The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Select two riders to compare.
Pos. | Team | Time | Timegap | Speed |
---|
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | UCI | Time | Time won/lost | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 81 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon United States | 19 | United States | 1 | 0:05:32 | .. | ||
2 | 84 | TT | GARRISON Ian United States | 19 | United States | ,, 0:00 | .. | |||
3 | 231 | Sprint | GOUGH Regan An Post Chain Reaction | 20 | An Post Chain Reaction | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |||
4 | 235 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:05 | .. | |||
5 | 233 | Sprint | KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław An Post Chain Reaction | 23 | An Post Chain Reaction | 0:07 0:07 | .. | |||
6 | 156 | Sprint | WALSLEBEN Philipp Beobank - Corendon | 29 | Beobank - Corendon | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |||
7 | 155 | Classic | VERMEERSCH Gianni Beobank - Corendon | 24 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
8 | 151 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
9 | 34 | Sprint | PHILIPSEN Jasper BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
10 | 36 | GC | SCOTSON Callum BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |||
11 | 142 | TT | AFFINI Edoardo SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |||
12 | 146 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
13 | 32 | Sprint | WELTEN Bram BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
14 | 31 | Climber | CRAS Steff BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
15 | 35 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:11 | .. | |||
16 | 111 | Sprint | BOSTOCK Matthew Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |||
17 | 115 | Sprint | WALLS Matthew Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
18 | 114 | Climber | HAYTER Ethan Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
19 | 21 | GC | HOEM Bjørn Tore Team Joker Icopal | 26 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
20 | 25 | GC | HOELGAARD Markus Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
21 | 103 | Classic | LIENHARD Fabian Switzerland | 23 | Switzerland | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
22 | 101 | Classic | SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
23 | 104 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab Switzerland | 18 | Switzerland | ,, 0:13 | .. | |||
24 | 161 | Sprint | KRIEGER Alexander Leopard Pro Cycling | 25 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |||
25 | 162 | Sprint | BROCKHOFF Jan Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
26 | 163 | Sprint | FOTI Carmelo Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
27 | 64 | Climber | STORER Michael Australia | 20 | Australia | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
28 | 61 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Australia | 21 | Australia | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
29 | 63 | Climber | STANNARD Robert Australia | 18 | Australia | ,, 0:14 | .. | |||
30 | 12 | Sprint | WOOD Oliver Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |||
31 | 11 | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
32 | 15 | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
33 | 46 | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
34 | 42 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
35 | 41 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
36 | 26 | Sprint | SKJERPING Kristoffer Team Joker Icopal | 24 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
37 | 23 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
38 | 24 | GC | HAGEN Carl Fredrik Team Joker Icopal | 25 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
39 | 201 | Classic | RUTSCH Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
40 | 202 | Sprint | FREIENSTEIN Raphael Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 26 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
41 | 1 | TT | CATTANEO Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 26 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
42 | 3 | Sprint | FRAPPORTI Mattia Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 23 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:16 | .. | |||
43 | 184 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |||
44 | 182 | GC | BAILLIFARD Valentin Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:17 | .. | |||
45 | 66 | Climber | HAMILTON Lucas Australia | 21 | Australia | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |||
46 | 65 | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Australia | 21 | Australia | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
47 | 62 | TT | JENNER Samuel Australia | 20 | Australia | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
