This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
-

 2017   »   50th Tour du Limousin (2.1)

Stage 1  »  Panazol  ›  Rochechouart   (168k)

next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro14203:54:42 3:54:42
2 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber935120:08 0:08
3 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon370:18 0:18
4 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon5,, 0:18
5 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits4,, 0:18
6 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale3,, 0:18
7 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect2,, 0:18
8 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1,, 0:18
9 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:18
10 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:18
11 Coquard BryanDirect Energie,, 0:18
12 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:18
13 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:18
14 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:18
15 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF,, 0:18
16 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:18
17 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:18
18 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie0:25 0:25
19 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:25
20 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:25
21 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:25
22 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:25
23 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:25
24 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:25
25 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF,, 0:25
26 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:25
27 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF,, 0:25
28 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale0:30 0:30
29 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:30
30 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale0:32 0:32
31 Armirail BrunoFDJ,, 0:32
32 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:32
33 Sicard RomainDirect Energie0:34 0:34
34 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF0:38 0:38
35 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie0:40 0:40
36 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon0:41 0:41
37 Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:43 0:43
38 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie,, 0:43
39 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:43
40 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:43
41 Cosnefroy BenoitAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:43
42 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:43
43 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:43
44 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:43
45 Habeaux GregoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:52 0:52
46 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:52
47 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia0:54 0:54
48 Mortier JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect0:56 0:56
49 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale0:59 0:59
50 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie1:01 1:01
51 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF0:18 0:18
52 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:47 1:47
53 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits1:51 1:51
54 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA1:53 1:53
55 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert1:54 1:54
56 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:54
57 Toupalik AdamBeobank - Corendon,, 1:54
58 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 1:54
59 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:54
60 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93,, 1:54
61 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon,, 1:54
62 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, 1:54
63 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:18 0:18
64 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia1:58 1:58
65 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 1:58
66 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 1:58
67 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, 1:58
68 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon2:03 2:03
69 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon,, 2:03
70 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:18 0:18
71 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale2:14 2:14
72 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:31 2:31
73 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:37 2:37
74 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole2:51 2:51
75 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole4:02 4:02
76 Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon4:32 4:32
77 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo4:42 4:42
78 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 4:42
79 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo,, 4:42
80 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 4:42
81 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93,, 4:42
82 Quemeneur PerrigDirect Energie,, 4:42
83 Rodriguez John AndersonDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 4:42
84 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 4:42
85 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 4:42
86 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 4:42
87 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM7:25 7:25
88 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 7:25
89 Van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 7:25
90 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 7:25
91 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ,, 7:25
