This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   52nd Tirreno-Adriatico (2.UWT)

General Classification

 

Race editions palmares

Type:

SeasonWinner2nd3rd
2017 QUINTANA Nairo
DENNIS Rohan
PINOT Thibaut
2016 VAN AVERMAET Greg
SAGAN Peter
JUNGELS Bob
2015 QUINTANA Nairo
MOLLEMA Bauke
URAN Rigoberto
2014 CONTADOR Alberto
QUINTANA Nairo
KREUZIGER Roman
2013 NIBALI Vincenzo
FROOME Christopher
CONTADOR Alberto
2012 NIBALI Vincenzo
HORNER Chris
KREUZIGER Roman
2011 EVANS Cadel
GESINK Robert
SCARPONI Michele
2010 GARZELLI Stefano
SCARPONI Michele
EVANS Cadel
2009 SCARPONI Michele
GARZELLI Stefano
KLÖDEN Andréas
2008 CANCELLARA Fabian
GASPAROTTO Enrico
LÖFKVIST Thomas
2007 KLÖDEN Andréas
KIRCHEN Kim
VINOKOUROV Alexandre
2006 DEKKER Thomas
JAKSCHE Jorg
BALLAN Alessandro
2005 FREIRE Oscar
PETACCHI Alessandro
GUIDI Fabrizio
2004 BETTINI Paolo
FREIRE Oscar
ZABEL Erik
2003 POZZATO Filippo
DI LUCA Danilo
MARZOLI Ruggero
2002 DEKKER Erik
DI LUCA Danilo
FREIRE Oscar
2001 REBELLIN Davide
COLOMBO Gabriele
BOOGERD Michael
2000 OLANO Abraham
HRUSKA Jan
DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos
1999 BARTOLI Michele
REBELLIN Davide
GARZELLI Stefano
1998 JAERMANN Rolf
BALLERINI Franco
HEPPNER Jens
1997 PETITO Roberto
PIANEGONDA Gianluca
ZBERG Beat
1996 CASAGRANDE Francesco
GONTSJENKOV Alexander
PIANEGONDA Gianluca
1995 COLAGE Stefano
FONDRIEST Maurizio
KONISHEV Dimitri
1994 FURLAN Giorgio
BERZIN Yewgeni
COLAGE Stefano
1993 FONDRIEST Maurizio
TCHMIL Andrei
DELLA SANTA Stefano
1992 SØRENSEN Rolf
ALCALA Raul
JEKER Fabian
1991 DIAZ Herminio
GHIOTTO Federico
ALCALA Raul
1990 ROMINGER Tony
JASKULA Zenon
DELION Gilles
1989 ROMINGER Tony
GÖLZ Rolf
MOTTET Charly
1988 MÄCHLER Erich
ROMINGER Tony
SØRENSEN Rolf
1987 SØRENSEN Rolf
CALCATERRA Giuseppe
ROMINGER Tony
1986 RABOTTINI Luciano
MOSER Francesco
PETITO Giuseppe
1985 ZOETEMELK Joop
DA SILVA Acácio
MUTTER Stefan
1984 PRIM Tommy
MÄCHLER Erich
VISENTINI Roberto
1983 VISENTINI Roberto
KNETEMANN Gerrie
MOSER Francesco
1982 SARONNI Giuseppe
KNETEMANN Gerrie
LEMOND Greg
1981 MOSER Francesco
GRADI Raniero
AMADORI Marino
1980 MOSER Francesco
DE WOLF Fons
MORANDI Dante
1979 KNUDSEN Knut
SARONNI Giuseppe
BATTAGLIN Giovanni
1978 SARONNI Giuseppe
KNUDSEN Knut
MOSER Francesco
1977 DE VLAEMINCK Roger
MOSER Francesco
SARONNI Giuseppe
1976 DE VLAEMINCK Roger
MERCKX Eddy
BARONCHELLI Gianbattista
1975 DE VLAEMINCK Roger
KNUDSEN Knut
PANIZZA Wladimiro
1974 DE VLAEMINCK Roger
KNUDSEN Knut
FRACCARO Simone
1973 DE VLAEMINCK Roger
VERBEECK Frans
PETTERSSON Gösta
1972 DE VLAEMINCK Roger
FUCHS Josef
PETTERSSON Tomas
1971 ZILIOLI Italo
PINTENS Georges
BERGAMO Marcello
1970 HOUBRECHTS Antoine
ZILIOLI Italo
GIMONDI Felice
1969 CHIAPPANO Carlo
VAN VLIERBERGHE Albert
FEZZARDI Giuseppe
1968 MICHELOTTO Claudio
ZILIOLI Italo
ALTIG Rudi
1967 BITOSSI Franco
PREZIOSI Carmine
TACCONE Vito
1966 ZANDEGU Dino
TACCONE Vito
MAURER Rolf
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.15785 sec.