This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up
2018
2016
»
«

 2017   »   14th Istarsko Proljece - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2)

Stage 2  »  Vrsar  ›  Motovun   (186k)

« previous   next »
  Remove filter
RnkRiderTeamUCIPntTime
1 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC754:35:38 4:35:38
2 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling320:06 0:06
3 Pogacar TadejROG - Ljubljana11,, 0:06
4 Bibby IanJLT Condor,, 0:06
5 Giger Fabian0:12 0:12
6 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:12
7 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 0:12
8 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini,, 0:12
9 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC,, 0:12
10 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC,, 0:12
11 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling0:22 0:22
12 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom0:26 0:26
13 Golcer JureAdria Mobil,, 0:26
14 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:26
15 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 0:26
16 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team0:31 0:31
17 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife0:39 0:39
18 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini,, 0:39
19 Freiberger MarkusTirol Cycling Team0:43 0:43
20 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 0:43
21 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg0:48 0:48
22 Pavlic Marko0:55 0:55
23 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb0:57 0:57
24 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team,, 0:57
25 Penko IzidorROG - Ljubljana,, 0:57
26 Sayar MustafaTorku Sekerspor,, 0:57
27 Nishizono RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1:07 1:07
28 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro1:14 1:14
29 Dinkler Jonathan,, 1:14
30 Lasinis VenantasStaki - Technorama,, 1:14
31 Markov Dmitrii,, 1:14
32 Nowak Florian,, 1:14
33 Cherkasov Nicolay,, 1:14
34 Bjerg MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli,, 1:14
35 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team,, 1:14
36 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team1:24 1:24
37 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil,, 1:24
38 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini,, 1:24
39 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 1:24
40 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team,, 1:24
41 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team,, 1:24
42 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project1:31 1:31
43 Kustadinchev Roman,, 1:31
44 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 1:31
45 Ručigaj ZigaROG - Ljubljana,, 1:31
46 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team1:40 1:40
47 Bakirci NazimTorku Sekerspor,, 1:40
48 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team,, 1:40
49 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 1:40
50 Adamietz JohannesTeam Heizomat ,, 1:40
51 Poll StefanWSA-Greenlife,, 1:40
52 Loef GeorgTeam Heizomat ,, 1:40
53 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team,, 1:40
54 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil2:03 2:03
55 Fanger Martin2:07 2:07
56 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom,, 2:07
57 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 2:07
58 Lampier StevenJLT Condor2:16 2:16
59 Zimmermann GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 2:16
60 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor,, 2:16
61 Laib Simon2:24 2:24
62 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg,, 2:24
63 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team2:29 2:29
64 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team2:38 2:38
65 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team2:44 2:44
66 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor2:48 2:48
67 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli3:00 3:00