48 | 211 | Sprint | SCHMIDT Fabien Côtes Armor cyclisme | 28 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
49 | 216 | GC | LEGROS Adrien Côtes Armor cyclisme | 24 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | ,, 0:18 | .. | |||
50 | 83 | Climber | BENNETT Sean United States | 21 | United States | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |||
51 | 82 | Climber | ANDERSON Edward United States | 19 | United States | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
52 | 86 | Climber | STITES Tyler United States | 19 | United States | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
53 | 175 | Sprint | DUMOURIER Florian CR4C Roanne | 25 | CR4C Roanne | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
54 | 172 | Sprint | LIONNET Aurélien CR4C Roanne | 23 | CR4C Roanne | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
55 | 171 | GC | FAUSSURIER Romain CR4C Roanne | 23 | CR4C Roanne | ,, 0:19 | .. | |||
56 | 154 | Sprint | VAN DER POEL David Beobank - Corendon | 25 | Beobank - Corendon | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |||
57 | 153 | Sprint | MEISEN Marcel Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
58 | 152 | Sprint | MEEUSEN Tom Beobank - Corendon | 28 | Beobank - Corendon | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
59 | 16 | Sprint | WALKER Joey Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
60 | 13 | Sprint | DRAPER Nathan Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
61 | 204 | Sprint | HUPPERTZ Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 22 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:20 | .. | |||
62 | 166 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |||
63 | 164 | Sprint | NÕMMELA Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling | 22 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
64 | 165 | GC | REKITA Szymon Leopard Pro Cycling | 23 | Leopard Pro Cycling | ,, 0:21 | .. | |||
65 | 52 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |||
66 | 51 | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
67 | 186 | Climber | THALMANN Roland Roth-Akros | 23 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
68 | 185 | GC | STÜSSI Colin Roth-Akros | 24 | Roth-Akros | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
69 | 54 | GC | GOOS Marc Development Team Sunweb | 26 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
70 | 55 | Classic | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
71 | 53 | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:22 | .. | |||
72 | 74 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Germany | 20 | Germany | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |||
73 | 73 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
74 | 76 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Germany | 18 | Germany | ,, 0:23 | .. | |||
75 | 94 | Sprint | GARNIER Matthieu CC Étupes | 23 | CC Étupes | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |||
76 | 91 | GC | SEIGLE Romain CC Étupes | 22 | CC Étupes | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
77 | 93 | Sprint | DOWNEY Mark CC Étupes | 21 | CC Étupes | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
78 | 43 | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
79 | 44 | Classic | VEREECKEN Thomas Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
80 | 45 | Sprint | PLANCKAERT Emiel Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
81 | 143 | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
82 | 144 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
83 | 145 | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:24 | .. | |||
84 | 232 | Sprint | TIETEMA Bas An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |||
85 | 236 | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
86 | 234 | Sprint | MUELA Albert An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:25 | .. | |||
87 | 105 | Sprint | RAPPO Anthony Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |||
88 | 106 | Sprint | RÜTTIMANN Jan Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
89 | 102 | GC | BANZER Gordian Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:26 | .. | |||
90 | 215 | GC | LE LAVANDIER Maxime Côtes Armor cyclisme | 24 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |||
91 | 212 | Climber | BALFOUR Stuart Côtes Armor cyclisme | 20 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
92 | 213 | GC | BARKET Florian Côtes Armor cyclisme | 21 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
93 | 133 | Climber | CASTELLARNAU Florent AVC Aix-en-Provence | 24 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
94 | 135 | Sprint | TARRIDE Grégoire AVC Aix-en-Provence | 26 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
95 | 136 | Sprint | SYLVESTRE Yolan AVC Aix-en-Provence | 23 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
96 | 196 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
97 | 193 | Sprint | KUEN Maximilian Tirol Cycling Team | 25 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
98 | 5 | TT | SPREAFICO Matteo Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 24 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
99 | 6 | GC | TORRES Rodolfo Andrés Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 30 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:27 | .. | |||
100 | 194 | Sprint | SALVADOR Enrico Tirol Cycling Team | 22 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |||
101 | 173 | Climber | BOUCHARD Geoffrey CR4C Roanne | 25 | CR4C Roanne | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
102 | 176 | Sprint | JAMET Alexandre CR4C Roanne | 24 | CR4C Roanne | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
103 | 174 | Sprint | CHATELUS Axel CR4C Roanne | 21 | CR4C Roanne | ,, 0:28 | .. | |||
104 | 205 | GC | STRITZINGER Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |||
105 | 203 | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
106 | 206 | Sprint | WEINZHEIMER Richard Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
107 | 113 | Sprint | HARTLEY Adam Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
108 | 116 | Sprint | WOOD Reece Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
109 | 112 | TT | ANGUS Claxton Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 0:29 | .. | |||
110 | 251 | Sprint | JUNG Pierre-Henri Team Medser | 25 | Team Medser | 0:30 0:30 | .. | |||
111 | 256 | Sprint | PIERRAT Julien Team Medser | 26 | Team Medser | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
112 | 253 | Classic | BURU Temesgen Team Medser | 22 | Team Medser | ,, 0:30 | .. | |||
113 | 71 | GC | NOWAK Florian Germany | 22 | Germany | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |||
114 | 75 | TT | HUGGER Jan Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
115 | 72 | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
116 | 33 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:31 | .. | |||
117 | 122 | Sprint | BOUVIER Léo Amc Besancon | 19 | Amc Besancon | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |||
118 | 124 | Classic | HÄNNINEN Jaakko Amc Besancon | 20 | Amc Besancon | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
119 | 125 | Classic | REILLY Ryan Amc Besancon | 21 | Amc Besancon | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
120 | 4 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
121 | 132 | Sprint | CARAMEL Mathieu AVC Aix-en-Provence | 22 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
122 | 134 | GC | CONVERSET Matthieu AVC Aix-en-Provence | 30 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
123 | 131 | GC | BARBAS Yoann AVC Aix-en-Provence | 28 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | ,, 0:32 | .. | |||
124 | 191 | Sprint | FORTIN Filippo Tirol Cycling Team | 28 | Tirol Cycling Team | 0:33 0:33 | .. | |||
125 | 195 | GC | SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team | 23 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:33 | .. | |||
126 | 92 | GC | AUBERT Rémi CC Étupes | 21 | CC Étupes | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |||
127 | 95 | Sprint | LAUBER Edouard CC Étupes | 28 | CC Étupes | ,, 0:36 | .. | |||
128 | 242 | TT | ANTUNES Tiago Aldro Cycling Team | 20 | Aldro Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |||
129 | 243 | Sprint | AROZAMENA Jesús Alfonso Aldro Cycling Team | 20 | Aldro Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
130 | 241 | Sprint | AGUERO Juanjo Aldro Cycling Team | 23 | Aldro Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |||
131 | 85 | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Michael United States | 20 | United States | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |||
132 | 252 | Sprint | BRENDER Florian Team Medser | 18 | Team Medser | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |||
133 | 255 | Sprint | HUCK Alexis Team Medser | 21 | Team Medser | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
134 | 254 | Sprint | DIENERT Raphael Team Medser | 19 | Team Medser | ,, 0:42 | .. | |||
135 | 214 | Sprint | GUILLEMOT Frédéric Côtes Armor cyclisme | 25 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 0:44 0:44 | .. | |||
136 | 244 | TT | HAILU Hailemelekot Aldro Cycling Team | 23 | Aldro Cycling Team | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |||
137 | 245 | Climber | LLACER Eduardo Aldro Cycling Team | 20 | Aldro Cycling Team | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
138 | 246 | Climber | MOTA Cristian Aldro Cycling Team | 20 | Aldro Cycling Team | ,, 0:45 | .. | |||
139 | 183 | Sprint | LANG Pirmin Roth-Akros | 32 | Roth-Akros | 0:46 0:46 | .. | |||
140 | 121 | GC | DYBALL Benjamin Amc Besancon | 28 | Amc Besancon | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |||
141 | 123 | Climber | DEVAUX Thomas Amc Besancon | 20 | Amc Besancon | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
