This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
-
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Ronde de l'Oise (2.2)

General Classification

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre754:23:44 4:23:44
2 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro32,, ,,
3 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole11,, ,,
4 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins ,, ,,
5 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
6 Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, ,,
7 Bostock Matthew,, ,,
8 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
9 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini,, ,,
10 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
11 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord,, ,,
12 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli,, ,,
13 Torres PabloBurgos-BH ,, ,,
14 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
15 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
16 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH ,, ,,
17 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini,, ,,
18 Zhumakan Alisher,, ,,
19 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins ,, ,,
20 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
21 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch,, ,,
22 Hartley Adam,, ,,
23 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
24 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
25 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
26 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, ,,
27 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
28 Penven Clément,, ,,
29 Piry Christopher,, ,,
30 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord,, ,,
31 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
32 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, ,,
33 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber93,, ,,
34 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
35 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins ,, ,,
36 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins ,, ,,
37 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Cycling Academy,, ,,
38 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction,, ,,
39 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro,, ,,
40 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, ,,
41 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, ,,
42 Becret Geoffroy,, ,,
43 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, ,,
44 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus0:11 0:11
45 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini0:42 0:42
46 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:51 1:51
47 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord2:16 2:16
48 Miraliyev Sultanmurat2:24 2:24
49 Nakata TakuyaInterpro Cycling Academy2:30 2:30
50 Leroux Pascal2:32 2:32
51 Sagnier Théo,, 2:32
52 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93,, 2:32
53 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber93,, 2:32
54 Vekeman MaximeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 2:32
55 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy,, 2:32
56 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 2:32
57 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch,, 2:32
58 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli,, 2:32
59 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 2:32
60 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 2:32
61 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction2:36 2:36
62 Walls Matthew2:50 2:50
63 Folsach CasperTeam Giant - Castelli7:43 7:43
64 Nisu Oskar,, 7:43
65 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber93,, 7:43
66 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch7:52 7:52
67 GARBET Nicolas,, 7:52
68 Stijns WayneTeam Differdange - Losch,, 7:52
69 Linares OscarBurgos-BH ,, 7:52
70 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 7:52
71 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 7:52
72 Gaineyev Robert,, 7:52
73 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins ,, 7:52
74 Deriaux Florian,, 7:52
75 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal,, 7:52
76 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction,, 7:52
77 Rodenberg FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli,, 7:52
78 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 7:52
79 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel,, 7:52
80 Quiroz Oscar AdalbertoBurgos-BH 11:40 11:40
81 Jurado MarcosBurgos-BH ,, 11:40
82 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini,, 11:40
83 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord,, 11:40
84 Shatovkin Sergey,, 11:40
85 Vassilenkov Roman,, 11:40
86 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini,, 11:40
87 Nicolas Theo16:16 16:16
88 Galle TomT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, 16:16
89 Byriel Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli,, 16:16
DNF Harrison SamuelTeam Wiggins -4:23:44 -4:23:44
DNF Kørner Max EmilT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon,, -4:23:44
DNF Yoshida YutoInterpro Cycling Academy,, -4:23:44
DNF Amadori JulienInterpro Cycling Academy,, -4:23:44
DNF Norsgaard MathiasTeam Giant - Castelli,, -4:23:44
DNF Holt Joe,, -4:23:44
DNF Rózsa BalázsTeam Differdange - Losch,, -4:23:44
DNF Warras Corentin,, -4:23:44
DNF Anti Enzo,, -4:23:44
DNF Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, -4:23:44
DNF Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, -4:23:44
DNF Stien Adrian AasTeam Joker Icopal,, -4:23:44
DNS Poulhies StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -4:23:44
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber934025 16:37:20 16:37:20
2 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro30181:05 1:05
3 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli25141:50 1:50
4 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini20111:51 1:51
5 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1581:53 1:53
6 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal1061:55 1:55
7 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord541:56 1:56
8 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal33,, 1:56
9 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini321:57 1:57
10 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 31,, 1:57
11 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:58 1:58
12 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 1:59 1:59
13 Penven Clément2:01 2:01
14 Bostock Matthew2:02 2:02
15 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord,, 2:02
16 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal2:05 2:05
17 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction2:06 2:06
18 Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon2:07 2:07
19 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 2:07
20 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro2:13 2:13
21 Reguero GabrielTeam Differdange - Losch,, 2:13
22 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction2:16 2:16
23 Dennis AshleyTeam Wiggins 2:29 2:29
24 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro2:45 2:45
25 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole3:00 3:00
26 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini3:27 3:27
27 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:43 3:43
28 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins 3:47 3:47
29 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre3:50 3:50
30 Piry Christopher3:55 3:55
31 Hartley Adam,, 3:55
32 Westmattelmann DanielTeam Lotto - Kern Haus4:04 4:04
33 Walker JoeyTeam Wiggins ,, 4:04
34 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro4:10 4:10
35 Becret Geoffroy4:11 4:11
36 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:18 4:18
37 Stritzinger JoshuaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus4:22 4:22
38 Braun JulianTeam Lotto - Kern Haus,, 4:22
39 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole5:04 5:04
40 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5:22 5:22
41 Thompson MichaelTeam Wiggins 5:26 5:26
42 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole5:28 5:28
43 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber936:14 6:14
44 Sagnier Théo6:20 6:20
45 Leroux Pascal6:29 6:29
46 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch6:49 6:49
47 Bøje NicklasTeam Giant - Castelli,, 6:49
48 Samparisi Nicolasd'Amico - Utensilnord7:03 7:03
49 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole7:14 7:14
50 Miraliyev Sultanmurat7:57 7:57
51 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber9310:01 10:01
52 Shaw DamienAn Post Chain Reaction10:05 10:05
53 Skjerping KristofferTeam Joker Icopal10:50 10:50
54 Mizuno KyoheiInterpro Cycling Academy11:54 11:54
55 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:03 12:03
56 GARBET Nicolas12:15 12:15
57 Walls Matthew13:05 13:05
58 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch13:09 13:09
59 Deriaux Florian13:14 13:14
60 Mckenna SeanAn Post Chain Reaction14:54 14:54
61 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber9315:14 15:14
62 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel15:17 15:17
63 Vekeman MaximeT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon15:23 15:23
64 Stijns WayneTeam Differdange - Losch15:36 15:36
65 Quiroz Oscar AdalbertoBurgos-BH 15:44 15:44
66 Carlini Ettored'Amico - Utensilnord15:58 15:58
67 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal16:50 16:50
68 Zhumakan Alisher17:55 17:55
69 Nisu Oskar18:21 18:21
70 Hennebry ConorAn Post Chain Reaction18:28 18:28
71 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel19:26 19:26
72 Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini20:17 20:17
73 Henn LucaTeam Lotto - Kern Haus20:52 20:52
74 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins 22:43 22:43
75 Rodenberg FrederikTeam Giant - Castelli23:05 23:05
76 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel25:01 25:01
77 Shatovkin Sergey25:12 25:12
78 Hudry FlorianInterpro Cycling Academy25:46 25:46
79 Folsach CasperTeam Giant - Castelli25:49 25:49
80 Gaineyev Robert25:57 25:57
81 Jurado MarcosBurgos-BH 26:14 26:14
82 Nicolas Theo26:50 26:50
83 Nakata TakuyaInterpro Cycling Academy27:32 27:32
84 Linares OscarBurgos-BH 27:50 27:50
85 Olieslagers BobMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel30:29 30:29
86 Vassilenkov Roman34:29 34:29
87 Canepa LeonardoGM Europa Ovini38:10 38:10
88 Byriel Rasmus Team Giant - Castelli38:39 38:39
89 Galle TomT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon43:42 43:42
RnkRiderTeamPnt
1 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre50
2 Daniel MaximeFortuneo - Oscaro40
3 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber9331
4 Quaade RasmusTeam Giant - Castelli30
5 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini30
6 Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre28
7 Tommassini Fabiod'Amico - Utensilnord28
8 Picoux MaximilienT.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon28
9 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro24
10 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini24
11 Kasperkiewicz PrzemysławAn Post Chain Reaction21
12 Vermeulen EmielRoubaix Lille Métropole21
13 Hoelgaard MarkusTeam Joker Icopal20
14 Torres PabloBurgos-BH 20
15 Penven Clément20
16 Kerfoot-Robson DylanTeam Wiggins 18
17 Le Cunff KévinHP BTP - Auber9316
18 Corbel ErwannFortuneo - Oscaro14
19 Donders JelleTeam Differdange - Losch14
20 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre13
21 Bostock Matthew13
22 Latham ChristopherTeam Wiggins 11
23 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre10
24 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel10
25 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole9
26 Leroux Pascal8
27 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole8
28 Hoem Bjørn ToreTeam Joker Icopal7
29 Van Den Berg LarsMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel6
30 Stewart MarkAn Post Chain Reaction6
31 Salas IbaiBurgos-BH 5
32 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole4
33 Walls Matthew4
34 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro3
35 Halvorsen KristofferTeam Joker Icopal3
36 Canuti Federicod'Amico - Utensilnord2
37 Hagen Carl FredrikTeam Joker Icopal2
38 Kneisky MorganEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2
39 Sagnier Théo2
40 GARBET Nicolas2
41 Catania ClaudioTeam Differdange - Losch2
42 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1

Race information

Ronde de l'Oise  logoDate: 11th June 2017
Race category: Men Elite

Websites:
www.ronde-de-oise.fr

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17283 sec.