This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   35th Volta ao Alentejo (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Portalegre  ›  Castelo de Vide   (158k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira14204:04:09 4:04:09
2 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA512,, ,,
3 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team37,, ,,
4 De La Fuente DavidLouletano - Hospital de Loulé5,, ,,
5 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 4,, ,,
6 Pinto EdgarLA Alumínios-Metalusa3,, ,,
7 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2,, ,,
8 Amador AndreyMovistar Team1,, ,,
9 Bol JetseManzana Postobon,, ,,
10 Hagen KristerTeam Coop ,, ,,
11 Narvaez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman,, ,,
12 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, ,,
13 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
14 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
15 Fonte CésarLA Alumínios-Metalusa,, ,,
16 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon,, ,,
17 Aguirre HernanManzana Postobon,, ,,
18 Mestre DanielEfapel,, ,,
19 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista,, ,,
20 Marque AlejandroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, ,,
21 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto ,, ,,
22 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, ,,
23 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
24 Silva RafaelEfapel,, ,,
25 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon,, ,,
26 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman,, ,,
27 Dunbar EdwardAxeon Hagens Berman,, ,,
28 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
29 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo0:08 0:08
30 Mestre RicardoW52/FC Porto 0:12 0:12
31 Paulinho SérgioEfapel,, 0:12
32 Britton RobRally Cycling,, 0:12
33 Angulo AntonioLA Alumínios-Metalusa,, 0:12
34 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman0:14 0:14
35 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:14
36 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:14
37 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:14
38 Etxeberria VíctorRadio Popular Boavista,, 0:14
39 Piedra AntonioManzana Postobon0:20 0:20
40 Trueba AlvaroEfapel0:21 0:21
41 Mcnulty BrandonRally Cycling,, 0:21
42 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:21
43 Oliveira IvoAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:21
44 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:35 0:35
45 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:48 0:48
46 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team0:56 0:56
47 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon1:59 1:59
48 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team2:13 2:13
49 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon4:37 4:37
50 Garcia MatteoEfapel,, 4:37
51 Gonçalves DomingosRadio Popular Boavista,, 4:37
52 Afonso LuisLA Alumínios-Metalusa,, 4:37
53 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, 4:37
54 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:49 4:49
55 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy,, 4:49
56 Lindau PhilipTeam Coop ,, 4:49
57 Gonzalez AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 4:49
58 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team5:48 5:48
59 Benta JoaoRadio Popular Boavista6:21 6:21
60 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista,, 6:21
61 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman,, 6:21
62 Jensen AugustTeam Coop ,, 6:21
63 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:41 11:41
64 Malecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 11:41
65 Rebollido Sànchez AngelW52/FC Porto ,, 11:41
66 De Vos AdamRally Cycling,, 11:41
67 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 11:41
68 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 11:41
69 Pate DannyRally Cycling,, 11:41
70 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 11:41
71 Gonzalez MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 11:41
72 MendonÇa LuisLouletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 11:41
73 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel,, 11:41
74 Huffman EvanRally Cycling,, 11:41
75 Joyce ColinRally Cycling,, 11:41
76 Ezquerra JesusSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 11:41
77 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo,, 11:41
78 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 11:41
79 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 11:41
80 Silva BrunoEfapel14:49 14:49
81 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:00 16:00
82 Rodrigues Rui EmanuelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé19:53 19:53
83 Errazkin XubanRadio Popular Boavista,, 19:53
84 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy,, 19:53
85 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo,, 19:53
86 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop ,, 19:53
87 González ÓscarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 19:53
88 Sousa Barbosa Rui MiguelRadio Popular Boavista,, 19:53
89 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction,, 19:53
