This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2017
2015
»
«

 2016   »   Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Hagens Berman753:56:46 3:56:46
2 Mas EnricKlein Constantia32,, ,,
3 O'Connor BenAvanti IsoWhey Sport 110:35 0:35
4 Brun FredericFortuneo - Vital Concept1:57 1:57
5 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman,, 1:57
6 Narvaez JhonatanKlein Constantia,, 1:57
7 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept2:46 2:46
8 Vincent Léo2:48 2:48
9 Paret-Peintre Aurelien5:12 5:12
10 O' Brien MarkAvanti IsoWhey Sport 6:20 6:20
11 Guerreiro RubenAxeon Hagens Berman7:58 7:58
12 Frankiny Kilian8:01 8:01
13 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie8:09 8:09
14 Lambrecht BjorgLotto - Soudal U238:14 8:14
15 Campistrous Romain,, 8:14
16 Torres PabloBurgos-BH ,, 8:14
17 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept,, 8:14
18 Cras SteffLotto - Soudal U23,, 8:14
19 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team,, 8:14
20 Van Broekhoven Bram,, 8:14
21 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie8:41 8:41
22 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team10:33 10:33
23 Dunbar EdwardAxeon Hagens Berman12:41 12:41
24 Bico NunoKlein Constantia13:06 13:06
25 Trarieux Julien14:24 14:24
26 De Witte Mathias15:17 15:17
27 Chavanne Gabriel16:10 16:10
28 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 16:41 16:41
29 Maas JanRabobank Development Team16:50 16:50
30 Rochas Remy17:06 17:06
31 Roux Julien,, 17:06
32 Cosnefroy Benoit17:28 17:28
33 Bravard Antoine17:47 17:47
34 Papillon Lucas,, 17:47
35 Jamet Alexandre17:58 17:58
36 Liponne Julien,, 17:58
37 Sole ArnauBurgos-BH 18:02 18:02
38 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH ,, 18:02
39 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole24:44 24:44
40 Schäppi Martin25:02 25:02
41 Eisenhart Taylor,, 25:02
42 Livyns Arjen,, 25:02
43 Bideau Jean MarcFortuneo - Vital Concept,, 25:02
44 Grellier FabienDirect Energie,, 25:02
45 De Vries HartthijsRabobank Development Team,, 25:02
46 Pigeon Hugo,, 25:02
47 Aubert Rémi25:10 25:10
48 Le Lavandier Maxime25:40 25:40
49 Perichon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Vital Concept28:35 28:35
50 Plantureux Mickaël,, 28:35
51 Tartie Pierre29:38 29:38
52 Comparat Alban,, 29:38
DNF Bruhlmann Simon -3:56:46 -3:56:46
DNF Vereecken ThomasLotto - Soudal U23,, -3:56:46
DNF Vanhoucke HarmLotto - Soudal U23,, -3:56:46
DNF Hermans SteffLotto - Soudal U23,, -3:56:46
DNF Sylvestre Yolan,, -3:56:46
DNF Thomasson Nicolas,, -3:56:46
DNF Seigle Romain,, -3:56:46
DNF Ruegg Lukas,, -3:56:46
DNF Guerin Alexis,, -3:56:46
DNF Kohl Romain,, -3:56:46
DNF Dobbs SamAttaque Team Gusto,, -3:56:46
DNF Sauvage Paul,, -3:56:46
DNF Castellarnau Florent,, -3:56:46
DNF Meyer Robin,, -3:56:46
DNF Savickas Zydrunas,, -3:56:46
DNF Genetier Françis,, -3:56:46
DNF Lemler Tony,, -3:56:46
DNF Lane PatrickAvanti IsoWhey Sport ,, -3:56:46
DNF Hamilton ChrisAvanti IsoWhey Sport ,, -3:56:46
DNF Hucker RobbieAvanti IsoWhey Sport ,, -3:56:46
DNF Sarrou Jordan,, -3:56:46
DNF Cardis RomainDirect Energie,, -3:56:46
DNF Cornu JeremyDirect Energie,, -3:56:46
DNF Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Vital Concept,, -3:56:46
DNF Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -3:56:46
DNF Moncomble NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -3:56:46
DNF Pereira FlorentRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -3:56:46
DNF Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -3:56:46
