› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2015 

 2016   »   71st Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Gent  ›  Gent   (200.8k)

Startlist

 
Startlist in PDF
Tinkoff
1 Sagan, Peter
2 Bennati, Daniele
3 Blythe, Adam
4 Bodnar, Maciej
5 Gatto, Oscar
6 McCarthy, Jay
7 Boaro, Manuele (DNF, Stage 1)
8 Trusov, Nikolay (DNF, Stage 1)
Etixx - Quick Step
11 Boonen, Tom
12 Keisse, Iljo (DNF, Stage 1)
13 Vermote, Julien
14 Maes, Nikolas
15 Martin, Tony
16 Terpstra, Niki
17 Wiśniowski, Łukasz
18 Vandenbergh, Stijn
Lotto Soudal
21 Benoot, Tiesj
22 Broeckx, Stig
23 Debusschere, Jens
24 de Bie, Sean (DNF, Stage 1)
25 Ligthart, Pim
26 Roelandts, Jurgen
27 Van der Sande, Tosh
28 Wallays, Jelle
AG2R La Mondiale
31 Bagdonas, Gediminas
32 Gougeard, Alexis
33 Houle, Hugo
34 Denz, Nico (DNF, Stage 1)
35 Minard, Sébastien
36 Sergent, Jesse
37 Turgot, Sébastien
38 Gaudin, Damien (DNF, Stage 1)
BMC Racing Team
41 Drucker, Jean-Pierre (DNF, Stage 1)
42 Gerts, Floris (DNF, Stage 1)
43 Gilbert, Philippe (DNF, Stage 1)
44 Oss, Daniel
45 Quinziato, Manuel
46 Schar, Michael (DNF, Stage 1)
47 Van Avermaet, Greg
48 Zabel, Rick
FDJ
51 Delage, Mickaël
52 Démare, Arnaud
53 Offredo, Yoann
54 Konovalovas, Ignatas
55 Ladagnous, Matthieu
56 Le Bon, Johan
57 Le Gac, Olivier
58 Sarreau, Marc (DNF, Stage 1)
IAM Cycling
61 Devenyns, Dries
62 Elmiger, Martin
63 Howard, Leigh
64 Haussler, Heinrich
65 Hollenstein, Reto
66 Laengen, Vegard Stake
67 Naesen, Oliver
68 Saramotins, Aleksejs
Orica GreenEDGE
71 Bewley, Sam
72 Docker, Mitchell
73 Durbridge, Luke
74 Edmondson, Alexander (DNF, Stage 1)
75 Hayman, Mathew (DNF, Stage 1)
76 Juul-Jensen, Christopher
77 Keukeleire, Jens
78 Cort Nielsen, Magnus
Team Katusha
81 Bystrøm, Sven Erik
82 Haller, Marco
83 Isaychev, Vladimir
84 Kristoff, Alexander
85 Politt, Nils
86 Lagutin, Sergey
87 Mørkøv, Michael
88 Tsatevich, Alexey
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
91 Hofland, Moreno (DNF, Stage 1)
92 Roosen, Timo
93 Tankink, Bram
94 Teunissen, Mike
95 Van Asbroeck, Tom
96 van Winden, Dennis (DNF, Stage 1)
97 Wagner, Robert
98 Wynants, Maarten
Team Sky
101 Fenn, Andrew
102 Golas, Michal (DNF, Stage 1)
103 Knees, Christian
104 Moscon, Gianni
105 Puccio, Salvatore
106 Rowe, Luke
107 Peters, Alex (DNF, Stage 1)
108 Viviani, Elia (DNF, Stage 1)
Trek - Segafredo
111 Coledan, Marco (DNF, Stage 1)
112 Bonifazio, Niccolo (DNF, Stage 1)
113 Irizar, Markel
114 Nizzolo, Giacomo (DNF, Stage 1)
115 Rast, Gregory
116 Stuyven, Jasper
117 Theuns, Edward
118 van Poppel, Boy
Bora-Argon 18
121 Bauhaus, Phil (DNF, Stage 1)
121 Archbold, Shane (DNF, Stage 1)
122 Dempster, Zakkari
123 Matzka, Ralf (DNF, Stage 1)
124 Pfingsten, Christoph
125 Pöstlberger, Lukas
127 Schwarzmann, Michael (DNF, Stage 1)
128 Thwaites, Scott
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
131 Cerny, Josef (DNF, Stage 1)
132 Kiendys, Tomasz
133 Kurek, Adrian (DNF, Stage 1)
134 Laton, Eryk (DNF, Stage 1)
135 Marycz, Jaroslaw (DNF, Stage 1)
136 Matysiak, Bartłomiej
137 Stepniak, Grzegorz (DNF, Stage 1)
138 Paterski, Maciej
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
141 Bozic, Borut (DNF, Stage 1)
142 Cousin, Jérôme
143 Jõeäär, Gert (DNF, Stage 1)
144 Laporte, Christophe
145 Lemoine, Cyril
146 Sénéchal, Florian
147 Hofstetter, Hugo
148 Vanbilsen, Kenneth (DNF, Stage 1)
Direct Energie
151 Anderson, Ryan
152 Cardis, Romain (DNF, Stage 1)
153 Chavanel, Sylvain
154 Duchesne, Antoine
155 Hurel, Tony
156 Morice, Julien
157 Petit, Adrien
158 Pichot, Alexandre
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
161 Bonnamour, Franck
162 Breen, Vegard
163 Hutarovich, Yauheni (DNF, Stage 1)
164 Jarrier, Benoit (DNF, Stage 1)
165 Mclay, Daniel
166 Perichon, Pierre-Luc
167 Tronet, Steven
168 Vachon, Florian
Nippo - Vini Fantini
172 Filosi, Iuri (DNF, Stage 1)
173 Grosu, Eduard Michael
174 Koishi, Yuma (DNF, Stage 1)
175 De Negri, Pier Paolo
176 Marini, Nicolas (DNF, Stage 1)
177 Stacchiotti, Riccardo
178 Viola, Antonio (DNF, Stage 1)
One Pro Cycling
181 Barker, Yanto
182 Bialoblocki, Marcin
183 House, Kristian
184 Hunt, Joshua (DNF, Stage 1)
185 Lander, Sebastian
186 Mortensen, Martin (DNF, Stage 1)
187 Von Hoff, Steele
188 Williams, Peter
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
191 Asselman, Jesper (DNF, Stage 1)
192 de Vries, Berden (DNF, Stage 1)
193 Kerkhof, Tim (DNF, Stage 1)
194 Kreder, Michel (DNF, Stage 1)
195 Kreder, Wesley (DNF, Stage 1)
196 Slik, Ivar (DNF, Stage 1)
197 van Ginneken, Sjoerd
198 van Goethem, Brian
Wilier - Southeast
201 Belletti, Manuel
202 Busato, Matteo
203 Fedi, Andrea
204 Pozzato, Filippo
205 Sanz, Enrique (DNF, Stage 1)
206 Tedeschi, Mirko
207 Trosino, Mirko (DNF, Stage 1)
208 Zhupa, Eugert (DNF, Stage 1)
Stölting Service Group
211 Ciolek, Gerald
212 Kamp, Alexander (DNF, Stage 1)
213 Kirsch, Alex
214 Pedersen, Mads
215 Reihs, Michael
216 Reutter, Sven (DNF, Stage 1)
217 Carbel Svendgaard, Michael
218 Tenbrock, Jonas (DNF, Stage 1)
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
221 Capiot, Amaury
222 De Tier, Floris
223 Declercq, Tim
224 Farazijn, Maxime
225 Van Hecke, Preben
226 Van Hoecke, Gijs
227 Van Rooy, Kenneth
228 Vanspeybrouck, Pieter
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
231 Antonini, Simone
232 Baugnies, Jerome
233 Stenuit, Robin (DNF, Stage 1)
234 Claeys, Dimitri
235 Marcato, Marco
236 Devriendt, Tom
237 van Melsen, Kevin
238 Veuchelen, Frederik (DNF, Stage 1)
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
241 Calleeuw, Joeri
242 Cordeel, Sander
243 Ghyselinck, Jan
244 Van Zummeren, Stef
245 Dhaene, Brecht
246 Dupont, Timothy
247 Premont, Christophe (DNF, Stage 1)
248 Reus, Kai
 
EditionsStartlistEventNation
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.03296 sec.