2018
2016
»
-

2017»49th Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin (2.1)

2017  Stage 1  »  Le Cannet-des-Maures  ›  Saint-Paul-en-Forêt   (153.7k)

Clear filter
RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamUCIPntTime
11+0:0014 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale14203:44:483:44:48
22+0:001 Vichot ArthurFDJ 28FDJ512,,0:00
33+0:0084 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect37,,0:00
44+0:0086 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect5,,0:00
55+0:0075 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4,,0:00
66+0:0035 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro3,,0:00
77+0:0023 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team2,,0:00
88+0:0051 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1,,0:00
99+0:00103 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:00
1010+0:0041 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:00
1111+0:0031 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00
1212+0:0024 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,0:00
1313+0:0022 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,0:00
1414+0:0012 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
1515+0:00131 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:00
1616+0:0065 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
1717+0:0068 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
1818+0:0036 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00
1919+0:0045 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,0:00
2020+0:0011 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00
2121+0:0021 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,0:00
2222+0:0062 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00
2323+0:0881 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:080:08
2424+0:08106 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:08
2525+0:0826 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,0:08
2626+0:0876 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:08
2727+0:08116 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 28HP BTP - Auber93,,0:08
2828+0:0833 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:08
2929+0:08154 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,0:08
3030+0:0858 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:08
3131+0:0843 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,0:08
3232+0:08144 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,0:08
3333+0:0817 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:08
3434+0:0887 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:08
3535+0:0883 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:08
3636+0:0866 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:08
3737+0:0895 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:08
3838+0:0834 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:08
3939+0:0877 Taliani AlessioAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:08
4040+0:0864 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:08
4141+0:08145 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini,,0:08
4242+0:08146 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,0:08
4343+0:08117 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:08
4444+0:08104 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:08
4545+0:0863 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:08
4646+0:0825 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:08
4747+0:0891 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:08
4848+0:16128 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros0:160:16
4949+0:16121 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 28Roth-Akros,,0:16
5050+0:1628 Ventoso Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team,,0:16
5151+0:16107 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:16
5252+0:1685 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:16
5353+0:1648 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,0:16
5454+0:16124 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,0:16
5555+0:22108 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:220:22
5656+0:22111 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,0:22
5757+0:22133 Gutierrez José ManuelKuwait - Cartucho.es 28Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:22
5858+0:22113 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:22
5959+0:225 Molard RudyFDJ 27FDJ,,0:22
6060+0:2561 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:250:25
6161+0:30122 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros0:300:30
6262+0:3046 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:30
6363+0:3418 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:340:34
6464+0:3673 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:360:36
6565+0:3671 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:36
6666+0:3644 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:36
6767+0:36112 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:36
6868+0:3654 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:36
6969+0:3655 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:36
7070+0:3694 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:36
7171+0:36105 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:36
7272+0:3672 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:36
7373+0:36142 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini,,0:36
7474+0:44101 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:440:44
7575+0:4947 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 32Direct Energie0:490:49
7676+0:51115 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber930:510:51
7777+0:5138 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:51
7878+0:56138 Gebremedhin AwetKuwait - Cartucho.es 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es0:560:56
7979+1:04156 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST1:041:04
8080+1:0452 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:04
8181+1:0442 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,1:04
8282+1:04148 Iafrati MirkoGM Europa Ovini 18GM Europa Ovini,,1:04
8383+1:0492 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:04
8484+1:2216 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale1:221:22
8585+1:26152 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST1:261:26
8686+1:2927 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team1:291:29
8787+1:2932 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:29
8888+1:2998 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:29
8989+1:39114 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber931:391:39
9090+1:3915 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,1:39
9191+1:3967 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:39
9292+1:3997 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:39
9393+1:39155 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,1:39
9494+1:3974 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,1:39
9595+1:3953 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:39
9696+2:193 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 32FDJ2:192:19
9797+2:19141 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,2:19
9898+2:19151 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,2:19
9999+2:2213 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale2:222:22
100100+2:222 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 22FDJ,,2:22
101101+2:22126 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,2:22
102102+2:40132 Keuser AndreasKuwait - Cartucho.es 42Kuwait - Cartucho.es2:402:40
103103+2:4337 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro2:432:43
104104+2:444 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 23FDJ2:442:44
105105+3:04158 Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3:043:04
106106+3:2382 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:233:23
107107+3:50137 Torres EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es 20Kuwait - Cartucho.es3:503:50
108108+3:55153 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3:553:55
109109+4:1957 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:194:19
110110+4:2156 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:214:21
111111+5:2496 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole5:245:24
112112+5:26102 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5:265:26
113113+5:468 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ5:465:46
114114+5:467 Roux AnthonyFDJ 29FDJ,,5:46
115115+5:46134 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es 22Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,5:46
116116+5:46118 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,5:46
117117+5:4993 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole5:495:49
118118+5:49123 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros,,5:49
119119+9:08127 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros9:089:08
120120+9:08125 Wendelspiess DiegoRoth-Akros 21Roth-Akros,,9:08
121121+9:086 Pineau CédricFDJ 31FDJ,,9:08
122122+9:08136 Jim SongezoKuwait - Cartucho.es 26Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,9:08
123123+14:09147 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini14:0914:09
124124+14:0978 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,14:09
125125+14:09135 Mraouni Salah EddineKuwait - Cartucho.es 24Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,14:09
OTL+ -3:44:48157 Yovchev Yovcho ZhivkovAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST--
OTL+ -3:44:48143 Lander SebastianGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,-
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamUCITimeTime won/lost
114 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale33:44:483:44:48..
21 Vichot ArthurFDJ 28FDJ,,0:00..
384 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00..
486 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:00..
575 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:00..
635 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00..
723 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team,,0:00..
851 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:00..
9103 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:00..
1041 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,0:00..
1131 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00..
1224 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team,,0:00..
1322 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team,,0:00..
1412 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00..
15131 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:00..
1665 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00..
1768 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00..
1836 Jeannesson ArnoldFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:00..
1945 Hivert JonathanDirect Energie 31Direct Energie,,0:00..
2011 Geniez AlexandreAG2R La Mondiale 28AG2R La Mondiale,,0:00..
2121 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team,,0:00..
2262 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM 25Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:00..
2381 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:080:08..
24106 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:08..
2526 Rosskopf JoeyBMC Racing Team 27BMC Racing Team,,0:08..
2676 Cattaneo MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:08..
27116 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93 28HP BTP - Auber93,,0:08..
2833 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro 27Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:08..
29154 Zamparella MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 29Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,0:08..
3058 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:08..
3143 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,0:08..
32144 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini 26GM Europa Ovini,,0:08..
3317 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale,,0:08..
3487 Delfosse SébastienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 34WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:08..
3583 Naesen LawrenceWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:08..
3666 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:08..
3795 Leveau JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:08..
3834 Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro 31Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:08..
3977 Taliani AlessioAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 26Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:08..
4064 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:08..
41145 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini 28GM Europa Ovini,,0:08..
42146 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,0:08..
43117 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:08..
44104 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:08..
4563 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,0:08..
4625 Gerts FlorisBMC Racing Team 24BMC Racing Team,,0:08..
4791 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole 32Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:08..
48128 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros0:160:16..
49121 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros 28Roth-Akros,,0:16..
5028 Ventoso Francisco JoséBMC Racing Team 34BMC Racing Team,,0:16..
51107 Mainard JérômeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:16..
5285 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:16..
5348 Voeckler ThomasDirect Energie 37Direct Energie,,0:16..
54124 Lang PirminRoth-Akros 32Roth-Akros,,0:16..
55108 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 30Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:220:22..
56111 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93 32HP BTP - Auber93,,0:22..
57133 Gutierrez José ManuelKuwait - Cartucho.es 28Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,0:22..
58113 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93 26HP BTP - Auber93,,0:22..
595 Molard RudyFDJ 27FDJ,,0:22..
6061 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM 29Delko Marseille Provence KTM0:250:25..
61122 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros0:300:30..
6246 Nauleau BryanDirect Energie 28Direct Energie,,0:30..
6318 Chevrier ClémentAG2R La Mondiale 24AG2R La Mondiale0:340:34..
6473 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 31Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:360:36..
6571 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:36..
6644 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 25Direct Energie,,0:36..
67112 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93 25HP BTP - Auber93,,0:36..
6854 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:36..
6955 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:36..
7094 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:36..
71105 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:36..
7272 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 25Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,0:36..
73142 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini,,0:36..
74101 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 27Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:440:44..
7547 Quéméneur PerrigDirect Energie 32Direct Energie0:490:49..
76115 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93 30HP BTP - Auber930:510:51..
7738 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro 32Fortuneo - Oscaro,,0:51..
78138 Gebremedhin AwetKuwait - Cartucho.es 25Kuwait - Cartucho.es0:560:56..
79156 Halilaj RediAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST1:041:04..
8052 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:04..
8142 Cardis RomainDirect Energie 24Direct Energie,,1:04..
82148 Iafrati MirkoGM Europa Ovini 18GM Europa Ovini,,1:04..
8392 Cabot JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 25Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:04..
8416 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale1:221:22..
85152 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST1:261:26..
8627 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team1:291:29..
8732 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:29..
8898 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:29..
89114 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber931:391:39..
9015 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale 26AG2R La Mondiale,,1:39..
9167 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM 28Delko Marseille Provence KTM,,1:39..
9297 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:39..
93155 Martins UriAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,1:39..
9474 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,1:39..
9553 Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits 24Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,1:39..
963 Ladagnous MatthieuFDJ 32FDJ2:192:19..
97141 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini 25GM Europa Ovini,,2:19..
98151 Celano DaniloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 27Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST,,2:19..
9913 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale2:222:22..
1002 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 22FDJ,,2:22..
101126 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,2:22..
102132 Keuser AndreasKuwait - Cartucho.es 42Kuwait - Cartucho.es2:402:40..
10337 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro2:432:43..
1044 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 23FDJ2:442:44..
105158 Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3:043:04..
10682 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3:233:23..
107137 Torres EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es 20Kuwait - Cartucho.es3:503:50..
108153 Ficara PierpaoloAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 26Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3:553:55..
10957 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits 29Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:194:19..
11056 Perez AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits 25Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:214:21..
11196 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole5:245:24..
112102 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5:265:26..
1138 Roy JérémyFDJ 33FDJ5:465:46..
1147 Roux AnthonyFDJ 29FDJ,,5:46..
115134 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es 22Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,5:46..
116118 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber93,,5:46..
11793 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole 31Roubaix Lille Métropole5:495:49..
118123 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros 25Roth-Akros,,5:49..
119127 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros9:089:08..
120125 Wendelspiess DiegoRoth-Akros 21Roth-Akros,,9:08..
1216 Pineau CédricFDJ 31FDJ,,9:08..
122136 Jim SongezoKuwait - Cartucho.es 26Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,9:08..
123147 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini 27GM Europa Ovini14:0914:09..
12478 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,14:09..
125135 Mraouni Salah EddineKuwait - Cartucho.es 24Kuwait - Cartucho.es,,14:09..
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
114 Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale 36AG2R La Mondiale25+25
21 Vichot ArthurFDJ 28FDJ20+20
384 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 30WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect16+16
486 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 32WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect14+14
537 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro12+12
675 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 32Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia12+12
782 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect10+10
835 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro 28Fortuneo - Oscaro10+10
923 Caruso DamianoBMC Racing Team 29BMC Racing Team9+9
1051 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits 31Cofidis, Solutions Crédits8+8
11103 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 24Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7+7
1263 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM6+6
1341 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie 24Direct Energie6+6
1431 Bouet MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro5+5
1524 Dillier SilvanBMC Racing Team 26BMC Racing Team4+4
1644 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 25Direct Energie4+4
17152 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST4+4
1822 Bookwalter BrentBMC Racing Team 33BMC Racing Team3+3
1912 Cherel MikaëlAG2R La Mondiale 30AG2R La Mondiale2+2
20131 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es 45Kuwait - Cartucho.es1+1
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkGCGC-TimeBIBRiderAgeTeamTime
121+0:0021 Bohli TomBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team3:44:483:44:48
233+0:0817 Latour PierreAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale0:080:08
342+0:08146 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini 20GM Europa Ovini,,0:08
444+0:08104 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 22Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:08
548+0:16128 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros0:160:16
652+0:1685 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 23WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,,0:16
761+0:30122 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros0:300:30
865+0:3671 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:360:36
968+0:3654 Godon DorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:36
1069+0:3655 Le Turnier MathiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits 21Cofidis, Solutions Crédits,,0:36
1170+0:3694 Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole 21Roubaix Lille Métropole,,0:36
1271+0:36105 Lebreton KévinEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 23Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,,0:36
1373+0:36142 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini 23GM Europa Ovini,,0:36
1480+1:0452 Bouhanni RayaneCofidis, Solutions Crédits 20Cofidis, Solutions Crédits1:041:04
1582+1:04148 Iafrati MirkoGM Europa Ovini 18GM Europa Ovini,,1:04
1684+1:2216 Jauregui QuentinAG2R La Mondiale 22AG2R La Mondiale1:221:22
1786+1:2927 Scotson MilesBMC Racing Team 23BMC Racing Team1:291:29
1887+1:2932 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro 21Fortuneo - Oscaro,,1:29
1988+1:2998 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole 24Roubaix Lille Métropole,,1:29
2089+1:39114 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber931:391:39
2194+1:3974 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 22Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,,1:39
2299+2:2213 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale 23AG2R La Mondiale2:222:22
23100+2:222 Eiking Odd ChristianFDJ 22FDJ,,2:22
24101+2:22126 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros 22Roth-Akros,,2:22
25104+2:444 Le Gac OlivierFDJ 23FDJ2:442:44
26105+3:04158 Galarreta DavidAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 23Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST3:043:04
27107+3:50137 Torres EdwinKuwait - Cartucho.es 20Kuwait - Cartucho.es3:503:50
28111+5:2496 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole5:245:24
29115+5:46134 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es 22Kuwait - Cartucho.es5:465:46
30119+9:08127 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros 23Roth-Akros9:089:08
31120+9:08125 Wendelspiess DiegoRoth-Akros 21Roth-Akros,,9:08
32124+14:0978 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia 23Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia14:0914:09
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBRiderAgeTeamPntToday
1152 Bernardinetti MarcoAmore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 25Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST14+14
237 Périchon Pierre-LucFortuneo - Oscaro 30Fortuneo - Oscaro8+8
396 Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole 22Roubaix Lille Métropole6+6
444 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie 25Direct Energie6+6
563 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM 31Delko Marseille Provence KTM4+4
6114 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93 24HP BTP - Auber932+2
782 Kirsch AlexWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 24WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2+2
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

RnkBIBTeamTime
1 BMC Racing Team  11:14:24 11:14:24
2 AG2R La Mondiale ,,0:00
3 Fortuneo - Oscaro ,,0:00
4 Delko Marseille Provence KTM ,,0:00
5 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 0:080:08
6 Direct Energie ,,0:08
7 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre 0:160:16
8 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia ,,0:16
9 GM Europa Ovini 0:240:24
10 HP BTP - Auber93 0:380:38
11 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 0:440:44
12 Roth-Akros 0:480:48
13 Roubaix Lille Métropole 0:520:52
14 Kuwait - Cartucho.es 1:181:18
15 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST 2:382:38
16 FDJ 2:412:41
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result

Race information

Date: 18th February 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.02 km/h
Race category: Men Elite
Parcours type: 0*
PCS point scale: 2.1.Stage
Start/finish: Le Cannet-des-Maures › Saint-Paul-en-Forêt

Race profile



Websites:
www.tour06-83.com

Race ranking position
88th
182 pnt
rankingbreakdown
Position and points as on startdate of race.