1 1 +0:00 11
Sprint 27 Wiggle High5 16 20 2:41:50
2 2 +0:00 1
Classic 30 WM3 Energie 12 12 ,, 0:00
3 3 +0:16 201
Classic 25 United States 8 7 ,, 0:00
4 50 +1:55 211
Sprint 26 Norway 6 5 ,, 0:00
5 34 +1:43 64
Sprint 26 Lensworld - Kuota 5 4 ,, 0:00
6 19 +1:29 12
Sprint 34 Wiggle High5 4 3 ,, 0:00
7 11 +1:17 71
Classic 21 Lotto Soudal Ladies 3 2 ,, 0:00
8 18 +1:29 212
Sprint 19 Norway 2 1 ,, 0:00
9 12 +1:18 22
Classic 29 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:00
10 6 +0:29 3
Climber 24 WM3 Energie ,, 0:00
11 37 +1:44 34
Sprint 23 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:00
12 27 +1:36 213
TT 32 Norway ,, 0:00
13 16 +1:22 6
TT 29 WM3 Energie ,, 0:00
14 5 +0:27 31
Classic 28 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:00
15 13 +1:18 184
Climber 19 Germany ,, 0:00
16 15 +1:22 72
TT 28 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:00
17 20 +1:32 51
Classic 20 Astana Womens Team ,, 0:00
18 21 +1:32 65
Climber 33 Lensworld - Kuota ,, 0:00
19 38 +1:45 33
TT 32 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:00
20 26 +1:36 95
Classic 22 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:00
21 24 +1:35 32
Climber 28 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:00
22 7 +0:41 203
Climber 24 United States ,, 0:00
23 17 +1:28 23
Sprint 26 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:00
24 47 +1:48 104
Sprint 21 Lointek ,, 0:00
25 49 +1:50 93
Sprint 23 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:00
26 56 +2:00 196
Sprint 20 Poland ,, 0:00
27 25 +1:35 91
Sprint 27 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:00
28 35 +1:43 46
Classic 20 Drops ,, 0:00
29 8 +0:52 63
Sprint 25 Lensworld - Kuota ,, 0:00
30 9 +0:59 2
Climber 20 WM3 Energie ,, 0:00
31 22 +1:33 216
Climber 27 Norway ,, 0:00
32 4 +0:27 202
Climber 32 United States ,, 0:00
33 28 +1:38 105
Classic 22 Lointek ,, 0:00
34 32 +1:40 42
Sprint 29 Drops 0:09 0:09
35 14 +1:19 45
Classic 20 Drops ,, 0:09
36 39 +1:46 73
TT 31 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:09
37 52 +1:55 44
Sprint 20 Drops ,, 0:09
38 30 +1:40 26
TT 19 Canyon//SRAM Racing ,, 0:09
39 31 +1:40 214
Climber 22 Norway ,, 0:09
40 43 +1:48 14
Sprint 22 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:09
41 23 +1:33 4
TT 23 WM3 Energie ,, 0:09
42 62 +2:10 124
Classic 20 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 0:09
43 10 +1:12 205
Sprint 19 United States 0:14 0:14
44 70 +2:24 96
Sprint 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or 0:15 0:15
45 33 +1:42 75
TT 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:15
46 81 +3:32 192
Climber 21 Poland ,, 0:15
47 51 +1:55 66
TT 23 Lensworld - Kuota ,, 0:15
48 72 +2:30 164
Climber 32 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 0:15
49 45 +1:48 204
Climber 30 United States ,, 0:15
50 36 +1:44 76
Climber 24 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:15
51 64 +2:11 182
Sprint 20 Germany ,, 0:15
52 40 +1:46 5
Climber 20 WM3 Energie ,, 0:15
53 44 +1:48 61
Climber 28 Lensworld - Kuota ,, 0:15
54 67 +2:21 103
GC 27 Lointek ,, 0:15
55 29 +1:39 13
Classic 25 Wiggle High5 ,, 0:15
56 63 +2:10 115
Climber 27 SAS - Macogep ,, 0:15
57 53 +1:56 82
Classic 26 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team ,, 0:15
58 78 +3:15 86
Sprint 24 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team ,, 0:15
59 42 +1:47 166
Sprint 27 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 0:15
60 83 +3:41 183
Sprint 20 Germany ,, 0:15
61 57 +2:02 163
Sprint 20 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 0:15
62 41 +1:47 36
TT 19 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 0:15
63 95 +6:23 101
Climber 21 Lointek ,, 0:15
64 48 +1:49 133
Sprint 21 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:15
65 79 +3:24 173
Sprint 39 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:15
66 54 +1:57 62
Sprint 26 Lensworld - Kuota ,, 0:15
67 60 +2:07 41
Classic 27 Drops ,, 0:15
68 61 +2:09 172
Classic 32 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:15
69 74 +2:36 181
GC 24 Germany 0:22 0:22
70 55 +1:58 132
Sprint 22 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:22
71 46 +1:48 53
TT 20 Astana Womens Team ,, 0:22
72 73 +2:33 122
Climber 37 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 0:22
73 76 +2:42 114
Classic 23 SAS - Macogep ,, 0:22
74 66 +2:18 175
TT 42 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 0:22
75 71 +2:24 206
Sprint 26 United States 0:24 0:24
76 84 +3:48 156
Sprint 29 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 0:24
77 58 +2:03 54
Sprint 19 Astana Womens Team ,, 0:24
78 65 +2:15 131
Sprint 22 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:24
79 69 +2:22 74
Classic 29 Lotto Soudal Ladies ,, 0:24
80 59 +2:05 92
TT 21 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 0:24
81 80 +3:26 134
TT 38 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 0:24
82 68 +2:21 15
TT 20 Wiggle High5 0:31 0:31
83 108 +20:50 215
TT 32 Norway 0:34 0:34
84 75 +2:37 121
TT 23 Isorex Cycling Team 0:47 0:47
85 77 +3:15 161
Sprint 23 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar 1:22 1:22
86 82 +3:35 111
Sprint 29 SAS - Macogep 1:27 1:27
87 86 +4:11 16
TT 22 Wiggle High5 ,, 1:27
88 85 +3:58 24
TT 38 Canyon//SRAM Racing 2:24 2:24
89 94 +5:47 176
GC 26 Keukens Redant Cycling Team 3:34 3:34
90 87 +5:20 144
TT 37 Equano Cycling Team ,, 3:34
91 93 +5:41 143
TT 34 Equano Cycling Team ,, 3:34
92 96 +6:51 136
TT 23 GRC Jan van Arckel ,, 3:34
93 97 +6:58 171
TT 21 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 3:34
94 90 +5:35 123
TT 22 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 3:34
95 92 +5:37 152
TT 17 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 3:34
96 100 +8:44 94
Classic 20 Sport Vlaanderen - Guill D'or ,, 3:34
97 91 +5:36 162
Classic 32 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 3:34
98 88 +5:27 52
Sprint 22 Astana Womens Team ,, 3:34
99 89 +5:34 35
Sprint 21 BTC City Ljubljana ,, 3:34
100 98 +7:11 186
Sprint 20 Germany ,, 3:34
101 103 +11:32 84
Classic 21 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 6:19 6:19
102 99 +8:24 194
Sprint 19 Poland ,, 6:19
103 101 +9:55 191
Sprint 21 Poland ,, 6:19
104 102 +10:02 106
GC 22 Lointek 8:05 8:05
105 104 +20:02 83
Classic 21 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team 18:15 18:15
106 107 +20:23 112
Sprint 23 SAS - Macogep ,, 18:15
107 109 +21:18 174
Sprint 19 Keukens Redant Cycling Team ,, 18:15
108 111 +21:39 154
Climber 20 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 18:15
109 115 +36:17 141
Climber 24 Equano Cycling Team ,, 18:15
110 110 +21:26 185
TT 20 Germany ,, 18:15
111 114 +26:15 116
Classic 28 SAS - Macogep ,, 18:15
112 106 +20:20 153
Classic 19 De Sprinters Malderen ,, 18:15
113 112 +22:21 125
Sprint 38 Isorex Cycling Team ,, 18:15
114 105 +20:05 165
TT 33 Autoglass Wetteren-Group Solar ,, 18:15
115 113 +23:53 155
Sprint 27 De Sprinters Malderen 20:22 20:22
DNF 195
Sprint 20 Poland -
DNF 81
TT 23 Lares-Waowdeals Women Cycling team -
DNF 146
TT 31 Equano Cycling Team -
DNS 151
Classic 26 De Sprinters Malderen -