DNF Vantomme MaximeRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -3:56:46
DNF O' Donnell PhilipAxeon Hagens Berman,, -3:56:46
DNF Molly KennyKlein Constantia,, -3:56:46
DNF Van Oudenhove Jovany,, -3:56:46
DNF Ruyters Brecht,, -3:56:46
DNF Sessler Nicolas,, -3:56:46
DNF Olieslagers BobRabobank Development Team,, -3:56:46
DNF Bouwmans DylanRabobank Development Team,, -3:56:46
DNF Neilands KristsAxeon Hagens Berman,, -3:56:46
DNS Peters Nans,, -3:56:46
DNS Maurelet Flavien,, -3:56:46
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Mas EnricKlein Constantia4025 14:23:13 14:23:13
2 Geoghegan Hart TaoAxeon Hagens Berman30180:03 0:03
3 O'Connor BenAvanti IsoWhey Sport 25141:24 1:24
4 Vincent Léo20113:33 3:33
5 Narvaez JhonatanKlein Constantia1584:02 4:02
6 Frankiny Kilian1069:29 9:29
7 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie549:35 9:35
8 Cras SteffLotto - Soudal U23339:38 9:38
9 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Vital Concept3210:32 10:32
10 Lambrecht BjorgLotto - Soudal U233111:36 11:36
11 Campistrous Romain11:51 11:51
12 Sørensen Chris AnkerFortuneo - Vital Concept12:06 12:06
13 Hofstede LennardRabobank Development Team14:18 14:18
14 Nieuwenhuis JorisRabobank Development Team18:12 18:12
15 Guerreiro RubenAxeon Hagens Berman18:44 18:44
16 Rochas Remy18:56 18:56
17 Papillon Lucas19:15 19:15
18 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman19:45 19:45
19 Maas JanRabobank Development Team20:30 20:30
20 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie24:15 24:15
21 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 24:31 24:31
22 Paret-Peintre Aurelien25:00 25:00
23 Dunbar EdwardAxeon Hagens Berman25:57 25:57
24 Roux Julien28:46 28:46
25 Van Broekhoven Bram29:09 29:09
26 De Witte Mathias32:04 32:04
27 O' Brien MarkAvanti IsoWhey Sport 33:34 33:34
28 Perichon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Vital Concept38:13 38:13
29 Brun FredericFortuneo - Vital Concept40:59 40:59
30 De Vries HartthijsRabobank Development Team48:39 48:39
31 Cosnefroy Benoit52:18 52:18
32 Merino IgorBurgos-BH 53:14 53:14
33 del Pino JesusBurgos-BH 53:21 53:21
34 Schäppi Martin54:39 54:39
35 Sole ArnauBurgos-BH 1:00:15 1:00:15
36 Bico NunoKlein Constantia1:01:01 1:01:01
37 Liponne Julien1:01:34 1:01:34
38 Pigeon Hugo1:05:11 1:05:11
39 Bravard Antoine1:05:25 1:05:25
40 Grellier FabienDirect Energie1:05:53 1:05:53
41 Plantureux Mickaël1:06:55 1:06:55
42 Jamet Alexandre1:07:30 1:07:30
43 Chavanne Gabriel1:10:31 1:10:31
44 Turgis JimmyRoubaix Lille Métropole1:12:37 1:12:37
45 Eisenhart Taylor1:13:08 1:13:08
46 Le Lavandier Maxime1:19:24 1:19:24
47 Aubert Rémi1:21:41 1:21:41
48 Bideau Jean MarcFortuneo - Vital Concept1:24:38 1:24:38
49 Trarieux Julien1:26:54 1:26:54
50 Tartie Pierre1:29:19 1:29:19
51 Livyns Arjen1:31:39 1:31:39
52 Comparat Alban1:42:50 1:42:50
RnkTeamTime
1 Axeon Hagens Berman 43:40:35 43:40:35
2 Fortuneo - Vital Concept1:11 1:11
3 Klein Constantia2:09 2:09
4 Rabobank Development Team22:00 22:00
5 Chambery Cyclisme Formation31:38 31:38
6 Direct Energie59:04 59:04
7 CC Etupes 1:02:53 1:02:53
8 VL Techniek-Abutriek1:12:30 1:12:30
9 V C Rouen,, 1:12:30
10 Burgos-BH 1:32:27 1:32:27
11 BMC Development Team 1:46:20 1:46:20
12 Bourg En Bresse Ain Cyclisme2:06:30 2:06:30

Race information

Tour de Savoie Mont Blanc logoDate: 19th June 2016
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.tourdespaysdesavoie.com
twitter.com/TourSavoieM
www.facebook.com/tourdespaysdesavoie

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13211 sec.