This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   72nd Dwars Door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (1.UWT)

One Day Race  »  Roeselare  ›  Waregem   (203.4k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
Lotto Soudal
1 DEBUSSCHERE Jens
2 BENOOT Tiesj
3 DE BUYST Jasper
4 GALLOPIN Tony
5 SIEBERG Marcel
6 MAES Nikolas
7 ROELANDTS Jurgen
8 WALLAYS Jelle
Quick-Step Floors
11 GILBERT Philippe
12 DECLERCQ Tim
13 DEVENYNS Dries
14 GAVIRIA Fernando
15 KEISSE Iljo
16 LAMPAERT Yves
17 STYBAR Zdenek
18 TERPSTRA Niki
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
21 VANMARCKE Sep
22 LANGEVELD Sebastian
23 MULLEN Ryan
24 VAN ASBROECK Tom
25 VAN BAARLE Dylan
26 SCULLY Thomas
27 WIPPERT Wouter
28 BETTIOL Alberto
Movistar Team
31 BETANCUR Carlos
32 ARCAS Jorge
33 BICO Nuno
34 CARRETERO Héctor
35 BARBERO Carlos
36 QUINTANA Dayer
37 PEDRERO Antonio
38 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
Trek - Segafredo
41 COLEDAN Marco
42 DIDIER Laurent
43 REIJNEN Kiel
44 FELLINE Fabio
45 PEDERSEN Mads
46 VAN POPPEL Boy
47 BEPPU Fumiyuki
48 THEUNS Edward
BMC Racing Team
51 VLIEGEN Loïc
52 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
53 ELMIGER Martin
54 GERTS Floris
55 KÜNG Stefan
56 TEUNS Dylan
57 VENTOSO Francisco
58 BOHLI Tom
ORICA-Scott
61 KEUKELEIRE Jens
62 HAYMAN Mathew
63 EWAN Caleb
64 DURBRIDGE Luke
66 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
67 DOCKER Mitchell
68 KLUGE Roger
Team Sunweb
71 MATTHEWS Michael
72 CURVERS Roy
73 DE BACKER Bert
74 SINKELDAM Ramon
75 STAMSNIJDER Tom
76 TEUNISSEN Mike
77 TIMMER Albert
78 WAEYTENS Zico
FDJ
81 DÉMARE Arnaud
82 DELAGE Mickaël
83 GUARNIERI Jacopo
84 MANZIN Lorrenzo
85 FOURNIER Marc
86 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
87 LE GAC Olivier
88 SARREAU Marc
AG2R La Mondiale
91 NAESEN Oliver
92 BAGDONAS Gediminas
93 BARBIER Rudy
94 DENZ Nico
95 DUVAL Julien
96 ENGER Sondre Holst
97 HOULE Hugo
98 PETERS Nans
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
101 BOOM Lars
102 CASTELIJNS Twan
103 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
104 JANSEN Amund Grondahl
105 ROOSEN Timo
106 VAN HOECKE Gijs
107 WAGNER Robert
108 WYNANTS Maarten
Astana Pro Team
111 BRESCHEL Matti
112 DE VREESE Laurens
113 GATTO Oscar
114 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
115 KORSAETH Truls
116 LUTSENKO Alexey
117 MINALI Riccardo
118 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
121 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
122 FENG Chun Kai
123 BOZIC Borut
124 COLBRELLI Sonny
125 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
126 INSAUSTI Jon Ander
127 PER David
128 PIBERNIK Luka
UAE Team Emirates
131 MARCATO Marco
132 MODOLO Sacha
133 KUMP Marko
134 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
135 CONSONNI Simone
136 GUARDINI Andrea
137 TROIA Oliviero
138 ZURLO Federico
Team Katusha - Alpecin
141 BIERMANS Jenthe
142 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
143 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
144 MATHIS Marco
145 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
146 POLITT Nils
147 WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
148 ZABEL Rick
BORA - hansgrohe
151 BENNETT Sam
152 KOLAR Michael
153 BAšKA Erik
154 PFINGSTEN Christoph
155 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas
156 SAGAN Juraj
157 SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
158 SELIG Rüdiger
Direct Energie
161 CHAVANEL Sylvain
162 COQUARD Bryan
163 CARDIS Romain
164 ANDERSON Ryan
165 DUCHESNE Antoine
166 GENE Yohann
167 PETIT Adrien
168 PICHOT Alexandre
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
171 VANBILSEN Kenneth
172 CLAEYS Dimitri
173 LAPORTE Christophe
174 LEMOINE Cyril
175 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
176 TURGIS Jimmy
177 VAN STAEYEN Michael
178 CHETOUT Loïc
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
181 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
182 BACKAERT Frederik
183 BAUGNIES Jerome
184 KREDER Wesley
185 OFFREDO Yoann
186 ANTONINI Simone
187 VAN MELSEN Kevin
188 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
191 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
192 DELTOMBE Kevin
193 FARAZIJN Maxime
194 PLANCKAERT Edward
195 RICKAERT Jonas
196 VAN ROOY Kenneth
197 STEELS Stijn
198 VAN HECKE Preben
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
201 LIGTHART Pim
202 ASSELMAN Jesper
203 KREDER Raymond
204 MOURIS Jens
205 VAN DER HOORN Taco
206 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
207 VAN GOETHEM Brian
208 VERMELTFOORT Coen
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
211 DEVOLDER Stijn
212 DE BONDT Dries
213 DUPONT Timothy
214 GOOLAERTS Michael
215 KRUOPIS Aidis
216 CORDEEL Sander
217 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
218 DUIJN Huub
Gazprom-RusVelo
221 MAIKIN Roman
222 BRUTT Pavel
223 PORSEV Alexander
224 SAVITSKIY Ivan
225 BOEV Igor
226 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
227 TSATEVICH Alexey
228 TRUSOV Nikolay
Israel Cycling Academy
231 DEMPSTER Zakkari
232 BOIVIN Guillaume
233 PERRY Ben
234 RAIM Mihkel
235 SAGIV Guy
236 NEILANDS Krists
237 VAN WINDEN Dennis
238 TUREK Daniel
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
241 JANS Roy
242 DE WINTER Ludwig
243 ISTA Kevyn
244 KIRSCH Alex
245 NAESEN Lawrence
246 DERUETTE Thomas
247 STASSEN Julien
248 VANTOMME Maxime
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08387 sec.