The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Rnk | GC | Timelag | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Pnt | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | +9:15 | 44 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 14 | 20 | 4:00:14 | ||
2 | 7 | +1:00 | 193 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker - Byggtorget | 25 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 5 | 12 | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 8 | +1:05 | 94 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | 3 | 7 | 0:03 0:03 | ||
4 | 1 | +0:00 | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 5 | ,, 0:03 | |||
5 | 9 | +1:12 | 114 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 4 | ,, 0:03 | |||
6 | 5 | +0:23 | 11 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 3 | ,, 0:03 | |||
7 | 3 | +0:20 | 84 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 2 | ,, 0:03 | |||
8 | 10 | +1:12 | 32 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Tinkoff | 20 | Tinkoff | 1 | ,, 0:03 | |||
9 | 2 | +0:20 | 16 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
10 | 6 | +0:23 | 86 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 35 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:03 | ||||
11 | 4 | +0:22 | 134 | Classic | KOCH Jonas VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 23 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 0:03 | ||||
12 | 35 | +9:23 | 232 | Sprint | ANDERBERG Hampus ColoQuick CULT | 20 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 0:03 | ||||
13 | 38 | +11:21 | 213 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 0:03 | ||||
14 | 31 | +6:07 | 13 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 0:07 0:07 | ||||
15 | 11 | +1:16 | 36 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff | 31 | Tinkoff | 0:11 0:11 | ||||
16 | 12 | +1:20 | 82 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:11 | ||||
17 | 13 | +1:20 | 42 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:11 | ||||
18 | 14 | +1:21 | 66 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:12 0:12 | ||||
19 | 53 | +18:58 | 192 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Joker - Byggtorget | 20 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
20 | 15 | +1:31 | 55 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 0:22 | ||||
21 | 21 | +1:31 | 123 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 0:22 | ||||
22 | 59 | +26:10 | 83 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:22 | ||||
23 | 22 | +1:31 | 111 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 0:22 | ||||
24 | 32 | +6:24 | 4 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:22 | ||||
25 | 62 | +27:14 | 152 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
26 | 58 | +26:10 | 43 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 0:22 | ||||
27 | 23 | +1:31 | 224 | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 21 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | ,, 0:22 | ||||
28 | 17 | +1:31 | 115 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | ,, 0:22 | ||||
29 | 19 | +1:31 | 3 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | ,, 0:22 | ||||
30 | 20 | +1:31 | 185 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 0:22 | ||||
31 | 24 | +2:36 | 72 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:22 | ||||
32 | 50 | +17:37 | 14 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
33 | 56 | +24:02 | 103 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 0:22 | ||||
34 | 63 | +27:15 | 75 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:22 | ||||
35 | 18 | +1:31 | 61 | GC | BREEN Vegard Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 0:22 | ||||
36 | 16 | +1:31 | 156 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 0:22 | ||||
37 | 25 | +2:36 | 71 | GC | EBSEN John One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 0:22 | ||||
38 | 61 | +26:51 | 126 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:03 1:03 | ||||
39 | 37 | +10:28 | 41 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:03 | ||||
40 | 86 | +39:27 | 211 | Sprint | NILSEN Age Ljostad Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 1:38 1:38 | ||||
41 | 68 | +29:53 | 63 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 28 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 1:38 | ||||
42 | 26 | +2:47 | 22 | Sprint | AREGGER Marcel IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 1:38 | ||||
43 | 73 | +35:42 | 33 | Classic | MONTAGNOLI Andrea Tinkoff | 21 | Tinkoff | ,, 1:38 | ||||
44 | 64 | +27:26 | 133 | GC | HNÍK Karel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 25 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 1:38 | ||||
45 | 40 | +11:51 | 35 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff | 27 | Tinkoff | 2:26 2:26 | ||||
46 | 75 | +36:30 | 112 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 2:26 | ||||
47 | 65 | +28:13 | 15 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | ,, 2:26 | ||||
48 | 39 | +11:48 | 2 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | ,, 2:26 | ||||
49 | 77 | +36:46 | 142 | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team Bliz-Merida | 24 | Team Bliz-Merida | 2:42 2:42 | ||||
50 | 100 | +48:07 | 212 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 2:42 | ||||
