This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   97th Tre Valli Varesine (1.HC)

One Day Race  »  Saronno  ›  Varese   (192.9k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
Team Sunweb
1 DUMOULIN Tom
2 BARGUIL Warren
3 GESCHKE Simon
4 HOFSTEDE Lennard
5 KELDERMAN Wilco
6 MATTHEWS Michael
7 OOMEN Sam
8 TEN DAM Laurens
Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team
11 NIBALI Vincenzo
12 COLBRELLI Sonny
13 GASPAROTTO Enrico
14 NIBALI Antonio
15 NOVAK Domen
16 PELLIZOTTI Franco
17 PIBERNIK Luka
18 VISCONTI Giovanni
Team Sky
21 KWIATKOWSKI Michal
22 ELISSONDE Kenny
23 HENAO Sergio Luis
24 MOSCON Gianni
25 ROSA Diego
26 POELS Wout
27 HENAO Sebastián
28 WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Movistar Team
31 QUINTANA Nairo
32 DE LA PARTE Víctor
33 ANACONA Winner
34 BICO Nuno
35 HERRADA Jesús
36 HERRADA José
37 DOWSETT Alex
38 QUINTANA Dayer
ORICA-Scott
42 ALBASINI Michael
43 POWER Robert
44 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
45 KEUKELEIRE Jens
46 CORT NIELSEN Magnus
47 VERONA Carlos
48 PLAZA Rubén
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
51 URAN Rigoberto
52 CARTHY Hugh
53 VANMARCKE Sep
54 CRADDOCK Lawson
55 FORMOLO Davide
56 LANGEVELD Sebastian
57 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
58 VILLELLA Davide
Astana Pro Team
61 ARU Fabio
62 HANSEN Jesper
63 VALGREN Michael
64 GRIVKO Andrei
65 LAUK Karl Patrick
66 MOSER Moreno
67 SANCHEZ Luis Leon
68 ZEITS Andrey
BORA - hansgrohe
71 MAJKA Rafał
72 KONRAD Patrick
73 BUCHMANN Emanuel
74 BÁRTA Jan
75 BENEDETTI Cesare
76 MENDES José
77 MÜHLBERGER Gregor
78 POLJANSKI Pawel
AG2R La Mondiale
81 POZZOVIVO Domenico
82 FRANK Mathias
83 BAKELANTS Jan
84 CHÉREL Mickaël
85 BIDARD François
86 GENIEZ Alexandre
87 LATOUR Pierre
88 PETERS Nans
UAE Team Emirates
91 ULISSI Diego
92 COSTA Rui
93 CONTI Valerio
94 DURASEK Kristijan
95 PETILLI Simone
96 POLANC Jan
97 RAVASI Edward
98 TROIA Oliviero
Trek - Segafredo
101 ALAFACI Eugenio
102 DIDIER Laurent
103 MOSCHETTI Matteo
104 RAST Gregory
105 STETINA Peter
106 STUYVEN Jasper
107 THEUNS Edward
108 VAN POPPEL Boy
FDJ
111 PINOT Thibaut
112 GAUDU David
113 LADAGNOUS Matthieu
114 MAISON Jérémy
115 MOLARD Rudy
116 MORABITO Steve
117 REICHENBACH Sebastien
118 ROUX Anthony
Dimension Data
121 CUMMINGS Stephen
122 ANTON Igor
123 BERHANE Natnael
124 FRAILE Omar
125 GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel
126 MORTON Lachlan
127 PAUWELS Serge
128 SBARAGLI Kristian
Italy
131 SENNI Manuel
132 LAMON Francesco
133 COVI Alessandro
134 OLDANI Stefano
135 MOZZATO Luca
136 COVILI Luca
137 MONACO Alessandro
138 CACCIOTTI Andrea
Israel Cycling Academy
141 BOIVIN Guillaume
142 RAIM Mihkel
143 CRAVEN Dan
144 LEMUS Luis
145 NEILANDS Krists
146 SESSLER Nicolas
147 TUREK Daniel
148 NIV Guy
Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia
151 GAVAZZI Francesco
152 BALLERINI Davide
153 CATTANEO Mattia
154 FRAPPORTI Marco
155 MASNADA Fausto
156 SOSA Ivan Ramiro
157 TORRES Rodolfo Andres
158 VENDRAME Andrea
Nippo - Vini Fantini
161 CUNEGO Damiano
162 BAGIOLI Nicola
163 CANOLA Marco
164 DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
165 FILOSI Iuri
166 SANTAROMITA Ivan
167 KOBAYASHI Marino
168 BERLATO Giacomo
Bardiani - CSF
171 CICCONE Giulio
172 STERBINI Simone
173 ANDREETTA Simone
174 BARBIN Enrico
175 VELASCO Simone
176 ROTA Lorenzo
177 TONELLI Alessandro
178 ZARDINI Edoardo
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
181 BUSATO Matteo
182 GODOY Yonder
183 KOSHEVOY Ilia
184 MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe
185 BELLETTI Manuel
186 MOSCA Jacopo
187 FLOREZ Miguel Eduardo
188 RODRÍGUEZ Cristian
Gazprom-RusVelo
191 BRUTT Pavel
192 CHERKASOV Nicolay
193 FIRSANOV Sergey
194 KOBERNYAK Evgeny
195 KOZONCHUK Dmitry
196 LAGUTIN Sergey
197 NYCH Artem
198 ROVNY Ivan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
201 PAGE Dylan
202 SERRANO Gonzalo
203 BUTLER Chris
204 CELANO Danilo
205 MAS Lluís Guillermo
206 PARDILLA Sergio
207 PRADES Eduard
208 RUBIO Diego
Sangemini - MG.Kvis
211 ORRICO Davide
212 GAFFURINI Nicola
213 GAZZARA Michele
217 SCARTEZZINI Michele
218 TOTÒ Paolo
d'Amico - Utensilnord
221 CANUTI Federico
222 CARLINI Ettore
223 DI GENOVA Pietro
224 PETRINI Francesco
225 RAFFAELE Angelo
228 VITIELLO Angelo
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP presented by FONDRIEST
231 ZAMPARELLA Marco
232 MARTINS Uri
233 BANUSHI Besmir
234 BERNARDINETTI Marco
235 FICARA Pierpaolo
236 HALILAJ Redi
238 MANCINI Francesco
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
242 CENGHIALTA Riccardo
243 MOLTENI Marco
244 RAVANELLI Simone
245 TIVANI German Nicolas
246 VIEL Mattia
247 ALONSO Donovan
248 ALMEIDA João
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.07938 sec.