This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   63rd 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour des Hauts-de-France (2.HC)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Petit AdrienDirect Energie20303:34:14 3:34:14
2 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij10180:15 0:15
3 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale5120:18 0:18
4 Bonifazio NiccoloBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team70:37 0:37
5 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert4,, 0:37
6 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij3,, 0:37
7 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2,, 0:37
8 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole1,, 0:37
9 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:37
10 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:37
11 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:37
12 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:37
13 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:37
14 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:37
15 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:37
16 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:37
17 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:37
18 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:37
19 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:37
20 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie,, 0:37
21 Démare ArnaudFDJ,, 0:37
22 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:37
23 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal,, 0:37
24 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:37
25 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:37
26 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 0:37
27 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:37
28 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:37
29 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:37
30 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:37
31 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:37
32 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:37
33 Armée SanderLotto Soudal,, 0:37
34 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie,, 0:37
35 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport,, 0:37
36 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ,, 0:37
37 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal,, 0:37
38 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ,, 0:37
39 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:37
40 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal,, 0:37
41 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:37
42 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:37
43 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:37
44 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 0:37
45 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:37
46 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport,, 0:37
47 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:37
48 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:37
49 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:26 1:26
50 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 1:28 1:28
51 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij2:12 2:12
52 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 2:12
53 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 2:12
54 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:14 2:14
55 Cimolai DavideFDJ,, 2:14
56 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:14
57 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:14
58 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:14
59 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 2:14
60 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 2:14
61 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal,, 2:14
62 Cardis RomainDirect Energie,, 2:14
63 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:14
64 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 2:14
65 Grellier FabienDirect Energie,, 2:14
66 Le Gac OlivierFDJ,, 2:14
67 Fernandez DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 2:14
68 Gene YohannDirect Energie,, 2:14
69 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 2:14
70 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro,, 2:14
71 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 2:14
72 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro,, 2:14
73 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, 2:14
74 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM3:29 3:29
75 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, 3:29
76 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, 3:29
77 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM4:59 4:59
78 Bozic BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team5:31 5:31
79 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini 5:53 5:53
80 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini ,, 5:53
81 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 5:53
82 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM6:02 6:02
83 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 6:02
84 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 6:02
85 Poulhies StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:19 6:19
86 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport8:20 8:20
DNF Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre -3:34:14 -3:34:14
DNF Feillu BriceFortuneo - Oscaro,, -3:34:14
DNF Feng Chun KaiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -3:34:14
DNF Novak DomenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -3:34:14
DNF Wang MeiyinBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team,, -3:34:14
DNF Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro,, -3:34:14
DNF Chetout LoïcCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -3:34:14
DNF Dumoulin SamuelAG2R La Mondiale,, -3:34:14
DNF Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie,, -3:34:14
DNF Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -3:34:14
DNF Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -3:34:14
DNF Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -3:34:14
DNF El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, -3:34:14
DNF De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -3:34:14
DNF Kobayashi MarinoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, -3:34:14
DNF Fournier MarcFDJ,, -3:34:14
DNF Wallays JelleLotto Soudal,, -3:34:14
DNF Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -3:34:14
DNF Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -3:34:14
DNF Deltombe KevinSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, -3:34:14
DNF Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -3:34:14
DNF Fenn AndrewAqua Blue Sport,, -3:34:14
DNF Spreafico MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -3:34:14
DNF Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -3:34:14
DNF Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -3:34:14
DNF Lecroq JérémyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -3:34:14
DNF Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93,, -3:34:14
DNF Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, -3:34:14
DNF Mertz RemyLotto Soudal,, -3:34:14
DNF Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale,, -3:34:14
DNF Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, -3:34:14
DNF Turgis AnthonyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, -3:34:14
DNS Kreder MichelAqua Blue Sport,, -3:34:14
DNS Backaert FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, -3:34:14
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits200150 24:57:13 24:57:13
2 Armée SanderLotto Soudal1501100:02 0:02
3 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale125900:07 0:07
4 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ100800:21 0:21
5 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie85700:31 0:31
6 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM70600:42 0:42
7 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits60551:19 1:19
8 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 50501:26 1:26
9 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij40451:29 1:29
10 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro35401:42 1:42
11 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale30361:43 1:43
12 Petit AdrienDirect Energie25321:51 1:51
13 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect20282:26 2:26
14 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij15242:28 2:28
15 Claeys DimitriCofidis, Solutions Crédits1020,, 2:28
16 Duchesne AntoineDirect Energie516,, 2:28
17 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5142:44 2:44
18 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber935122:51 2:51
19 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5102:54 2:54
20 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team58,, 2:54
21 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect562:56 2:56
22 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole543:06 3:06
23 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro534:21 4:21
24 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93525:04 5:04
25 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij516:23 6:23
26 Le Gac OlivierFDJ56:49 6:49
27 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre56:50 6:50
28 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise57:57 7:57
29 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale58:57 8:57
30 Gate AaronAqua Blue Sport510:34 10:34
31 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij310:37 10:37
32 Offredo YoannWanty - Groupe Gobert312:04 12:04
33 Fernandez DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM312:33 12:33
34 Maes NikolasLotto Soudal312:42 12:42
35 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise313:06 13:06
36 Hansen Lasse Norman Aqua Blue Sport3,, 13:06
37 Masson ChristopheWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect313:35 13:35
38 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre313:44 13:44
39 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij313:56 13:56
40 Planckaert EdwardSport Vlaanderen - Baloise313:57 13:57
41 Cardis RomainDirect Energie14:50 14:50
42 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro14:51 14:51
43 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro16:09 16:09
44 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber9316:12 16:12
45 Sieberg MarcelLotto Soudal16:29 16:29
46 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini 16:35 16:35
47 Mourey FrancisFortuneo - Oscaro17:06 17:06
48 Duijn HuubVérandas Willems-Crelan 17:55 17:55
49 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij18:04 18:04
50 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber9318:46 18:46
51 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber9319:27 19:27
52 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal20:32 20:32
53 Per DavidBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team20:42 20:42
54 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert21:03 21:03
55 Grellier FabienDirect Energie21:21 21:21
56 Stassen JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect21:49 21:49
57 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise22:01 22:01
58 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM22:47 22:47
59 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert23:05 23:05
60 Démare ArnaudFDJ24:34 24:34
61 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM26:35 26:35
62 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia28:02 28:02
63 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij28:37 28:37
64 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM28:40 28:40
65 Bonifazio NiccoloBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team29:41 29:41
66 Spengler LukasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect29:43 29:43
67 Antonini SimoneWanty - Groupe Gobert30:40 30:40
68 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert30:55 30:55
69 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole32:28 32:28
70 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia32:41 32:41
71 Bozic BorutBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team34:39 34:39
72 Pacher QuentinDelko Marseille Provence KTM34:51 34:51
73 Guarnieri JacopoFDJ35:44 35:44
74 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij36:03 36:03
75 Duquennoy JimmyWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect36:17 36:17
76 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM36:46 36:46
77 Cimolai DavideFDJ39:47 39:47
78 Wouters EnzoLotto Soudal40:53 40:53
79 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia41:56 41:56
80 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia42:01 42:01
81 Marangoni AlanNippo - Vini Fantini 43:07 43:07
82 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale43:51 43:51
83 Poulhies StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44:17 44:17
84 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 44:59 44:59
85 Gene YohannDirect Energie46:55 46:55
86 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport56:45 56:45
RnkRiderTeamPnt
1 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits47
2 Petit AdrienDirect Energie42
3 Debusschere JensLotto Soudal37
4 Démare ArnaudFDJ35
5 Chavanel SylvainDirect Energie33
6 Naesen OliverAG2R La Mondiale33
7 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert31
8 Bonifazio NiccoloBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team30
9 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ29
10 Armée SanderLotto Soudal27
11 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM24
12 Rickaert JonasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise23
13 Thomas BenjaminEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre20
14 Vermeltfoort CoenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij20
15 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij19
16 Van Lerberghe BertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise18
17 Ista KevynWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17
18 Duval JulienAG2R La Mondiale16
19 Kreder RaymondRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij16
20 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14
21 Canola MarcoNippo - Vini Fantini 13
22 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits12
23 Ligthart PimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij12
24 Dehaes KennyWanty - Groupe Gobert12
25 Bonnamour FranckFortuneo - Oscaro11
26 Fernandez DelioDelko Marseille Provence KTM10
27 Cardis RomainDirect Energie10
28 Filosi IuriNippo - Vini Fantini 9
29 van der Hoorn TacoRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij9
30 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber939
31 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale8
32 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre8
33 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole8
34 Siskevicius EvaldasDelko Marseille Provence KTM7
35 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7
36 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro6
37 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia6
38 Irvine MartynAqua Blue Sport6
39 Malucelli MatteoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia5
40 Haussler HeinrichBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team4
41 Ariesen TimRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij4
42 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia3
43 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2
44 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole2
45 Reinders ElmarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij1
46 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1
47 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro1
48 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert1
49 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM1

Race information

Date: 14th May 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.4joursdedunkerque.org/

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19229 sec.