This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

Stage 12  »  Yinchuan  ›  Yinchuan   (105k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 20302:14:35 2:14:35
2 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO1018,, ,,
3 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 512,, ,,
4 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor7,, ,,
5 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team4,, ,,
6 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors3,, ,,
7 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia2,, ,,
8 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1,, ,,
9 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
10 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
11 Li Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,
12 Lunardon PaoloRTS - Monton Racing ,, ,,
13 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
14 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil,, ,,
15 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
16 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
17 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team,, ,,
18 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,, ,,
19 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
20 Culey MarcusSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, ,,
21 Božič JonAdria Mobil,, ,,
22 Teshome Meron Bike Aid,, ,,
23 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, ,,
24 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
25 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing ,, ,,
26 Grijalba FernandoKuwait - Cartucho.es,, ,,
27 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto,, ,,
28 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis Bike Aid,, ,,
29 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid,, ,,
30 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
31 Ozgur BatuhanTorku Sekerspor,, ,,
32 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto,, ,,
33 Balsero Daniel FernandoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, ,,
34 Lu Shao HsuanAttaque Team Gusto,, ,,
35 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
36 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
37 Harris JohnCCB Velotooler,, ,,
38 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
39 Thurau BjornKuwait - Cartucho.es,, ,,
40 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, ,,
41 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor,, ,,
42 Afewerki ElyasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, ,,
43 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing ,, ,,
44 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil,, ,,
45 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing ,, ,,
46 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
47 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto,, ,,
48 Habtom Awet Bike Aid,, ,,
49 Smith MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, ,,
50 Lopez VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, ,,
51 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es,, ,,
52 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor,, ,,
53 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, ,,
54* Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team,, ,,
54 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
55 Schumacher StefanKuwait - Cartucho.es,, ,,
56 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil,, ,,
57 Monsalve Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, ,,
58 Collins PatrickCCB Velotooler,, ,,
59 Donohoe AlistairAttaque Team Gusto,, ,,
60 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
61 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors,, ,,
62 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
63 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, ,,
64 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team,, ,,
65 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team,, ,,
66 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
67 Lukyanov DmitriyVino - Astana Motors,, ,,
68 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
69 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
70 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, ,,
71 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team,, ,,
72 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
73 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini ,, ,,
74 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto,, ,,
75 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es,, ,,
76 Campos RonielChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,, ,,
77 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, ,,
78 Haile YonatanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team ,, ,,
79 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid,, ,,
80 Mudgway LukeRTS - Monton Racing ,, ,,
81 Pujol OscarTeam UKYO0:10 0:10
82 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto0:11 0:11
83 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO,, 0:11
84 Wang Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:11
85 Keuser AndreasKuwait - Cartucho.es,, 0:11
86 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO,, 0:11
87 Bakirci NazimTorku Sekerspor,, 0:11
88 Mendoza José Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team,, 0:11
89 Briceño Yimmi JoséChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank,, 0:11
90 Cameron TimothySt. George Continental Cycling Team,, 0:11
91 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:11
92 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team,, 0:11
93 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing ,, 0:11
94 Voropayev TarasVino - Astana Motors0:17 0:17
95 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia0:19 0:19
96 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club,, 0:19
97 Ding XinpingChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank0:29 0:29
98 Schafer Timo Bike Aid0:33 0:33
99 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project0:36 0:36
100 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team0:40 0:40
101 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor0:43 0:43
102 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team0:57 0:57
