This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   81st Tour de Suisse (2.UWT)

Stage 7  »  Zernez  ›  Sölden   (166.3k)

 

Race editions palmares

Type:

SeasonWinner2nd3rd
2017 ŠPILAK Simon
CARUSO Damiano
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
2016 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
IZAGIRRE Ion
BARGUIL Warren
2015 ŠPILAK Simon
THOMAS Geraint
DUMOULIN Tom
2014 COSTA Rui
FRANK Mathias
MOLLEMA Bauke
2013 COSTA Rui
MOLLEMA Bauke
KREUZIGER Roman
2012 COSTA Rui
SCHLECK Fränk
LEIPHEIMER Levi
2011 LEIPHEIMER Levi
CUNEGO Damiano
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
2010 SCHLECK Fränk
ARMSTRONG Lance
FUGLSANG Jakob
2009 CANCELLARA Fabian
MARTIN Tony
KREUZIGER Roman
2008 KREUZIGER Roman
KLÖDEN Andréas
ANTON Igor
2007 KARPETS Vladimir
KIRCHEN Kim
DEVOLDER Stijn
2006 ULLRICH Jan
GIL FERNANDEZ Koldo
JAKSCHE Jorg
2005 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ Aitor
ROGERS Michael
ULLRICH Jan
2004 ULLRICH Jan
JEKER Fabian
CIONI Dario
2003 VINOKOUROV Alexandre
GUERINI Giuseppe
PEREIRO Oscar
2002 ZÜLLE Alex
WADECKI Piotr
FRITSCH Nicolas
2001 ARMSTRONG Lance
SIMONI Gilberto
BELLI Wladimir
2000 CAMENZIND Oscar
FRIGO Dario
BELLI Wladimir
1999 CASAGRANDE Francesco
JALABERT Laurent
SIMONI Gilberto
1998 GARZELLI Stefano
ZBERG Beat
BELLI Wladimir
1997 AGNOLUTTO Christophe
CAMENZIND Oscar
ULLRICH Jan
1996 LUTTENBERGER Peter
FARESIN Gianni
BUGNO Gianni
1995 TONKOV Pavel
ZÜLLE Alex
JASKULA Zenon
1994 RICHARD Pascal
PULNIKOV Vladimir
PIEROBON Gianluca
1993 SALIGARI Marco
JAERMANN Rolf
ESCARTIN Fernando
1992 FURLAN Giorgio
BUGNO Gianni
JEKER Fabian
1991 ROOSEN Luc
RICHARD Pascal
HAMPSTEN Andrew
1990 KELLY Sean
MILLAR Robert
HAMPSTEN Andrew
1989 BREU Beat
STEIGER Daniel
MULLER Jörg
1988 WECHSELBERGER Helmut
BAUER Steve
DA SILVA Acácio
1987 HAMPSTEN Andrew
WINNEN Peter
PARRA Fabio Enrique
1986 HAMPSTEN Andrew
MILLAR Robert
LEMOND Greg
1985 ANDERSON Phil
RÜTTIMANN Niki
WINTERBERG Guido
1984 ZIMMERMANN Urs
DA SILVA Acácio
ZADROBILEK Gerhard
1983 KELLY Sean
WINNEN Peter
GREZET Jean-marie
1982 SARONNI Giuseppe
DE ROOY Theo
VAN CALSTER Guido
1981 BREU Beat
FUCHS Josef
NATALE Leonardo
1980 BECCIA Mario
FUCHS Josef
ZOETEMELK Joop
1979 WESEMAEL Wilfried
PEVENAGE Rudy
MAZZANTINI Leonardo
1978 WELLENS Paul
SUTTER Ueli
FUCHS Josef
1977 POLLENTIER Michel
VAN IMPE Lucien
PRONK Bert
1976 KUIPER Hennie
POLLENTIER Michel
PESARRODONA José
1975 DE VLAEMINCK Roger
MERCKX Eddy
PFENNINGER Louis
1974 MERCKX Eddy
PETTERSSON Gösta
PFENNINGER Louis
1973 FUENTE José-manuel
GIULIANI Donato
PANIZZA Wladimiro
1972 PFENNINGER Louis
PINGEON Roger
DANCELLI Michele
1971 PINTENS Georges
PFENNINGER Louis
COLOMBO Ugo
1970 POGGIALI Roberto
PFENNINGER Louis
MORI Primo
1969 ADORNI Vittorio
GONZÁLEZ Aurelio
VIFIAN Bernard
1968 PFENNINGER Louis
HAGMANN Robert
VAN SPRINGEL Herman
1967 MOTTA Gianni
MAURER Rolf
SANTAMARINA Luis-pedro
1966 PORTALUPI Ambrogio
CHIAPPANO Carlo
ZOLLINGER Rudi
1965 BITOSSI Franco
HUYSMANS Jos
MUGNAINI Marcello
1964 MAURER Rolf
BALMAMION Franco
ZILIOLI Italo
1963 FEZZARDI Giuseppe
MAURER Rolf
MORESI Attilio
1962 JUNKERMANN Hans
BALMAMION Franco
MOSER Aldo
1961 MORESI Attilio
COUVREUR Hilaire
RUEGG Alfred
1960 RUEGG Alfred
GIMMI Kurt
STREHLER René
1959 JUNKERMANN Hans
ANGLADE Henry
BAHAMONTES Federico
1958 FORNARA Pasquale
JUNKERMANN Hans
CATALANO Antonio
1957 FORNARA Pasquale
SORGELOOS Edgard
MORESI Attilio
1956 GRAF Rolf
SCHAR Fritz
PLANCKAERT Joseph
1955 KOBLET Hugo
OCKERS Stan
CLERICI Carlo
1954 FORNARA Pasquale
COLETTO Agostino
ASTRUA Giancarlo
1953 KOBLET Hugo
SCHAR Fritz
BAROZZI Danilo
1952 FORNARA Pasquale
KÜBLER Ferdinand
CLERICI Carlo
1951 KÜBLER Ferdinand
KOBLET Hugo
MARTINI Alfredo
1950 KOBLET Hugo
GOLDSCHMIT Jean
RONCONI Aldo
1949 WEILEMANN Gottfried
AESCHLIMANN Georges
STETTLER Ernst
1948 KÜBLER Ferdinand
BRESCI Giulio
SOMMER Hans
1947 BARTALI Gino
BRESCI Giulio
OCKERS Stan
1946 BARTALI Gino
WAGNER Josef
RONCONI Aldo
1942 KÜBLER Ferdinand
KERN Willy
STOCKER Fritz
1941 WAGNER Josef
BUCHWALDER Werner
KÜBLER Ferdinand
1939 ZIMMERMANN Robert
BOLLIGER Max
DIDIER Christophe
1938 VALETTI Giovanni
MERSCH Arsène
CANAVESI Severino
1937 LITSCHI Karl
AMBERG Leo
BLATTMANN Walter
1936 GARNIER Henri
DELOOR Gustaaf
AMBERG Leo
1935 RINALDI Gaspard
AMBERG Leo
GARNIER Henri
1934 GEYER Ludwig
LEVEL Léon
CAMUSSO Francesco
1933 BULLA Max
BUECHI Albert
RINALDI Gaspard
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19655 sec.