This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016 

 2017   »   57th De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Leuven  ›  Overijse   (197k)

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
Quick-Step Floors
1 VAKOC Petr
2 GILBERT Philippe
3 CAVAGNA Rémi
4 DE PLUS Laurens
5 DECLERCQ Tim
6 DEVENYNS Dries
7 MAS Enric
8 VELITS Martin
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
11 GASPAROTTO Enrico
12 BOLE Grega
13 COLBRELLI Sonny
14 GARCIA CORTINA Ivan
15 PER David
16 PIBERNIK Luka
17 WANG Meiyin
BMC Racing Team
21 HERMANS Ben
22 BOHLI Tom
23 DILLIER Silvan
24 FRANKINY Kilian
25 GERTS Floris
26 SENNI Manuel
27 TEUNS Dylan
28 VLIEGEN Loïc
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
31 HOWES Alex
32 BETTIOL Alberto
33 CANTY Brendan
34 CLARKE Simon
35 CLARKE William
36 SKUJIņš Toms
37 VAN ASBROECK Tom
Lotto Soudal
41 WELLENS Tim
42 BENOOT Tiesj
43 DE BIE Sean
44 DE GENDT Thomas
45 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
46 MERTZ Remy
47 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
48 VANENDERT Jelle
ORICA-Scott
51 GERRANS Simon
52 HAIG Jack
53 HEPBURN Michael
54 IMPEY Daryl
55 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
56 KEUKELEIRE Jens
57 POWER Robert
58 TUFT Svein
Dimension Data
61 SBARAGLI Kristian
62 GIBBONS Ryan
63 HAAS Nathan
64 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
65 O'CONNOR Ben
66 REGUIGUI Youcef
67 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
68 VENTER Jaco
Team LottoNL-Jumbo
71 MARTENS Paul
72 BATTAGLIN Enrico
73 BOUWMAN Koen
74 CAMPENAERTS Victor
75 LAMMERTINK Steven
76 LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
77 LOBATO Juan José
78 TOLHOEK Antwan
Team Sunweb
81 MATTHEWS Michael
82 CURVERS Roy
83 FRÖHLINGER Johannes
84 GESCHKE Simon
85 HAMILTON Chris
86 HOFSTEDE Lennard
87 KÄMNA Lennard
88 TIMMER Albert
Aqua Blue Sport
91 BLYTHE Adam
92 BRAMMEIER Matthew
93 CHRISTIAN Mark
94 FENN Andrew
95 HANSEN Lasse Norman
96 IRVINE Martyn
97 KREDER Michel
98 NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Bardiani - CSF
101 ALBANESE Vincenzo
102 BARBIN Enrico
103 BOEM Nicola
104 CICCONE Giulio
105 MAESTRI Mirco
106 MARONESE Marco
107 ROTA Lorenzo
108 SIMION Paolo
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
111 PATERSKI Maciej
112 KACZMAREK Jakub
113 KOCH Jonas
114 KUREK Adrian
115 PALUTA Michal
116 PONZI Simone
117 SISR Frantisek
118 TRATNIK Jan
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
121 CLAEYS Dimitri
122 BAGOT Yoann
123 COUSIN Jérôme
124 MATÉ Luis Ángel
125 PEREZ Anthony
126 ROSSETTO Stephane
127 VAN STAEYEN Michael
Direct Energie
131 COQUARD Bryan
132 BOUDAT Thomas
134 GRELLIER Fabien
135 GUILLEMOIS Romain
136 HIVERT Jonathan
137 SICARD Romain
138 TULIK Angelo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
141 JEANNESSON Arnold
142 BONNAMOUR Franck
143 BOUET Maxime
144 PERICHON Pierre-Luc
145 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
146 GESBERT Elie
148 VACHON Florian
Gazprom-RusVelo
151 TSATEVICH Alexey
152 BOEV Igor
153 MAIKIN Roman
154 NIKOLAEV Sergey
155 NYCH Artem
156 SHALUNOV Evgeny
157 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
158 TRUSOV Nikolay
Israel Cycling Academy
161 DEMPSTER Zakkari
162 BOIVIN Guillaume
163 DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel
164 GOLDSTEIN Roy
165 PERRY Ben
166 RAIM Mihkel
167 SCHREURS Hamish
168 WILLIAMS Tyler
Manzana Postobon
171 AMADOR Juan Jose
172 BOL Jetse
173 GARCIA Jhojan
174 SUAZA Bernardo
175 MOLANO Juan Sebastian
176 ORJUELA Fernando
177 SIERRA Yecid Arturo
178 VILLEGAS Juan Pablo
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
181 LIGTHART Pim
182 ARIESEN Tim
183 BUDDING Martijn
184 MEIJERS Jeroen
185 RIESEBEEK Oscar
186 TUSVELD Martijn
187 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
188 VAN EMPEL Etienne
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
191 SPRENGERS Thomas
192 ALLEGAERT Piet
193 DE GENDT Aime
194 DECLERCQ Benjamin
195 DELTOMBE Kevin
196 LIETAER Eliot
197 VAN GESTEL Dries
198 VAN ROOY Kenneth
Team Novo Nordisk
201 VERSCHOOR Martijn
202 CALABRIA Fabio
203 DE KEIJZER Gerd
204 KAMSTRA Brian
205 MEGIAS Javier
206 LOZANO David
207 PLANET Charles
208 VAN IJZENDOORN Rik
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
211 DEVOLDER Stijn
212 BILLE Gaetan
213 PREMONT Christophe
214 DE BONDT Dries
215 DUIJN Huub
216 VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
217 VAN ZUMMEREN Stef
218 VERGAERDE Otto
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
221 BAUGNIES Jerome
222 MCNALLY Mark
223 MEURISSE Xandro
224 KREDER Wesley
225 SMITH Dion
226 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
227 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
228 VEUCHELEN Frederik
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
231 JULES Justin
232 DELFOSSE Sebastien
233 HABEAUX Gregory
234 SPENGLER Lukas
235 MASSON Christophe
236 WARNIER Antoine
237 PEYSKENS Dimitri
238 VANTOMME Maxime
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.1112 sec.