103 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team1:16 1:16
104 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:47 2:47
105 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO3:54 3:54
DNF Nakane HidetoNippo - Vini Fantini -2:14:35 -2:14:35
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Monsalve Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team5 39:05:32 39:05:32
2 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 0:20 0:20
3 Thurau BjornKuwait - Cartucho.es0:24 0:24
4 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:22 1:22
5* Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team1:49 1:49
5 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil2:24 2:24
6 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini 3:45 3:45
7 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor4:21 4:21
8 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team4:35 4:35
9 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team6:47 6:47
10 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia8:49 8:49
11 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team10:31 10:31
12 Schumacher StefanKuwait - Cartucho.es11:11 11:11
13 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club11:22 11:22
14 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team11:40 11:40
15 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto13:02 13:02
16 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors14:27 14:27
17 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es14:33 14:33
18 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 14:40 14:40
19 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil14:41 14:41
20 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team14:45 14:45
21 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team15:05 15:05
22 Balsero Daniel FernandoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team16:10 16:10
23 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team16:48 16:48
24 Habtom Awet Bike Aid18:44 18:44
25 Lopez VladimirNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team19:16 19:16
26 Vogt MarioAttaque Team Gusto20:22 20:22
27 Groselj ZigaAdria Mobil21:17 21:17
28 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors22:01 22:01
29 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid22:32 22:32
30 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor25:40 25:40
31 Pujol OscarTeam UKYO27:26 27:26
32 Voropayev TarasVino - Astana Motors31:53 31:53
33 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team32:48 32:48
34 Campos RonielChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank33:33 33:33
35 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team35:56 35:56
36 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing 40:12 40:12
37 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team40:42 40:42
38 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team41:34 41:34
39 Teshome Meron Bike Aid43:26 43:26
40 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team47:10 47:10
41 Bakirci NazimTorku Sekerspor50:10 50:10
42 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis Bike Aid50:57 50:57
43 Costa AxelKuwait - Cartucho.es52:49 52:49
44 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia55:18 55:18
45 Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid59:14 59:14
46 Karimov RuslanRTS - Monton Racing 59:18 59:18
47 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project59:36 59:36
48 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil1:00:19 1:00:19
49 Keuser AndreasKuwait - Cartucho.es1:00:34 1:00:34
50 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club1:00:44 1:00:44
51 Culey MarcusSt. George Continental Cycling Team1:02:10 1:02:10
52 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:03:35 1:03:35
53 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team1:04:02 1:04:02
54 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project1:05:41 1:05:41
55 Haile YonatanStart - Vaxes Cycling Team 1:06:27 1:06:27
56 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 1:07:22 1:07:22
57 Hirai EiichiTeam UKYO1:07:49 1:07:49
58 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:11:38 1:11:38
59 Grijalba FernandoKuwait - Cartucho.es1:13:35 1:13:35
60 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:14:10 1:14:10
61 Lukyanov DmitriyVino - Astana Motors1:15:08 1:15:08
62 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO1:15:48 1:15:48
63 Smith MorganSt. George Continental Cycling Team1:17:43 1:17:43
64 Briceño Yimmi JoséChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank1:17:54 1:17:54
65 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:18:36 1:18:36
66 Wang Jiancai Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:19:02 1:19:02
67 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project1:19:04 1:19:04
68 Harris JohnCCB Velotooler1:19:40 1:19:40
69 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team1:21:22 1:21:22
70 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto1:22:52 1:22:52
71 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank1:23:50 1:23:50
72 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team1:24:39 1:24:39
73 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto1:25:09 1:25:09
74 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor1:26:05 1:26:05
75 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team1:26:54 1:26:54
76 Mendoza José Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:27:34 1:27:34
77 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team1:31:06 1:31:06
78 Li Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:31:19 1:31:19
79 Cameron TimothySt. George Continental Cycling Team1:31:46 1:31:46
80 Ding XinpingChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank1:32:44 1:32:44
81 Zhupa EugertWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:32:48 1:32:48
82 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project1:33:19 1:33:19
83 Mudgway LukeRTS - Monton Racing 1:33:45 1:33:45
84 Afewerki ElyasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team 1:34:37 1:34:37
85 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 1:35:16 1:35:16
86 Lunardon PaoloRTS - Monton Racing 1:35:26 1:35:26
87 Božič JonAdria Mobil1:36:42 1:36:42
88 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team1:37:24 1:37:24
89 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO1:38:15 1:38:15
90 Fonzi GiuseppeWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:39:48 1:39:48
91 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing 1:40:23 1:40:23
92 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team1:44:44 1:44:44
93 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 1:47:24 1:47:24
94 Tokuda TanzoTeam UKYO1:50:27 1:50:27
95 Martz AlderAttaque Team Gusto1:55:12 1:55:12
96 Rosdi Mohd Nor UmardiTerengganu Cycling Team1:57:07 1:57:07
97 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club1:57:59 1:57:59
98 Ozgur BatuhanTorku Sekerspor2:02:30 2:02:30
99 Lu Shao HsuanAttaque Team Gusto,, 2:02:30
100 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor2:03:34 2:03:34
101 Dutton JaySt. George Continental Cycling Team2:05:38 2:05:38
102 Iliasov IsmailSynergy Baku Cycling Project2:09:46 2:09:46
103 Schafer Timo Bike Aid2:14:01 2:14:01
104 Collins PatrickCCB Velotooler2:14:16 2:14:16
105 Donohoe AlistairAttaque Team Gusto2:19:39 2:19:39
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamPnt
11 Örken AhmetTorku Sekerspor85
22 Gidich YevgeniyVino - Astana Motors78
33 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team65
44 Grosu Eduard MichaelNippo - Vini Fantini 64
55 Aberasturi JonTeam UKYO58
67▲1 Bazhkou StanislauMinsk Cycling Club52
76▼1 Monsalve Yonathan Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team43
813▲5 Kononenko MykhayloKolss Cycling Team42
98▼1 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team41
109▼1 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia40
1110▼1 Teshome Meron Bike Aid40
1211▼1 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team37
1312▼1 Thurau BjornKuwait - Cartucho.es37
1415▲1 Lagkuti SergiyKolss Cycling Team35
15*14* Santoro AntonioMonkey Town Continental Team35
1528▲13 Marini NicolasNippo - Vini Fantini 34
1614▼2 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil32
1721▲4 Bertazzo LiamWilier Triestina - Selle Italia31
1816▼2 Ortega MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 30
1917▼2 Stacchiotti RiccardoNippo - Vini Fantini 30
2018▼2 Cunego DamianoNippo - Vini Fantini 27
2119▼2 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor27
2222 Andriato RafaelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia27
2326▲3 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team26
2420▼4 Ozgur BatuhanTorku Sekerspor23
2523▼2 Sajnok SzymonAttaque Team Gusto21
2624▼2 Koshevoy IliaWilier Triestina - Selle Italia20
2730▲3 Bouglas GeorgiosChina Continental Team of Gansu Bank20
2825▼3 Parra Edwin ArnulfoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team19
2927▼2 Colorado Francisco JarleyNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team18
3029▼1 Pachón Oscar MauricioRTS - Monton Racing 17
3140▲9 Erdenesuren MunkhtulgaNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team16
3231▼1 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club15
3332▼1 Schumacher StefanKuwait - Cartucho.es15
3433▼1 Grijalba FernandoKuwait - Cartucho.es15
3534▼1 van Luijk SvenMonkey Town Continental Team14
3635▼1 Bani EugenioRTS - Monton Racing 11
3737 Bolor-erdene EnkhtaivanNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team10
3850▲12 Lunardon PaoloRTS - Monton Racing 9
3939 Araque RodrigoTeam UKYO9
4042▲2 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project8
4143▲2 Hill BenjaminAttaque Team Gusto8
4244▲2 Harris JohnCCB Velotooler7
4345▲2 Božič JonAdria Mobil7
4446▲2 Asadov ElchinSynergy Baku Cycling Project6
4547▲2 Lu Shao HsuanAttaque Team Gusto6
46 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project5
4748▲1 Balsero Daniel FernandoNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team5
4849▲1 van Breda RickMonkey Town Continental Team5
49 Li Zisen Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team5
5051▲1 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team4
5152▲1 de Jonge MaartenMonkey Town Continental Team4
5253▲1 Frankovic MateoMeridiana Kamen Team4
5354▲1 Astafyev StepanVino - Astana Motors3
5455▲1 Bakirci NazimTorku Sekerspor3
55 Altansukh AltanzulNingxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team3
5656 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor3
5757 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team3
5858 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project3
5959 Mudgway LukeRTS - Monton Racing 3
60 Gazvoda GregorAdria Mobil2
6160▼1 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team2
6261▼1 Afewerki ElyasStart - Vaxes Cycling Team 2
6362▼1 Shushemoin AlexandrAttaque Team Gusto1
64 Pujol OscarTeam UKYO1
65 Zenovich MatthewSt. George Continental Cycling Team1
6663▼3 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis Bike Aid1
6764▼3 Draperi MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1
6865▼3 Blokker JorisMonkey Town Continental Team1
6966▼3 Tzortzakis PolychronisRTS - Monton Racing 1
RnkTeamTime
1 Kuwait - Cartucho.es 117:36:59 117:36:59
2 Kolss Cycling Team12:54 12:54
3 Meridiana Kamen Team13:30 13:30
4 Adria Mobil17:35 17:35
5 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling team18:35 18:35
6 RTS - Monton Racing 26:30 26:30
7 Monkey Town Continental Team30:51 30:51
8 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia42:31 42:31
9 Vino - Astana Motors47:37 47:37
10 Bike Aid49:49 49:49
11 Torku Sekerspor1:00:11 1:00:11
12 Nippo - Vini Fantini 1:18:28 1:18:28
13 Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team1:23:42 1:23:42
14 China Continental Team of Gansu Bank1:24:48 1:24:48
15 Attaque Team Gusto1:30:21 1:30:21
16 Team UKYO2:21:31 2:21:31
17 St. George Continental Cycling Team2:30:02 2:30:02
18 Minsk Cycling Club2:42:42 2:42:42
19 Synergy Baku Cycling Project2:53:54 2:53:54

Race information

Tour of Qinghai Lake  logoDate: 28th July 2017
Avg. speed winner: 46.81 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Yinchuan › Yinchuan
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.tdql.cn/
www.facebook.com/pages/Tour-of-Qinghai-Lake/601601133295788
www.tdql.cn

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.2862 sec.