This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   79th Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta Santander Totta (2.1)

Stage 10 (ITT)  »  Viseu  ›  Viseu   (20.1k)

« previous  
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntAvgTime
1 Veloso Gustavo CesarW52/FC Porto 142046.38526:00 26:00
2 Alarcon RaulW52/FC Porto 51245.9430:15 0:15
3 Marque AlejandroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira3745.8560:18 0:18
4 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto 545.6820:24 0:24
5 Garcia de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Hospital de Loulé445.3380:36 0:36
6 Mestre RicardoW52/FC Porto 345.1970:41 0:41
7 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre245.1120:44 0:44
8 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg144.8610:53 0:53
9 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira44.7500:57 0:57
10 Antunes Amaro Manuel W52/FC Porto 44.4741:07 1:07
11 Paulinho SérgioEfapel44.3381:12 1:12
12 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44.3111:13 1:13
13 Gonçalves DomingosRadio Popular Boavista44.2031:17 1:17
14 Ezquerra JesusSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira44.203,, 1:17
15 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre44.1761:18 1:18
16 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy44.1491:19 1:19
17 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel44.149,, 1:19
18 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg44.0681:22 1:22
19 Rodriguez OscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 44.0411:23 1:23
20 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto 43.9341:27 1:27
21 Samuel TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling 43.7481:34 1:34
22 Schumacher StefanKuwait - Cartucho.es43.6691:37 1:37
23 Benta JoaoRadio Popular Boavista43.669,, 1:37
24 Barbio AntónioEfapel43.5901:40 1:40
25 Thurau BjornKuwait - Cartucho.es43.5641:41 1:41
26 Juaristi TxominEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 43.5381:42 1:42
27 Sousa Barbosa Rui MiguelRadio Popular Boavista43.538,, 1:42
28 Lampier StevenJLT Condor43.4331:46 1:46
29 Bradbury EdmundJLT Condor43.3031:51 1:51
30 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista43.303,, 1:51
31 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor43.2521:53 1:53
32 Mestre DanielEfapel43.252,, 1:53
33 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 43.1481:57 1:57
34 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel43.0971:59 1:59
35 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista43.097,, 1:59
36 del Pino JesusEfapel43.0712:00 2:00
37 Caldeira SamuelW52/FC Porto 43.071,, 2:00
38 Matias JoaoLA Alumínios-Metalusa42.9692:04 2:04
39 Almeida NunoLouletano - Hospital de Loulé42.9442:05 2:05
40 Gonzalez MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira42.9182:06 2:06
41 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel42.8932:07 2:07
42 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre42.7412:13 2:13
43 Vinhas RuiW52/FC Porto 42.7152:14 2:14
44 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg42.715,, 2:14
45 Trueba AlvaroEfapel42.6402:17 2:17
46 Sancho HugoLA Alumínios-Metalusa42.6152:18 2:18
47 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 42.5152:22 2:22
48 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel42.4402:25 2:25
49 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre42.2422:33 2:33
50 De Almeida GuillaumeLA Alumínios-Metalusa42.1682:36 2:36
51 Silva BrunoEfapel42.168,, 2:36
52 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy42.1192:38 2:38
53 Silvestre FábioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira42.0702:40 2:40
54 Slater AlistairJLT Condor42.070,, 2:40
55 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel42.0212:42 2:42
56 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 41.9482:45 2:45
57 Silva RafaelEfapel41.8752:48 2:48
58 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel41.8512:49 2:49
59 Prendergast ChristopherH&R Block Pro Cycling 41.7542:53 2:53
60 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista41.7302:54 2:54
61 Baldauf SebastianTeam Vorarlberg41.730,, 2:54
62 Cardoso FilipeRadio Popular Boavista41.6582:57 2:57
63 Ferreira HélderLouletano - Hospital de Loulé41.658,, 2:57
64 Afonso LuisLA Alumínios-Metalusa41.6102:59 2:59
65 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid41.5863:00 3:00
66 Cartier AlexisH&R Block Pro Cycling 41.4913:04 3:04
67 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini41.4673:05 3:05
68 Downing RussellJLT Condor41.4433:06 3:06
69 Bibby IanJLT Condor41.1843:17 3:17
70 Paulinho PedroLouletano - Hospital de Loulé41.184,, 3:17
71 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid41.1373:19 3:19
72 Fonte CésarLA Alumínios-Metalusa41.137,, 3:19
73 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini41.1143:20 3:20
74 Lavery PhilipH&R Block Pro Cycling 40.9973:25 3:25
75 Silin EgorRadio Popular Boavista40.9743:26 3:26
76 Dempster ZakkariIsrael Cycling Academy40.9043:29 3:29
77 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy40.8813:30 3:30
78 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon40.881,, 3:30
79 Poulhies StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre40.8583:31 3:31
80 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy40.8123:33 3:33
81 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini40.6523:40 3:40
82 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189640.5613:44 3:44
83 Der ZsoltTeam Vorarlberg40.5153:46 3:46
84 Kiprotich Langat Geffory Bike Aid40.4703:48 3:48
85 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189640.470,, 3:48
86 Tivani German NicolasUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189640.4023:51 3:51
87 Rodrigues Rui EmanuelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé40.402,, 3:51
88 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini40.402,, 3:51
89 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling 40.3573:53 3:53
90 Molteni MarcoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189640.2903:56 3:56
91 Mraouni Salah EddineKuwait - Cartucho.es40.2004:00 4:00
92 Abderrahim ZahiriUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 189640.1114:04 4:04
93 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 40.0894:05 4:05
94 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel40.0444:07 4:07
95 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel40.0004:09 4:09
96 Angulo AntonioLA Alumínios-Metalusa39.9784:10 4:10
97 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy39.978,, 4:10
98 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira39.9124:13 4:13
99 De La Fuente DavidLouletano - Hospital de Loulé39.8904:14 4:14
100 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy39.7804:19 4:19
101 Evangelista Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé39.7584:20 4:20
102 Lander SebastianGM Europa Ovini39.6934:23 4:23
103 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es39.5194:31 4:31
104 Fernandes LuisSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira39.519,, 4:31
105 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre39.4334:35 4:35
106 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy39.3694:38 4:38
107 Andemeskel Awet Gebremedhin Kuwait - Cartucho.es39.2624:43 4:43
108 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini38.9035:00 5:00
109 Teshome Meron Bike Aid38.903,, 5:00
HD Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini38.5925:15 5:15
HD Bichlmann Daniel Bike Aid37.9055:49 5:49
HD Ruscetta AndreaGM Europa Ovini37.6686:01 6:01
HD Boys MattKuwait - Cartucho.es37.668,, 6:01
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Alarcon RaulW52/FC Porto 125100 41:46:14 41:46:14
2 Antunes Amaro Manuel W52/FC Porto 85701:23 1:23
3 Garcia de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Hospital de Loulé70505:25 5:25
4 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira60365:54 5:54
5 Marque AlejandroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira50287:10 7:10
6 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto 40247:25 7:25
7 Benta JoaoRadio Popular Boavista35207:54 7:54
8 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel30188:11 8:11
9 Paulinho SérgioEfapel25168:36 8:36
10 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy20149:35 9:35
11 Sancho HugoLA Alumínios-Metalusa151211:25 11:25
12 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 101011:43 11:43
13 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg5814:10 14:10
14 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista5726:13 26:13
15 Fonte CésarLA Alumínios-Metalusa5626:17 26:17
16 Mestre RicardoW52/FC Porto 3531:12 31:12
17 del Pino JesusEfapel3432:23 32:23
18 Silin EgorRadio Popular Boavista3334:19 34:19
19 Afonso LuisLA Alumínios-Metalusa3234:52 34:52
20 Mestre DanielEfapel3135:15 35:15
21 Thurau BjornKuwait - Cartucho.es336:09 36:09
22 De La Fuente DavidLouletano - Hospital de Loulé339:19 39:19
23 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista342:01 42:01
24 Veloso Gustavo CesarW52/FC Porto 342:09 42:09
25 Sousa Barbosa Rui MiguelRadio Popular Boavista342:30 42:30
26 Silva BrunoEfapel43:42 43:42
27 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es45:07 45:07
28 Ezquerra JesusSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira50:00 50:00
29 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini54:28 54:28
30 Cardoso FilipeRadio Popular Boavista55:16 55:16
31 Gonçalves DomingosRadio Popular Boavista56:35 56:35
32 Prendergast ChristopherH&R Block Pro Cycling 57:47 57:47
33 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:00:26 1:00:26
34 Baldauf SebastianTeam Vorarlberg1:02:00 1:02:00
35 Almeida NunoLouletano - Hospital de Loulé1:02:37 1:02:37
36 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy1:16:29 1:16:29
37 Andemeskel Awet Gebremedhin Kuwait - Cartucho.es1:19:51 1:19:51
38 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:20:35 1:20:35
39 Trueba AlvaroEfapel1:21:08 1:21:08
40 Gonzalez MarioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:21:39 1:21:39
41 Rodrigues Rui EmanuelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé1:23:21 1:23:21
42 Rodriguez OscarEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:27:03 1:27:03
43 Laverack EdwardJLT Condor1:29:03 1:29:03
44 Díaz José ManuelIsrael Cycling Academy1:29:04 1:29:04
45 Vinhas RuiW52/FC Porto 1:29:39 1:29:39
46 Barthe CyrilEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 1:32:49 1:32:49
47 Holler Nikodemus Bike Aid1:33:43 1:33:43
48 Caldeira SamuelW52/FC Porto 1:36:25 1:36:25
49 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg1:36:50 1:36:50
50 Ravanelli SimoneUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:38:49 1:38:49
51 Brogi AdrianoGM Europa Ovini1:39:25 1:39:25
52 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini1:39:47 1:39:47
53 Fernandes LuisSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira1:39:52 1:39:52
54 Lampier StevenJLT Condor1:40:07 1:40:07
55 Mainard JeromeEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre1:45:43 1:45:43
56 Angulo AntonioLA Alumínios-Metalusa1:46:01 1:46:01
57 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg1:49:54 1:49:54
58 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini1:50:15 1:50:15
59 Ferreira HélderLouletano - Hospital de Loulé1:50:16 1:50:16
60 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:50:58 1:50:58
61 Slater AlistairJLT Condor1:51:51 1:51:51
62 Mamos PhilippDauner D&DQ-Akkon1:52:11 1:52:11
63 Lavery PhilipH&R Block Pro Cycling 1:52:31 1:52:31
64 Silva RafaelEfapel1:53:01 1:53:01
65 Bradbury EdmundJLT Condor1:53:14 1:53:14
66 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1:53:40 1:53:40
67 Molteni MarcoUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:54:51 1:54:51
68 Abderrahim ZahiriUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18961:55:04 1:55:04
69 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid1:57:16 1:57:16
70 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini2:02:01 2:02:01
71 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:02:52 2:02:52
72 Poulhies StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:06:42 2:06:42
73 Kouwenhoven SjoerdMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:08:59 2:08:59
74 De Almeida GuillaumeLA Alumínios-Metalusa2:09:05 2:09:05
75 Silva JoaquimW52/FC Porto 2:09:08 2:09:08
76 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy2:09:39 2:09:39
77 Matias JoaoLA Alumínios-Metalusa2:12:35 2:12:35
78 Hamelink JasperMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:12:44 2:12:44
79 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista2:15:15 2:15:15
80 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy2:15:36 2:15:36
81 Barbio AntónioEfapel2:18:12 2:18:12
82 Vega SergioUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962:19:41 2:19:41
83 Kiprotich Langat Geffory Bike Aid2:20:41 2:20:41
84 Dempster ZakkariIsrael Cycling Academy2:22:58 2:22:58
85 Paulinho PedroLouletano - Hospital de Loulé2:25:14 2:25:14
86 Pereira ValterSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2:26:00 2:26:00
87 Schumacher StefanKuwait - Cartucho.es2:31:08 2:31:08
88 Samuel TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling 2:32:49 2:32:49
89 Teshome Meron Bike Aid2:33:18 2:33:18
90 Rostollan ThomasEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:34:34 2:34:34
91 Bibby IanJLT Condor2:36:28 2:36:28
92 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:39:24 2:39:24
93 Rupnik JureH&R Block Pro Cycling 2:39:51 2:39:51
94 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:43:36 2:43:36
95 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy2:44:56 2:44:56
96 Downing RussellJLT Condor2:45:11 2:45:11
97 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy2:45:31 2:45:31
98 Silvestre FábioSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira2:45:49 2:45:49
99 Ariesen JohimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2:46:50 2:46:50
100 Tivani German NicolasUnieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18962:49:01 2:49:01
101 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:49:44 2:49:44
102 Der ZsoltTeam Vorarlberg2:53:10 2:53:10
103 Levasseur JordanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre2:53:32 2:53:32
104 Mraouni Salah EddineKuwait - Cartucho.es2:55:04 2:55:04
105 Evangelista Andre Louletano - Hospital de Loulé2:56:46 2:56:46
106 Lander SebastianGM Europa Ovini2:57:38 2:57:38
107 Cartier AlexisH&R Block Pro Cycling 2:57:58 2:57:58
108 Juaristi TxominEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 3:07:08 3:07:08
109 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 3:12:32 3:12:32
RnkRiderTeamPnt
1 Garcia de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Hospital de Loulé142
2 Alarcon RaulW52/FC Porto 130
3 Veloso Gustavo CesarW52/FC Porto 111
4 Antunes Amaro Manuel W52/FC Porto 89
5 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira86
6 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy58
7 Mestre DanielEfapel52
8 Benta JoaoRadio Popular Boavista43
9 Marque AlejandroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira35
10 Tizza MarcoGM Europa Ovini32
11 Barbio AntónioEfapel29
12 Caldeira SamuelW52/FC Porto 29
13 Sousa Barbosa Rui MiguelRadio Popular Boavista28
14 Fonte CésarLA Alumínios-Metalusa28
15 Alaphilippe BryanEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre27
16 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto 24
17 Lienhard FabianTeam Vorarlberg22
18 De La Fuente DavidLouletano - Hospital de Loulé16
19 Poulhies StéphaneEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre16
20 Lowndes JasonIsrael Cycling Academy13
21 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel12
22 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 10
23 Mestre RicardoW52/FC Porto 10
24 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel9
25 Cardoso FilipeRadio Popular Boavista9
26 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini9
27 Afonso LuisLA Alumínios-Metalusa9
28 Rebellin DavideKuwait - Cartucho.es9
29 Udondo GotzonEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 8
30 Gonçalves DomingosRadio Popular Boavista7
31 Gaudin DamienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre6
32 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista6
33 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 6
34 Ezquerra JesusSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira4
35 Ferreira HélderLouletano - Hospital de Loulé4
36 Lavery PhilipH&R Block Pro Cycling 4
37 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre4
38 Cartier AlexisH&R Block Pro Cycling 4
39 Schir ThéryTeam Vorarlberg4
40 Silin EgorRadio Popular Boavista3
41 Paulinho SérgioEfapel3
42 Sagiv GuyIsrael Cycling Academy3
43 Sancho HugoLA Alumínios-Metalusa2
44 Rodrigues Rui EmanuelLouletano - Hospital de Loulé2
45 Silva RafaelEfapel2
46 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini2
47 Bibby IanJLT Condor2
48 Schelling PatrickTeam Vorarlberg1
49 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista1
50 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy1
51 Gmelich Meijling JarnoMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1
52 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini1
53 Matias JoaoLA Alumínios-Metalusa1
54 Samuel TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling 1
55 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy1
RnkRiderTeamPnt
1 Antunes Amaro Manuel W52/FC Porto 60
2 Bizkarra MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 56
3 Matias JoaoLA Alumínios-Metalusa48
4 Alarcon RaulW52/FC Porto 47
5 Afonso LuisLA Alumínios-Metalusa34
6 Baldauf SebastianTeam Vorarlberg31
7 Sousa Barbosa Rui MiguelRadio Popular Boavista28
8 Garcia de Mateos VicenteLouletano - Hospital de Loulé26
9 Mestre RicardoW52/FC Porto 26
10 Nocentini RinaldoSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira25
11 Neilands KristsIsrael Cycling Academy22
12 Carvalho AntonioW52/FC Porto 20
13 Silin EgorRadio Popular Boavista19
14 Veloso Gustavo CesarW52/FC Porto 18
15 Benta JoaoRadio Popular Boavista17
16 Fonte CésarLA Alumínios-Metalusa16
17 Marque AlejandroSporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira16
18 Guyot YannEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14
19 Goldstein RoyIsrael Cycling Academy13
20 De Almeida GuillaumeLA Alumínios-Metalusa11
21 Silva BrunoEfapel11
22 Barbio AntónioEfapel10
23 Cardoso FilipeRadio Popular Boavista10
24 Thurau BjornKuwait - Cartucho.es7
25 De La Fuente DavidLouletano - Hospital de Loulé6
26 Casimiro HenriqueEfapel6
27 Schreurs HamishIsrael Cycling Academy6
28 Sancho HugoLA Alumínios-Metalusa5
29 Ferreira HélderLouletano - Hospital de Loulé4
30 Samuel TravisH&R Block Pro Cycling 3
31 Gomes LuisRadio Popular Boavista3
32 Rodrigues David Miguel CostaRadio Popular Boavista3
33 Perry BenIsrael Cycling Academy3
34 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini3
35 Lindenburg JimMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel3
36 Mestre DanielEfapel2
37 Gonçalves DomingosRadio Popular Boavista2
38 Txoperena BeñatEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 2
39 Caldeira SamuelW52/FC Porto 2
40 Dempster ZakkariIsrael Cycling Academy2
41 Eising TijmenMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel2
42 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini1
43 Angulo AntonioLA Alumínios-Metalusa1
44 Krul StefMetec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel1
45 Van Engelen Adne Bike Aid1
46 Guerrero PabloRadio Popular Boavista1
47 Bibby IanJLT Condor1
RnkTeamTime
1 W52/FC Porto 125:26:02 125:26:02
2 Radio Popular Boavista23:49 23:49
3 Efapel28:08 28:08
4 Sporting Clube de Portugal/Tavira43:32 43:32
5 LA Alumínios-Metalusa1:00:20 1:00:20
6 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé1:23:38 1:23:38
7 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias 2:19:03 2:19:03
8 Team Vorarlberg2:23:37 2:23:37
9 Israel Cycling Academy2:24:27 2:24:27
10 Kuwait - Cartucho.es2:29:22 2:29:22
11 GM Europa Ovini3:04:05 3:04:05
12 JLT Condor4:02:56 4:02:56
13 Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel4:15:41 4:15:41
14 H&R Block Pro Cycling 4:43:00 4:43:00
15 Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 18965:05:14 5:05:14
16 Bike Aid5:10:11 5:10:11
17 Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre5:12:51 5:12:51

Race information

Date: 15th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 46.38 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Viseu › Viseu
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.volta-portugal.com/
www.rtp.pt/play/direto/rtpinformacao
www.volta-portugal.pt

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20868 sec.