This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   101st Giro dell'Emilia (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Bologna  ›  San Luca   (223.3k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
ORICA-Scott
1 CHAVES Johan Esteban
2 HOWSON Damien
3 KREUZIGER Roman
4 PLAZA Rubén
5 KEUKELEIRE Jens
6 HAIG Jack
7 VERONA Carlos
8 YATES Adam
FDJ
11 PINOT Thibaut
12 MOLARD Rudy
13 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
14 GAUDU David
15 ROUX Anthony
16 ROY Jérémy
17 MORABITO Steve
18 REICHENBACH Sebastien
Team Sky
21 ELISSONDE Kenny
22 HENAO Sebastián
23 HENAO Sergio Luis
24 BOSWELL Ian
25 PUCCIO Salvatore
26 MOSCON Gianni
27 GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
28 ROSA Diego
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
31 NIBALI Vincenzo
32 GASPAROTTO Enrico
33 NIBALI Antonio
34 PELLIZOTTI Franco
35 VISCONTI Giovanni
36 BOARO Manuele
37 GAROSIO Andrea
38 BOLE Grega
UAE Team Emirates
41 ATAPUMA John Darwin
42 CONTI Valerio
43 MORI Manuele
44 NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
45 PETILLI Simone
46 ROMANO Francesco
47 RAVASI Edward
48 ULISSI Diego
Dimension Data
51 ANTON Igor
52 BERHANE Natnael
54 DEBESAY Mekseb
55 KING Benjamin
56 MORTON Lachlan
57 NIYONSHUTI Adrien
58 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
Trek - Segafredo
61 BERNARD Julien
62 COLEDAN Marco
63 DANIEL Gregory
64 DIDIER Laurent
65 ALAFACI Eugenio
67 PANTANO Jarlinson
68 STETINA Peter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
71 URAN Rigoberto
72 CARTHY Hugh
73 VILLELLA Davide
74 FORMOLO Davide
75 MONK Cyrus
76 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
77 CANTY Brendan
AG2R La Mondiale
81 BAKELANTS Jan
82 BIDARD François
83 CHÉREL Mickaël
84 GASTAUER Ben
85 GENIEZ Alexandre
86 FRANK Mathias
87 POZZOVIVO Domenico
88 VUILLERMOZ Alexis
Astana Pro Team
91 ARU Fabio
92 CATALDO Dario
93 BILBAO Pello
94 LAUK Karl Patrick
95 HANSEN Jesper
96 CHERNETCKII Sergei
97 MOSER Moreno
98 ZEITS Andrey
Sangemini - MG.Kvis
101 PUCCIONI Dario
102 BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
103 GAFFURINI Nicola
104 GAZZARA Michele
105 TOTÒ Paolo
106 SALVIETTI Niccolò
108 SCARONI Cristian
BMC Racing Team
111 CARUSO Damiano
112 DE MARCHI Alessandro
113 HERMANS Ben
114 MÜLLER Patrick
115 ROCHE Nicolas
116 SENNI Manuel
117 TEUNS Dylan
118 VLIEGEN Loïc
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
121 BAGOT Yoann
122 BONNAFOND Guillaume
123 EDET Nicolas
124 PEREZ Anthony
125 LE TURNIER Matthias
126 MATÉ Luis Ángel
127 ROSSETTO Stephane
128 SIMON Julien
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
131 ANTONINI Simone
132 DEGAND Thomas
133 DOUBEY Fabien
134 MARTIN Guillaume
135 MEURISSE Xandro
136 MINNAARD Marco
137 PASQUALON Andrea
138 NAPOLITANO Danilo
Gazprom-RusVelo
141 ARSLANOV Ildar
142 FIRSANOV Sergey
143 BRUTT Pavel
144 KOZONCHUK Dmitry
145 NYCH Artem
146 LAGUTIN Sergey
147 ROVNY Ivan
148 CHERKASOV Nicolay
Bardiani - CSF
151 ANDREETTA Simone
152 BARBIN Enrico
153 ORSINI Umberto
154 CICCONE Giulio
155 STERBINI Simone
156 ROTA Lorenzo
157 VELASCO Simone
158 ZARDINI Edoardo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
161 MOSCA Jacopo
162 BUSATO Matteo
163 FLOREZ Miguel Eduardo
164 GODOY Yonder
165 KOSHEVOY Ilia
166 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe
167 RODRÍGUEZ Cristian
168 ZHUPA Eugert
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
171 BERNAL Egan Arley
172 CATTANEO Mattia
173 FRAPPORTI Marco
174 FRAPPORTI Mattia
175 BALLERINI Davide
176 MASNADA Fausto
177 TORRES Rodolfo Andres
178 SOSA Ivan Ramiro
Nippo - Vini Fantini
181 BAGIOLI Nicola
182 BERLATO Giacomo
183 BISOLTI Alessandro
184 CUNEGO Damiano
185 FILOSI Iuri
186 KOBAYASHI Marino
187 NAKANE Hideto
188 SANTAROMITA Ivan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
191 GROSSSCHARTNER Felix
192 HIRT Jan
193 KACZMAREK Jakub
194 PLUCINSKI Leszek
195 MROZEK Marcin
196 SCHLEGEL Michal
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
201 PARDILLA Sergio
202 MAS Lluís Guillermo
203 PAGE Dylan
204 BUTLER Chris
205 PRADES Eduard
206 CELANO Danilo
207 SERRANO Gonzalo
208 RUBIO Diego
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
211 BANUSHI Besmir
212 BERNARDINETTI Marco
214 MANCINI Francesco
215 FICARA Pierpaolo
216 MARTINS Uri
218 HALILAJ Redi
GM Europa Ovini
221 BROGI Adriano
222 DI SANTE Antonio
223 MAUTI Rossano
224 PACCHIARDO Davide
225 PARRINELLO Antonino
226 ROTONDI Matteo
227 RUSCETTA Andrea
228 TIZZA Marco
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
231 ABDERRAHIM Zahiri
232 ALMEIDA João
233 MOLTENI Marco
234 RAVANELLI Simone
235 ALONSO Donovan
236 TIVANI German Nicolas
237 CENGHIALTA Riccardo
238 VIEL Mattia
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07093 sec.