeccaDrops Cycling Team 27Drops Cycling Team--
DNF153 Trevisi AnnaAlé Cipollini  23Alé Cipollini --
DNF61 Becker CharlotteHitec Products 32Hitec Products--
DNF213 Covrig AnaInpa - Bianchi  21Inpa - Bianchi ,,-
DNF193 Druyts JessyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 22Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx,,-
DNF251 Rodríguez GloriaLointek  24Lointek ,,-
DNF281 Bitto IreneTop Girls Fassa Bortolo 22Top Girls Fassa Bortolo,,-
DNF306 Medveďová TerezaBepink  20Bepink --
DNF261 Headley SaraPodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 30Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa--
DNF191 Druyts KellyTopsport Vlaanderen - Etixx 26Topsport Vlaanderen - Etixx--
DNF82 Collins EmilyTeam TIBCO -SVB 25Team TIBCO -SVB--
DNF232 Bartelloni BeatriceAromitalia - Vaiano 23Aromitalia - Vaiano,,-
DNF266 Rose ClairePodium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa 28Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa,,-
DNF113 Biannic AudePoitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86 25Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86--
DNS43 Small CarmenCervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling 35Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 3rd April 2016
Avg. speed winner: 37.91 km/h
Race category: Woman Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: F-CDM
Start/finish: OudenaardeOudenaarde

Websites:
www.flandersclassics.be