This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016 
2018 
Prev 
Next 

 2017   »   Vuelta a Burgos (2.HC)

General Classification

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
Movistar Team
1 BARBERO Carlos
2 ARCAS Jorge
3 CARAPAZ Richard
4 HERRADA José
5 FERNÁNDEZ Rubén
6 MORENO Daniel
7 PEDRERO Antonio
8 SOLER Marc
Team Sky
11 LANDA Mikel
12 DEIGNAN Philip
14 ELISSONDE Kenny
15 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
16 KENNAUGH Peter
17 LOPEZ David
18 MOSCON Gianni
Astana Pro Team
21 LÓPEZ Miguel Ángel
22 BILBAO Pello
23 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
24 CHERNETCKII Sergei
25 STALNOV Nikita
26 ZAKHAROV Artyom
27 HANSEN Jesper
28 TIRALONGO Paolo
Quick-Step Floors
31 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
32 CAPECCHI Eros
33 DE LA CRUZ David
34 DECLERCQ Tim
35 MAS Enric
36 SERRY Pieter
37 TRENTIN Matteo
38 VELITS Martin
Dimension Data
41 ANTON Igor
42 FRAILE Omar
43 KING Benjamin
44 KUDUS Merhawi
45 MORTON Lachlan
46 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
48 DLAMINI Nickolas
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
51 PARDILLA Sergio
52 ROSON Jaime
53 ARROYO David
54 SCHULTZ Nick
55 FERRARI Fabricio
56 MAS Lluís Guillermo
57 PRADES Eduard
58 CELANO Danilo
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
61 BAGOT Yoann
62 GODON Dorian
63 COUSIN Jérôme
64 PEREZ Anthony
65 LE TURNIER Matthias
66 VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
67 BARCELO Fernando
68 BONNAFOND Guillaume
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
71 DE GENDT Aime
72 DE KETELE Kenny
73 DELTOMBE Kevin
74 LIETAER Eliot
75 NOPPE Christophe
76 FARAZIJN Maxime
77 SPRENGERS Thomas
78 WALLAYS Jens
Gazprom-RusVelo
81 FIRSANOV Sergey
82 RYBALKIN Aleksey
83 FOLIFOROV Alexander
84 KOZONCHUK Dmitry
85 SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
86 OVECHKIN Artem
87 BOEV Igor
88 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
Direct Energie
91 ANDERSON Ryan
92 CARDIS Romain
93 CORNU Jeremy
94 DUCHESNE Antoine
95 GRELLIER Fabien
96 GUILLEMOIS Romain
97 PICHOT Alexandre
98 SICARD Romain
Manzana Postobon
101 AGUIRRE Hernan
102 VILELA Ricardo
103 ORJUELA Fernando
104 BOL Jetse
105 SUAZA Bernardo
106 BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando
107 REYES Aldemar
108 OSORIO Juan Felipe
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
111 ARISTI Mikel
112 DI GRÉGORIO Rémy
113 FERNANDEZ Delio
114 DIAZ Daniel
115 MADRAZO Ángel
116 SMUKULIS Gatis
117 FINETTO Mauro
118 RODRIGUEZ John Anderson
Fortuneo - Oscaro
121 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
122 MOUREY Francis
123 GERARD Arnaud
124 JARRIER Benoit
125 FONSECA Armindo
127 JEANNESSON Arnold
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
131 WEENING Pieter
132 ARIESEN Tim
133 BUDDING Martijn
134 KREDER Raymond
135 MEIJERS Jeroen
136 RIESEBEEK Oscar
137 VAN EMPEL Etienne
138 VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Aqua Blue Sport
141 BLYTHE Adam
142 CHRISTIAN Mark
143 DENIFL Stefan
144 DUNNE Conor
145 GATE Aaron
146 HANSEN Lasse Norman
147 PEARSON Daniel
148 WARBASSE Larry
Nippo - Vini Fantini
151 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
152 FILOSI Iuri
153 BAGIOLI Nicola
154 BISOLTI Alessandro
156 BOU Joan
157 NISHIMURA Hiroki
158 KOBAYASHI Marino
Burgos-BH
161 TORRES Pablo
162 MERINO Igor
163 SALAS Ibai
164 CUBERO Jorge
165 QUIROZ Oscar Adalberto
166 LINARES Oscar
167 JURADO Marcos
168 ROBREDO Álvaro
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
171 BRAVO Garikoitz
172 GONZÁLEZ Adrián
173 BAGÜES Aritz
175 ITURRIA Mikel
176 IRIZAR Julen
177 BARRENETXEA Ander
178 GONZALEZ Aitor
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.0686 sec.