1 70 +10:27 12
Sprint 27 Etixx - Quick Step 20 30 2:27:03
2 111 +26:40 123
Sprint 21 Bora - Argon 18 10 18 ,, 0:00
3 1 +0:00 1
Classic 28 Team Katusha 5 12 ,, 0:00
4 10 +0:52 201
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 7 ,, 0:00
5 36 +3:38 96
Sprint 27 Orica GreenEDGE 4 ,, 0:00
6 57 +6:17 78
Sprint 22 FDJ 3 ,, 0:00
7 82 +14:38 137
Sprint 27 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 2 ,, 0:00
8 80 +14:38 21
Sprint 22 Tinkoff 1 ,, 0:00
9 41 +3:38 173
Sprint 26 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
10 81 +14:38 84
Sprint 27 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
11 56 +6:17 153
Sprint 23 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
12 86 +14:38 44
Sprint 26 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
13 33 +2:23 107
Sprint 22 Team Sky ,, 0:00
14 74 +13:31 97
Climber 23 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
15 16 +0:52 143
TT 36 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
16 85 +14:38 116
Sprint 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
17 5 +0:47 207
Sprint 23 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
18 58 +6:17 3
Sprint 28 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
19 11 +0:52 136
Classic 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
20 13 +0:52 62
Classic 22 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
21 53 +5:30 61
TT 30 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
22 4 +0:45 195
Classic 20 Stölting Service Group ,, 0:00
23 12 +0:52 194
TT 23 Stölting Service Group ,, 0:00
24 34 +3:35 132
Classic 22 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
25 83 +14:38 147
Sprint 25 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
26 79 +14:28 108
Sprint 27 Team Sky ,, 0:00
27 39 +3:38 113
Sprint 24 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
28 7 +0:50 58
Sprint 22 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
29 14 +0:52 41
Classic 27 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
30 84 +14:38 52
Sprint 23 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
31 2 +0:07 46
Climber 23 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
32 20 +0:52 7
Classic 22 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
33 59 +6:17 174
Sprint 20 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
34 47 +3:55 178
Sprint 22 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
35 19 +0:52 28
Sprint 30 Tinkoff ,, 0:00
36 38 +3:38 202
Sprint 21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
37 37 +3:38 204
Classic 22 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
38 21 +0:52 112
Classic 25 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
39 8 +0:50 17
TT 30 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
40 94 +15:03 197
Sprint 21 Stölting Service Group ,, 0:00
41 15 +0:52 206
Classic 24 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
42 40 +3:38 166
TT 22 One Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
43 42 +3:38 141
Sprint 28 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
44 17 +0:52 26
Classic 27 Tinkoff ,, 0:00
45 60 +6:17 196
Sprint 36 Stölting Service Group ,, 0:00
46 9 +0:51 6
Sprint 30 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
47 3 +0:12 48
TT 33 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
48 29 +1:17 57
Classic 22 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
49 18 +0:52 32
Sprint 24 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
50 25 +0:52 43
TT 30 Astana Pro Team ,, 0:00
51 22 +0:52 152
Classic 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
52 64 +6:42 88
Sprint 22 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
53 93 +14:57 198
GC 20 Stölting Service Group ,, 0:00
54 76 +13:31 23
Sprint 34 Tinkoff ,, 0:00
55 109 +23:52 224
Sprint 28 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
56 87 +14:38 24
Sprint 23 Tinkoff ,, 0:00
57 28 +1:15 75
TT 25 FDJ ,, 0:00
58 73 +12:09 146
TT 24 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
59 96 +15:15 148
Sprint 33 Direct Energie 0:38 0:38
60 23 +0:52 53
TT 22 BMC Racing Team 0:00 0:00
61 6 +0:48 93
TT 24 Orica GreenEDGE ,, 0:00
62 77 +13:56 13
Classic 25 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
63 115 +27:51 155
GC 22 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
64 88 +14:38 22
TT 31 Tinkoff ,, 0:00
65 113 +27:51 157
Sprint 25 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
66 30 +1:17 56
Climber 24 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:00
67 43 +3:38 203
Sprint 25 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise ,, 0:00
68 63 +6:36 177
Sprint 23 Roompot - Oranje Peloton ,, 0:00
69 112 +26:44 223
Sprint 23 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
70 61 +6:17 76
Classic 22 FDJ ,, 0:00
71 24 +0:52 128
Classic 26 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:00
72 66 +6:58 125
Sprint 26 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:00
72 72 +11:04 18
Classic 24 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
73 92 +14:49 15
Sprint 33 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
74 54 +5:49 156
Sprint 24 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
75 45 +3:38 86
Classic 22 Lampre - Merida ,, 0:00
76 117 +27:51 158
Classic 26 Nippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:00
77 46 +3:53 133
TT 28 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits ,, 0:00
78 65 +6:42 227
Sprint 28 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
79 114 +27:51 221
Sprint 26 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
80 98 +15:35 118
Climber 23 Bardiani - CSF ,, 0:00
81 31 +1:17 186
Classic 34 Wilier - Southeast ,, 0:00
82 78 +13:56 161
TT 32 One Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
83 71 +10:39 16
Sprint 31 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 0:00
84 95 +15:03 66
GC 31 Cannondale Pro Cycling Team ,, 0:00
85 49 +3:57 122
TT 31 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:00
86 102 +16:13 145
Sprint 34 Direct Energie 0:47 0:47
87 116 +27:51 192
TT 24 Stölting Service Group 0:00 0:00
88 100 +15:39 101
Sprint 25 Team Sky ,, 0:00
89 27 +1:06 36
Sprint 27 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
90 67 +7:14 37
Classic 23 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
91 62 +6:32 34
Sprint 33 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
92 52 +4:56 127
Sprint 32 Bora - Argon 18 0:53 0:53
93 35 +3:36 205
Classic 26 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise 0:00 0:00
94 97 +15:28 42
Climber 31 Astana Pro Team 0:58 0:58
95 99 +15:35 72
Sprint 36 FDJ ,, 0:58
96 48 +3:56 51
TT 22 BMC Racing Team ,, 0:58
97 44 +3:38 121
Sprint 27 Bora - Argon 18 ,, 0:58
98 103 +16:50 126
Classic 24 Bora - Argon 18 1:00 1:00
99 50 +4:19 124
Sprint 28 Bora - Argon 18 0:00 0:00
100 51 +4:38 163
Sprint 36 One Pro Cycling ,, 0:00
101 32 +1:23 4
Classic 24 Team Katusha ,, 0:00
102 90 +14:38 142
Sprint 23 Direct Energie ,, 0:00
103 106 +20:33 98
TT 38 Orica GreenEDGE 1:18 1:18
104 68 +8:38 138
Sprint 25 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1:24 1:24
105 101 +16:13 151
Sprint 29 Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:35 1:35
106 26 +0:52 171
Sprint 27 Roompot - Oranje Peloton 0:00 0:00
107 89 +14:38 35
Sprint 33 Lotto Soudal ,, 0:00
108 118 +27:51 228
Sprint 22 Gazprom-RusVelo ,, 0:00
109 55 +5:56 8
Sprint 30 Team Katusha 1:53 1:53
110 69 +8:54 83
Sprint 33 Lampre - Merida ,, 1:53
111 108 +21:23 91
TT 28 Orica GreenEDGE 2:08 2:08
112 104 +17:11 184
GC 24 Wilier - Southeast ,, 2:08
113 75 +13:31 225
Sprint 24 Gazprom-RusVelo 0:00 0:00
114 110 +23:52 74
Sprint 22 FDJ ,, 0:00
115 105 +17:45 11
Sprint 33 Etixx - Quick Step 3:00 3:00
116 91 +14:46 14
Sprint 22 Etixx - Quick Step ,, 3:00
117 107 +21:22 5
Sprint 35 Team Katusha ,, 3:00
DNF 102
GC 35 Team Sky -
DNF 31
GC 36 Lotto Soudal -
DNF 172
Sprint 28 Roompot - Oranje Peloton -
DNS 95
Classic 27 Orica GreenEDGE -
DNS 2
Sprint 26 Team Katusha -
DNS 47
TT 30 Astana Pro Team -
DNS 106
Classic 28 Team Sky -
DNS 208
Sprint 29 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise -