The time won/lost column displays the gains in time in the GC. Click on the time of any rider to view the relative gains on this rider.
Rnk | Prev | ▼▲ | Rider | Team | UCI | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | ▲2 | VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 3 | 5:28:11 | |
2 | 1 | ▼1 | SENNI Manuel BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
3 | 6 | ▲3 | HERMANS Ben BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | ,, 0:00 | ||
4 | 12 | ▲8 | LÓPEZ David Team Sky | Team Sky | 0:21 0:21 | ||
5 | 4 | ▼1 | ROCHE Nicolas BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 0:37 0:37 | ||
6 | 18 | ▲12 | DE LA CRUZ David Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 0:41 0:41 | ||
7 | 14 | ▲7 | GILBERT Philippe Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 0:49 0:49 | ||
8 | 17 | ▲9 | ŠTYBAR Zdeněk Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:49 | ||
9 | 19 | ▲10 | MARTIN Dan Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | ,, 0:49 | ||
10 | 20 | ▲10 | QUINTANA Nairo Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 0:54 0:54 | ||
11 | 9 | ▼2 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał Team Sky | Team Sky | 0:58 0:58 | ||
12 | 10 | ▼2 | POELS Wout Team Sky | Team Sky | ,, 0:58 | ||
13 | 8 | ▼5 | DEIGNAN Philip Team Sky | Team Sky | ,, 0:58 | ||
14 | 22 | ▲8 | HERRADA Jesús Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:02 1:02 | ||
15 | 25 | ▲10 | AMADOR Andrey Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 1:02 | ||
16 | 24 | ▲8 | QUINTANA Dayer Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 1:02 | ||
17 | 21 | ▲4 | CASTROVIEJO Jonathan Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 1:02 | ||
18 | 35 | ▲17 | SCARPONI Michele Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 1:08 1:08 | ||
19 | 37 | ▲18 | BILBAO Pello Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 1:16 1:16 | ||
20 | 31 | ▲11 | FUGLSANG Jakob Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 1:16 | ||
21 | 52 | ▲31 | MARTIN Tony Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:23 1:23 | ||
22 | 41 | ▲19 | FDJ | 1:30 1:30 | |||
23 | 44 | ▲21 | MORABITO Steve FDJ | FDJ | ,, 1:30 | ||
24 | 46 | ▲22 | HERRADA José Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:36 1:36 | ||
25 | 23 | ▼2 | DE LA PARTE Víctor Movistar Team | Movistar Team | 1:39 1:39 | ||
26 | 26 | - | VAN EMDEN Jos Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 1:49 1:49 | ||
27 | 27 | - | KRUIJSWIJK Steven Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | ,, 1:49 | ||
28 | 42 | ▲14 | MOLARD Rudy FDJ | FDJ | 1:51 1:51 | ||
29 | 50 | ▲21 | KUZNETSOV Viacheslav Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 1:52 1:52 | ||
30 | 53 | ▲23 | LOSADA Alberto Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | ,, 1:52 | ||
31 | 33 | ▲2 | CATALDO Dario Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 1:53 1:53 | ||
32 | 60 | ▲28 | CORT Magnus ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 2:00 2:00 | ||
33 | 63 | ▲30 | JUUL-JENSEN Christopher ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | ,, 2:00 | ||
34 | 34 | - | KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 2:00 | ||
35 | 36 | ▲1 | ZEITS Andrey Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | ,, 2:00 | ||
36 | 40 | ▲4 | FDJ | 2:07 2:07 | |||
37 | 69 | ▲32 | TRATNIK Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:15 2:15 | ||
38 | 74 | ▲36 | OWSIAN Łukasz CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 2:15 | ||
39 | 64 | ▲25 | KEUKELEIRE Jens ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 2:21 2:21 | ||
40 | 72 | ▲32 | PATERSKI Maciej CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:23 2:23 | ||
41 | 79 | ▲38 | KING Ben Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 2:27 2:27 | ||
42 | 77 | ▲35 | KUDUS Merhawi Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | ,, 2:27 | ||
43 | 49 | ▲6 | ZAKARIN Ilnur Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 2:29 2:29 | ||
44 | 57 | ▲13 | SKUJIŅŠ Toms Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 2:34 2:34 | ||
45 | 58 | ▲13 | CRADDOCK Lawson Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | ,, 2:34 | ||
46 | 29 | ▼17 | CAMPENAERTS Victor Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 2:39 2:39 | ||
47 | 71 | ▲24 | GROßSCHARTNER Felix CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 2:52 2:52 | ||
48 | 2 | ▼46 | SCHÄR Michael BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 2:54 2:54 | ||
49 | 88 | ▲39 | SICARD Romain Direct Energie | Direct Energie | 2:57 2:57 | ||
50 | 76 | ▲26 | PAUWELS Serge Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 3:04 3:04 | ||
51 | 91 | ▲40 | NAESEN Oliver AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 3:12 3:12 | ||
52 | 93 | ▲41 | HOULE Hugo AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 3:12 | ||
53 | 109 | ▲56 | SBARAGLI Kristian Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 3:24 3:24 | ||
54 | 59 | ▲5 | BROWN Nathan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 3:31 3:31 | ||
55 | 99 | ▲44 | ROVNY Ivan Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:37 3:37 | ||
56 | 86 | ▲30 | TULIK Angélo Direct Energie | Direct Energie | 3:41 3:41 | ||
57 | 95 | ▲38 | PORSEV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 3:53 3:53 | ||
58 | 103 | ▲45 | SIMON Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3:54 3:54 | ||
59 | 125 | ▲66 | LIGTHART Pim Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 4:05 4:05 | ||
60 | 118 | ▲58 | BRAVO Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 4:09 4:09 | ||
130 | ▲69 | ANTUNES Amaro W52/FC Porto | W52/FC Porto | 4:19 4:19 | |||
62 | 39 | ▼23 | DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 4:20 4:20 | ||
63 | 89 | ▲26 | GAUTIER Cyril AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 4:42 4:42 | ||
64 | 32 | ▼32 | CHERNETSKI Sergei Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 4:45 4:45 | ||
65 | 51 | ▼14 | KOCHETKOV Pavel Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 4:46 4:46 | ||
66 | 104 | ▲38 | LEMOINE Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4:47 4:47 | ||
67 | 133 | ▲66 | SILVA Joaquim W52/FC Porto | W52/FC Porto | 4:55 4:55 | ||
68 | 123 | ▲55 | REINDERS Elmar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 4:56 4:56 | ||
69 | 132 | ▲63 | CALDEIRA Samuel José W52/FC Porto | W52/FC Porto | 5:04 5:04 | ||
70 | 140 | ▲70 | SALAS Ibai Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | 5:05 5:05 | ||
71 | 141 | ▲70 | BELDA David Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 5:05 | ||
72 | 135 | ▲63 | VINHAS Rui W52/FC Porto | W52/FC Porto | 5:10 5:10 | ||
73 | 115 | ▲42 | MOLINA Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5:11 5:11 | ||
74 | 149 | ▲75 | SANZ Enrique Spain | Spain | 5:13 5:13 | ||
75 | 28 | ▼47 | CLEMENT Stef Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 5:15 5:15 | ||
76 | 16 | ▼60 | DE PLUS Laurens Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 5:25 5:25 | ||
77 | 5 | ▼72 | KÜNG Stefan BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 5:40 5:40 | ||
78 | 147 | ▲69 | MORENO Adrià Spain | Spain | 5:50 5:50 | ||
79 | 56 | ▼23 | FORMOLO Davide Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 6:00 6:00 | ||
80 | 7 | ▼73 | WIŚNIOWSKI Łukasz Team Sky | Team Sky | 6:01 6:01 | ||
81 | 11 | ▼70 | PUCCIO Salvatore Team Sky | Team Sky | ,, 6:01 | ||
82 | 92 | ▲10 | BAGDONAS Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 6:06 6:06 | ||
83 | 13 | ▼70 | LAMPAERT Yves Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 6:29 6:29 | ||
84 | 155 | ▲71 | PERRY Benjamin Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | 6:34 6:34 | ||
85 | 157 | ▲72 | DÍAZ José Manuel Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 6:34 | ||
86 | 168 | ▲82 | ABERASTURI Jon Team UKYO | Team UKYO | 6:51 6:51 | ||
87 | 30 | ▼57 | VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 6:52 6:52 | ||
88 | 65 | ▼23 | HAYMAN Mathew ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 6:54 6:54 | ||
89 | 38 | ▼51 | STALNOV Nikita Astana Pro Team | Astana Pro Team | 6:56 6:56 | ||
90 | 45 | ▼45 | FDJ | 7:10 7:10 | |||
91 | 47 | ▼44 | KIRYIENKA Vasil Team Sky | Team Sky | 7:23 7:23 | ||
92 | 158 | ▲66 | BOIVIN Guillaume Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | 7:24 7:24 | ||
93 | 162 | ▲69 | DEMPSTER Zak Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 7:24 | ||
94 | 68 | ▼26 | MORENO Daniel Movistar Team | Movistar Team | ,, 7:24 | ||
95 | 15 | ▼80 | TERPSTRA Niki Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 7:27 7:27 | ||
96 | 143 | ▲47 | VANMARCKE Sep Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 7:31 7:31 | ||
97 | 176 | ▲79 | SÁNCHEZ Ángel W52/FC Porto | W52/FC Porto | 7:33 7:33 | ||
98 | 55 | ▼43 | SCULLY Tom Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 7:37 7:37 | ||
99 | 121 | ▲22 | IRIZAR Julen Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 7:38 7:38 | ||
100 | 119 | ▲19 | ESTEVEZ Imanol Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 7:38 | ||
101 | 184 | ▲83 | PINOT Thibaut FDJ | FDJ | 7:40 7:40 | ||
102 | 66 | ▼36 | ALBASINI Michael ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | ,, 7:40 | ||
103 | 80 | ▼23 | ANTÓN Igor Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 8:07 8:07 | ||
104 | 192 | ▲88 | CHEREL Mikaël AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 8:28 8:28 | ||
105 | 191 | ▲86 | CASTELIJNS Twan Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 8:33 8:33 | ||
106 | 195 | ▲89 | ROGLIČ Primož Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 8:38 8:38 | ||
107 | 101 | ▼6 | SHALUNOV Evgeny Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 8:56 8:56 | ||
108 | 124 | ▲16 | WEENING Pieter Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 9:13 9:13 | ||
109 | 194 | ▲85 | KEIZER Martijn Team LottoNL-Jumbo | Team LottoNL-Jumbo | 9:27 9:27 | ||
110 | 127 | ▲17 | DE VRIES Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 9:59 9:59 | ||
111 | 160 | ▲49 | VAN WINDEN Dennis Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | 10:00 10:00 | ||
112 | 159 | ▲47 | WILLIAMS Tyler Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | ,, 10:00 | ||
113 | 134 | ▲21 | CÉSAR VELOSO Gustavo W52/FC Porto | W52/FC Porto | 10:07 10:07 | ||
114 | 136 | ▲22 | CARVALHO Antonio W52/FC Porto | W52/FC Porto | ,, 10:07 | ||
115 | 81 | ▼34 | VAN ZYL Johann Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 10:15 10:15 | ||
116 | 84 | ▼32 | HUREL Tony Direct Energie | Direct Energie | 10:25 10:25 | ||
117 | 85 | ▼32 | COQUARD Bryan Direct Energie | Direct Energie | ,, 10:25 | ||
118 | 165 | ▲47 | MAMYKIN Matvey Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 10:30 10:30 | ||
119 | 152 | ▲33 | KENNAUGH Peter Team Sky | Team Sky | 10:53 10:53 | ||
120 | 111 | ▼9 | ARROYO David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10:56 10:56 | ||
121 | 116 | ▼5 | SÁEZ Héctor Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | ,, 10:56 | ||
122 | 164 | ▲42 | BELKOV Maxim Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 11:52 11:52 | ||
123 | 167 | ▲44 | PUJOL Óscar Team UKYO | Team UKYO | 11:54 11:54 | ||
124 | 114 | ▼10 | PARDILLA Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 12:28 12:28 | ||
125 | 193 | ▲68 | PONZI Simone CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 12:51 12:51 | ||
126 | 129 | ▲3 | VERMELTFOORT Coen Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 12:59 12:59 | ||
127 | 137 | ▲10 | MERINO Igor Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | 13:06 13:06 | ||
128 | 43 | ▼85 | ROY Jérémy FDJ | FDJ | 13:11 13:11 | ||
129 | 189 | ▲60 | MORICE Julien Direct Energie | Direct Energie | 13:26 13:26 | ||
130 | 48 | ▼82 | BOHLI Tom BMC Racing Team | BMC Racing Team | 13:29 13:29 | ||
131 | 54 | ▼77 | MULLEN Ryan Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 13:38 13:38 | ||
132 | 62 | ▼70 | MEZGEC Luka ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | 13:44 13:44 | ||
133 | 67 | ▼66 | YATES Simon ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | ,, 13:44 | ||
134 | 61 | ▼73 | YATES Adam ORICA-Scott | ORICA-Scott | ,, 13:44 | ||
135 | 82 | ▼53 | BONNET William FDJ | FDJ | 14:34 14:34 | ||
136 | 98 | ▼38 | OVECHKIN Artem Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 14:57 14:57 | ||
137 | 108 | ▼29 | FOLIFOROV Alexander Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 15:03 15:03 | ||
138 | 126 | ▼12 | KREDER Raymond Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 16:00 16:00 | ||
139 | 128 | ▼11 | BUDDING Martijn Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 16:03 16:03 | ||
140 | 131 | ▼9 | ALARCÓN Raúl W52/FC Porto | W52/FC Porto | 16:11 16:11 | ||
141 | 70 | ▼71 | BIAŁOBŁOCKI Marcin CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 16:20 16:20 | ||
142 | 151 | ▲9 | LLACER Eduardo Spain | Spain | 16:54 16:54 | ||
143 | 150 | ▲7 | CASTRILLO Jaime Spain | Spain | ,, 16:54 | ||
144 | 146 | ▲2 | MORA Sebastián Spain | Spain | 16:57 16:57 | ||
145 | 90 | ▼55 | GOUGEARD Alexis AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | 17:17 17:17 | ||
146 | 94 | ▼52 | RIBLON Christophe AG2R La Mondiale | AG2R La Mondiale | ,, 17:17 | ||
147 | 97 | ▼50 | FIRSANOV Sergey Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 17:49 17:49 | ||
148 | 112 | ▼36 | REIS Rafael Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 17:55 17:55 | ||
149 | 188 | ▲39 | PETIT Adrien Direct Energie | Direct Energie | 19:22 19:22 | ||
150 | 190 | ▲40 | KEISSE Iljo Quick-Step Floors | Quick-Step Floors | 19:28 19:28 | ||
151 | 163 | ▲12 | MATHIS Marco Team Katusha Alpecin | Team Katusha Alpecin | 20:17 20:17 | ||
152 | 173 | ▲21 | HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu Team UKYO | Team UKYO | 20:19 20:19 | ||
153 | 73 | ▼80 | SAMOILAU Branislau CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | 22:16 22:16 | ||
154 | 75 | ▼79 | HIRT Jan CCC Sprandi Polkowice | CCC Sprandi Polkowice | ,, 22:16 | ||
155 | 78 | ▼77 | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel Team Dimension Data | Team Dimension Data | 22:28 22:28 | ||
156 | 87 | ▼69 | DUCHESNE Antoine Direct Energie | Direct Energie | 22:58 22:58 | ||
157 | 83 | ▼74 | NAULEAU Bryan Direct Energie | Direct Energie | ,, 22:58 | ||
158 | 197 | ▲39 | VAN EMPEL Etienne Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij | 23:04 23:04 | ||
159 | 96 | ▼63 | ZAKARIN Aydar Gazprom-RusVelo | Gazprom-RusVelo | 23:17 23:17 | ||
160 | 106 | ▼54 | SOUPE Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23:18 23:18 | ||
161 | 107 | ▼54 | NAVARRO Daniel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 23:18 | ||
162 | 105 | ▼57 | ROSSETTO Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | ,, 23:18 | ||
163 | 110 | ▼53 | CHETOUT Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 23:47 23:47 | ||
164 | 113 | ▼51 | LASTRA Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 23:51 23:51 | ||
165 | 122 | ▼43 | GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 24:10 24:10 | ||
166 | 120 | ▼46 | BIZKARRA Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 24:10 | ||
167 | 117 | ▼50 | RODRÍGUEZ Óscar Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | ,, 24:10 | ||
168 | 142 | ▼26 | TORRES Pablo Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | 24:29 24:29 | ||
169 | 138 | ▼31 | CUBERO Jorge Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | ,, 24:29 | ||
170 | 148 | ▼22 | MORENO Iván Spain | Spain | 25:14 25:14 | ||
171 | 145 | ▼26 | JIMENEZ Manuel Spain | Spain | ,, 25:14 | ||
172 | 153 | ▼19 | WIPPERT Wouter Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | Cannondale - Drapac Pro Cycling Team | 25:46 25:46 | ||
173 | 154 | ▼19 | BOUHANNI Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 25:55 25:55 | ||
174 | 156 | ▼18 | YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel Cycling Academy | Israel Cycling Academy | 25:58 25:58 | ||
175 | 170 | ▼5 | TOKUDA Tanzo Team UKYO | Team UKYO | 26:15 26:15 | ||
176 | 171 | ▼5 | PRADES Benjamín Team UKYO | Team UKYO | ,, 26:15 | ||
177 | 166 | ▼11 | FERNÁNDEZ Egoitz Team UKYO | Team UKYO | ,, 26:15 | ||
178 | 169 | ▼9 | GUARDIOLA Salvador Team UKYO | Team UKYO | ,, 26:15 | ||
179 | 174 | ▼5 | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 26:21 26:21 | ||
180 | 175 | ▼5 | BAGÜES Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 26:49 26:49 | ||
181 | 180 | ▼1 | AMORES Julio Alberto Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 27:16 27:16 | ||
182 | 178 | ▼4 | TORRES Albert Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | ,, 27:16 | ||
183 | 185 | ▲2 | LÓPEZ Daniel Burgos - BH | Burgos - BH | 27:28 27:28 | ||
184 | 186 | ▲2 | TXOPERENA Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | 27:32 27:32 | ||
185 | 187 | ▲2 | MILÁN Diego Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | Inteja Dominican Cycling Team | 27:34 27:34 | ||
186 | 198 | ▲12 | BUTLER Chris Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 31:25 31:25 |
DNF=Did not finish / DNS=Did not start / OTL = Outside time limit / DF=Did finish, no result / NR=No result Rider wearing the jersey >50% of race distance in group before peloton
Race information
- Date:02 February 2017
- Start time:12:29
- Avg. speed winner:38.08 km/h
- Race category:ME - Men Elite
- Distance:180.6 km
- Points scale:
- UCI scale:
- Parcours type:
- ProfileScore:92
- Vert. meters:3004
- Departure:
- Arrival:
- Race ranking:
- Startlist quality score:
- Won how:6 km solo
- Avg. temperature: