This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016 
Prev 
Next 

 2017   »   Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (2.1)

General Classification

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
Movistar Team
1 BARBERO Carlos
2 BICO Nuno
3 CARAPAZ Richard
4 CARRETERO Héctor
5 MALORI Adriano
6 PEDRERO Antonio
7 QUINTANA Dayer
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11 ROSON Jaime
12 PARDILLA Sergio
13 FERRARI Fabricio
14 RUBIO Diego
15 PRADES Eduard
16 REIS Rafael
17 BENITO Miguel Ángel
18 ARROYO David
Direct Energie
21 CALMEJANE Lilian
22 HIVERT Jonathan
23 HUREL Tony
24 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
25 NAULEAU Bryan
26 QUEMENEUR Perrig
27 SICARD Romain
28 VOECKLER Thomas
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
31 BERNAL Egan Arley
32 CATTANEO Mattia
33 FRAPPORTI Marco
34 MALUCELLI Matteo
35 SOSA Ivan Ramiro
36 TALIANI Alessio
37 TORRES Rodolfo Andres
38 VENDRAME Andrea
Israel Cycling Academy
41 LOWNDES Jason
42 DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel
43 GOLDSTEIN Roy
44 LEMUS Luis
45 RAIM Mihkel
46 TUREK Daniel
47 WILLIAMS Tyler
48 YECHEZKEL Aviv
Burgos-BH
51 CUBERO Jorge
52 SALAS Ibai
53 JURADO Marcos
54 LÓPEZ Daniel
55 TORRES Pablo
56 ROBREDO Álvaro
57 CASTRILLO Raul
58 QUIROZ Oscar Adalberto
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
61 BRAVO Garikoitz
62 TXOPERENA Beñat
63 GONZALEZ Aitor
64 GONZÁLEZ Adrián
65 BIZKARRA Mikel
66 RODRIGUEZ Oscar
67 IRIZAR Julen
Medellin - Inder
71 SEVILLA Oscar
72 RAMIREZ Brayan Steven
73 PAREDES César Nicolas
74 ARANGO Juan Esteban
75 ROLDAN Weimar Alfonso
76 VARGAS Walter
77 MONTOYA Cristian
78 OYOLA Robigzon Leandro
Lokosphinx
81 SHILOV Sergey
82 SOKOLOV Dmitry
83 VDOVIN Alexander
84 VDOVIN Sergey
85 STASH Mamyr
86 STRAKHOV Dmitry
87 EVTUSHENKO Alexander
88 SAMOLENKOV Artem
Equipo Bolivia
91 MENDOZA Omar
92 MARTINEZ Ivan
93 AMURRIO Carlos
94 ANGARITA Marvin Orlando
95 CAMPERO Piter
96 ZURITA Gilver
97 BARRIENTOS Julian
98 JIMENEZ Carlos
Kuwait - Cartucho.es
101 REBELLIN Davide
102 COSTA Axel
103 ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin
104 GRIJALBA Fernando
105 GUTIERREZ Jose Manuel
106 TORRES Edwin
107 BOYS Matt
Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira
111 NOCENTINI Rinaldo
112 EZQUERRA Jesus
113 GONZALEZ Mario
114 FERNANDES Luis
115 LIVRAMENTO David
116 FIGUEIREDO Frederico
117 BRANDÃO Joni
118 BESTER Shaun-Nick
W52/FC Porto
121 CARVALHO Antonio
122 SILVA Joaquim
123 FREITAS Daniel
124 PEREZ Juan Ignacio
125 REBOLLIDO SÀNCHEZ Angel
126 UCHA Jacobo
127 RODRIGUES Joao
Efapel
131 PAULINHO Sérgio
132 MESTRE Daniel
133 SILVA Rafael
134 CASIMIRO Henrique
135 SILVA Bruno
136 DEL PINO Jesus
137 TRUEBA Alvaro
138 GARCIA Matteo
LA Alumínios-Metalusa
141 SANCHO Hugo
142 FONTE César
143 AFONSO Luis
144 DE ALMEIDA Guillaume
145 ANGULO Antonio
146 MATIAS Joao
147 BLANCO Samuel
Radio Popular Boavista
151 SILIN Egor
152 CARDOSO Filipe
153 ERRAZKIN Xuban
154 GOMES Luis
155 GONÇALVES Domingos
156 SANCHEZ Daniel
157 GUERRERO Pablo
158 ETXEBERRIA Víctor
Bicicletas Strongman
161 CALA Aristobulo
162 CALDERÓN Steven
163 GONZÁLEZ Roberto Carlos
164 ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres
165 SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander
166 SANCHEZ Oscar Eduardo
167 TAMAYO Juan Sebastian
168 BECERRA Carlos
Team Sapura Cycling
171 ABDUL HALIL Mohamad Izzat Hilmi
172 AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi
173 CHRISTIE Jason
174 PEREZ Jahir
175 NIÑO Victor
176 TERUEL Eloy
177 MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha
178 SAHARIL Fitri
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.0588 sec.