This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2016 
2018 

 2017   »   99th Coppa Bernocchi (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Legnano  ›  Legnano   (194k)

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
Italy
1 VIVIANI Elia
2 BENNATI Daniele
3 CARBONI Giovanni
4 CIMA Imerio
5 FORMOLO Davide
6 MOSCHETTI Matteo
7 LONARDI Giovanni
8 PASQUALON Andrea
BORA - hansgrohe
11 ARCHBOLD Shane
12 BAšKA Erik
13 BENEDETTI Cesare
14 HERKLOTZ Silvio
15 KOLAR Michael
16 KÖNIG Leopold
17 PELUCCHI Matteo
18 SELIG Rüdiger
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
21 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
22 COLBRELLI Sonny
23 FENG Chun Kai
24 GAROSIO Andrea
25 INSAUSTI Jon Ander
26 PADUN Mark
27 PER David
28 TONIATTI Andrea
UAE Team Emirates
31 CONSONNI Simone
32 GANNA Filippo
33 GUARDINI Andrea
34 LIZDE Seid
35 MODOLO Sacha
36 RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
37 ROMANO Francesco
38 TROIA Oliviero
Switzerland
41 ALBASINI Michael
42 LIENHARD Fabian
43 SCHNEITER Joab
44 MADER Gino
45 RUEGG Lukas
46 BADILATTI Matteo
47 SCHELLING Patrick
48 BUSSARD Dimitri
Fortuneo - Oscaro
51 BOUET Maxime
52 DELAPLACE Anthony
53 FEILLU Brice
54 FONSECA Armindo
55 HARDY Romain
56 JEANNESSON Arnold
57 PERICHON Pierre-Luc
58 SEPÚLVEDA Eduardo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
61 BELLETTI Manuel
62 BUSATO Matteo
63 POZZATO Filippo
64 GODOY Yonder
65 MARECZKO Jakub
66 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe
67 MOSCA Jacopo
68 ZHUPA Eugert
Bardiani - CSF
71 ALBANESE Vincenzo
72 ANDREETTA Simone
73 BARBIN Enrico
75 ROTA Lorenzo
76 SIMION Paolo
77 VELASCO Simone
78 WACKERMANN Luca
Nippo - Vini Fantini
81 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
82 BISOLTI Alessandro
83 CANOLA Marco
84 CUNEGO Damiano
85 FILOSI Iuri
86 MARANGONI Alan
87 SANTAROMITA Ivan
88 STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
91 BALLERINI Davide
92 BERNAL Egan Arley
93 CATTANEO Mattia
94 FRAPPORTI Marco
95 FRAPPORTI Mattia
96 GAVAZZI Francesco
97 PALINI Andrea
98 MASNADA Fausto
Gazprom-RusVelo
101 BRUTT Pavel
102 KOZONCHUK Dmitry
103 KURIANOV Stepan
104 LAGUTIN Sergey
105 MAIKIN Roman
106 PORSEV Alexander
107 TRUSOV Nikolay
108 VOROBYEV Anton
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
111 COMBAUD Romain
112 DI GRÉGORIO Rémy
113 DYBALL Benjamin
114 EL FARES Julien
115 FINETTO Mauro
116 MADRAZO Ángel
117 PACHER Quentin
118 RODRIGUEZ John Anderson
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
121 BROżYNA Piotr
122 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
123 HIRT Jan
124 MALECKI Kamil
125 PALUTA Michal
126 PONZI Simone
Israel Cycling Academy
131 BOIVIN Guillaume
132 CRAVEN Dan
133 EINHORN Itmar
134 GOLDSTEIN Roy
135 RAIM Mihkel
136 SCHREURS Hamish
137 DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel
138 TUREK Daniel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
141 ARANBURU Alex
142 CELANO Danilo
143 IRISARRI Jon
144 LASTRA Jonathan
145 MOLINA Antonio
146 PAGE Dylan
147 PRADES Eduard
148 ZABALA Josu
GM Europa Ovini
151 BROGI Adriano
152 DI SANTE Antonio
153 MAUTI Rossano
154 PACCHIARDO Davide
155 PARRINELLO Antonino
156 ROTONDI Matteo
157 RUSCETTA Andrea
158 TIZZA Marco
Lokosphinx
161 EVTUSHENKO Alexander
162 SAMOLENKOV Artem
163 SHILOV Sergey
164 SOKOLOV Dmitry
165 STASH Mamyr
166 STRAKHOV Dmitry
167 VDOVIN Alexander
168 VDOVIN Sergey
d'Amico - Utensilnord
171 CANUTI Federico
172 CARLINI Ettore
173 DI GENOVA Pietro
174 PETRINI Francesco
175 RAFFAELE Angelo
177 TOMMASSINI Fabio
178 VITIELLO Angelo
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
181 ABDERRAHIM Zahiri
182 MOLTENI Marco
183 MUÑOZ Matias
184 RAVANELLI Simone
185 TIVANI German Nicolas
186 VEGA Sergio
187 VIEJO Jose Daniel
188 VIEL Mattia
Adria Mobil
191 BORSO Andrea
192 GOLCER Jure
193 GROSELJ Ziga
194 HORVAT Ziga
195 KATRAŠNIK Gašper
197 RAJOVIC Dušan
198 ROGINA Radoslav
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
201 ARERUYA Joseph
202 CHOKRI El Mehdi
203 DE BOD Stefan
204 DLAMINI Nickolas
205 EYOB Metkel
206 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
207 VAN NIEKERK Morne
208 MUGISHA Samuel
Kolss Cycling Team
211 BONDARENKO Pavlo
212 BUTS Vitaliy
213 KULYK Andriy
214 LAGKUTI Sergiy
215 PREVAR Oleksandr
216 SENDROS Llibert
217 SOLTASIUK Vladyslav
218 VASYLYUK Andriy
Rally Cycling
221 ANTHONY Jesse
222 DE VOS Adam
223 JOYCE Colin
224 KUSS Sepp
225 ORONTE Emerson
Tirol Cycling Team
231 FANKHAUSER Clemens
232 FORTIN Filippo
233 GAMPER Patrick
234 KRIZEK Matthias
235 KUEN Maximilian
236 SALVADOR Enrico
237 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian
238 WILDAUER Markus
Sangemini - MG.Kvis
241 BERNARDINI Simone
242 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
243 GAFFURINI Nicola
244 GAZZARA Michele
245 PRANDINI Paolo
246 SALVIETTI Niccolò
247 SCARTEZZINI Michele
248 TOTÒ Paolo
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
251 MARTINS Uri
252 BERNARDINETTI Marco
253 COVILI Luca
254 FICARA Pierpaolo
255 HALILAJ Redi
256 MANCINI Francesco
257 ZAMPARELLA Marco
258 ZMORKA Marlen
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08609 sec.