1 31
Sprint 22 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 125 75 4:42:45
2 21
Sprint 33 Lotto Soudal 85 55 ,, 0:00
3 12
Climber 24 Team Giant - Alpecin 70 40 ,, 0:00
4 46
Classic 26 Team Dimension Data 60 32 ,, 0:00
5 45
Sprint 33 Team Dimension Data 50 28 ,, 0:00
6 71
Sprint 29 Stölting Service Group 40 24 ,, 0:00
7 121
Sprint 22 Rad-Net Rose Team 35 20 ,, 0:00
8 61
Sprint 21 Bora - Argon 18 30 18 ,, 0:00
9 87
Sprint 29 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 25 16 ,, 0:00
10 107
Sprint 28 One Pro Cycling 20 14 ,, 0:00
11 212
Sprint 24 Leopard Pro Cycling 15 12 ,, 0:00
12 92
Sprint 36 Delko Marseille Provence KTM 10 10 ,, 0:00
13 58
Sprint 22 BMC Racing Team 5 8 ,, 0:00
14 85
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 5 7 ,, 0:00
15 68
Classic 26 Bora - Argon 18 5 6 ,, 0:00
16 227
GC 23 Rabobank Development Team 3 5 ,, 0:00
17 136
Sprint 25 Stradalli - BIKE AID 3 4 ,, 0:00
18 26
Classic 22 Lotto Soudal 3 3 ,, 0:00
19 196
GC 26 Team Vorarlberg 3 2 ,, 0:00
20 171
Sprint 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 3 1 ,, 0:00
21 224
GC 21 Rabobank Development Team 3 ,, 0:00
22 153
Sprint 29 Team Heizomat 3 ,, 0:00
23 64
GC 28 Bora - Argon 18 3 ,, 0:00
24 38
Sprint 33 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 3 ,, 0:00
25 101
Sprint 25 One Pro Cycling 3 ,, 0:00
26 112
Sprint 20 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:00
27 191
Sprint 22 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
28 193
Sprint 33 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:00
29 122
TT 22 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:00
30 228
GC 22 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:00
31 15
Climber 25 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:00
32 103
TT 22 One Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
33 84
Classic 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
34 56
Climber 31 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
35 63
Sprint 27 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:00
36 142
GC 20 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
37 186
Sprint 27 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:00
38 55
TT 26 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
39 72
GC 33 Stölting Service Group ,, 0:00
40 82
Sprint 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
41 44
Sprint 35 Team Dimension Data ,, 0:00
42 35
Classic 27 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 0:13 0:13
43 13
Classic 32 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:13
44 114
Sprint 18 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 0:13
45 222
Climber 20 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:13
46 124
Sprint 18 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:13
47 221
Classic 20 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:13
48 208
Sprint 25 Team3M ,, 0:13
49 78
Classic 35 Stölting Service Group ,, 0:13
50 83
GC 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:13
51 34
Classic 23 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 0:13
52 98
Sprint 27 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:13
53 73
TT 24 Stölting Service Group ,, 0:13
54 213
Sprint 21 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:13
55 166
Sprint 27 Team Kuota-Lotto ,, 0:13
56 75
Climber 19 Stölting Service Group ,, 0:13
57 187
Sprint 24 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 0:13
58 127
GC 19 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:13
59 198
Sprint 27 Team Vorarlberg ,, 0:13
60 81
Classic 27 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:13
61 202
Sprint 21 Team3M ,, 0:13
62 51
Sprint 29 BMC Racing Team 0:20 0:20
63 52
Sprint 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:20
64 76
Sprint 24 Stölting Service Group ,, 0:20
65 22
Sprint 34 Lotto Soudal 0:25 0:25
66 11
TT 21 Team Giant - Alpecin 0:28 0:28
67 25
Sprint 24 Lotto Soudal 0:30 0:30
68 133
Sprint 27 Stradalli - BIKE AID 0:32 0:32
69 203
Classic 21 Team3M ,, 0:32
70 128
Sprint 24 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 0:32
71 172
Sprint 21 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 0:32
72 91
Climber 24 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:32
73 211
Sprint 21 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 0:32
74 157
Sprint 19 Team Heizomat ,, 0:32
75 154
GC 21 Team Heizomat ,, 0:32
76 226
GC 19 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:32
77 57
Classic 22 BMC Racing Team 0:34 0:34
78 77
GC 19 Stölting Service Group ,, 0:34
79 152
GC 19 Team Heizomat ,, 0:34
80 74
GC 25 Stölting Service Group ,, 0:34
81 104
Sprint 31 One Pro Cycling ,, 0:34
82 62
GC 22 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:34
83 95
Sprint 31 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 0:34
84 201
GC 23 Team3M ,, 0:34
85 225
GC 21 Rabobank Development Team 0:37 0:37
86 16
GC 31 Team Giant - Alpecin ,, 0:37
87 223
Sprint 19 Rabobank Development Team ,, 0:37
88 66
Sprint 32 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:37
89 165
TT 23 Team Kuota-Lotto ,, 0:37
90 163
Sprint 25 Team Kuota-Lotto 0:43 0:43
91 205
Sprint 24 Team3M 1:00 1:00
92 144
GC 21 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling 1:02 1:02
93 194
TT 21 Team Vorarlberg ,, 1:02
94 151
GC 21 Team Heizomat ,, 1:02
95 37
Classic 34 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 1:02
96 18
Sprint 22 Team Giant - Alpecin 1:05 1:05
97 167
Sprint 35 Team Kuota-Lotto ,, 1:05
98 217
TT 26 Leopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:05
99 161
Climber 24 Team Kuota-Lotto ,, 1:05
100 105
Climber 23 One Pro Cycling 1:07 1:07
101 48
GC 29 Team Dimension Data ,, 1:07
102 178
GC 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners 1:20 1:20
103 174
Sprint 21 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 1:20
104 23
GC 35 Lotto Soudal 1:23 1:23
105 86
Sprint 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1:25 1:25
106 65
Classic 24 Bora - Argon 18 1:26 1:26
107 67
Sprint 25 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 1:26
108 168
Sprint 20 Team Kuota-Lotto 1:43 1:43
109 177
Sprint 18 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners ,, 1:43
110 32
Sprint 30 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 1:48 1:48
111 33
TT 31 Team LottoNL-Jumbo 2:04 2:04
112 36
GC 38 Team LottoNL-Jumbo ,, 2:04
113 192
Sprint 25 Team Vorarlberg 2:10 2:10
114 97
Sprint 22 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,, 2:10
115 156
GC 19 Team Heizomat ,, 2:10
116 162
Sprint 21 Team Kuota-Lotto 3:08 3:08
117 54
TT 25 BMC Racing Team 3:13 3:13
118 115
Sprint 20 LKT Team Brandenburg ,, 3:13
119 53
GC 24 BMC Racing Team 3:32 3:32
120 182
Sprint 33 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang ,, 3:32
121 -
Sprint 21 ,, 3:32
122 207
GC 24 Team3M ,, 3:32
123 126
TT 24 Rad-Net Rose Team ,, 3:32
124 146
GC 20 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling ,, 3:32
125 145
Sprint 21 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling 3:36 3:36
126 214
GC 21 Leopard Pro Cycling 3:47 3:47
DNF -
Classic 24 -
DNF 113
Sprint 20 LKT Team Brandenburg -
DNF 116
GC 25 LKT Team Brandenburg -
DNF 111
GC 19 LKT Team Brandenburg -
DNF 43
GC 23 Team Dimension Data -
DNF 155
GC 20 Team Heizomat -
DNF 158
Sprint 23 Team Heizomat -
DNF 197
TT 32 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 195
TT 26 Team Vorarlberg -
DNF 88
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -
DNF 204
Sprint 22 Team3M -
DNF 206
Sprint 23 Team3M -
DNF 27
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 123
Sprint 22 Rad-Net Rose Team -
DNF 143
TT 28 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling -
DNF 141
TT 23 Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling -
DNF 132
Sprint 24 Stradalli - BIKE AID -
DNF 138
TT 33 Stradalli - BIKE AID -
DNF 131
Sprint 26 Stradalli - BIKE AID -
DNF 164
Sprint 24 Team Kuota-Lotto -
DNF 102
Sprint 25 One Pro Cycling -
DNF 106
Sprint 29 One Pro Cycling -
DNF 108
Sprint 22 One Pro Cycling -
DNF 183
TT 30 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 185
Sprint 25 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 188
Sprint 25 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 181
Sprint 27 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang -
DNF 175
Sprint 21 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners -
DNF 173
Sprint 22 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners -
DNF 176
Sprint 19 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners -
DNF 93
Sprint 23 Delko Marseille Provence KTM -