51 | 67 | +28:57 | 214 | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 2:42 | ||||
52 | 43 | +12:07 | 143 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Team Bliz-Merida | 24 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 2:42 | ||||
53 | 71 | +33:33 | 102 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 2:42 | ||||
54 | 42 | +12:07 | 105 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 2:42 | ||||
55 | 41 | +12:07 | 154 | GC | GUNST Davy Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 2:42 | ||||
56 | 30 | +3:51 | 205 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 2:42 | ||||
57 | 82 | +36:46 | 155 | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 2:42 | ||||
58 | 28 | +3:47 | 174 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 25 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 2:42 | ||||
59 | 81 | +36:46 | 166 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 2:42 | ||||
60 | 29 | +3:51 | 135 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 28 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:42 | ||||
61 | 78 | +36:46 | 34 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł Tinkoff | 26 | Tinkoff | ,, 2:42 | ||||
62 | 44 | +12:07 | 215 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 2:42 | ||||
63 | 88 | +40:26 | 31 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | ,, 2:42 | ||||
64 | 55 | +23:26 | 181 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 2:42 | ||||
65 | 80 | +36:46 | 113 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 2:42 | ||||
66 | 46 | +14:15 | 234 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik ColoQuick CULT | 35 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 2:42 | ||||
67 | 57 | +24:26 | 186 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 2:42 | ||||
68 | 85 | +38:54 | 182 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 2:42 | ||||
69 | 27 | +3:45 | 81 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 2:42 | ||||
70 | 51 | +18:10 | 85 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 2:42 | ||||
71 | 79 | +36:46 | 52 | Sprint | EVANS Brad Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 2:42 | ||||
72 | 66 | +28:37 | 5 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | ,, 2:42 | ||||
73 | 45 | +12:07 | 46 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 2:42 | ||||
74 | 93 | +43:58 | 195 | Sprint | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker - Byggtorget | 23 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 4:01 4:01 | ||||
75 | 89 | +41:50 | 191 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Byggtorget | 36 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 4:01 | ||||
76 | 49 | +15:53 | 65 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 27 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 0:22 0:22 | ||||
77 | 69 | +31:09 | 194 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 5:21 5:21 | ||||
78 | 60 | +26:29 | 96 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Stölting Service Group | 37 | Stölting Service Group | 6:05 6:05 | ||||
79 | 48 | +15:30 | 151 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 6:05 | ||||
80 | 92 | +43:54 | 104 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 6:05 | ||||
81 | 110 | +55:15 | 236 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik ColoQuick CULT | 31 | ColoQuick CULT | ,, 6:05 | ||||
82 | 87 | +40:09 | 226 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 24 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | ,, 6:05 | ||||
83 | 108 | +53:07 | 222 | Sprint | FODER Daniel Holm Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 33 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | ,, 6:05 | ||||
84 | 106 | +50:32 | 73 | Sprint | HUNT Joshua One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 6:05 | ||||
85 | 33 | +6:56 | 25 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 6:05 | ||||
86 | 101 | +49:01 | 184 | TT | SANDAL Henrik Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 9:05 9:05 | ||||
87 | 52 | +18:30 | 124 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 9:05 | ||||
88 | 84 | +38:48 | 172 | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 9:15 9:15 | ||||
89 | 102 | +49:12 | 196 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker - Byggtorget | 27 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | ,, 9:15 | ||||
90 | 47 | +15:17 | 176 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 9:15 | ||||
91 | 91 | +43:19 | 53 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 9:15 | ||||
92 | 72 | +35:01 | 121 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 9:15 | ||||
93 | 90 | +43:18 | 125 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 9:15 | ||||
94 | 95 | +47:04 | 146 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Team Bliz-Merida | 21 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 9:15 | ||||
95 | 70 | +33:02 | 175 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | ,, 9:15 | ||||
96 | 96 | +47:04 | 161 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 9:15 | ||||
97 | 54 | +20:48 | 221 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 21 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | ,, 9:15 | ||||
