This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   Memorial Henryka Lasaka (1.2)

One Day Race  »  Sucha Beskidzka  ›  Sucha Beskidzka   (165.5k)

  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Banaszek AlanCCC Sprandi Polkowice 40153:58:36 3:58:36
2 Janiszewski SylwesterWibatech 7r Fuji 3010,, ,,
3 Detko ArturDomin Sport257,, ,,
4 Papok SiarheiMinsk Cycling Club204,, ,,
5 Kulyk AndriyKolss Cycling Team152,, ,,
6 Ambrosius Carlos LKT Team Brandenburg101,, ,,
7 Neumann Dominik5,, ,,
8 Lehky Roman3,, ,,
9 Luksevics ViestursRietumu Banka - Riga3,, ,,
10 Becis ArmandsRietumu Banka - Riga3,, ,,
11 Szostka Pawel,, ,,
12 Paterski MaciejCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
13 Bernas PawelDomin Sport,, ,,
14 Krawczyk SzymonVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
15 Marycz JaroslawDomin Sport,, ,,
16 Pawlak Tobiasz,, ,,
17 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg,, ,,
18 Podlaski MichalVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
19 Zechmeister Tomas,, ,,
20 Rubenis KlavsRietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,
21 Górecki Patryk,, ,,
22 Murias Jakub,, ,,
23 Kalojiros Tomas,, ,,
24 Karaliok YauheniMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
25 Gavars Eriks TomsRietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,
26 Vorganov EduardMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
27 Zuber Adam,, ,,
28 Sekanina Adam,, ,,
29 Krzywda Patryk,, ,,
30 Hampl PetrSKC Tufo Prostējov,, ,,
31 Bondarenko PavloKolss Cycling Team,, ,,
32 Jagiela Adam,, ,,
33 Piasecki Patryk,, ,,
34 Solinski Patryk,, ,,
35 Otruba JakubSKC Tufo Prostējov,, ,,
36 Klimiankou KanstantsinMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
37 Stibingr MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov,, ,,
38 Najs JakubVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
39 Karbowy Marcin,, ,,
40 Pekala Piotr,, ,,
41 Charucki PawelDomin Sport,, ,,
42 Malík Michal,, ,,
43 Stachowiak AdamVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
44 Cihlar Adam,, ,,
45 Rutkiewicz MarekWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
46 Honkisz AdrianWibatech 7r Fuji ,, ,,
47 Mrozek MarcinCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
48 Petrus Jiri,, ,,
49 Sobal YauhenMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
50 Nowaczek MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
51 Kalnins Marcis Rietumu Banka - Riga,, ,,
52 Ivashkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club,, ,,
53 Konwa Piotr,, ,,
54 Grabis MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team,, ,,
55 Kunt Lukas,, ,,
56 Stosz PatrykCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, ,,
57 Kucharek AdrianDomin Sport6:36 6:36
58 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team6:44 6:44
59 Jatczak Artur,, 6:44
60 Komar MateuszVoster Uniwheels Team8:46 8:46
61 Taciak MateuszCCC Sprandi Polkowice 8:47 8:47
62 Morajko JacekWibatech 7r Fuji 8:48 8:48
63 Bartkiewicz AndrzejWibatech 7r Fuji 8:49 8:49
64 Sykala WojciechWibatech 7r Fuji 8:50 8:50
65 Oborski DominikWibatech 7r Fuji 8:51 8:51
66 Sipos MarekSKC Tufo Prostējov8:52 8:52
67 UrbaŠek Jan9:21 9:21
68 Jürß MalteLKT Team Brandenburg9:54 9:54
69 Stefaniak Konrad,, 9:54
70 Capek Tomas,, 9:54
71 Dudziak Tomasz,, 9:54
72 Drdek Dominik,, 9:54
73 Parma KrzysztofVoster Uniwheels Team,, 9:54
74 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg,, 9:54
75 Spudil MartinSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 9:54
76 Jakala Jakub,, 9:54
77 Muzychkin AntonMinsk Cycling Club,, 9:54
78 Rębiewski JarosławDomin Sport,, 9:54
79 Burchenia Yurii Kolss Cycling Team,, 9:54
80 Trachtulec Petr,, 9:54
81 Malecki KamilCCC Sprandi Polkowice ,, 9:54
82 Sójka Mikolaj,, 9:54
83 Pszczolarski WojciechSKC Tufo Prostējov,, 9:54
84 Gutek MikolajTeam Hurom,, 9:54
85 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg,, 9:54
86 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg,, 9:54
87 Golovash OleksandrMinsk Cycling Club11:16 11:16
DNF Staszczak Paweł -3:58:36 -3:58:36
DNF Krupa Adrian,, -3:58:36
DNF Kanczugowski Mateusz ,, -3:58:36
DNF Krasinski Lukasz ,, -3:58:36
DNF Koziolek Fabian,, -3:58:36
DNF Prudnikau Dzmiry,, -3:58:36
DNF Nikolaienko Richard,, -3:58:36
DNF Kloc Dawid,, -3:58:36
DNF Matoszko Filip,, -3:58:36
DNF Chmielewski Maciej,, -3:58:36
DNF Okrouhlicky Tomas,, -3:58:36
DNF Kostecki PatrykDomin Sport,, -3:58:36
DNF Brzozka Piotr,, -3:58:36
DNF Mucha Mateusz,, -3:58:36
DNF Wojs Krystian,, -3:58:36
DNF Skorenko MykytaKolss Cycling Team,, -3:58:36
DNF Adamczyk Dawid,, -3:58:36
DNF Wsol Damian,, -3:58:36
DNF Zahálka MatejSKC Tufo Prostējov,, -3:58:36
DNF LichnovskÝ LudekSKC Tufo Prostējov,, -3:58:36
DNF Skarzynski Piotr,, -3:58:36
DNS Karpiuk Adrien,, -3:58:36

Race information

Date: 12th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 41.62 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Sucha Beskidzka › Sucha Beskidzka

Websites:
www.duocirculi.stroniczka.pl

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08354 sec.