92 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, 7:25
93 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:36 7:36
94 Barcelo FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits7:45 7:45
95 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia7:53 7:53
96 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect7:57 7:57
97 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8:02 8:02
98 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 8:02
99 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 8:02
100 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 8:02
101 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA8:05 8:05
102 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:05
103 Pelegrí ÓscarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 8:05
104 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:05
105 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 8:05
106 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:05
107 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:05
108 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 8:05
109 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:05
110 Looij AndreRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 8:05
111 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 8:05
112 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 8:05
113 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 8:05
114 Gonzalez AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 8:05
115 Gene YohannDirect Energie,, 8:05
116 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 8:05
117 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 8:05
118 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF8:09 8:09
119 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 8:09
120 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF8:11 8:11
121 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:36 8:36
122 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF9:43 9:43
123 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber9310:08 10:08
124 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale10:12 10:12
125 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo10:26 10:26
126 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise11:55 11:55
127 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre11:56 11:56
128 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:12 12:12
129 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 12:12
130 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 12:12
131 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 12:12
132 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12:25 12:25
133 Pineau CédricFDJ12:34 12:34
134 Seigle RomainFDJ,, 12:34
135 Gaudu David FDJ,, 12:34
136 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 13:16 13:16
137 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA13:32 13:32
138 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert14:50 14:50
139 Réza KévinFDJ,, 14:50
140 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 14:50
141 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre14:52 14:52
142 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 15:14 15:14
143 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole15:22 15:22
144 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole17:51 17:51
145 Kowalski DylanRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 17:51
146 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo,, 17:51
147 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 17:51
148 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 17:51
DNF Di Grégorio RémyDelko Marseille Provence KTM -3:54:42 -3:54:42
DNF Yssaad YannisEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, -3:54:42
DNF Iturria MikelEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, -3:54:42
DNF Pouilly FélixRoubaix Lille Métropole,, -3:54:42
RnkRiderTeamUCITime
1 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro33:54:26 3:54:26
2 Dassonville FlavienHP BTP - Auber930:14 0:14
3 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon0:30 0:30
4 Vuillermoz AlexisAG2R La Mondiale0:31 0:31
5 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon0:34 0:34
6 Simon JulienCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:34
7 Jules JustinWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:34
8 Gavazzi FrancescoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:34
9 Napolitano DaniloWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 0:34
10 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:34
11 Coquard BryanDirect Energie,, 0:34
12 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:34
13 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:34
14 Vantomme MaximeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 0:34
15 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF,, 0:34
16 Finetto MauroDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:34
17 Fonseca ArmindoFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:34
18 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF,, 0:34
19 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:34
20 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:34
21 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie0:40 0:40
22 Minnaard MarcoWanty - Groupe Gobert0:41 0:41
23 Busato MatteoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 0:41
24 Madrazo ÁngelDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:41
25 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber93,, 0:41
26 Dupont HubertAG2R La Mondiale,, 0:41
27 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:41
28 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF,, 0:41
29 Delaplace AnthonyFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:41
30 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF,, 0:41
31 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale0:46 0:46
32 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:46
33 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale0:48 0:48
34 Armirail BrunoFDJ,, 0:48
35 Combaud RomainDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 0:48
36 Sicard RomainDirect Energie0:50 0:50
37 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF0:54 0:54
38 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie0:56 0:56
39 Walsleben PhilippBeobank - Corendon0:57 0:57
40 Cosnefroy BenoitAG2R La Mondiale0:58 0:58
41 Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:59 0:59
42 Guillemois RomainDirect Energie,, 0:59
43 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:59
44 Gerard ArnaudFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:59
45 Hardy RomainFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:59
46 Vachon FlorianFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:59
47 Jarrier BenoitFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:59
48 Habeaux GregoryWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:08 1:08
49 Belletti ManuelWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 1:08
50 Frapporti MarcoAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia1:10 1:10
51 Mortier JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:12 1:12
52 Gautier CyrilAG2R La Mondiale1:15 1:15
53 Tulik AngeloDirect Energie1:17 1:17
54 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA2:03 2:03
55 Edet NicolasCofidis, Solutions Crédits2:05 2:05
56 Prades EduardCaja Rural - Seguros RGA2:09 2:09
57 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert2:10 2:10
58 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:10
59 Toupalik AdamBeobank - Corendon,, 2:10
60 Baugnies JeromeWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:10
61 Lagutin SergeyGazprom-RusVelo,, 2:10
62 Feillu RomainHP BTP - Auber93,, 2:10
63 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon,, 2:10
64 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, 2:10
65 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:14 2:14
66 Torres Rodolfo AndresAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 2:14
67 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 2:14
68 Baldo NicolasHP BTP - Auber93,, 2:14
69 Meeusen TomBeobank - Corendon2:19 2:19
70 Meisen MarcelBeobank - Corendon,, 2:19
71 Bérard JulienAG2R La Mondiale2:30 2:30
72 Palini AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:47 2:47
73 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:53 2:53
74 Antomarchi JulienRoubaix Lille Métropole3:07 3:07
75 Cabot JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole4:18 4:18
76 Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon4:48 4:48
77 Solomennikov AndreiGazprom-RusVelo4:58 4:58
78 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 4:58
79 Ershov ArturGazprom-RusVelo,, 4:58
80 Bagot YoannCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 4:58
81 Bescond JérémyHP BTP - Auber93,, 4:58
82 Quemeneur PerrigDirect Energie,, 4:58
83 Rodriguez John AndersonDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 4:58
84 Veuchelen FrederikWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 4:58
85 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 4:58
86 Bravo GarikoitzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 4:58
87 El Fares JulienDelko Marseille Provence KTM7:41 7:41
88 Degand ThomasWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 7:41
89 Van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 7:41
90 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 7:41
91 Konovalovas IgnatasFDJ,, 7:41
92 Ovechkin ArtemGazprom-RusVelo,, 7:41
93 Raibaud JimmyEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre7:52 7:52
94 Barcelo FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits8:01 8:01
95 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8:09 8:09
96 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect8:13 8:13
97 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8:18 8:18
98 Hupond ThierryDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 8:18
99 Bagües AritzEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 8:18
100 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 8:18
101 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA8:21 8:21
102 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:21
103 Pelegrí ÓscarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 8:21
104 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:21
105 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 8:21
106 Pozzato FilippoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:21
107 Cecchin AlbertoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:21
108 Sprengers ThomasSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 8:21
109 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:21
110 Looij AndreRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 8:21
111 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 8:21
112 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 8:21
113 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 8:21
114 Gonzalez AitorEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 8:21
115 Gene YohannDirect Energie,, 8:21
116 Calleeuw JoeriRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 8:21
117 De Pauw MorenoSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 8:21
118 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF8:25 8:25
119 Martinez YannickDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 8:25
120 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF8:27 8:27
121 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:52 8:52
122 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF9:59 9:59
123 Jakin AloHP BTP - Auber9310:24 10:24
124 Riblon ChristopheAG2R La Mondiale10:28 10:28
125 Maikin RomanGazprom-RusVelo10:42 10:42
126 Steels StijnSport Vlaanderen - Baloise12:11 12:11
127 Canal FabienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:12 12:12
128 de Vries BerdenRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij12:28 12:28
129 van der Lijke NickRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 12:28
130 Tronet StevenEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 12:28
131 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 12:28
132 Peyskens DimitriWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect12:41 12:41
133 Pineau CédricFDJ12:50 12:50
134 Seigle RomainFDJ,, 12:50
135 Gaudu David FDJ,, 12:50
136 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 13:32 13:32
137 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA13:47 13:47
138 Levarlet GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert15:06 15:06
139 Réza KévinFDJ,, 15:06
140 Loubet JulienEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 15:06
141 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre15:08 15:08
142 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 15:30 15:30
143 Vereecken NicolasRoubaix Lille Métropole15:38 15:38
144 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole18:07 18:07
145 Kowalski DylanRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 18:07
146 Rovny IvanGazprom-RusVelo,, 18:07
147 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 18:07
148 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 18:07
RnkRiderTeamTime
1 Gesbert ElieFortuneo - Oscaro3:54:26 3:54:26
2 van der Poel MathieuBeobank - Corendon0:30 0:30
3 Vermeersch GianniBeobank - Corendon0:34 0:34
4 Vendrame AndreaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia,, 0:34
5 Coquard BryanDirect Energie,, 0:34
6 Ledanois KevinFortuneo - Oscaro,, 0:34
7 van Ginneken SjoerdRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 0:34
8 Rota LorenzoBardiani - CSF,, 0:34
9 Simion PaoloBardiani - CSF,, 0:34
10 Venturini ClémentCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:34
11 Sénéchal FlorianCofidis, Solutions Crédits,, 0:34
12 Calmejane LilianDirect Energie0:40 0:40
13 Gouault PierreHP BTP - Auber930:41 0:41
14 Touze Damien HP BTP - Auber93,, 0:41
15 Andreetta SimoneBardiani - CSF,, 0:41
16 Ciccone GiulioBardiani - CSF,, 0:41
17 Enger Sondre Holst AG2R La Mondiale0:46 0:46
18 Zabala JosuCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:46
19 Bidard FrançoisAG2R La Mondiale0:48 0:48
20 Armirail BrunoFDJ,, 0:48
21 Velasco SimoneBardiani - CSF0:54 0:54
22 Ourselin PaulDirect Energie0:56 0:56
23 Cosnefroy BenoitAG2R La Mondiale0:58 0:58
24 Le Turnier MatthiasCofidis, Solutions Crédits0:59 0:59
25 Aranburu AlexCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 0:59
26 Mortier JulienWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1:12 1:12
27 Lastra JonathanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA2:03 2:03
28 Martin GuillaumeWanty - Groupe Gobert2:10 2:10
29 Doubey FabienWanty - Groupe Gobert,, 2:10
30 Toupalik AdamBeobank - Corendon,, 2:10
31 van der Poel DavidBeobank - Corendon,, 2:10
32 Menut DavidHP BTP - Auber93,, 2:10
33 Amezqueta JulenWilier Triestina - Selle Italia2:14 2:14
34 Shalunov EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo,, 2:14
35 Frapporti MattiaAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia2:53 2:53
36 Hoeyberghs DaanBeobank - Corendon4:48 4:48
37 Kobernyak EvgenyGazprom-RusVelo4:58 4:58
38 Rodriguez John AndersonDelko Marseille Provence KTM,, 4:58
39 Barrenetxea AnderEuskadi Basque Country - Murias ,, 4:58
40 Van Empel EtienneRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij7:41 7:41
41 Deruette ThomasWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 7:41
42 Barcelo FernandoCofidis, Solutions Crédits8:01 8:01
43 Ballerini DavideAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8:09 8:09
44 Robeet LudovicWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect8:13 8:13
45 Bonusi RaffaelloAndroni - Sidermec - Bottecchia8:18 8:18
46 Warnier AntoineWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect,, 8:18
47 Irisarri JonCaja Rural - Seguros RGA8:21 8:21
48 Mareczko JakubWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:21
49 Pelegrí ÓscarCaja Rural - Seguros RGA,, 8:21
50 Mosca JacopoWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:21
51 Budding MartijnRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 8:21
52 Turrin AlexWilier Triestina - Selle Italia,, 8:21
53 Looij AndreRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij,, 8:21
54 Noppe ChristopheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 8:21
55 Campistrous RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre,, 8:21
56 Leveau JeremyRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 8:21
57 Wackermann LucaBardiani - CSF8:25 8:25
58 Sterbini SimoneBardiani - CSF8:27 8:27
59 Riesebeek OscarRoompot - Nederlandse Loterij8:52 8:52
60 Albanese VincenzoBardiani - CSF9:59 9:59
61 Le Roux RomainEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre12:28 12:28
62 Seigle RomainFDJ12:50 12:50
63 Gaudu David FDJ,, 12:50
64 González AdriánEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 13:32 13:32
65 Page DylanCaja Rural - Seguros RGA13:47 13:47
66 Ferasse ThibaultEquipe Cycliste Armée de Terre15:08 15:08
67 Irizar JulenEuskadi Basque Country - Murias 15:30 15:30
68 Seynaeve LanderRoubaix Lille Métropole18:07 18:07
69 Kowalski DylanRoubaix Lille Métropole,, 18:07
70 Pols RubenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 18:07
71 Van Rooy KennethSport Vlaanderen - Baloise,, 18:07

Race information

Tour du Limousin  logoDate: 15th August 2017
Avg. speed winner: 42.95 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Panazol › Rochechouart
Parcours type:

Race profile



Websites:
www.tourdulimousin.com/
www.facebook.com/tourdulimousin
twitter.com/tourdulimousin

Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.30863 sec.