142 | 126 | Climber | VIENNET Ludovic Amc Besancon | 26 | Amc Besancon | ,, 0:48 | .. | |||
143 | 14 | GC | GEORGI Etienne Team Wiggins | 18 | Team Wiggins | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |||
144 | 56 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 22 | Development Team Sunweb | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |||
145 | 2 | Classic | BALLERINI Davide Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 22 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 1:12 1:12 | .. | |||
146 | 141 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 1:20 1:20 | .. | |||
147 | 96 | Sprint | ROBERT Maxime CC Étupes | 30 | CC Étupes | 1:21 1:21 | .. | |||
148 | 181 | Sprint | FUMEAUX Jonathan Roth-Akros | 29 | Roth-Akros | 1:43 1:43 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Rnk | BIB | H2H | Specialty | Rider | Age | Team | Time | Time won/lost |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 81 | Climber | MCNULTY Brandon United States | 19 | United States | 0:05:32 | .. | |
2 | 84 | TT | GARRISON Ian United States | 19 | United States | ,, 0:00 | .. | |
3 | 231 | Sprint | GOUGH Regan An Post Chain Reaction | 20 | An Post Chain Reaction | 0:05 0:05 | .. | |
4 | 235 | GC | STEWART Mark An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:05 | .. | |
5 | 151 | Classic | VAN DER POEL Mathieu Beobank - Corendon | 22 | Beobank - Corendon | 0:10 0:10 | .. | |
6 | 34 | Sprint | PHILIPSEN Jasper BMC Development Team | 19 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
7 | 36 | GC | SCOTSON Callum BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:10 | .. | |
8 | 142 | TT | AFFINI Edoardo SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | 0:11 0:11 | .. | |
9 | 146 | Sprint | VAN DEN BERG Julius SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:11 | .. | |
10 | 32 | Sprint | WELTEN Bram BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:11 | .. | |
11 | 31 | Climber | CRAS Steff BMC Development Team | 21 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:11 | .. | |
12 | 35 | Sprint | SCHÄPPI Martin BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:11 | .. | |
13 | 111 | Sprint | BOSTOCK Matthew Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | 0:13 0:13 | .. | |
14 | 115 | Sprint | WALLS Matthew Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
15 | 114 | Climber | HAYTER Ethan Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
16 | 104 | Sprint | SCHNEITER Joab Switzerland | 18 | Switzerland | ,, 0:13 | .. | |
17 | 64 | Climber | STORER Michael Australia | 20 | Australia | 0:14 0:14 | .. | |
18 | 61 | Climber | HINDLEY Jai Australia | 21 | Australia | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
19 | 63 | Climber | STANNARD Robert Australia | 18 | Australia | ,, 0:14 | .. | |
20 | 12 | Sprint | WOOD Oliver Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | 0:16 0:16 | .. | |
21 | 11 | GC | DAVIES Scott Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
22 | 15 | GC | KNOX James Team Wiggins | 21 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
23 | 46 | Classic | VERWILST Aaron Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
24 | 42 | Classic | DEWULF Stan Lotto - Soudal U23 | 19 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
25 | 41 | Climber | VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
26 | 23 | Sprint | FORFANG Ole Team Joker Icopal | 22 | Team Joker Icopal | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
27 | 201 | Classic | RUTSCH Jonas Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:16 | .. | |
28 | 184 | TT | LÜSCHER Damian Roth-Akros | 19 | Roth-Akros | 0:17 0:17 | .. | |
29 | 66 | Climber | HAMILTON Lucas Australia | 21 | Australia | 0:18 0:18 | .. | |
30 | 65 | Climber | SUNDERLAND Dylan Australia | 21 | Australia | ,, 0:18 | .. | |
31 | 62 | TT | JENNER Samuel Australia | 20 | Australia | ,, 0:18 | .. | |
32 | 83 | Climber | BENNETT Sean United States | 21 | United States | 0:19 0:19 | .. | |
33 | 82 | Climber | ANDERSON Edward United States | 19 | United States | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
34 | 86 | Climber | STITES Tyler United States | 19 | United States | ,, 0:19 | .. | |
35 | 16 | Sprint | WALKER Joey Team Wiggins | 19 | Team Wiggins | 0:20 0:20 | .. | |
36 | 13 | Sprint | DRAPER Nathan Team Wiggins | 20 | Team Wiggins | ,, 0:20 | .. | |
37 | 166 | TT | WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Pro Cycling | 21 | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:21 0:21 | .. | |
38 | 52 | Sprint | EEKHOFF Nils Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | 0:22 0:22 | .. | |
39 | 51 | Sprint | KANTER Max Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
40 | 55 | Classic | NIEUWENHUIS Joris Development Team Sunweb | 21 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
41 | 53 | Climber | GALL Felix Development Team Sunweb | 19 | Development Team Sunweb | ,, 0:22 | .. | |
42 | 74 | Sprint | HALLER Patrick Germany | 20 | Germany | 0:23 0:23 | .. | |
43 | 73 | Sprint | GEßNER Konrad Germany | 21 | Germany | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
44 | 76 | Sprint | NOLDE Tobias Germany | 18 | Germany | ,, 0:23 | .. | |
45 | 93 | Sprint | DOWNEY Mark CC Étupes | 21 | CC Étupes | 0:24 0:24 | .. | |
46 | 43 | Climber | HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:24 | .. | |
47 | 44 | Classic | VEREECKEN Thomas Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:24 | .. | |
48 | 45 | Sprint | PLANCKAERT Emiel Lotto - Soudal U23 | 20 | Lotto - Soudal U23 | ,, 0:24 | .. | |
49 | 143 | Sprint | DE VRIES Hartthijs SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:24 | .. | |
50 | 144 | Classic | ERIKSSON Lucas SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:24 | .. | |
51 | 145 | Climber | MAAS Jan SEG Racing Academy | 21 | SEG Racing Academy | ,, 0:24 | .. | |
52 | 232 | Sprint | TIETEMA Bas An Post Chain Reaction | 22 | An Post Chain Reaction | 0:25 0:25 | .. | |
53 | 236 | Sprint | TEGGART Matthew An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
54 | 234 | Sprint | MUELA Albert An Post Chain Reaction | 21 | An Post Chain Reaction | ,, 0:25 | .. | |
55 | 105 | Sprint | RAPPO Anthony Switzerland | 22 | Switzerland | 0:26 0:26 | .. | |
56 | 106 | Sprint | RÜTTIMANN Jan Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
57 | 102 | GC | BANZER Gordian Switzerland | 21 | Switzerland | ,, 0:26 | .. | |
58 | 212 | Climber | BALFOUR Stuart Côtes Armor cyclisme | 20 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | 0:27 0:27 | .. | |
59 | 213 | GC | BARKET Florian Côtes Armor cyclisme | 21 | Côtes Armor cyclisme | ,, 0:27 | .. | |
60 | 196 | TT | WILDAUER Markus Tirol Cycling Team | 19 | Tirol Cycling Team | ,, 0:27 | .. | |
61 | 174 | TT | CHATELUS Axel CR4C Roanne | 21 | CR4C Roanne | 0:28 0:28 | .. | |
62 | 205 | GC | STRITZINGER Joshua Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 0:29 0:29 | .. | |
63 | 203 | GC | HENN Luca Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 19 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
64 | 206 | Sprint | WEINZHEIMER Richard Team Lotto - Kern Haus | 21 | Team Lotto - Kern Haus | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
65 | 113 | Sprint | HARTLEY Adam Great Britain | 18 | Great Britain | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
66 | 116 | Sprint | WOOD Reece Great Britain | 19 | Great Britain | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
67 | 112 | TT | ANGUS Claxton Great Britain | 20 | Great Britain | ,, 0:29 | .. | |
68 | 71 | GC | NOWAK Florian Germany | 22 | Germany | 0:31 0:31 | .. | |
69 | 75 | TT | HUGGER Jan Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
70 | 72 | GC | ADAMIETZ Johannes Germany | 19 | Germany | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
71 | 33 | Classic | EENKHOORN Pascal BMC Development Team | 20 | BMC Development Team | ,, 0:31 | .. | |
72 | 122 | Sprint | BOUVIER Léo Amc Besancon | 19 | Amc Besancon | 0:32 0:32 | .. | |
73 | 124 | Classic | HÄNNINEN Jaakko Amc Besancon | 20 | Amc Besancon | ,, 0:32 | .. | |
74 | 125 | Classic | REILLY Ryan Amc Besancon | 21 | Amc Besancon | ,, 0:32 | .. | |
75 | 4 | GC | SOSA Iván Ramiro Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | 19 | Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia | ,, 0:32 | .. | |
76 | 92 | GC | AUBERT Rémi CC Étupes | 21 | CC Étupes | 0:36 0:36 | .. | |
77 | 242 | TT | ANTUNES Tiago Aldro Cycling Team | 20 | Aldro Cycling Team | 0:37 0:37 | .. | |
78 | 243 | Sprint | AROZAMENA Jesús Alfonso Aldro Cycling Team | 20 | Aldro Cycling Team | ,, 0:37 | .. | |
79 | 85 | Sprint | HERNANDEZ Michael United States | 20 | United States | 0:39 0:39 | .. | |
80 | 252 | Sprint | BRENDER Florian Team Medser | 18 | Team Medser | 0:42 0:42 | .. | |
81 | 255 | Sprint | HUCK Alexis Team Medser | 21 | Team Medser | ,, 0:42 | .. | |
82 | 254 | Sprint | DIENERT Raphael Team Medser | 19 | Team Medser | ,, 0:42 | .. | |
83 | 245 | Climber | LLACER Eduardo Aldro Cycling Team | 20 | Aldro Cycling Team | 0:45 0:45 | .. | |
84 | 246 | Climber | MOTA Cristian Aldro Cycling Team | 20 | Aldro Cycling Team | ,, 0:45 | .. | |
85 | 123 | Climber | DEVAUX Thomas Amc Besancon | 20 | Amc Besancon | 0:48 0:48 | .. | |
86 | 14 | GC | GEORGI Etienne Team Wiggins | 18 | Team Wiggins | 1:03 1:03 | .. | |
87 | 56 | Sprint | ROHDE Leon Development Team Sunweb | 22 | Development Team Sunweb | 1:08 1:08 | .. | |
88 | 141 | Sprint | JAKOBSEN Fabio SEG Racing Academy | 20 | SEG Racing Academy | 1:20 1:20 | .. |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:26 July 2017
- Start time:-
- Avg. speed winner:-
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:4.7 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:
- Vert. meters:
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Avg. temperature: