This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   63rd Ronde de l'Oise (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Van Hooydonck Nathan754:05:45 4:05:45
2 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team32,, ,,
3 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole11,, ,,
4 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia,, ,,
5 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget,, ,,
6 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
7 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget,, ,,
8 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole0:23 0:23
9 Tietema Bas,, 0:23
10 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:23
11 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:23
12 Davey James,, 0:23
13 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:23
14 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia,, 0:23
15 Biermans JentheSEG Racing Academy,, 0:23
16 Jules JustinVeranclassic - AGO,, 0:23
17 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, 0:23
18 Modell Louis,, 0:23
19 Norsgaard MathiasSEG Racing Academy,, 0:23
20 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:23
21 Auld Scott,, 0:23
22 Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy,, 0:23
23 Havik PiotrTeam3M,, 0:23
24 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, 0:23
25 Bihel CésarHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:23
26 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team,, 0:23
27 Mcconvey ConnorAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:23
28 NILSEN Age LjostadTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:23
29 van der Zwet ArnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:23
30 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget,, 0:23
31 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:23
32 Penven ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:23
33 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy,, 0:23
34 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia,, 0:23
35 Lienhard Fabian,, 0:23
36 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept,, 0:23
37 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP,, 0:23
38 Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, 0:23
39 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP,, 0:23
40 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept0:39 0:39
41 Dobbs SamAttaque Team Gusto0:48 0:48
42 Janssens JimmyTeam3M0:51 0:51
43 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker - Byggtorget1:59 1:59
44 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy2:02 2:02
45 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 2:02
46 Henn LucaTeam Kuota-Lotto,, 2:02
47 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept,, 2:02
48 Tronet StevenFortuneo - Vital Concept,, 2:02
49 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team,, 2:02
50 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 2:02
51 Pons GaetanWallonie - Bruxelles,, 2:02
52 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles0:23 0:23
53 Korsaeth TrulsTeam Joker - Byggtorget4:50 4:50
54 Kent-spark OliverAn Post Chain Reaction6:07 6:07
55 Mayer YannickVeranclassic - AGO,, 6:07
56 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 6:07
57 Backofen MoritzTeam Kuota-Lotto7:11 7:11
58 Nika Iltjand'Amico - Bottecchia14:15 14:15
59 Richard Louis,, 14:15
DNF GARBET Nicolas -4:05:45 -4:05:45
DNF Duponq Clement,, -4:05:45
DNF Draper Nathan,, -4:05:45
DNF Walker Joey,, -4:05:45
DNF Bostock Matthew,, -4:05:45
DNF Cullaigh Gabriel,, -4:05:45
DNF Wood Oliver,, -4:05:45
DNF Premont ChristopheVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, -4:05:45
DNF Van Zummeren StefVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, -4:05:45
DNF Verstraeten JariVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, -4:05:45
DNF Kruopis AidisVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, -4:05:45
DNF Lindau PhilipTeam Joker - Byggtorget,, -4:05:45
DNF Sagnier Théo,, -4:05:45
DNF Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, -4:05:45
DNF Löer LukasTeam Kuota-Lotto,, -4:05:45
DNF Williams Rhys,, -4:05:45
DNF Baylis Sebastian,, -4:05:45
DNF Welten Bram,, -4:05:45
DNF Spengler Lukas,, -4:05:45
DNF Pardini OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:05:45
DNF Ista KevynWallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:05:45
DNF Chevalier OlivierWallonie - Bruxelles,, -4:05:45
DNF Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, -4:05:45
DNF Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør,, -4:05:45
DNF Braun JulianTeam Kuota-Lotto,, -4:05:45
DNF Rapps DarioTeam Kuota-Lotto,, -4:05:45
DNF Drumm FelixTeam Kuota-Lotto,, -4:05:45
DNF Voss ArnaudVeranclassic - AGO,, -4:05:45
DNF Lennertz SamVeranclassic - AGO,, -4:05:45
DNF Schoonbroodt BobTeam3M,, -4:05:45
DNF Evrard LaurentTeam3M,, -4:05:45
DNF Willems KennyTeam3M,, -4:05:45
DNF Hivert JonathanFortuneo - Vital Concept,, -4:05:45
DNF Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Vital Concept,, -4:05:45
DNF Ciavatta Paolod'Amico - Bottecchia,, -4:05:45
DNF Bocchiola Giorgiod'Amico - Bottecchia,, -4:05:45
DNF Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:05:45
DNF Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:05:45
DNF Moncomble NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -4:05:45
DNF Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction,, -4:05:45
DNF Watson CalvinAn Post Chain Reaction,, -4:05:45
DNF Havik YoeriTeam3M,, -4:05:45
DNF Bani EugenioAmore & Vita - Selle SMP,, -4:05:45
DNF De Rooze NielsVeranclassic - AGO,, -4:05:45
DNF Legley MatthiasVeranclassic - AGO,, -4:05:45
DNF Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93,, -4:05:45
DNF Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93,, -4:05:45
DNF Van Der Heijden MaikRabobank Development Team,, -4:05:45
DNF Cornelisse MitchellRabobank Development Team,, -4:05:45
DNF Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:05:45
DNF Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:05:45
DNF Bodiot AlexisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:05:45
DNF Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:05:45
DNF Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP,, -4:05:45
DNF Lunardon PaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP,, -4:05:45
DNF Vereecken NicolasAn Post Chain Reaction,, -4:05:45
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Parrinello Antoninod'Amico - Bottecchia4025 16:11:10 16:11:10
2 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker - Byggtorget30180:01 0:01
3 Van Hooydonck Nathan25140:02 0:02
4 Bol CeesRabobank Development Team20110:09 0:09
5 Bouvry DieterRoubaix Lille Métropole158,, 0:09
6 Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker - Byggtorget1060:12 0:12
7 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Sparebanken Sør540:15 0:15
8 De Bondt DriesVerandas Willems Cycling Team330:18 0:18
9 Budding MartijnRabobank Development Team320:28 0:28
10 Schultz NickSEG Racing Academy31,, 0:28
11 Penven ClémentEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:30 0:30
12 Lienhard Fabian0:31 0:31
13 Genovese Nicolad'Amico - Bottecchia0:32 0:32
14 Tietema Bas0:33 0:33
15 Havik PiotrTeam3M,, 0:33
16 Barbier RudyRoubaix Lille Métropole0:34 0:34
17 Biermans JentheSEG Racing Academy,, 0:34
18 Ariesen TimSEG Racing Academy0:37 0:37
19 Dahl HermanTeam Sparebanken Sør0:38 0:38
20 Jules JustinVeranclassic - AGO,, 0:38
21 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:38
22 Davey James,, 0:38
23 Borgersen Reidar BohlinTeam Joker - Byggtorget,, 0:38
24 Auld Scott,, 0:38
25 van den Berg JuliusSEG Racing Academy,, 0:38
26 Bihel CésarHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:38
27 Tizza Marcod'Amico - Bottecchia,, 0:38
28 Norsgaard MathiasSEG Racing Academy,, 0:38
29 Mcconvey ConnorAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:38
30 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Vital Concept,, 0:38
31 De Winter LudwigWallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:38
32 Riesebeek OscarMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:38
33 Duquennoy JimmyWallonie - Bruxelles,, 0:38
34 Cordeel SanderVerandas Willems Cycling Team,, 0:38
35 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP0:44 0:44
36 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Vital Concept0:54 0:54
37 van der Zwet ArnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel0:56 0:56
38 Dobbs SamAttaque Team Gusto1:03 1:03
39 Janssens JimmyTeam3M1:06 1:06
40 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP1:52 1:52
41 Vallée BorisFortuneo - Vital Concept2:07 2:07
42 Wilson EdvinTeam Joker - Byggtorget2:13 2:13
43 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:17 2:17
44 Korevaar MerijnRabobank Development Team,, 2:17
45 Pons GaetanWallonie - Bruxelles,, 2:17
46 Henn LucaTeam Kuota-Lotto,, 2:17
47 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 2:17
48 Tronet StevenFortuneo - Vital Concept,, 2:17
49 Korsaeth TrulsTeam Joker - Byggtorget5:04 5:04
50 Kent-spark OliverAn Post Chain Reaction6:22 6:22
51 Modell Louis7:12 7:12
52 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 7:12
53 Backofen MoritzTeam Kuota-Lotto7:26 7:26
54 NILSEN Age LjostadTeam Sparebanken Sør10:15 10:15
55 Mayer YannickVeranclassic - AGO10:38 10:38
56 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel11:17 11:17
57 Nika Iltjand'Amico - Bottecchia14:30 14:30
58 Evensen HenrikSEG Racing Academy15:08 15:08
59 Richard Louis18:46 18:46
RnkTeam

Race information

Ronde de l'Oise logoDate: 12th June 2016
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.ronde-de-oise.fr

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15502 sec.