98 | 36 | +10:24 | 45 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 9:15 | ||||
99 | 103 | +49:12 | 116 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | ,, 9:15 | ||||
100 | 111 | +56:29 | 204 | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 26 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 9:27 9:27 | ||||
101 | 105 | +49:24 | 153 | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 9:27 | ||||
102 | 98 | +47:16 | 145 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Mikkel Team Bliz-Merida | 19 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 9:27 | ||||
103 | 97 | +47:16 | 206 | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 9:27 | ||||
104 | 76 | +36:36 | 136 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 26 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 10:48 10:48 | ||||
105 | 112 | +59:58 | 131 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 22 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | ,, 10:48 | ||||
106 | 94 | +44:52 | 144 | Sprint | SVENSSON Johan Team Bliz-Merida | 36 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 10:48 | ||||
107 | 74 | +36:27 | 95 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | ,, 10:48 | ||||
108 | 107 | +50:39 | 51 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 10:48 | ||||
109 | 109 | +53:54 | 76 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Samuel One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | 11:30 11:30 | ||||
110 | 104 | +49:19 | 6 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | ,, 11:30 | ||||
111 | 83 | +37:40 | 202 | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 26 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 11:54 11:54 | ||||
112 | 99 | +48:06 | 23 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | ,, 11:54 | ||||
DNF | 216 | GC | VANGSTAD Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | - | ||||||
DNF | 235 | TT | RASMUSSEN Alex ColoQuick CULT | 32 | ColoQuick CULT | - | ||||||
DNF | 92 | Climber | KAMP Alexander Stölting Service Group | 22 | Stölting Service Group | - | ||||||
DNF | 122 | GC | LIETAER Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - | ||||||
DNF | 141 | Sprint | JANSSEN Yannick Team Bliz-Merida | 25 | Team Bliz-Merida | - |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 3 | 17:53:04 | .. | ||
2 | 2 | - | 16 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
3 | 3 | - | 84 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
4 | 4 | - | 134 | Classic | KOCH Jonas VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 23 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
5 | 5 | - | 11 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
6 | 6 | - | 86 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 35 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
7 | 11 | ▲4 | 193 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker - Byggtorget | 25 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |||
8 | 12 | ▲4 | 94 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | 1:05 1:05 | .. | |||
9 | 13 | ▲4 | 114 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
10 | 17 | ▲7 | 32 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Tinkoff | 20 | Tinkoff | ,, 1:12 | .. | |||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | 36 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff | 31 | Tinkoff | 1:16 1:16 | .. | |||
12 | 22 | ▲10 | 82 | Sprint | DUIJN Huub Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 32 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
13 | 30 | ▲17 | 42 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 1:20 | .. | |||
14 | 25 | ▲11 | 66 | Climber | SØRENSEN Chris Anker Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 31 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
15 | 15 | - | 55 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1:31 1:31 | .. | |||
16 | 14 | ▼2 | 156 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:31 | .. | |||
17 | 18 | ▲1 | 115 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | ,, 1:31 | .. | |||
18 | 19 | ▲1 | 61 | GC | BREEN Vegard Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 26 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | ,, 1:31 | .. | |||
19 | 21 | ▲2 | 3 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:31 | .. | |||
20 | 24 | ▲4 | 185 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | ,, 1:31 | .. | |||
21 | 27 | ▲6 | 123 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:31 | .. | |||
22 | 29 | ▲7 | 111 | GC | BRÜNGGER Nico Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | ,, 1:31 | .. | |||
23 | 31 | ▲8 | 224 | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 21 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | ,, 1:31 | .. | |||
24 | 33 | ▲9 | 72 | Sprint | HANDLEY Richard One Pro Cycling | 26 | One Pro Cycling | 2:36 2:36 | .. | |||
25 | 34 | ▲9 | 71 | GC | EBSEN John One Pro Cycling | 27 | One Pro Cycling | ,, 2:36 | .. | |||
26 | 20 | ▼6 | 22 | Sprint | AREGGER Marcel IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 2:47 2:47 | .. | |||
27 | 8 | ▼19 | 81 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3:45 3:45 | .. | |||
28 | 10 | ▼18 | 174 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 25 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 3:47 3:47 | .. | |||
