This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Boucles de la Mayenne (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Renault Saint-Berthevin  ›  Ernée   (187k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Le Bon JohanFDJ14204:29:21 4:29:21
2 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon5120:04 0:04
3 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits37,, 0:04
4 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber935,, 0:04
5 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale4,, 0:04
6 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3,, 0:04
7 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2,, 0:04
8 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon1,, 0:04
9 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:04
10 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:04
11 Mas Lluís GuillermoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:04
12 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:04
13 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:04
14 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:04
15 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie,, 0:04
16 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:04
17 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:04
18 Sarreau MarcFDJ,, 0:04
19 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:04
20 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:04
21 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:04
22 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:04
23 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:04
24 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:04
25 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:04
26 Gene YohannDirect Energie,, 0:04
27 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon,, 0:04
28 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon,, 0:04
29 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:04
30 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:04
31 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie,, 0:04
32 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:04
33 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon,, 0:04
34 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:04
35 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros,, 0:04
36 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:04
37 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:04
38 De Gendt AimeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:04
39 Lang PirminRoth-Akros,, 0:04
40 Cornu JeremyDirect Energie,, 0:04
41 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:04
42 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:04
43 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:04
44 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:04
45 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:04
46 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:04
47 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:04
48 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg,, 0:04
49 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie,, 0:04
50 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon,, 0:04
51 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:04
52 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:04
53 De Vylder LindseySport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:04
54 Yoshida YutoInterpro Cycling Academy0:20 0:20
55 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:20
56 Sierra Yecid ArturoManzana Postobon,, 0:20
57 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:27 0:27
58 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:30 0:30
59 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon0:31 0:31
60 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:31
61 Baum LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:34 0:34
62 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction0:36 0:36
63 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:36
64 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:40 0:40
65 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo0:44 0:44
66 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo0:50 0:50
67 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:50
68 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:50
69 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:50
70 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 0:50
71 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon1:01 1:01
72 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro1:25 1:25
73 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg1:49 1:49
74 Vichot ArthurFDJ1:58 1:58
75 van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:49 2:49
76 Garcia JhojanManzana Postobon3:32 3:32
77 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale,, 3:32
78 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 3:32
79 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 3:32
80 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction,, 3:32
81 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon,, 3:32
82 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 3:32
83 Roux AnthonyFDJ,, 3:32
84 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros,, 3:32
85 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo,, 3:32
86 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 3:32
87 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits3:35 3:35
88 Saez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 3:35
89 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 3:35
90 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole4:08 4:08
91 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ6:12 6:12
92 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 6:12
93 Bossis TomInterpro Cycling Academy,, 6:12
94 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 6:12
95 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 6:12
96 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 6:12
97 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro,, 6:12
98 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Cycling Academy,, 6:12
99 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro,, 6:12
100 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros,, 6:12
101 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros,, 6:12
102 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros,, 6:12
103 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro,, 6:12
