This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2017
-
»
-

 2017   »   International Tour of Rhodes (2.2)

Stage 1  »  Rhodos  ›  Rhodos   (156k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros753:52:37 3:52:37
2 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no320:25 0:25
3 Thièry Cyrille111:12 1:12
4 Fløtten Audun BrekkeUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 1:12
5 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no1:28 1:28
6 Nömmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:28
7 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg,, 1:28
8 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:28
9 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing ,, 1:28
10 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 1:28
11 Koep Thomas,, 1:28
12 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, 1:28
13 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:28
14 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling,, 1:28
15 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:28
16 Ruegg Lukas,, 1:28
17 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club,, 1:28
18 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, 1:28
19 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:28
20 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros,, 1:28
21 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor,, 1:28
22 Mager ChristianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 1:28
23 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, 1:28
24 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, 1:28
25 Halme Sasu,, 1:28
26 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:28
27 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 1:28
28 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling,, 1:28
29 Charmig AnthonTeam Virtu Cycling,, 1:28
30 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros,, 1:28
31 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club,, 1:28
32 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling,, 1:28
33 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 1:28
34 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 1:28
35 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros,, 1:28
36 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 1:28
37 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no,, 1:28
38 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:28
39 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 1:28
40 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:28
41 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 1:28
42 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:28
43 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg2:17 2:17
44 Mclaughlin JamesTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:45 3:45
45 Hetherington BenMemil Pro Cycling10:27 10:27
46 Kiriakidis Ioannis10:36 10:36
47 Papastamatakis Kiriakos12:58 12:58
48 Bouglas Georgios,, 12:58
49 Antoniadis Dimitrios,, 12:58
50 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 12:58
51 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 12:58
52 Sleen TorjusUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 12:58
53 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 12:58
54 Happke Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 12:58
55 Kastrantas Charalampos,, 12:58
56 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 12:58
57 Iliadis Ioannis,, 12:58
58 Bussard Dimitri,, 12:58
59 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club,, 12:58
60 Tefre Lunder MikkelMemil Pro Cycling,, 12:58
61 Ullebo SedrikUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 12:58
62 Stokes Bradley,, 12:58
63 O' Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins ,, 12:58
64 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins ,, 12:58
65 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins ,, 12:58
66 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 12:58
67 Mavrikakis Michail,, 12:58
68 Tefre Lunder NikolaiMemil Pro Cycling,, 12:58
69 Wolf JustinDauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 12:58
70 Pasche Frank,, 12:58
71 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto,, 12:58
72 Bengtsson LudwigTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 12:58
73 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg,, 12:58
74 Ossyra Gabriel,, 12:58
75 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg,, 12:58
76 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 12:58
77 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 12:58
78 Breivold Jon SoeverasTeam FixIT.no,, 12:58