68 Shatovkin Sergey,, 3:00
69 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team,, 3:00
70 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team,, 3:00
71 Ishibashi ManabuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team3:11 3:11
72 Hori TakaakiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team3:16 3:16
73 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil3:23 3:23
74 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team3:33 3:33
75 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC3:47 3:47
76 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC3:50 3:50
77 Kobernyak Evgeny,, 3:50
78 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 3:50
79 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:00 4:00
80 Rapp JonasTeam Heizomat 4:03 4:03
81* Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 4:03
82 Finkst TilenROG - Ljubljana,, 4:03
83 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife,, 4:03
84 Obal Primoz,, 4:03
85 Jerman ZigaROG - Ljubljana,, 4:03
86 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 4:03
87 Stark Immanuel,, 4:03
88 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 4:03
89 Kurianov Stepan,, 4:03
90 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team,, 4:03
91 Camrda PavelElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 4:03
92 Primozic Jaka,, 4:03
93 Svab Jernej4:23 4:23
94 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling,, 4:23
95 Veber Matic4:28 4:28
96 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom,, 4:28
97 Rikunov Petr,, 4:28
98 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 4:28
99 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team,, 4:28
100 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg,, 4:28
101 Muller Robert,, 4:28
102 Pajek Luka,, 4:28
103 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini4:42 4:42
104 Müller NathanTeam Heizomat ,, 4:42
105 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team,, 4:42
106 Weber Marcel4:50 4:50
107 Kvasina Filip,, 4:50
108 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro5:01 5:01
109 Clauss Marc,, 5:01
110 Panassenko NikitaAstana City,, 5:01
111 Chenaux Florian,, 5:01
112 Drinovec Matej,, 5:01
113 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 5:01
114 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club5:22 5:22
115 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team,, 5:22
116 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro5:38 5:38
117 Logar Tadej6:37 6:37
118 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC,, 6:37
119 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team,, 6:37
120 Meier Alexander,, 6:37
121 GroŠelj MaticROG - Ljubljana,, 6:37
122 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling,, 6:37
123 Downing RussellJLT Condor7:45 7:45
124 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Virtu Cycling,, 7:45
125 Kassmann Fabian,, 7:45
126 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 7:45
127 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team,, 7:45
128 Hamberger Maximilian8:15 8:15
129 Frame AlexJLT Condor9:24 9:24
130 Peák Barnabás,, 9:24
131 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team,, 9:24
132 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling,, 9:24
133 Vorre Louring AskeTeam Giant - Castelli10:12 10:12
134 Grick Matthias,, 10:12
135 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro11:12 11:12
136 Tsishkou Raman,, 11:12
137 Shemetau MikhailMinsk Cycling Club,, 11:12
138 Kankovsky AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team,, 11:12
139 Edemann ThomasTeam Giant - Castelli11:42 11:42
140 Schafbauer Josef,, 11:42
141 Božič JonAdria Mobil,, 11:42
142 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team,, 11:42
143 Frahm JasperRad-Net Rose Team,, 11:42
144 Kaupas GediminasStaki - Technorama12:00 12:00
145 Siskevicius PauliusStaki - Technorama,, 12:00
146 Lander SebastianGM Europa Ovini,, 12:00
147 Iafrati MirkoGM Europa Ovini,, 12:00
148 Jenko Robert12:32 12:32