90 Letras JoãoLouletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 19:53
91 Evangelista Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 19:53
92 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 19:53
93 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy,, 19:53
94 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop ,, 19:53
95 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 19:53
96 Gunst DavyAn Post Chain Reaction,, 19:53
97 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 19:53
98 Cardoso FilipeRadio Popular Boavista,, 19:53
99 Blanco SamuelLA Alumínios-Metalusa,, 19:53
100 Molano Juan SebastianManzana Postobon,, 19:53
101 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, 19:53
102 Caldeira SamuelW52/FC Porto ,, 19:53
103 Bruland EirikTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 19:53
104 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction,, 19:53
105 Ucha JacoboW52/FC Porto ,, 19:53
106 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo,, 19:53
107 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction,, 19:53
108 Perez Juan IgnacioW52/FC Porto ,, 19:53
109 Veloso Gustavo CesarW52/FC Porto ,, 19:53
110 MagalhÃes ZulmiroLA Alumínios-Metalusa,, 19:53
111 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 19:53
112 Freitas DanielW52/FC Porto ,, 19:53
113 Sancho HugoLA Alumínios-Metalusa,, 19:53
114 Matias JoaoLA Alumínios-Metalusa,, 19:53
115 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo,, 19:53
116 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction,, 19:53
117 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop ,, 19:53
118 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy,, 19:53
119 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo,, 19:53
120 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction,, 19:53
121 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction,, 19:53
122 Silvestre FábioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 19:53
123 Naud PierrickRally Cycling,, 19:53
124 Dal-cin MatteoRally Cycling,, 19:53
125 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 19:53
126 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 19:53
127 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 19:53
128 Garcia RaulLouletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 19:53
129 Paulinho PedroLouletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 19:53
130 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,, 19:53
131 Rege EvenTeam Coop ,, 19:53
132 Bester Shaun-NickSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 19:53
133 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 19:53
134 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 19:53
135 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 19:53
136 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 19:53
137 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 19:53
138 Mas Lluís GuillermoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 19:53
139 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 19:53
140 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team,, 19:53
141 Bico NunoMovistar Team,, 19:53
142 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 19:53
143 Hernandez OscarLouletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 19:53
144 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 19:53
145 Lawless ChristopherAxeon Hagens Berman,, 19:53
146 Craven DanIsrael Cycling Academy,, 19:53
147 Barbio AntónioEfapel,, 19:53
148 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 19:53
DNF Malori AdrianoMovistar Team -4:04:09 -4:04:09
DNF Røinås FridtjofTeam Sparebanken Sør,, -4:04:09
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira34:03:59 4:03:59
2 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:04 0:04
3 Barbero CarlosMovistar Team0:06 0:06
4 De La Fuente DavidLouletano - Hospital de Loulé0:10 0:10
5 Tratnik JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10
6 Pinto EdgarLA Alumínios-Metalusa,, 0:10
7 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 0:10
8 Amador AndreyMovistar Team,, 0:10
9 Bol JetseManzana Postobon,, 0:10
10 Hagen KristerTeam Coop ,, 0:10
11 Narvaez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:10
12 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 0:10
13 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 0:10
14 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy,, 0:10
15 Fonte CésarLA Alumínios-Metalusa,, 0:10
16 Bohórquez HernandoManzana Postobon,, 0:10
17 Aguirre HernanManzana Postobon,, 0:10
18 Mestre DanielEfapel,, 0:10
19 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista,, 0:10
20 Marque AlejandroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 0:10
21 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto ,, 0:10
22 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 0:10
23 Vangstad AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:10
24 Silva RafaelEfapel,, 0:10
25 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon,, 0:10
26 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:10
27 Dunbar EdwardAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:10
28 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:10
29 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo0:18 0:18
30 Mestre RicardoW52/FC Porto ,, 0:18
31 Paulinho SérgioEfapel,, 0:18
32 Britton RobRally Cycling,, 0:18
33 Angulo AntonioLA Alumínios-Metalusa,, 0:18
34 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman0:23 0:23
35 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:23
36 Turek DanielIsrael Cycling Academy0:24 0:24
37 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction,, 0:24
38 Etxeberria VíctorRadio Popular Boavista,, 0:24
39 Piedra AntonioManzana Postobon0:30 0:30
40 Trueba AlvaroEfapel0:31 0:31
41 Mcnulty BrandonRally Cycling,, 0:31
42 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:31
43 Oliveira IvoAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:31
44 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:45 0:45
45 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:58 0:58
46 Oliveira NelsonMovistar Team1:06 1:06
47 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon2:09 2:09
48 Carapaz RichardMovistar Team2:23 2:23
49 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon4:47 4:47
50 Garcia MatteoEfapel,, 4:47
51 Gonçalves DomingosRadio Popular Boavista,, 4:47
52 Afonso LuisLA Alumínios-Metalusa,, 4:47
53 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, 4:47
54 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:59 4:59
55 Lemus LuisIsrael Cycling Academy,, 4:59
56 Lindau PhilipTeam Coop ,, 4:59
57 Gonzalez AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 4:59
58 Pedrero AntonioMovistar Team5:58 5:58
59 Benta JoaoRadio Popular Boavista6:31 6:31
60 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista,, 6:31
61 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman,, 6:31
62 Jensen AugustTeam Coop ,, 6:31
63 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:51 11:51
64 Malecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 11:51
65 Rebollido Sànchez AngelW52/FC Porto ,, 11:51
66 De Vos AdamRally Cycling,, 11:51
67 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 11:51
68 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 11:51
69 Pate DannyRally Cycling,, 11:51
70 Rubio DiegoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 11:51
71 Gonzalez MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 11:51
72 MendonÇa LuisLouletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 11:51
73 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel,, 11:51
74 Huffman EvanRally Cycling,, 11:51
75 Joyce ColinRally Cycling,, 11:51
76 Ezquerra JesusSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 11:51
77 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo,, 11:51
78 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 11:51
79 Hirt JanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 11:51
80 Silva BrunoEfapel14:59 14:59
81 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 16:10 16:10
82 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction19:54 19:54
83 Dal-cin MatteoRally Cycling19:57 19:57
84 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA20:02 20:02
85 Rodrigues Rui EmanuelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé20:03 20:03
86 Errazkin XubanRadio Popular Boavista,, 20:03
87 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy,, 20:03
88 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo,, 20:03
89 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop ,, 20:03
90 González ÓscarSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 20:03
91 Sousa Barbosa Rui MiguelRadio Popular Boavista,, 20:03
92 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction,, 20:03
93 Letras JoãoLouletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 20:03
94 Evangelista Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 20:03
95 Erland AndreasTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 20:03
96 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy,, 20:03
97 Galta Fredrik StrandTeam Coop ,, 20:03
98 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 20:03
99 Gunst DavyAn Post Chain Reaction,, 20:03
100 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 20:03
101 Cardoso FilipeRadio Popular Boavista,, 20:03
102 Blanco SamuelLA Alumínios-Metalusa,, 20:03
103 Molano Juan SebastianManzana Postobon,, 20:03
104 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, 20:03
105 Caldeira SamuelW52/FC Porto ,, 20:03
106 Bruland EirikTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 20:03
107 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction,, 20:03
108 Ucha JacoboW52/FC Porto ,, 20:03
109 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo,, 20:03
110 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction,, 20:03
111 Perez Juan IgnacioW52/FC Porto ,, 20:03
112 Veloso Gustavo CesarW52/FC Porto ,, 20:03
113 MagalhÃes ZulmiroLA Alumínios-Metalusa,, 20:03
114 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 20:03
115 Freitas DanielW52/FC Porto ,, 20:03
116 Sancho HugoLA Alumínios-Metalusa,, 20:03
117 Matias JoaoLA Alumínios-Metalusa,, 20:03
118 Vorobyev AntonGazprom-RusVelo,, 20:03
119 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction,, 20:03
120 Blikra HaavardTeam Coop ,, 20:03
121 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy,, 20:03
122 Rybalkin AlekseyGazprom-RusVelo,, 20:03
123 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction,, 20:03
124 Silvestre FábioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 20:03
125 Naud PierrickRally Cycling,, 20:03
126 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 20:03
127 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 20:03
128 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 20:03
129 Garcia RaulLouletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 20:03
130 Paulinho PedroLouletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 20:03
131 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,, 20:03
132 Rege EvenTeam Coop ,, 20:03
133 Bester Shaun-NickSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, 20:03
134 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 20:03
135 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 20:03
136 Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 20:03
137 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 20:03
138 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 20:03
139 Mas Lluís GuillermoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 20:03
140 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 20:03
141 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team,, 20:03
142 Bico NunoMovistar Team,, 20:03
143 Hernandez OscarLouletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 20:03
144 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 20:03
145 Lawless ChristopherAxeon Hagens Berman,, 20:03
146 Craven DanIsrael Cycling Academy,, 20:03
147 Barbio AntónioEfapel,, 20:03
148 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 20:03
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 De Laat JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:04:09 4:04:09
2 Narvaez JhonatanAxeon Hagens Berman,, ,,
3 Schlegel MichalCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
4 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy,, ,,
5 Aguirre HernanManzana Postobon,, ,,
6 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista,, ,,
7 Figueiredo FredericoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira,, ,,
8 Reyes AldemarManzana Postobon,, ,,
9 Costa AdrienAxeon Hagens Berman,, ,,
10 Dunbar EdwardAxeon Hagens Berman,, ,,
11 Aasvold KristianTeam Sparebanken Sør,, ,,
12 Powless NeilsonAxeon Hagens Berman0:13 0:13
13 Owen LoganAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:13
14 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction0:14 0:14
15 Mcnulty BrandonRally Cycling0:21 0:21
16 Trondsen TrondTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 0:21
17 Oliveira IvoAxeon Hagens Berman,, 0:21
18 Schultz NickCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:35 0:35
19 Osorio Juan FelipeManzana Postobon4:37 4:37
20 Garcia MatteoEfapel,, 4:37
21 Nych ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, 4:37
22 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:49 4:49
23 Barta WilliamAxeon Hagens Berman6:21 6:21
24 Brożyna PiotrCCC Sprandi Polkowice 11:41 11:41
25 Malecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 11:41
26 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 11:41
27 Joyce ColinRally Cycling,, 11:41
28 Arslanov IldarGazprom-RusVelo,, 11:41
29 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction19:44 19:44
30 Errazkin XubanRadio Popular Boavista19:53 19:53
31 Austevoll Ole AndreTeam Coop ,, 19:53
32 Tietema BasAn Post Chain Reaction,, 19:53
33 Evangelista Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé,, 19:53
34 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy,, 19:53
35 Olaberria PelloEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 19:53
36 Gunst DavyAn Post Chain Reaction,, 19:53
37 Theodorsen PetterTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 19:53
38 Blanco SamuelLA Alumínios-Metalusa,, 19:53
39 Molano Juan SebastianManzana Postobon,, 19:53
40 Lukkedahl ØivindTeam Coop ,, 19:53
41 Bruland EirikTeam Sparebanken Sør,, 19:53
42 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction,, 19:53
43 MagalhÃes ZulmiroLA Alumínios-Metalusa,, 19:53
44 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 19:53
45 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction,, 19:53
46 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy,, 19:53
47 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction,, 19:53
48 Bouwmans DylanMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 19:53
49 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy,, 19:53
50 Rege EvenTeam Coop ,, 19:53
51 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 19:53
52 Carretero HéctorMovistar Team,, 19:53
53 Bico NunoMovistar Team,, 19:53
54 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 19:53
55 Lawless ChristopherAxeon Hagens Berman,, 19:53
56 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 19:53

Race information

Volta ao Alentejo  logoDate: 22nd February 2017
Avg. speed winner: 38.83 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Portalegre › Castelo de Vide
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.voltaaoalentejo2017.com

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.30394 sec.