104 Der ZsoltTeam Vorarlberg,, 6:12
105 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg,, 6:12
106 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 6:12
107 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction,, 6:12
108 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 6:12
109 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction,, 6:12
110 Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 6:12
111 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction,, 6:12
112 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus6:21 6:21
113 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon7:59 7:59
114 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie8:09 8:09
115 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy8:19 8:19
116 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 8:19
117 Amadori JulienInterpro Cycling Academy10:56 10:56
118 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93,, 10:56
119 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 10:56
120 Courteille ArnaudFDJ,, 10:56
121 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole14:53 14:53
122 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg18:08 18:08
DNF Lemarchand RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM -4:29:21 -4:29:21
DNF Mackinnon SeanAn Post Chain Reaction,, -4:29:21
DNF Barbier RudyAG2R La Mondiale,, -4:29:21
DNF Lamarre SonyInterpro Cycling Academy,, -4:29:21
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
11 Le Bon JohanFDJ34:34:59 4:34:59
23▲1 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon0:11 0:11
32▼1 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:12 0:12
44 Reis RafaelCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:17 0:17
55 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:19 0:19
66 Houle HugoAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:19
77 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:20 0:20
88 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:20
910▲1 Vilela RicardoManzana Postobon0:21 0:21
1011▲1 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale0:22 0:22
1112▲1 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale,, 0:22
1214▲2 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg0:23 0:23
1315▲2 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 0:23
1416▲2 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro0:24 0:24
1517▲2 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon,, 0:24
1619▲3 Gene YohannDirect Energie,, 0:24
1722▲5 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg0:26 0:26
1824▲6 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:26
1925▲6 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 0:26
2026▲6 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie0:27 0:27
2128▲7 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:27
2229▲7 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon,, 0:27
2332▲9 Mas Lluís GuillermoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:28 0:28
2433▲9 Pichon LaurentFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:28
2535▲10 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:28
2639▲13 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole0:29 0:29
2740▲13 Bagdonas GediminasAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:29
2842▲14 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:29
2944▲15 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie,, 0:29
3045▲15 Cornu JeremyDirect Energie0:30 0:30
3146▲15 Pacioni LucaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:31 0:31
3248▲16 Lietaer EliotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:31
3349▲16 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb0:32 0:32
3450▲16 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:32
3553▲18 Pichot AlexandreDirect Energie,, 0:32
3656▲20 De Gendt AimeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:33 0:33
3759▲22 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb0:34 0:34
3861▲23 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon,, 0:34
3965▲26 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:36 0:36
4066▲26 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:36
4168▲27 Lang PirminRoth-Akros0:37 0:37
4269▲27 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:37
4372▲29 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo0:38 0:38
4473▲29 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon,, 0:38
4575▲30 Stüssi ColinRoth-Akros0:39 0:39
4679▲33 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:40 0:40
4780▲33 De Vylder LindseySport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:40
4881▲33 Salomein JarlSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:41 0:41
4984▲35 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 0:41
5091▲41 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:43 0:43
5120▼31 Suaza BernardoManzana Postobon0:46 0:46
52103▲51 Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM0:48 0:48
5363▲10 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:51 0:51
54109▲55 Ferrari FabricioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:53 0:53
5538▼17 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo0:56 0:56
5662▲6 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:58 0:58
5787▲30 Sierra Yecid ArturoManzana Postobon,, 0:58
5858 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:00 1:00
5941▼18 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction1:01 1:01
60122▲62 Sarreau MarcFDJ1:06 1:06
6183▲22 Baum LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus1:11 1:11
62115▲53 Yoshida YutoInterpro Cycling Academy1:12 1:12
6385▲22 Giraud BenjaminDelko Marseille Provence KTM1:13 1:13
6464 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo1:16 1:16
6513▼52 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon1:20 1:20
6660▼6 Nikolaev SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:20
6796▲29 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM1:22 1:22
6889▲21 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb1:29 1:29
69104▲35 Boev IgorGazprom-RusVelo1:35 1:35
70110▲40 Maldonado AnthonyHP BTP - Auber931:39 1:39
71111▲40 Benfatto MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:39
7234▼38 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro1:49 1:49
7352▼21 Vichot ArthurFDJ2:26 2:26
7493▲19 Zurita FrancescTeam Vorarlberg2:28 2:28
7594▲19 van Staeyen MichaelCofidis, Solutions Crédits3:29 3:29
7618▼58 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole3:52 3:52