149 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor,, 12:32
150 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg,, 12:32
151 Slater AlistairJLT Condor,, 12:32
152 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg14:15 14:15
153 Cibej Simon,, 14:15
154 Hertling Arnaud,, 14:15
155 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg,, 14:15
156 Per GorazdAdria Mobil,, 14:15
157 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 14:15
158 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg,, 14:15
159 Moses ThomasJLT Condor,, 14:15
160 Karaliok Yauheni,, 14:15
161 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels ,, 14:15
162 Roskar Tim14:32 14:32
163 L' Homme Léo14:39 14:39
164 Hebik MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro,, 14:39
165 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom,, 14:39
166 Zhumakan Alisher,, 14:39
167 Franz Toni18:37 18:37
168 Laton ErykTeam Hurom,, 18:37
169 Liß LucasRad-Net Rose Team,, 18:37
170 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 18:37
171 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife,, 18:37
172 Haupt Tarik,, 18:37
173 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom,, 18:37
174 Cotar Luka,, 18:37
175 Jägeler Robert19:34 19:34
176 Porzner ManuelTeam Heizomat ,, 19:34
177 Treubel PascalTeam Heizomat ,, 19:34
178 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team22:21 22:21
179 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Technorama24:12 24:12
180 Gaineyev Robert,, 24:12
181 Akhramenka Yauheni,, 24:12
182 Punkrys KasparasStaki - Technorama,, 24:12
183 Miraliyev Sultanmurat25:41 25:41
DNF Gindhart Florian -4:35:38 -4:35:38
DNF Bissinger FlorianWSA-Greenlife,, -4:35:38
DNF Gahramanli KananSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, -4:35:38
RnkPrevDeltaRiderTeamUCITime
19▲8 Mugerli MatejAmplatz - BMC18:21:06 8:21:06
22 Bibby IanJLT Condor0:04 0:04
31▼2 Giger Fabian0:09 0:09
48▲4 Pogacar TadejROG - Ljubljana0:12 0:12
528▲23 Guldhammer RasmusTeam Virtu Cycling0:13 0:13
622▲16 Rabitsch StephanTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:24 0:24
723▲16 Canecky MarekAmplatz - BMC0:25 0:25
824▲16 Parrinello AntoninoGM Europa Ovini,, 0:25
935▲26 Goos MarcDevelopment Team Sunweb0:26 0:26
1056▲46 Pernsteiner HermannAmplatz - BMC0:28 0:28
1113▲2 Warchoł BartoszTeam Hurom0:37 0:37
1253▲41 Eg NiklasTeam Virtu Cycling0:38 0:38
1342▲29 Zoidl RiccardoTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:41 0:41
1462▲48 Golcer JureAdria Mobil0:43 0:43
1526▲11 Polnicky JiriElkov - Author Cycling Team0:44 0:44
1676▲60 Rabottini MatteoMeridiana Kamen Team0:46 0:46
1732▲15 Trettwer HelmutWSA-Greenlife0:53 0:53
1827▲9 Freiberger MarkusTirol Cycling Team0:56 0:56
1967▲48 Pacchiardo DavideGM Europa Ovini0:57 0:57
2016▼4 Koch ChristianLKT Team Brandenburg0:59 0:59
2163▲42 Kvasina MatijaTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1:01 1:01
2210▼12 Zepuntke RubenDevelopment Team Sunweb1:07 1:07
2319▼4 Sayar MustafaTorku Sekerspor1:09 1:09
2420▼4 Penko IzidorROG - Ljubljana,, 1:09
2572▲47 Pavlic Marko1:14 1:14
2679▲53 Schönberger SebastianTirol Cycling Team1:18 1:18
2725▼2 Boubal MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro1:27 1:27
2877▲49 Nishizono RyotaBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team,, 1:27
2939▲10 Mucelli DavideMeridiana Kamen Team1:28 1:28
3040▲10 Dinkler Jonathan,, 1:28
3141▲10 Cherkasov Nicolay1:29 1:29
3258▲26 Markov Dmitrii1:31 1:31
3359▲26 Lasinis VenantasStaki - Technorama,, 1:31
3464▲30 Nowak Florian1:32 1:32
3545▲10 Suzuki RyuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team1:39 1:39
3657▲21 Di Sante AntonioGM Europa Ovini1:40 1:40
3760▲23 Rogina RadoslavAdria Mobil1:41 1:41
3811▼27 Ručigaj ZigaROG - Ljubljana1:42 1:42
3917▼22 Kukrle MichaelElkov - Author Cycling Team1:43 1:43
4081▲41 Kiserlovski EmanuelMeridiana Kamen Team1:48 1:48
416▼35 Krizek MatthiasTirol Cycling Team1:49 1:49
4237▼5 Weinstein DomenicRad-Net Rose Team1:54 1:54
4350▲7 Loef GeorgTeam Heizomat 1:55 1:55
4465▲21 Reinhardt TheoRad-Net Rose Team1:58 1:58
4569▲24 Bakirci NazimTorku Sekerspor,, 1:58
4670▲24 Buchácek TomásElkov - Author Cycling Team1:59 1:59
4788▲41 Sendros LlibertKolss Cycling Team2:01 2:01
483▼45 Horvat ZigaAdria Mobil2:10 2:10
495▼44 Eekhoff NilsDevelopment Team Sunweb2:16 2:16
5031▼19 Fanger Martin2:20 2:20
51104▲53 Bjerg MikkelTeam Giant - Castelli2:25 2:25
5268▲16 Piaskowy EmanuelTeam Hurom,, 2:25
5346▼7 Zimmermann GeorgTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 2:31 2:31
5449▼5 Chirico LucaTorku Sekerspor,, 2:31
55103▲48 Buts VitaliyKolss Cycling Team2:32 2:32
5618▼38 Friesecke GianTeam Vorarlberg2:36 2:36
5761▲4 Hatsuyama ShoBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team2:55 2:55
58109▲51 Adamietz JohannesTeam Heizomat 2:56 2:56
594▼55 Balykin IvanTorku Sekerspor,, 2:56
6033▼27 Maltar BrunoMeridiana Kamen Team2:58 2:58
61124▲63 Kustadinchev Roman3:03 3:03
6248▼14 Vinjebo EmilTeam Giant - Castelli3:15 3:15
6371▲8 Kuen MaximilianTirol Cycling Team3:19 3:19
6475▲11 Brkic BenjaminTirol Cycling Team,, 3:19
6599▲34 Cerny JosefElkov - Author Cycling Team3:35 3:35
6652▼14 Borso AndreaAdria Mobil3:39 3:39
67112▲45 Laib Simon3:50 3:50
6889▲21 Ishibashi ManabuBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team3:52 3:52
6929▼40 Bajc AndiAmplatz - BMC4:00 4:00
7034▼36 Kusztor PeterAmplatz - BMC4:04 4:04
7174▲3 Kobernyak Evgeny4:09 4:09
7214▼58 Jerman ZigaROG - Ljubljana4:14 4:14
7315▼58 Kanter MaxDevelopment Team Sunweb,, 4:14
7444▼30 Eibegger MarkusTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 4:15 4:15
7521▼54 Rapp JonasTeam Heizomat ,, 4:15
7666▼10 Camrda PavelElkov - Author Cycling Team4:21 4:21
7795▲18 Prevar OleksandrKolss Cycling Team4:25 4:25
78108▲30 Hori TakaakiBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team4:30 4:30
79117▲38 Shatovkin Sergey,, 4:30
80143▲63 Alizada ElgunSynergy Baku Cycling Project4:36 4:36
8184▲3 Leopold Hans-JörgWSA-Greenlife,, 4:36
8251▼31 Rahbek MadsTeam Virtu Cycling4:39 4:39
8386▲3 Stark Immanuel,, 4:39
8473▼11 Rikunov Petr4:47 4:47
8578▼7 Franczak WojciechTeam Hurom4:48 4:48
8680▼6 Muller Robert4:49 4:49
8791▲4 Obal Primoz4:53 4:53
8838▼50 Müller NathanTeam Heizomat 4:56 4:56
8998▲9 Asanov EnverSynergy Baku Cycling Project5:06 5:06
90101▲11 Kurianov Stepan5:11 5:11
91105▲14 Primozic Jaka5:15 5:15
9247▼45 Chenaux Florian5:16 5:16
93118▲25 Rumac JosipSynergy Baku Cycling Project5:20 5:20
94*121* Averin MaksymSynergy Baku Cycling Project5:34 5:34
95102▲7 Pajek Luka5:36 5:36
96129▲33 Visconti GianfrancoMeridiana Kamen Team5:44 5:44
9796▼1 Panassenko NikitaAstana City5:54 5:54
98107▲9 Repse UrosMeridiana Kamen Team5:55 5:55
99116▲17 Veber Matic5:57 5:57
100123▲23 Hähnel FrederikLKT Team Brandenburg6:00 6:00
101127▲26 Stöhr JanCK Pribram Fany Gastro6:03 6:03
102115▲13 Rotondi MatteoGM Europa Ovini6:10 6:10
10392▼11 Ahiyevich AlehMinsk Cycling Club6:12 6:12
104106▲2 Drinovec Matej6:13 6:13
105134▲29 Svab Jernej6:27 6:27
106110▲4 Bommel HenningRad-Net Rose Team6:38 6:38
1077▼100 Fortin FilippoTirol Cycling Team6:46 6:46
10830▼78 Meier Alexander6:50 6:50
109131▲22 Clauss Marc7:01 7:01
110133▲23 Malik RobertCK Pribram Fany Gastro7:02 7:02
111136▲25 Weber Marcel7:03 7:03
112163▲51 Poll StefanWSA-Greenlife7:07 7:07
11383▼30 GroŠelj MaticROG - Ljubljana7:10 7:10
11436▼78 Riis Thomas NyboTeam Virtu Cycling7:59 7:59
115145▲30 Malynivskyi VasylKolss Cycling Team8:19 8:19
116168▲52 Lampier StevenJLT Condor8:20 8:20
11785▼32 Jabrayilov SamirSynergy Baku Cycling Project,, 8:20
11890▼28 Downing RussellJLT Condor8:27 8:27
119155▲36 Finkst TilenROG - Ljubljana9:08 9:08
120122▲2 Polivoda OleksandrKolss Cycling Team9:16 9:16
121150▲29 Kvasina Filip9:36 9:36
122141▲19 Korošec RokAmplatz - BMC9:39 9:39
123149▲26 Gruber PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro10:07 10:07
12493▼31 Zakharov ArtyomAstana Pro Team10:15 10:15
125137▲12 Kassmann Fabian10:21 10:21
12697▼29 Frame AlexJLT Condor10:25 10:25
127162▲35 Salmon MartinDevelopment Team Sunweb10:27 10:27
12887▼41 Grick Matthias10:49 10:49
129119▼10 Peák Barnabás10:54 10:54
130153▲23 Asgreen KasperTeam Virtu Cycling11:28 11:28
13155▼76 Iafrati MirkoGM Europa Ovini12:16 12:16
13294▼38 Edemann ThomasTeam Giant - Castelli12:33 12:33
133113▼20 Kankovsky AloisElkov - Author Cycling Team12:39 12:39
134100▼34 Božič JonAdria Mobil12:49 12:49
135126▼9 Kaupas GediminasStaki - Technorama13:35 13:35
136160▲24 Hamberger Maximilian13:40 13:40
137132▼5 Frahm JasperRad-Net Rose Team13:42 13:42
138125▼13 Atalay MuhammedTorku Sekerspor14:05 14:05
139152▲13 Carbel MichaelTeam Virtu Cycling14:15 14:15
140138▼2 Vasylyuk AndriyKolss Cycling Team14:19 14:19
14112▼129 Auer DanielTeam Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 14:26 14:26
14243▼99 Per GorazdAdria Mobil14:29 14:29
143174▲31 Logar Tadej15:05 15:05
144114▼30 Kessler RobertLKT Team Brandenburg15:42 15:42
145120▼25 Hertling Arnaud15:45 15:45
146146 Lander SebastianGM Europa Ovini15:53 15:53
147165▲18 Vorre Louring AskeTeam Giant - Castelli16:12 16:12
148157▲9 Stöhr PavelCK Pribram Fany Gastro16:23 16:23
149139▼10 Malcharek MoritzLKT Team Brandenburg16:55 16:55
150154▲4 Jenko Robert17:32 17:32
151142▼9 Tomasiak KonradTeam Hurom17:44 17:44
152159▲7 Soballa CarlLKT Team Brandenburg17:52 17:52
153170▲17 Shemetau MikhailMinsk Cycling Club18:43 18:43
154147▼7 Hebik MartinCK Pribram Fany Gastro19:04 19:04
155151▼4 Rudys PaulLKT Team Brandenburg19:05 19:05
156148▼8 L' Homme Léo19:06 19:06
15782▼75 Laton ErykTeam Hurom19:08 19:08
158156▼2 Cibej Simon19:25 19:25
159158▼1 Karaliok Yauheni19:38 19:38
160111▼49 Liß LucasRad-Net Rose Team20:00 20:00
161166▲5 Monier DamienBridgestone Anchor Cycling Team20:17 20:17
162178▲16 Siskevicius PauliusStaki - Technorama20:35 20:35
163135▼28 Migdał WojciechTeam Hurom20:47 20:47
164169▲5 Zhumakan Alisher21:04 21:04
165130▼35 Porzner ManuelTeam Heizomat 21:29 21:29
166182▲16 Tsishkou Raman21:42 21:42
167144▼23 Cotar Luka21:43 21:43
168183▲15 Schafbauer Josef22:16 22:16
169180▲11 Slater AlistairJLT Condor,, 22:16
170140▼30 Treubel PascalTeam Heizomat 22:32 22:32
171179▲8 Moses ThomasJLT Condor23:58 23:58
172167▼5 Franz Toni24:40 24:40
173184▲11 Roskar Tim25:44 25:44
174173▼1 Rohde LeonDevelopment Team Sunweb27:01 27:01
175175 Kopfauf MarkusWSA-Greenlife27:05 27:05
176172▼4 Jägeler Robert27:58 27:58
177181▲4 Haupt Tarik28:33 28:33
178161▼17 Akhramenka Yauheni29:37 29:37
179176▼3 Thiele KerstenRad-Net Rose Team30:49 30:49
180164▼16 Miraliyev Sultanmurat31:40 31:40
181171▼10 Gaineyev Robert31:51 31:51
182177▼5 Punkrys KasparasStaki - Technorama32:43 32:43
183185▲2 Raciunas MykolasStaki - Technorama35:27 35:27
RnkPrevDeltaTeamTime
17▲6 Amplatz - BMC 25:05:01 25:05:01
211▲9 Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 0:16 0:16
318▲15 GM Europa Ovini1:13 1:13
43▼1 ROG - Ljubljana1:23 1:23
55 Team Virtu Cycling2:03 2:03
626▲20 Meridiana Kamen Team2:06 2:06
72▼5 Development Team Sunweb2:14 2:14
89▲1 Elkov - Author Cycling Team2:35 2:35
96▼3 Adria Mobil2:44 2:44
1013▲3 Tirol Cycling Team2:59 2:59
1112▲1 Switzerland3:32 3:32
1223▲11 Gazprom-Rusvelo U233:41 3:41
138▼5 Torku Sekerspor3:45 3:45
1430▲16 Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team4:16 4:16
1514▼1 Team Hurom5:57 5:57
1625▲9 WSA-Greenlife6:00 6:00
174▼13 Team Heizomat 6:12 6:12
1824▲6 Kolss Cycling Team7:04 7:04
1916▼3 Hermann Radteam7:10 7:10
201▼19 JLT Condor8:34 8:34
2115▼6 Germany10:14 10:14
2222 Synergy Baku Cycling Project10:47 10:47
2329▲6 CK Pribram Fany Gastro12:46 12:46
2417▼7 Team Giant - Castelli14:39 14:39
2520▼5 P&s Thuringen15:00 15:00
2610▼16 LKT Team Brandenburg16:01 16:01
2728▲1 Kk Kranj18:51 18:51
2821▼7 Kazakhstan19:13 19:13
2927▼2 Meblojogi Kult Solkan21:56 21:56
3032▲2 Staki - Technorama37:35 37:35
3119▼12 Belarus41:16 41:16
3231▼1 Team Veloclub Ratisbona 10:33:54 10:33:54

Race information

Date: 11th March 2017
Avg. speed winner: 40.49 km/u
Race category: Men Elite
Start/finish: Vrsar › Motovun
Parcours type:

Race profile



Advertisement

All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.31122 sec.