29 | 23 | ▼6 | 135 | Sprint | PODLASKI Michał VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 28 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 3:51 3:51 | .. | |||
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 205 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | ,, 3:51 | .. | |||
31 | 37 | ▲6 | 13 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 6:07 6:07 | .. | |||
32 | 36 | ▲4 | 4 | Sprint | PORSEV Alexander Team Katusha | 30 | Team Katusha | 6:24 6:24 | .. | |||
33 | 7 | ▼26 | 25 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 6:56 6:56 | .. | |||
34 | 44 | ▲10 | 44 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 9:15 9:15 | .. | |||
35 | 45 | ▲10 | 232 | Sprint | ANDERBERG Hampus ColoQuick CULT | 20 | ColoQuick CULT | 9:23 9:23 | .. | |||
36 | 26 | ▼10 | 45 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 10:24 10:24 | .. | |||
37 | 48 | ▲11 | 41 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 10:28 10:28 | .. | |||
38 | 50 | ▲12 | 213 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 11:21 11:21 | .. | |||
39 | 38 | ▼1 | 2 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 11:48 11:48 | .. | |||
40 | 47 | ▲7 | 35 | Classic | SAGAN Juraj Tinkoff | 27 | Tinkoff | 11:51 11:51 | .. | |||
41 | 39 | ▼2 | 154 | GC | GUNST Davy Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 12:07 12:07 | .. | |||
42 | 41 | ▼1 | 105 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 12:07 | .. | |||
43 | 43 | - | 143 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Team Bliz-Merida | 24 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 12:07 | .. | |||
44 | 46 | ▲2 | 215 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 12:07 | .. | |||
45 | 49 | ▲4 | 46 | Sprint | LABORIE Christophe Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 30 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | ,, 12:07 | .. | |||
46 | 52 | ▲6 | 234 | TT | LARSSON Gustav Erik ColoQuick CULT | 35 | ColoQuick CULT | 14:15 14:15 | .. | |||
47 | 35 | ▼12 | 176 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 15:17 15:17 | .. | |||
48 | 42 | ▼6 | 151 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 15:30 15:30 | .. | |||
49 | 54 | ▲5 | 65 | Sprint | JARRIER Benoît Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 27 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 15:53 15:53 | .. | |||
50 | 55 | ▲5 | 14 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 17:37 17:37 | .. | |||
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 85 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 18:10 18:10 | .. | |||
52 | 40 | ▼12 | 124 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 18:30 18:30 | .. | |||
53 | 56 | ▲3 | 192 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Joker - Byggtorget | 20 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 18:58 18:58 | .. | |||
54 | 51 | ▼3 | 221 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 21 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 20:48 20:48 | .. | |||
55 | 58 | ▲3 | 181 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 23:26 23:26 | .. | |||
56 | 60 | ▲4 | 103 | GC | LOZANO David Team Novo Nordisk | 27 | Team Novo Nordisk | 24:02 24:02 | .. | |||
57 | 59 | ▲2 | 186 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 24:26 24:26 | .. | |||
58 | 68 | ▲10 | 43 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 26:10 26:10 | .. | |||
59 | 70 | ▲11 | 83 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | ,, 26:10 | .. | |||
60 | 57 | ▼3 | 96 | Sprint | REIHS Michael Stölting Service Group | 37 | Stölting Service Group | 26:29 26:29 | .. | |||
61 | 67 | ▲6 | 126 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26:51 26:51 | .. | |||
62 | 75 | ▲13 | 152 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 27:14 27:14 | .. | |||
63 | 76 | ▲13 | 75 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 27:15 27:15 | .. | |||
64 | 69 | ▲5 | 133 | GC | HNÍK Karel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 25 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 27:26 27:26 | .. | |||
65 | 65 | - | 15 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 28:13 28:13 | .. | |||
66 | 73 | ▲7 | 5 | GC | KOZONTCHUK Dmitry Team Katusha | 32 | Team Katusha | 28:37 28:37 | .. | |||
67 | 74 | ▲7 | 214 | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 28:57 28:57 | .. | |||
68 | 77 | ▲9 | 63 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 28 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 29:53 29:53 | .. | |||
69 | 66 | ▼3 | 194 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 31:09 31:09 | .. | |||
70 | 61 | ▼9 | 175 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 33:02 33:02 | .. | |||
71 | 79 | ▲8 | 102 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 33:33 33:33 | .. | |||
72 | 63 | ▼9 | 121 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 35:01 35:01 | .. | |||
73 | 88 | ▲15 | 33 | Classic | MONTAGNOLI Andrea Tinkoff | 21 | Tinkoff | 35:42 35:42 | .. | |||
74 | 62 | ▼12 | 95 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | 36:27 36:27 | .. | |||
75 | 84 | ▲9 | 112 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 36:30 36:30 | .. | |||
76 | 72 | ▼4 | 136 | Sprint | POLNICKÝ Jiří VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 26 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 36:36 36:36 | .. | |||
77 | 82 | ▲5 | 142 | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team Bliz-Merida | 24 | Team Bliz-Merida | 36:46 36:46 | .. | |||
78 | 85 | ▲7 | 34 | Climber | POLJAŃSKI Paweł Tinkoff | 26 | Tinkoff | ,, 36:46 | .. | |||
79 | 86 | ▲7 | 52 | Sprint | EVANS Brad Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 36:46 | .. | |||
80 | 87 | ▲7 | 113 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 36:46 | .. | |||
81 | 91 | ▲10 | 166 | Sprint | VINTHER Troels Rønning Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 29 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 36:46 | .. | |||
82 | 92 | ▲10 | 155 | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 36:46 | .. | |||
83 | 64 | ▼19 | 202 | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 26 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 37:40 37:40 | .. | |||
84 | 78 | ▼6 | 172 | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 38:48 38:48 | .. | |||
85 | 94 | ▲9 | 182 | Sprint | GJOLBERG Adrian Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 38:54 38:54 | .. | |||
86 | 97 | ▲11 | 211 | Sprint | NILSEN Age Ljostad Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 39:27 39:27 | .. | |||
87 | 90 | ▲3 | 226 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 24 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 40:09 40:09 | .. | |||
88 | 95 | ▲7 | 31 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | 40:26 40:26 | .. | |||
89 | 99 | ▲10 | 191 | TT | BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin Team Joker - Byggtorget | 36 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 41:50 41:50 | .. | |||
90 | 80 | ▼10 | 125 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 43:18 43:18 | .. | |||
91 | 81 | ▼10 | 53 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 43:19 43:19 | .. | |||
92 | 103 | ▲11 | 104 | Sprint | MEGÍAS Javier Team Novo Nordisk | 32 | Team Novo Nordisk | 43:54 43:54 | .. | |||
93 | 107 | ▲14 | 195 | Sprint | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker - Byggtorget | 23 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 43:58 43:58 | .. | |||
94 | 89 | ▼5 | 144 | Sprint | SVENSSON Johan Team Bliz-Merida | 36 | Team Bliz-Merida | 44:52 44:52 | .. | |||
95 | 96 | ▲1 | 146 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Team Bliz-Merida | 21 | Team Bliz-Merida | 47:04 47:04 | .. | |||
96 | 102 | ▲6 | 161 | Sprint | AAEN JØRGENSEN Jonas Riwal Platform Cycling Team | 30 | Riwal Platform Cycling Team | ,, 47:04 | .. | |||
97 | 98 | ▲1 | 206 | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 47:16 47:16 | .. | |||
98 | 100 | ▲2 | 145 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Mikkel Team Bliz-Merida | 19 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 47:16 | .. | |||
99 | 93 | ▼6 | 23 | TT | BRÄNDLE Matthias IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 48:06 48:06 | .. | |||
100 | 113 | ▲13 | 212 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 48:07 48:07 | .. | |||
101 | 105 | ▲4 | 184 | TT | SANDAL Henrik Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 49:01 49:01 | .. | |||
102 | 106 | ▲4 | 196 | Sprint | WILSON Edvin Team Joker - Byggtorget | 27 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 49:12 49:12 | .. | |||
103 | 109 | ▲6 | 116 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | ,, 49:12 | .. | |||
104 | 101 | ▼3 | 6 | TT | VOROBYEV Anton Team Katusha | 25 | Team Katusha | 49:19 49:19 | .. | |||
105 | 108 | ▲3 | 153 | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 49:24 49:24 | .. | |||
106 | 112 | ▲6 | 73 | Sprint | HUNT Joshua One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | 50:32 50:32 | .. | |||
107 | 104 | ▼3 | 51 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 50:39 50:39 | .. | |||
108 | 115 | ▲7 | 222 | Sprint | FODER Daniel Holm Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 33 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 53:07 53:07 | .. | |||
109 | 111 | ▲2 | 76 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Samuel One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | 53:54 53:54 | .. | |||
110 | 117 | ▲7 | 236 | Sprint | WILMANN Frederik ColoQuick CULT | 31 | ColoQuick CULT | 55:15 55:15 | .. | |||
111 | 114 | ▲3 | 204 | Sprint | JENSEN Christer Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 26 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 56:29 56:29 | .. | |||
112 | 116 | ▲4 | 131 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 22 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 59:58 59:58 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 1 | Classic | KRISTOFF Alexander Team Katusha | 29 | Team Katusha | 64 | +64 | |
2 | 3 | ▲1 | 11 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 42 | +42 | |
3 | 2 | ▼1 | 25 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 40 | +40 | |
4 | 4 | - | 134 | Classic | KOCH Jonas VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 23 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 32 | +32 | |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | 84 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 28 | +28 | |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | 114 | Classic | PASQUALON Andrea Team Roth | 28 | Team Roth | 28 | +28 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 16 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 24 | +24 | |
8 | 17 | ▲9 | 193 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker - Byggtorget | 25 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22 | +22 | |
9 | - | 44 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 20 | +20 | ||
10 | 16 | ▲6 | 94 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | 20 | +20 | |
11 | 8 | ▼3 | 81 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 16 | +16 | |
12 | 10 | ▼2 | 86 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 35 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 15 | +15 | |
13 | 9 | ▼4 | 36 | Sprint | TRUSOV Nikolay Tinkoff | 31 | Tinkoff | 15 | +15 | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 174 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 25 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 14 | +14 | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 51 | TT | CLARKE Will Drapac Professional Cycling | 31 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 12 | +12 | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 85 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 12 | +12 | |
17 | - | 232 | Sprint | ANDERBERG Hampus ColoQuick CULT | 20 | ColoQuick CULT | 10 | +10 | ||
18 | - | 31 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | 10 | +10 | ||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 124 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 8 | +8 | |
20 | 18 | ▼2 | 2 | Sprint | MØRKØV Michael Team Katusha | 31 | Team Katusha | 6 | +6 | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 151 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 6 | +6 | |
22 | - | 32 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Tinkoff | 20 | Tinkoff | 4 | +4 | ||
23 | - | 13 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | +4 | ||
24 | 20 | ▼4 | 213 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 4 | +4 | |
25 | 21 | ▼4 | 121 | TT | DE KETELE Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 31 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4 | +4 | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 202 | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 26 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 4 | +4 | |
27 | 23 | ▼4 | 156 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | 2 | +2 | |
28 | 24 | ▼4 | 215 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 2 | +2 | |
29 | 26 | ▼3 | 126 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | +2 | |
30 | 27 | ▼3 | 152 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 2 | +2 | |
31 | 25 | ▼6 | 15 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 2 | +2 | |
32 | 28 | ▼4 | 125 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 2 | +2 | |
33 | 29 | ▼4 | 184 | TT | SANDAL Henrik Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 2 | +2 | |
34 | 30 | ▼4 | 55 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1 | +1 | |
35 | 31 | ▼4 | 194 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 84 | Sprint | VAN DER LIJKE Nick Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 24 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 17:53:24 | .. | |
2 | 2 | - | 134 | Classic | KOCH Jonas VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 23 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 0:02 0:02 | .. | |
3 | 4 | ▲1 | 193 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker - Byggtorget | 25 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 0:40 0:40 | .. | |
4 | 5 | ▲1 | 94 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
5 | 9 | ▲4 | 32 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Tinkoff | 20 | Tinkoff | 0:52 0:52 | .. | |
6 | 14 | ▲8 | 42 | GC | COMBAUD Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 25 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 1:00 1:00 | .. | |
7 | 7 | - | 55 | Sprint | PHELAN Adam Drapac Professional Cycling | 25 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 1:11 1:11 | .. | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 156 | GC | MEIJERS Jeroen Rabobank Development Team | 23 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 1:11 | .. | |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | 115 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | ,, 1:11 | .. | |
10 | 11 | ▲1 | 3 | Classic | POLITT Nils Team Katusha | 22 | Team Katusha | ,, 1:11 | .. | |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | 123 | Classic | VAN GESTEL Dries Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 21 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | ,, 1:11 | .. | |
12 | 15 | ▲3 | 224 | GC | STEEN Nicolaj Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 21 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | ,, 1:11 | .. | |
13 | 3 | ▼10 | 174 | Sprint | JENSEN August Team Coop - ØsterHus | 25 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 3:27 3:27 | .. | |
14 | 16 | ▲2 | 205 | GC | TRÆEN Torstein Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 21 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 3:31 3:31 | .. | |
15 | 18 | ▲3 | 13 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 5:47 5:47 | .. | |
16 | 24 | ▲8 | 44 | Sprint | KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 8:55 8:55 | .. | |
17 | 25 | ▲8 | 232 | Sprint | ANDERBERG Hampus ColoQuick CULT | 20 | ColoQuick CULT | 9:03 9:03 | .. | |
18 | 12 | ▼6 | 45 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 10:04 10:04 | .. | |
19 | 27 | ▲8 | 41 | Sprint | GALTA Fredrik Strand Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 23 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 10:08 10:08 | .. | |
20 | 28 | ▲8 | 213 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 11:01 11:01 | .. | |
21 | 19 | ▼2 | 154 | GC | GUNST Davy Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 11:47 11:47 | .. | |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | 105 | TT | PLANET Charles Team Novo Nordisk | 22 | Team Novo Nordisk | ,, 11:47 | .. | |
23 | 23 | - | 143 | Sprint | MONCORGÉ Pierre Team Bliz-Merida | 24 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 11:47 | .. | |
24 | 26 | ▲2 | 215 | Sprint | RØINÅS Fridtjof Team Sparebanken Sør | 22 | Team Sparebanken Sør | ,, 11:47 | .. | |
25 | 17 | ▼8 | 176 | Sprint | LUKKEDAHL Øivind Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 14:57 14:57 | .. | |
26 | 22 | ▼4 | 151 | Sprint | BOL Cees Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 15:10 15:10 | .. | |
27 | 31 | ▲4 | 14 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian BMC Racing Team | 23 | BMC Racing Team | 17:17 17:17 | .. | |
28 | 30 | ▲2 | 85 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 17:50 17:50 | .. | |
29 | 20 | ▼9 | 124 | Sprint | VAN LERBERGHE Bert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 23 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 18:10 18:10 | .. | |
30 | 32 | ▲2 | 192 | Sprint | HALVORSEN Kristoffer Team Joker - Byggtorget | 20 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 18:38 18:38 | .. | |
31 | 29 | ▼2 | 221 | TT | ASGREEN Kasper Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 21 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 20:28 20:28 | .. | |
32 | 33 | ▲1 | 181 | Sprint | EIKELAND Ken Levi Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 23:06 23:06 | .. | |
33 | 34 | ▲1 | 186 | TT | ØVERLAND Bjørnar Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 24:06 24:06 | .. | |
34 | 40 | ▲6 | 83 | Sprint | KERKHOF Tim Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 22 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 25:50 25:50 | .. | |
35 | 38 | ▲3 | 126 | Classic | VERGAERDE Otto Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 22 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 26:31 26:31 | .. | |
36 | 43 | ▲7 | 152 | Sprint | BUDDING Martijn Rabobank Development Team | 21 | Rabobank Development Team | 26:54 26:54 | .. | |
37 | 44 | ▲7 | 75 | GC | ORAM James One Pro Cycling | 23 | One Pro Cycling | 26:55 26:55 | .. | |
38 | 39 | ▲1 | 133 | GC | HNÍK Karel VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 25 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 27:06 27:06 | .. | |
39 | 42 | ▲3 | 214 | GC | THEODORSEN Petter Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 28:37 28:37 | .. | |
40 | 37 | ▼3 | 194 | Classic | KORSÆTH Truls Engen Team Joker - Byggtorget | 22 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 30:49 30:49 | .. | |
41 | 35 | ▼6 | 175 | Sprint | LANDA Oscar Team Coop - ØsterHus | 23 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 32:42 32:42 | .. | |
42 | 46 | ▲4 | 102 | Classic | HENTTALA Joonas Team Novo Nordisk | 24 | Team Novo Nordisk | 33:13 33:13 | .. | |
43 | 52 | ▲9 | 33 | Classic | MONTAGNOLI Andrea Tinkoff | 21 | Tinkoff | 35:22 35:22 | .. | |
44 | 36 | ▼8 | 95 | Classic | PEDERSEN Mads Stölting Service Group | 20 | Stölting Service Group | 36:07 36:07 | .. | |
45 | 49 | ▲4 | 142 | Sprint | MANNINEN Matti Team Bliz-Merida | 24 | Team Bliz-Merida | 36:26 36:26 | .. | |
46 | 50 | ▲4 | 52 | Sprint | EVANS Brad Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | ,, 36:26 | .. | |
47 | 51 | ▲4 | 113 | Sprint | PAGE Dylan Team Roth | 22 | Team Roth | ,, 36:26 | .. | |
48 | 54 | ▲6 | 155 | Sprint | KOREVAAR Merijn Rabobank Development Team | 22 | Rabobank Development Team | ,, 36:26 | .. | |
49 | 45 | ▼4 | 172 | Sprint | AUSTEVOLL Ole Andre Team Coop - ØsterHus | 22 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | 38:28 38:28 | .. | |
50 | 57 | ▲7 | 211 | Sprint | NILSEN Age Ljostad Team Sparebanken Sør | 21 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 39:07 39:07 | .. | |
51 | 53 | ▲2 | 226 | Sprint | PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 24 | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | 39:49 39:49 | .. | |
52 | 55 | ▲3 | 31 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | 40:06 40:06 | .. | |
53 | 47 | ▼6 | 125 | Sprint | VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 24 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 42:58 42:58 | .. | |
54 | 48 | ▼6 | 53 | Sprint | JONES Brenton Drapac Professional Cycling | 24 | Drapac Professional Cycling | 42:59 42:59 | .. | |
55 | 61 | ▲6 | 195 | Sprint | STIEN Adrian Aas Team Joker - Byggtorget | 23 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | 43:38 43:38 | .. | |
56 | 56 | - | 146 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Nikolai Team Bliz-Merida | 21 | Team Bliz-Merida | 46:44 46:44 | .. | |
