This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016 
Prev 
Next 

 2017   »   Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1)

General Classification

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
2 KACZMAREK Jakub
3 MROZEK Marcin
4 PALUTA Michal
5 PLUCINSKI Leszek
6 SCHLEGEL Michal
7 STOSZ Patryk
8 TRATNIK Jan
Italy
11 ALBANESE Vincenzo
12 BALLERINI Davide
13 BELLETTI Manuel
14 CICCONE Giulio
15 FILOSI Iuri
16 VELASCO Simone
17 VENDRAME Andrea
18 VIVIANI Elia
Team Katusha - Alpecin
21 BIERMANS Jenthe
22 BYSTRØM Sven Erik
23 KOCHETKOV Pavel
24 MATHIS Marco
25 RESTREPO Jhonatan
26 TAARAMÄE Rein
27 VICIOSO Ángel
28 ZAKARIN Ilnur
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
31 CANTY Brendan
32 CLARKE William
33 KOREN Kristijan
34 MULLEN Ryan
35 SCULLY Thomas
36 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
37 VANMARCKE Sep
38 HOWES Alex
Astana Pro Team
41 DE VREESE Laurens
42 GATTO Oscar
43 KORSAETH Truls
44 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
45 MINALI Riccardo
46 MOSER Moreno
47 STALNOV Nikita
48 ZAKHAROV Artyom
Dimension Data
51 ANTON Igor
52 DEBESAY Mekseb
53 GIBBONS Ryan
54 O'CONNOR Ben
55 REGUIGUI Youcef
56 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
57 THOMSON Jay Robert
58 VAN ZYL Johann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
61 BAGOT Yoann
62 CHETOUT Loïc
63 COUSIN Jérôme
65 GODON Dorian
66 LE TURNIER Matthias
67 PEREZ Anthony
68 VENTURINI Clément
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
71 ARIESEN Tim
72 LIGTHART Pim
73 RIESEBEEK Oscar
74 TUSVELD Martijn
75 VAN DER LIJKE Nick
76 VAN EMPEL Etienne
77 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
78 WEENING Pieter
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
82 DI GRÉGORIO Rémy
83 DIAZ Daniel
84 FERNANDEZ Delio
85 HUPOND Thierry
86 MADRAZO Ángel
87 MARTINEZ Yannick
88 SMUKULIS Gatis
Gazprom-RusVelo
91 FIRSANOV Sergey
92 FOLIFOROV Alexander
93 NIKOLAEV Sergey
94 NYCH Artem
95 OVECHKIN Artem
96 PORSEV Alexander
97 RYBALKIN Aleksey
98 SAVITSKIY Ivan
Aqua Blue Sport
101 BRAMMEIER Matthew
102 DENIFL Stefan
103 FENN Andrew
104 CHRISTIAN Mark
105 KONING Peter
106 NORDHAUG Lars Petter
107 PEARSON Daniel
108 WATSON Calvin
Israel Cycling Academy
111 BOIVIN Guillaume
112 DEMPSTER Zakkari
113 DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel
114 LOWNDES Jason
115 GOLDSTEIN Roy
116 SCHREURS Hamish
117 TUREK Daniel
118 VAN WINDEN Dennis
Amplatz - BMC
121 BAJC Andi
122 CANECKY Marek
123 FIDLER Gerd
124 KOROšEC Rok
125 KUSZTOR Peter
126 MUGERLI Matej
127 UMHALLER Thomas
128 PERNSTEINER Hermann
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
131 EIBEGGER Markus
132 KVASINA Matija
133 LEHNER Daniel
134 NEUHAUSER Marcel
135 RABITSCH Stephan
136 SCHINNAGEL Johannes
137 SCHLEMMER Lukas
138 ZOIDL Riccardo
Team Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
141 BOSMAN Patrick
142 FRIEDL Nils
143 GAUGL Florian
144 GRAF Andreas
145 HOFER Andreas
146 HRINKOW Dominik
147 MAGER Christian
148 PAULUS Dennis
Tirol Cycling Team
151 BRKIC Benjamin
152 FANKHAUSER Clemens
153 FORTIN Filippo
154 GAMPER Patrick
155 KRIZEK Matthias
156 KUEN Maximilian
157 SALVADOR Enrico
158 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
Team Vorarlberg
161 BALDAUF Sebastian
162 FRIESECKE Gian
163 GEISMAYR Daniel
164 HONIG Reinier
165 HAMMERLE Maximilian
166 LIENHARD Fabian
167 MEILER Lukas
168 SCHELLING Patrick
WSA-Greenlife
171 BISSINGER Florian
172 FRIEDRICH Marco
173 GRICK Matthias
174 LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg
175 LODERER Timon
176 POLL Stefan
177 SALZMANN Jodok
178 TRETTWER Helmut
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.05972 sec.