This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   115th Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT)

One Day Race  »  Compiègne  ›  Roubaix   (257k)

 

Race editions palmares

Type:

SeasonWinner2nd3rd
2017 VAN AVERMAET Greg
STYBAR Zdenek
LANGEVELD Sebastian
2016 HAYMAN Mathew
BOONEN Tom
STANNARD Ian
2015 DEGENKOLB John
STYBAR Zdenek
VAN AVERMAET Greg
2014 TERPSTRA Niki
DEGENKOLB John
CANCELLARA Fabian
2013 CANCELLARA Fabian
VANMARCKE Sep
TERPSTRA Niki
2012 BOONEN Tom
TURGOT Sébastien
BALLAN Alessandro
2011 VANSUMMEREN Johan
CANCELLARA Fabian
TJALLINGII Maarten
2010 CANCELLARA Fabian
HUSHOVD Thor
FLECHA Juan Antonio
2009 BOONEN Tom
POZZATO Filippo
HUSHOVD Thor
2008 BOONEN Tom
CANCELLARA Fabian
BALLAN Alessandro
2007 O'GRADY Stuart
FLECHA Juan Antonio
WESEMANN Steffen
2006 CANCELLARA Fabian
BOONEN Tom
BALLAN Alessandro
2005 BOONEN Tom
HINCAPIE George
FLECHA Juan Antonio
2004 BÄCKSTEDT Magnus
HOFFMAN Tristan
HAMMOND Roger
2003 VAN PETEGEM Peter
PIERI Dario
EKIMOV Viatcheslav
2002 MUSEEUW Johan
WESEMANN Steffen
BOONEN Tom
2001 KNAVEN Servais
MUSEEUW Johan
VAINSTEINS Romans
2000 MUSEEUW Johan
VAN PETEGEM Peter
ZABEL Erik
1999 TAFI Andrea
PEETERS Wilfried
STEELS Tom
1998 BALLERINI Franco
TAFI Andrea
PEETERS Wilfried
1997 GUESDON Frédéric
PLANCKAERT Jo
MUSEEUW Johan
1996 MUSEEUW Johan
BORTOLAMI Gianluca
TAFI Andrea
1995 BALLERINI Franco
TCHMIL Andrei
MUSEEUW Johan
1994 TCHMIL Andrei
BALDATO Fabio
BALLERINI Franco
1993 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert
BALLERINI Franco
LUDWIG Olaf
1992 DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert
LUDWIG Olaf
CAPIOT Johan
1991 MADIOT Marc
COLOTTI Jean-claude
BOMANS Carlo
1990 PLANCKAERT Eddy
BAUER Steve
VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig
1989 WAMPERS Jean-Marie
DE WOLF Dirk
VAN HOOYDONCK Edwig
1988 DEMOL Dirk
WEGMULLER Thomas
FIGNON Laurent
1987 VANDERAERDEN Eric
VERSLUYS Patrick
DHAENENS Rudy
1986 KELLY Sean
DHAENENS Rudy
VAN DER POEL Adrie
1985 MADIOT Marc
WOJTINEK Bruno
KELLY Sean
1984 KELLY Sean
ROGIERS Rudy
BONDUE Alain
1983 KUIPER Hennie
DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert
MOSER Francesco
1982 RAAS Jan
BERTIN Yvon
BRAUN Gregor
1981 HINAULT Bernard
DE VLAEMINCK Roger
MOSER Francesco
1980 MOSER Francesco
DUCLOS-LASSALLE Gilbert
THURAU Dietrich
1979 MOSER Francesco
DE VLAEMINCK Roger
KUIPER Hennie
1978 MOSER Francesco
DE VLAEMINCK Roger
RAAS Jan
1977 DE VLAEMINCK Roger
TEIRLINCK Willy
MAERTENS Freddy
1976 DEMEYER Marc
MOSER Francesco
DE VLAEMINCK Roger
1975 DE VLAEMINCK Roger
MERCKX Eddy
DIERICKX André
1974 DE VLAEMINCK Roger
MOSER Francesco
DEMEYER Marc
1973 MERCKX Eddy
GODEFROOT Walter
ROSIERS Roger
1972 DE VLAEMINCK Roger
DIERICKX André
HOBAN Barry
1971 ROSIERS Roger
VAN SPRINGEL Herman
BASSO Marino
1970 MERCKX Eddy
DE VLAEMINCK Roger
LEMAN Eric
1969 GODEFROOT Walter
MERCKX Eddy
VEKEMANS Willy
1968 MERCKX Eddy
VAN SPRINGEL Herman
GODEFROOT Walter
1967 JANSSEN Jan
VAN LOOY Rik
ALTIG Rudi
1966 GIMONDI Felice
JANSSEN Jan
DESMET Gustaaf
1965 VAN LOOY Rik
SELS Ward
VANNITSEN Willy
1964 POST Peter
BEHEYT Benoni
MOLENAERS Yvo
1963 DAEMS Emiel
VAN LOOY Rik
JANSSEN Jan
1962 VAN LOOY Rik
DAEMS Emiel
SCHOUBBEN Frans
1961 VAN LOOY Rik
JANSSENS Marcel
VANDERVEKEN René
1960 CERAMI Pino
SABBADINI Tino
POBLET Miguel
1959 FORÉ Noel
DESMET Gilbert
JANSSENS Marcel
1958 VAN DAELE Leon
POBLET Miguel
VAN LOOY Rik
1957 DE BRUYNE Alfred
VAN STEENBERGEN Rik
VAN DAELE Leon
1956 BOBET Louison
DE BRUYNE Alfred
FORESTIER Jean
1955 FORESTIER Jean
COPPI Fausto
BOBET Louison
1954 IMPANIS Raymond
OCKERS Stan
RYCKAERT Marcel
1953 DERYCKE Germain
PIAZZA, Donato
WAGTMANS Wout
1952 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik
COPPI Fausto
MAHE Andre
1951 BEVILACQUA Antonio
BOBET Louison
VAN STEENBERGEN Rik
1950 COPPI Fausto
DIOT Maurice
MAGNI Fiorenzo
1949 COPPI Serse
MAHE Andre
MAHE Andre
MOUJICA Jésus-jacques
MARTIN Georges
LEENEN Frans
1948 VAN STEENBERGEN Rik
IDÉE Émile
CLAES Georges
1947 CLAES Georges
VERSCHUEREN Adolf
THIETARD Louis
1946 CLAES Georges
GAUTHIER Louis
VLAEMYNCK Lucien
1945 MAYE Paul
TEISSEIRE Luc
PIOT Kleber
1944 DE SIMPELAERE Maurice
ROSSI Jules
THIETARD Louis
1943 KINT Marcel
LOWIE Jules
THIETARD Louis
1939 MASSON Emile
KINT Marcel
LAPEBIE Roger
1938 STORME Lucien
HARDIQUEST Louis
VAN HOUTTE Marcel
1937 ROSSI Jules
HENDRICKX Albert
DECLERCQ Noel
1936 SPEICHER Georges
MAES Romain
REBRY Gaston
1935 REBRY Gaston
LEDUCQ Andre
AERTS Jean
1934 REBRY Gaston
WAUTERS Jean
BONDUEL Frans
1933 MAES Sylvere
VERVAECKE Julien
LE CALVEZ Leon
1932 GIJSSELS Romain
RONSSE Georges
SIERONSKI Herbert
1931 REBRY Gaston
PELISSIER Charles
DECROIX Emile
1930 VERVAECKE Julien
MARECHAL Jean
MAGNE Antonin
1929 MEUNIER Charles
RONSSE Georges
DEOLET Aimé
1928 LEDUCQ Andre
RONSSE Georges
MEUNIER Charles
1927 RONSSE Georges
CURTEL Joseph
PELISSIER Charles
1926 DELBECQUE Julien
VAN SLEMBROUCK Gustave
REBRY Gaston
1925 SELLIER Felix
BESTETTI Piero
VAN HEVEL Jules
1924 VAN HEVEL Jules
VILLE Maurice
SELLIER Felix
1923 SUTER Henri
VERMANDEL Rene
SELLIER Felix
1922 DEJONGHE Albert
ROSSIUS Jean
MASSON Émile
1921 PELISSIER Henri
PELISSIER Francis
SCIEUR Leon
1920 DEMAN Paul
CHRISTOPHE Eugene
BUYSSE Lucien
1919 PELISSIER Henri
THYS Philippe
BARTHÉLÉMY Honoré
1914 CRUPELANDT Charles
LUGUET Louis
MOTTIAT Louis
1913 FABER Francois
DERUYTER Charles
CRUPELANDT Charles
1912 CRUPELANDT Charles
GARRIGOU Gustave
LETURGIE Maurice
1911 LAPIZE Octave
CHARPIOT Andre
VAN HAUWAERT Cyrille
1910 LAPIZE Octave
VAN HAUWAERT Cyrille
CHRISTOPHE Eugene
1909 LAPIZE Octave
TROUSSELIER Louis
MASSELIS Jules
1908 VAN HAUWAERT Cyrille
LORGEOU Georges
FABER Francois
1907 PASSERIEU Georges
VAN HAUWAERT Cyrille
TROUSSELIER Louis
1906 CORNET Henri
CADOLLE Marcel
POTTIER Rene
1905 TROUSSELIER Louis
POTTIER Rene
CORNET Henri
1904 AUCOUTURIER Hippolyte
GARIN, Cesar
POTHIER Lucien
1903 AUCOUTURIER Hippolyte
CHAPPERON Claude
TROUSSELIER Louis
1902 LESNA Lucien
WATTELIER Edouard
GARIN Ambroise
1901 LESNA Lucien
GARIN Ambroise
ITSWEIRE Lucien
1900 BOUHOURS Emile
FISCHER Josef
GARIN Maurice
1899 CHAMPION Albert
BOR Paul
GARIN Ambroise
1898 GARIN Maurice
STEPHANE Auguste
WATTELIER Edouard
1897 GARIN Maurice
CORDANG Mathieu
FREDERICK Michel
1896 FISCHER Josef
MEYER Charles
GARIN Maurice
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.32826 sec.