57 | 58 | ▲1 | 206 | Sprint | KULSET Kristian Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 20 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 46:56 46:56 | .. | |
58 | 59 | ▲1 | 145 | Sprint | TEFRE LUNDER Mikkel Team Bliz-Merida | 19 | Team Bliz-Merida | ,, 46:56 | .. | |
59 | 66 | ▲7 | 212 | Sprint | ERLAND Andreas Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 47:47 47:47 | .. | |
60 | 60 | - | 184 | TT | SANDAL Henrik Team FixIT.no | 21 | Team FixIT.no | 48:41 48:41 | .. | |
61 | 63 | ▲2 | 116 | Sprint | TOFFALI Nicola Team Roth | 23 | Team Roth | 48:52 48:52 | .. | |
62 | 62 | - | 153 | Classic | NIEUWPOORT Jelle Rabobank Development Team | 19 | Rabobank Development Team | 49:04 49:04 | .. | |
63 | 65 | ▲2 | 73 | Sprint | HUNT Joshua One Pro Cycling | 25 | One Pro Cycling | 50:12 50:12 | .. | |
64 | 64 | - | 76 | Sprint | WILLIAMS Samuel One Pro Cycling | 22 | One Pro Cycling | 53:34 53:34 | .. | |
65 | 67 | ▲2 | 131 | Sprint | BANASZEK Adrian VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 22 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | 59:38 59:38 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Points | Today |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | - | 213 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sør | 24 | Team Sparebanken Sør | 33 | +33 | |
2 | 2 | - | 94 | Sprint | MAGER Christian Stölting Service Group | 24 | Stölting Service Group | 11 | +11 | |
3 | - | 13 | Sprint | GERTS Floris BMC Racing Team | 24 | BMC Racing Team | 6 | +6 | ||
4 | - | 112 | Sprint | KRIZEK Matthias Team Roth | 27 | Team Roth | 6 | +6 | ||
5 | 3 | ▼2 | 25 | Sprint | HOWARD Leigh IAM Cycling | 26 | IAM Cycling | 5 | +5 | |
6 | 4 | ▼2 | 85 | Sprint | VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 23 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 5 | +5 | |
7 | 5 | ▼2 | 43 | GC | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 31 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 5 | +5 | |
8 | 6 | ▼2 | 45 | Climber | PACHER Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 24 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | 5 | +5 | |
9 | 7 | ▼2 | 11 | Climber | CARUSO Damiano BMC Racing Team | 28 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | +4 | |
10 | 8 | ▼2 | 86 | GC | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 35 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 4 | +4 | |
11 | - | 232 | Sprint | ANDERBERG Hampus ColoQuick CULT | 20 | ColoQuick CULT | 4 | +4 | ||
12 | 9 | ▼3 | 15 | TT | ROSSKOPF Joey BMC Racing Team | 26 | BMC Racing Team | 4 | +4 | |
13 | 10 | ▼3 | 81 | Sprint | ASSELMAN Jesper Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 26 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | 3 | +3 | |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | 202 | Sprint | FLØTTEN Audun Brekke Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 26 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | 3 | +3 | |
15 | 12 | ▼3 | 16 | GC | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | 29 | BMC Racing Team | 2 | +2 | |
16 | 13 | ▼3 | 185 | Sprint | LØVIK Asmund Romstad Team FixIT.no | 27 | Team FixIT.no | 2 | +2 | |
17 | 14 | ▼3 | 63 | Sprint | BRUN Frederic Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 28 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | 2 | +2 | |
18 | - | 31 | Sprint | BAŠKA Erik Tinkoff | 22 | Tinkoff | 2 | +2 | ||
19 | 15 | ▼4 | 32 | GC | FORTUNATO Lorenzo Tinkoff | 20 | Tinkoff | 1 | +1 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Team | Class | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | ▲1 | BMC Racing Team | WT | 53:41:20 | .. |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | Roompot - Oranje Peloton | PCT | 0:04 0:04 | .. |
3 | 5 | ▲2 | Delko Marseille Provence KTM | PCT | 1:52 1:52 | .. |
4 | 3 | ▼1 | Team Roth | PCT | 2:06 2:06 | .. |
5 | 6 | ▲1 | Team Katusha | WT | 6:13 6:13 | .. |
6 | 7 | ▲1 | Tinkoff | WT | 11:27 11:27 | .. |
7 | 4 | ▼3 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise | PCT | 11:49 11:49 | .. |
8 | 8 | - | Rabobank Development Team | CT | 14:06 14:06 | .. |
9 | 10 | ▲1 | Fortuneo - Vital Concept | PCT | 16:37 16:37 | .. |
10 | 12 | ▲2 | VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team | PCT | 29:35 29:35 | .. |
11 | 13 | ▲2 | One Pro Cycling | PCT | 30:19 30:19 | .. |
12 | 9 | ▼3 | Stölting Service Group | PCT | 32:21 32:21 | .. |
13 | 15 | ▲2 | Team Sparebanken Sør | CT | 40:59 40:59 | .. |
14 | 11 | ▼3 | Team Coop - ØsterHus | CT | 41:46 41:46 | .. |
15 | 16 | ▲1 | Team FixIT.no | CT | 45:07 45:07 | .. |
16 | 19 | ▲3 | Team Joker - Byggtorget | CT | 47:48 47:48 | .. |
17 | 17 | - | ColoQuick CULT | CT | 50:15 50:15 | .. |
18 | 18 | - | Virtu Pro Veloconcept | CT | 55:02 55:02 | .. |
19 | 14 | ▼5 | IAM Cycling | WT | 55:59 55:59 | .. |
20 | 20 | - | Team Novo Nordisk | PCT | 1:07:34 1:07:34 | .. |
21 | 22 | ▲1 | Drapac Professional Cycling | PCT | 1:19:28 1:19:28 | .. |
22 | 21 | ▼1 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft | CT | 1:24:14 1:24:14 | .. |
23 | 23 | - | Team Bliz-Merida | CT | 1:30:04 1:30:04 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:03 September 2016
- Start time:15:00
- Avg. speed winner:41.36 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:165.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:
- Avg. temperature: