This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   104th Tour de France (2.UWT)

General Classification

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
Team Sky
1 FROOME Christopher
2 HENAO Sergio Luis
3 KIRYIENKA Vasil
4 KNEES Christian
5 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
6 LANDA Mikel
7 NIEVE Mikel
8 ROWE Luke
9 THOMAS Geraint
AG2R La Mondiale
11 BARDET Romain
12 BAKELANTS Jan
13 DOMONT Axel
14 FRANK Mathias
15 GASTAUER Ben
16 GAUTIER Cyril
17 LATOUR Pierre
18 NAESEN Oliver
19 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Movistar Team
21 QUINTANA Nairo
22 AMADOR Andrey
23 BENNATI Daniele
24 BETANCUR Carlos
25 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
26 ERVITI Imanol
27 HERRADA Jesús
28 SÜTTERLIN Jasha
29 VALVERDE Alejandro
Trek - Segafredo
31 CONTADOR Alberto
32 DE KORT Koen
33 DEGENKOLB John
34 FELLINE Fabio
35 GOGL Michael
36 IRIZAR Markel
37 MOLLEMA Bauke
38 PANTANO Jarlinson
39 ZUBELDIA Haimar
BMC Racing Team
41 PORTE Richie
42 CARUSO Damiano
43 DE MARCHI Alessandro
44 KÜNG Stefan
45 MOINARD Amaël
46 ROCHE Nicolas
47 SCHAR Michael
48 VAN AVERMAET Greg
49 WYSS Danilo
Astana Pro Team
51 ARU Fabio
52 CATALDO Dario
53 FUGLSANG Jakob
54 GRIVKO Andrei
55 GRUZDEV Dmitriy
56 KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
57 LUTSENKO Alexey
58 VALGREN Michael
59 ZEITS Andrey
UAE Team Emirates
61 MEINTJES Louis
62 ATAPUMA John Darwin
63 BONO Matteo
64 DURASEK Kristijan
65 LAENGEN Vegard Stake
66 MARCATO Marco
67 MORI Manuele
68 SWIFT Ben
69 ULISSI Diego
FDJ
71 DÉMARE Arnaud
72 CIMOLAI Davide
73 DELAGE Mickaël
74 GUARNIERI Jacopo
75 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
76 LE GAC Olivier
77 MOLARD Rudy
78 PINOT Thibaut
79 VICHOT Arthur
ORICA-Scott
81 CHAVES Johan Esteban
82 ALBASINI Michael
83 DURBRIDGE Luke
84 HAYMAN Mathew
85 HOWSON Damien
86 IMPEY Daryl
87 KEUKELEIRE Jens
88 KREUZIGER Roman
89 YATES Simon
Dimension Data
91 CAVENDISH Mark
92 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
93 CUMMINGS Stephen
94 EISEL Bernhard
95 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
96 PAUWELS Serge
97 RENSHAW Mark
98 THWAITES Scott
99 VENTER Jaco
Quick-Step Floors
101 KITTEL Marcel
102 BAUER Jack
103 BRAMBILLA Gianluca
104 GILBERT Philippe
105 MARTIN Daniel
106 SABATINI Fabio
107 STYBAR Zdenek
108 TRENTIN Matteo
109 VERMOTE Julien
BORA - hansgrohe
111 SAGAN Peter
112 BODNAR Maciej
113 BUCHMANN Emanuel
114 BURGHARDT Marcus
115 MAJKA Rafał
116 MCCARTHY Jay
117 POLJANSKI Pawel
118 SAGAN Juraj
119 SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha - Alpecin
121 MARTIN Tony
122 HALLER Marco
123 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
124 KIšERLOVSKI Robert
125 KRISTOFF Alexander
126 LAMMERTINK Maurits
127 MACHADO Tiago
128 POLITT Nils
129 ZABEL Rick
Lotto Soudal
131 GREIPEL André
132 BAK Lars Ytting
133 BENOOT Tiesj
134 DE GENDT Thomas
135 GALLOPIN Tony
136 HANSEN Adam
137 ROELANDTS Jurgen
138 SIEBERG Marcel
139 WELLENS Tim
Team Sunweb
141 MATTHEWS Michael
142 ARNDT Nikias
143 BARGUIL Warren
144 CURVERS Roy
145 GESCHKE Simon
146 SINKELDAM Ramon
147 TEN DAM Laurens
148 TEUNISSEN Mike
149 TIMMER Albert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
151 BOUHANNI Nacer
152 CLAEYS Dimitri
153 EDET Nicolas
154 LAPORTE Christophe
155 LEMOINE Cyril
156 MATÉ Luis Ángel
157 NAVARRO Daniel
158 SÉNÉCHAL Florian
159 SIMON Julien
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
161 GESINK Robert
162 BENNETT George
163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
164 LEEZER Tom
165 MARTENS Paul
166 ROGLIC Primoz
167 ROOSEN Timo
168 VAN EMDEN Jos
169 WAGNER Robert
Direct Energie
171 VOECKLER Thomas
172 BOUDAT Thomas
173 CALMEJANE Lilian
174 CHAVANEL Sylvain
175 GENE Yohann
176 PETIT Adrien
177 QUEMENEUR Perrig
178 SICARD Romain
179 TULIK Angelo
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
181 ROLLAND Pierre
182 BETTIOL Alberto
183 BEVIN Patrick
184 BROWN Nathan
185 CLARKE Simon
186 PHINNEY Taylor
187 TALANSKY Andrew
188 URAN Rigoberto
189 VAN BAARLE Dylan
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
191 IZAGIRRE Ion
192 ARASHIRO Yukiya
193 BOLE Grega
194 BOZIC Borut
195 BRAJKOVIč Janez
196 CINK Ondrej
197 COLBRELLI Sonny
198 GRMAY Tsgabu
199 MORENO Javier
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
201 MARTIN Guillaume
202 BACKAERT Frederik
203 DEGAND Thomas
204 MINNAARD Marco
205 OFFREDO Yoann
206 PASQUALON Andrea
207 SMITH Dion
208 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
209 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Fortuneo - Oscaro
211 MCLAY Daniel
212 BOUET Maxime
213 FEILLU Brice
214 GESBERT Elie
215 HARDY Romain
216 PERICHON Pierre-Luc
217 PICHON Laurent
218 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
219 VACHON Florian
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07749 sec.