This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016

 2017   »   67th Paris-Bourges (1.1)

One Day Race  »  Gien  ›  Bourges   (190.3k)

 

Startlist

Startlist in PDF
Startlist in PDF including UCI-codes
AG2R La Mondiale
1 BARBIER Rudy
2 COSNEFROY Benoit
3 BAGDONAS Gediminas
4 DUVAL Julien
5 DENZ Nico
6 VANDENBERGH Stijn
7 NAESEN Oliver
FDJ
11 MANZIN Lorrenzo
12 HOELGAARD Daniel
13 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
14 LE GAC Olivier
15 PINEAU Cédric
16 RÉZA Kévin
17 SARREAU Marc
18 VAUGRENARD Benoit
Team Katusha - Alpecin
21 BIERMANS Jenthe
22 HOLLENSTEIN Reto
23 MATHIS Marco
24 PLANCKAERT Baptiste
25 MØRKØV Michael
26 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
27 ZABEL Rick
28 HAVIK Piotr
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
31 BOUHANNI Nacer
32 LAPORTE Christophe
33 SOUPE Geoffrey
34 TURGIS Anthony
35 TURGIS Jimmy
36 LEMOINE Cyril
37 CLAEYS Dimitri
38 VAN STAEYEN Michael
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
41 LIEPINS Emils
43 MADRAZO Ángel
44 FERNANDEZ Delio
45 COMBAUD Romain
46 ANDERSEN Asbjørn Kragh
47 MARTINEZ Yannick
48 SMUKULIS Gatis
Direct Energie
51 BOUDAT Thomas
52 CARDIS Romain
53 CHAVANEL Sylvain
54 GENE Yohann
55 PETIT Adrien
56 PICHOT Alexandre
57 TULIK Angelo
58 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
Fortuneo - Oscaro
61 VACHON Florian
62 BOUET Maxime
63 DELAPLACE Anthony
64 FEILLU Brice
65 JEANNESSON Arnold
66 DANIEL Maxime
67 FONSECA Armindo
68 PICHON Laurent
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
71 DELTOMBE Kevin
73 WALLAYS Jens
74 POLS Ruben
75 SALOMEIN Jarl
76 SPRENGERS Thomas
77 STEELS Stijn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
81 DEVRIENDT Tom
82 BACKAERT Frederik
83 MEURISSE Xandro
84 MCNALLY Mark
85 PASQUALON Andrea
86 VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
87 VAN MELSEN Kevin
88 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
91 JULES Justin
92 DELFOSSE Sebastien
93 HABEAUX Gregory
94 ISTA Kevyn
95 MASSON Christophe
96 TAMINIAUX Lionel
97 VANTOMME Maxime
98 JANS Roy
Vérandas Willems-Crelan
102 DE BONDT Dries
103 CORDEEL Sander
104 DEVOLDER Stijn
105 DUIJN Huub
106 DUPONT Timothy
107 GOOLAERTS Michael
Equipe Cycliste Armée de Terre
111 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan
112 FERASSE Thibault
113 GAUDIN Damien
114 KNEISKY Morgan
115 CAMPISTROUS Romain
116 LE ROUX Romain
117 RAIBAUD Jimmy
118 THOMAS Benjamin
HP BTP - Auber93
121 BALDO Nicolas
122 GOUAULT Pierre
123 FEILLU Romain
124 JAKIN Alo
125 LE CUNFF Kévin
126 PRODHOMME Nicolas
127 MENUT David
128 TOUZE Damien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
131 ANTOMARCHI Julien
134 KOWALSKI Dylan
135 LECROQ Jérémy
136 LEVEAU Jeremy
137 JOLY Thomas
138 PIJOURLET Louis
Team Differdange - Losch
141 RUSNAC Maxim
142 VERMEER Tom
143 THILL Tom
144 RAILEANU Cristian
145 STIJNS Wayne
146 CENTRONE Ivan
147 RAYMACKERS Cedric
148 TEASDALE Josh
Team Vorarlberg
151 SCHELLING Patrick
152 LIENHARD Fabian
153 FRIESECKE Gian
154 HONIG Reinier
155 ZURITA Francesc
157 JÄGER Patrick
158 MEILER Lukas
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
171 BARRENETXEA Ander
172 BAGÜES Aritz
173 GONZÁLEZ Adrián
174 TXOPERENA Beñat
175 LIZARRALDE Eneko
176 UDONDO Gotzon
177 GONZALEZ Aitor
178 OLABERRIA Pello
Roth-Akros
181 BAILLIFARD Valentin
182 JAUN Lukas
183 LANG Pirmin
184 LÜSCHER Damian
185 REUTIMANN Mathias
186 WENDELSPIESS Diego
187 STÜSSI Colin
188 THALMANN Roland
0711|Cycling
191 BALLET Alexandre
192 TOFFALI Nicola
193 HUGGER Jan
194 WÖRNER Max
195 ENGEL Jonas
196 HAMM Henrik
197 MAYER Yannick
198 FIEK Arnold
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.06724 sec.