This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016 
2018 

 2017   »   Grand Prix Cerami (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Saint Ghislain  ›  Frameries   (208.5k)

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
Lotto Soudal
11 WALLAYS Jelle
12 BOECKMANS Kris
13 DE BUYST Jasper
14 MAES Nikolas
15 DE BIE Sean
16 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
17 VANENDERT Jelle
18 WOUTERS Enzo
Quick-Step Floors
21 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
22 CAVAGNA Rémi
23 DECLERCQ Tim
24 DEVENYNS Dries
25 KEISSE Iljo
26 LAMPAERT Yves
27 SCHACHMANN Maximilian
28 SERRY Pieter
BMC Racing Team
31 BOHLI Tom
32 DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
33 GERTS Floris
34 DILLIER Silvan
35 SCOTSON Miles
36 TEUNS Dylan
37 VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
38 VLIEGEN Loïc
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
41 DEHAES Kenny
42 BAUGNIES Jerome
43 DEVRIENDT Tom
44 DOUBEY Fabien
45 MCNALLY Mark
46 MEURISSE Xandro
47 STENUIT Robin
48 VAN MELSEN Kevin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
51 ALLEGAERT Piet
52 PLANCKAERT Edward
53 DE GENDT Aime
54 LIETAER Eliot
55 SPRENGERS Thomas
56 VAN GESTEL Dries
57 VAN HECKE Preben
58 VAN LERBERGHE Bert
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
61 DEVOLDER Stijn
62 DE BONDT Dries
63 DUPONT Timothy
64 DUIJN Huub
65 GOOLAERTS Michael
66 KRUOPIS Aidis
67 MERLIER Tim
68 VAN AERT Wout
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
71 NAESEN Lawrence
72 KIRSCH Alex
73 HABEAUX Gregory
74 ISTA Kevyn
75 JANS Roy
76 PEYSKENS Dimitri
77 JULES Justin
78 VANTOMME Maxime
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
81 BUDDING Martijn
82 LOOIJ Andre
83 MEIJERS Jeroen
84 VAN DER HOORN Taco
85 DE VRIES Berden
86 ASSELMAN Jesper
87 VAN GOETHEM Brian
88 VERMELTFOORT Coen
Direct Energie
91 CARDIS Romain
92 COQUARD Bryan
93 GUILLEMOIS Romain
94 HIVERT Jonathan
95 HUREL Tony
96 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
97 MORICE Julien
98 NAULEAU Bryan
Fortuneo - Oscaro
101 LEDANOIS Kevin
102 CORBEL Erwann
103 DANIEL Maxime
104 DELAPLACE Anthony
105 FONSECA Armindo
107 JARRIER Benoit
108 VALLÉE Boris
Gazprom-RusVelo
111 BOEV Igor
112 ERSHOV Artur
113 LAGUTIN Sergey
114 MAIKIN Roman
115 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
116 TRUSOV Nikolay
117 TSATEVICH Alexey
118 VOROBYEV Anton
Aqua Blue Sport
121 BLYTHE Adam
122 BRAMMEIER Matthew
123 DUNNE Conor
124 FENN Andrew
125 GATE Aaron
126 KONING Peter
127 WATSON Calvin
128 HANSEN Lasse Norman
Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
131 BOUCHER David
132 BOUVRY Dieter
133 DHAENE Brecht
134 VERHELST Louis
135 VAN DE KERKHOVE Brent
137 MARKUS Barry
138 STEVENS Timothy
AGO-Aqua Service
141 DE WINTER Gordon
142 GOEBEERT Pierre
143 LOY Antoine
144 MOLLY Kenny
145 MORTIER Julien
146 PETIT Thomas
147 SIX Franklin
148 TAMINIAUX Lionel
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
151 ANDERBERG Hampus
152 BUNTINX Auxence
154 HAAG Guillaume
155 HAUBRUGE Robin
156 KØRNER Max Emil
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
161 RAIBAUD Jimmy
162 YSSAAD Yannis
163 FERASSE Thibault
164 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
165 LE ROUX Romain
166 KNEISKY Morgan
167 THOMAS Benjamin
168 TRONET Steven
Roubaix Lille Métropole
171 CABOT Jeremy
172 CALLEEUW Joeri
173 KOWALSKI Dylan
174 LEVEAU Jeremy
175 POUILLY Félix
176 SEYNAEVE Lander
177 VEREECKEN Nicolas
178 VERMEULEN Emiel
Leopard Pro Cycling
181 BROCKHOFF Jan
182 KRIEGER Alexander
183 REKITA Szymon
184 MANDRYSCH John
185 NÖMMELA Aksel
186 PONS Gaetan
187 FOTI Carmelo
188 WIRTGEN Tom
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
191 FREIENSTEIN Raphael
192 BRAUN Julian
193 HENN Luca
194 KNAUP Tobias
195 RETSCHKE Robert
196 STRITZINGER Joshua
IsoWhey Sports SwissWellness team
201 VAN DER PLOEG Neil
202 FREIBERG Michael
203 SUNDERLAND Scott
204 CROME Sam
205 BAYLY Cameron
206 CAMERON Jeremy
207 LEA Jason
208 LANE Patrick
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.06819 sec.