79 Brück Victor,, 12:58
80 De Marchi MattiaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 12:58
81 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club21:26 21:26
82 Tenbrock JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 21:26
83 Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 21:26
84 Becker Tim,, 21:26
85 Hammerschmid Marvin,, 21:26
86 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 21:26
87 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 21:26
88 Hammerschmid Raphael,, 21:26
89 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins ,, 21:26
90 Janssen YannickMemil Pro Cycling,, 21:26
91 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 21:26
92 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 21:26
93 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no,, 21:26
94 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 21:26
95 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor21:42 21:42
96 Uusiperhe Jesse23:56 23:56
97 Harris Joseph25:26 25:26
98 Stavrakakis Georgios,, 25:26
99 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 25:26
100 Peschges Marcel,, 25:26
101 van Puyvelde JanDauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 25:26
102 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 25:26
103 Samli FeritTorku Sekerspor,, 25:26
104 Löer LukasDauner D&DQ-Akkon25:42 25:42
105 Stauder Benjamin,, 25:42
106 Leppert Andreas,, 25:42
107 Lythgoe Mathew25:56 25:56
108 Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 25:56
109 Christapopoulos Pangiotis,, 25:56
110 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg,, 25:56
111 SeppÄ Lauri,, 25:56
112 Niemi Marco31:46 31:46
113 Clarke David,, 31:46
114 Marguet Tristan,, 31:46
115 Reckendorfer Lukas,, 31:46
116 Perizzolo Loic,, 31:46
117 Kourmpetis Anastasios,, 31:46
118 Murdock Peter,, 31:46
119 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 31:46
120 Halabi Shadi31:53 31:53
121 Rajuan Idan,, 31:53
122 Vogel Kevin32:00 32:00
123 Muller-sciacca MarcoDauner D&DQ-Akkon32:27 32:27
124 Ilias Periklis32:29 32:29
125 Kashi Gil33:00 33:00
126 Mattsson Petter36:32 36:32
127 Keles FatihTorku Sekerspor37:15 37:15
128 Stefanakis Georgios39:59 39:59
129 Wynne-cattanach Kieran40:26 40:26
130 Hanebeck Konstantin,, 40:26
131 Echtermann Leon,, 40:26
132 Paulus DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 40:26
133 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club,, 40:26
134 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club,, 40:26
135 Schils Dominic,, 40:26
136 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, 40:26
DNF Pozidis Giannis -3:52:37 -3:52:37
DNF Kanerva HiskiMemil Pro Cycling,, -3:52:37
DNF Berger Leonhardt,, -3:52:37
DNF Horn Moritz,, -3:52:37
DNF Davies ScottTeam Wiggins ,, -3:52:37
DNF Trippier Benjamin,, -3:52:37
DNF Williams Jack,, -3:52:37
DNF Boardman George,, -3:52:37
DNF Soulios Zisis,, -3:52:37
DNF Staniszewski Daniel,, -3:52:37
DNF Czubak DawidVoster Uniwheels Team,, -3:52:37
DNF Rudyk Bartosz ,, -3:52:37
DNF Yale Mark,, -3:52:37
DNF Renwick Wilson,, -3:52:37
DNF Steindler Julian,, -3:52:37
DNF Tsopouroglou Vasilios,, -3:52:37
DNF Koumpetsos Anastasios,, -3:52:37
DNF Papaderos Alexandros,, -3:52:37
DNF Tekliński AdrianSKC Tufo Prostējov,, -3:52:37
DNF Lev Shiomi,, -3:52:37
DNF Straschnow Noam,, -3:52:37
DNF Or Paschur,, -3:52:37
DNF Spikseth Elias AngellTeam FixIT.no,, -3:52:37
DNF Wieneroither Matthias,, -3:52:37
DNF Holzinger Alexander,, -3:52:37
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros13:52:24 3:52:24
2 Løvik Asmund RomstadTeam FixIT.no0:30 0:30
3 Thièry Cyrille1:20 1:20
4 Fløtten Audun BrekkeUno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:25 1:25
5 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing 1:39 1:39
6 Eikeland Ken LeviTeam FixIT.no1:41 1:41
7 Nömmela AkselLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:41
8 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg,, 1:41
9 Fåglum Karlsson MarcusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:41
10 Hrinkow DominikTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang1:43 1:43
11 Koep Thomas,, 1:43
12 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, 1:43
13 Freienstein RaphaelTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:43
14 Pedersen Mark SehestedTeam Virtu Cycling,, 1:43
15 Rekita SzymonLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:43
16 Ruegg Lukas,, 1:43
17 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club,, 1:43
18 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg,, 1:43
19 Magnusson KimTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 1:43
20 Fumeaux JonathanRoth-Akros,, 1:43
21 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor,, 1:43
22 Mager ChristianTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 1:43
23 Reihs MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, 1:43
24 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, 1:43
25 Halme Sasu,, 1:43
26 Brockhoff JanLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:43
27 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 1:43
28 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling,, 1:43
29 Charmig AnthonTeam Virtu Cycling,, 1:43
30 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros,, 1:43
31 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club,, 1:43
32 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling,, 1:43
33 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 1:43
34 Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 1:43
35 Baillifard ValentinRoth-Akros,, 1:43
36 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 1:43
37 Hermansen Sindre EidTeam FixIT.no,, 1:43
38 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 1:43
39 Kristiansen SondreUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 1:43
40 Krieger AlexanderLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:43
41 Graf AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 1:43
42 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 1:43
43 Honig ReinierTeam Vorarlberg2:30 2:30
44 Mclaughlin JamesTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:58 3:58
45 Hetherington BenMemil Pro Cycling10:40 10:40
46 Kiriakidis Ioannis10:49 10:49
47 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto13:08 13:08
48 Wolf JustinDauner D&DQ-Akkon13:10 13:10
49 Papastamatakis Kiriakos13:11 13:11
50 Bouglas Georgios,, 13:11
51 Antoniadis Dimitrios,, 13:11
52 Foti CarmeloLeopard Pro Cycling ,, 13:11
53 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 13:11
54 Sleen TorjusUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 13:11
55 Hofer AndreasTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 13:11
56 Happke Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 13:11
57 Kastrantas Charalampos,, 13:11
58 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 13:11
59 Iliadis Ioannis,, 13:11
60 Bussard Dimitri,, 13:11
61 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club,, 13:11
62 Tefre Lunder MikkelMemil Pro Cycling,, 13:11
63 Ullebo SedrikUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 13:11
64 Stokes Bradley,, 13:11
65 O' Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins ,, 13:11
66 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins ,, 13:11
67 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins ,, 13:11
68 Huppertz JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 13:11
69 Mavrikakis Michail,, 13:11
70 Tefre Lunder NikolaiMemil Pro Cycling,, 13:11
71 Pasche Frank,, 13:11
72 Bengtsson LudwigTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 13:11
73 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg,, 13:11
74 Ossyra Gabriel,, 13:11
75 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg,, 13:11
76 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 13:11
77 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 13:11
78 Breivold Jon SoeverasTeam FixIT.no,, 13:11
79 Brück Victor,, 13:11
80 De Marchi MattiaTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 13:11
81 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club21:39 21:39
82 Tenbrock JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 21:39
83 Schweizer ChristophTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 21:39
84 Becker Tim,, 21:39
85 Hammerschmid Marvin,, 21:39
86 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 21:39
87 Hatz ChristopherTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 21:39
88 Hammerschmid Raphael,, 21:39
89 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins ,, 21:39
90 Janssen YannickMemil Pro Cycling,, 21:39
91 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 21:39
92 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 21:39
93 Manninen MattiTeam FixIT.no,, 21:39
94 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 21:39
95 Akdilek AhmetTorku Sekerspor21:55 21:55
96 Uusiperhe Jesse24:09 24:09
97 Harris Joseph25:39 25:39
98 Stavrakakis Georgios,, 25:39
99 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 25:39
100 Peschges Marcel,, 25:39
101 van Puyvelde JanDauner D&DQ-Akkon,, 25:39
102 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 25:39
103 Samli FeritTorku Sekerspor,, 25:39
104 Löer LukasDauner D&DQ-Akkon25:55 25:55
105 Stauder Benjamin,, 25:55
106 Leppert Andreas,, 25:55
107 Lythgoe Mathew26:09 26:09
108 Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 26:09
109 Christapopoulos Pangiotis,, 26:09
110 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg,, 26:09
111 SeppÄ Lauri,, 26:09
112 Niemi Marco31:59 31:59
113 Clarke David,, 31:59
114 Marguet Tristan,, 31:59
115 Reckendorfer Lukas,, 31:59
116 Perizzolo Loic,, 31:59
117 Kourmpetis Anastasios,, 31:59
118 Murdock Peter,, 31:59
119 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 31:59
120 Halabi Shadi32:06 32:06
121 Rajuan Idan,, 32:06
122 Vogel Kevin32:13 32:13
123 Muller-sciacca MarcoDauner D&DQ-Akkon32:40 32:40
124 Ilias Periklis32:42 32:42
125 Kashi Gil33:13 33:13
126 Mattsson Petter36:45 36:45
127 Keles FatihTorku Sekerspor37:28 37:28
128 Stefanakis Georgios40:12 40:12
129 Wynne-cattanach Kieran40:39 40:39
130 Hanebeck Konstantin,, 40:39
131 Echtermann Leon,, 40:39
132 Paulus DennisTeam Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang,, 40:39
133 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club,, 40:39
134 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club,, 40:39
135 Schils Dominic,, 40:39
136 Kamp AlexanderTeam Virtu Cycling,, 40:39
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Ruegg Lukas3:54:07 3:54:07
2 Halme Sasu,, ,,
3 Saugstad LarsUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,
4 Steen NicolajTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
5 Charmig AnthonTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
6 Jeppesen Andreas HyldgaardTeam Virtu Cycling,, ,,
7 Traeen TorsteinUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, ,,
8 Backofen MoritzDauner D&DQ-Akkon,, ,,
9 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
10 Wirtgen TomLeopard Pro Cycling ,, ,,
11 Hetherington BenMemil Pro Cycling8:57 8:57
12 Kiriakidis Ioannis9:06 9:06
13 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto11:25 11:25
14 Sleen TorjusUno-X Hydrogen Development Team11:28 11:28
15 Happke Luca FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 11:28
16 Sandersson ErikTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 11:28
17 Bussard Dimitri,, 11:28
18 Tefre Lunder MikkelMemil Pro Cycling,, 11:28
19 Ullebo SedrikUno-X Hydrogen Development Team,, 11:28
20 O' Loughlin MichaelTeam Wiggins ,, 11:28
21 Knox JamesTeam Wiggins ,, 11:28
22 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins ,, 11:28
23 Kastemyr PontusTeam Tre Berg - Postnord,, 11:28
24 Breivold Jon SoeverasTeam FixIT.no,, 11:28
25 Brück Victor,, 11:28
26 Tenbrock JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus19:56 19:56
27 Becker Tim,, 19:56
28 Hammerschmid Marvin,, 19:56
29 Hammerschmid Raphael,, 19:56
30 Draper NathanTeam Wiggins ,, 19:56
31 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 19:56
32 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 19:56
33 Uusiperhe Jesse22:26 22:26
34 Stavrakakis Georgios23:56 23:56
35 Grosser AaronTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 23:56
36 Peschges Marcel,, 23:56
37 Intra FelixTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 23:56
38 Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov24:26 24:26
39 Christapopoulos Pangiotis,, 24:26
40 Niemi Marco30:16 30:16
41 Reckendorfer Lukas,, 30:16
42 Müller ViktorTeam Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners,, 30:16
43 Rajuan Idan30:23 30:23
44 Wynne-cattanach Kieran38:56 38:56
45 Echtermann Leon,, 38:56
RnkTeamTime
1 Roth-Akros 11:40:51 11:40:51
2 Team FixIT.no0:25 0:25
3 Uno-X Hydrogen Development Team1:16 1:16
4 Leopard Pro Cycling 1:29 1:29
5 Team Virtu Cycling1:31 1:31
6 Team Vorarlberg2:15 2:15
7 Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang3:48 3:48
8 Switzerland12:43 12:43
9 Team Tre Berg - Postnord12:59 12:59
10 Team Lotto - Kern Haus13:03 13:03
11 Minsk Cycling Club,, 13:03
12 Greece22:06 22:06
13 Dauner D&DQ-Akkon24:39 24:39
14 Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners32:57 32:57
15 Memil Pro Cycling33:32 33:32
16 SP Tableware36:03 36:03
17 Team Wiggins 36:08 36:08
18 SKC Tufo Prostējov41:29 41:29
19 Opelit-fachklinik Dr Herzog44:35 44:35
20 Torku Sekerspor45:40 45:40
21 Finland48:22 48:22
22 Team Embrace The World49:38 49:38
23 Team Feldbinder Owayo Ktm1:11:42 1:11:42
24 Velo Schils-interbike Rt1:13:36 1:13:36
25 Rodilios-iviskos Regional1:15:53 1:15:53
26 Maxxis 4 Racing Team1:28:48 1:28:48
27 For Galille Cycles1:33:46 1:33:46

Race information

Date: 10th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.24 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Rhodos › Rhodos
Parcours type:

Race profile



Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.31317 sec.