7723▼54 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale3:54 3:54
7830▼48 Garcia JhojanManzana Postobon3:55 3:55
7943▼36 Vanbilsen KennethCofidis, Solutions Crédits4:00 4:00
8054▼26 Roux AnthonyFDJ,, 4:00
8171▼10 Duculty BastienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4:05 4:05
8274▼8 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo4:07 4:07
8378▼5 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros,, 4:07
8490▲6 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus4:11 4:11
8582▼3 Saez HéctorCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 4:11
8697▲11 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon4:14 4:14
87105▲18 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction4:17 4:17
8899▲11 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia4:18 4:18
89120▲31 Smukulis GatisDelko Marseille Provence KTM4:27 4:27
9055▼35 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole4:37 4:37
919▼82 McLay DanielFortuneo - Oscaro6:29 6:29
9227▼65 Thalmann RolandRoth-Akros6:33 6:33
9336▼57 Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits6:37 6:37
9437▼57 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro,, 6:37
9547▼48 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6:39 6:39
9651▼45 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction6:40 6:40
9757▼40 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ6:41 6:41
9867▼31 Turgis JimmyCofidis, Solutions Crédits6:45 6:45
9976▼23 Wallays JensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise6:47 6:47
10086▼14 Der ZsoltTeam Vorarlberg6:50 6:50
10198▼3 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro6:55 6:55
102101▼1 Jaun LukasRoth-Akros,, 6:55
103102▼1 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole6:56 6:56
104106▲2 Kucher MichaelTeam Vorarlberg6:58 6:58
105108▲3 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros7:00 7:00
106113▲7 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction7:03 7:03
107114▲7 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction,, 7:03
108117▲9 Laas MartinDelko Marseille Provence KTM7:06 7:06
109118▲9 Bossis TomInterpro Cycling Academy7:07 7:07
110123▲13 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Cycling Academy7:15 7:15
111119▲8 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus7:16 7:16
112126▲14 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus7:22 7:22
11321▼92 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon8:21 8:21
114100▼14 Jeandesboz FabriceDirect Energie8:52 8:52
11592▼23 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus8:58 8:58
116124▲8 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy9:24 9:24
11795▼22 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber9311:37 11:37
118112▼6 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus11:47 11:47
119116▼3 Amadori JulienInterpro Cycling Academy11:48 11:48
120121▲1 Courteille ArnaudFDJ11:56 11:56
12177▼44 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole15:28 15:28
12288▼34 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg18:46 18:46
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamTime
11 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon4:35:10 4:35:10
22 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:09 0:09
34▲1 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb0:16 0:16
48▲4 Mobach JarnoDevelopment Team Sunweb0:18 0:18
59▲4 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb0:21 0:21
610▲4 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:21
712▲5 De Gendt AimeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:22 0:22
817▲9 Higuita Sergio AndresManzana Postobon0:27 0:27
919▲10 De Vylder LindseySport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:29 0:29
1021▲11 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:30 0:30
1115▲4 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:40 0:40
1214▲2 Oien JustinCaja Rural - Seguros RGA0:47 0:47
1322▲9 Sierra Yecid ArturoManzana Postobon,, 0:47
147▼7 Gough ReganAn Post Chain Reaction0:50 0:50
1520▲5 Baum LukasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus1:00 1:00
1633▲17 Yoshida YutoInterpro Cycling Academy1:01 1:01
1724▲7 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb1:18 1:18
183▼15 Denz NicoAG2R La Mondiale3:43 3:43
195▼14 Garcia JhojanManzana Postobon3:44 3:44
2018▼2 Lüscher DamianRoth-Akros3:56 3:56
2125▲4 Rutsch JonasTeam Lotto - Kern Haus4:00 4:00
2227▲5 Amador Juan JoseManzana Postobon4:03 4:03
2328▲5 Jamieson AdamAn Post Chain Reaction4:06 4:06
246▼18 Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits6:26 6:26
2511▼14 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction6:29 6:29
2613▼13 Manzin LorrenzoFDJ6:30 6:30
2729▲2 Reutimann MathiasRoth-Akros6:49 6:49
2831▲3 Scott JacobAn Post Chain Reaction6:52 6:52
2932▲3 Bokeloh JonasAn Post Chain Reaction,, 6:52
3034▲4 Bossis TomInterpro Cycling Academy6:56 6:56
3135▲4 Einhaus FrederikTeam Lotto - Kern Haus7:05 7:05
3237▲5 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus7:11 7:11
3326▼7 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus8:47 8:47
3436▲2 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy9:13 9:13
3530▼5 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus11:36 11:36
3623▼13 Jäger PatrickTeam Vorarlberg18:35 18:35
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
111▲10 AG2R La Mondiale 13:46:00 13:46:00
2 Beobank - Corendon0:01 0:01
3 HP BTP - Auber930:17 0:17
4 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:17
5 Direct Energie,, 0:17
6 Development Team Sunweb0:19 0:19
7 Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:24 0:24
8 Manzana Postobon0:26 0:26
9 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:40 0:40
10 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre0:44 0:44
11 Fortuneo - Oscaro1:31 1:31
12 Gazprom-RusVelo1:43 1:43
1316▲3 FDJ2:05 2:05
14 Team Vorarlberg2:13 2:13
15 Delko Marseille Provence KTM2:20 2:20
16 Cofidis, Solutions Crédits2:46 2:46
17 Roubaix Lille Métropole3:41 3:41
18 Roth-Akros4:08 4:08
19 An Post Chain Reaction10:43 10:43
20 Team Lotto - Kern Haus11:10 11:10
21 Interpro Cycling Academy14:20 14:20

Race information

Boucles de la Mayenne  logoDate: 2nd June 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.66 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Renault Saint-Berthevin › Ernée

Websites:
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr/
twitter.com/boucles53
www.facebook.com/bouclesdelamayenne
www.bouclesdelamayenne.fr

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.3223 sec.